Bezirksschulschimeisterschaft 2020

Riesenslalom, 06.02.2020, Gosau Hornspitz

Spinner1 small


Ergebnis genehmigt: Nein.
Mehr Statistiken
28 Athleten
Kinder 4+5 weiblich (2008 - 2009)
Rg. SN. Name Mannschaft JG. Zeit Diff.
  
1 25
BG/BRG Bad Ischl
2008 45,03 0,00
2 19
BG/BRG Bad Ischl
2009 45,39 0,36
3 23
BG/BRG Bad Ischl
2008 45,75 0,72
3 4
BRG/BORG Schloss Traunsee
2008 45,75 0,72
5 7
BG/BRG Bad Ischl
2008 47,74 2,71
6 5
BG/BRG Bad Ischl
2009 48,17 3,14
7 26
BG/BRG Gmunden
2008 48,41 3,38
8 15
NMS 1 Bad Goisern
2008 48,70 3,67
9 174
NMS Laakirchen
2008 50,24 5,21
10 24
NMS Scharnstein
2008 50,86 5,83
11 3
BRG/BORG Schloss Traunsee
2008 51,99 6,96
12 27
BRG/BORG Schloss Traunsee
2009 52,79 7,76
13 18
SMS Ebensee
2009 53,52 8,49
14 2
NMS-Neukirchen
2008 53,72 8,69
15 10
BG/BRG Gmunden
2008 55,66 10,63
16 6
BRG/BORG Schloss Traunsee
2008 56,30 11,27
17 1
NMS-Neukirchen
2008 56,76 11,73
18 16
NMS 1 Bad Goisern
2009 56,82 11,79
19 21
NMS-Neukirchen
2008 1:03,54 18,51
20 8
NMS 1 Bad Goisern
2008 1:05,45 20,42
NAS 20
MHS- Gosau
2009
NAS 14
BRG/BORG Schloss Traunsee
2008
NAS 13
NMS Ohlsdorf
2009
NAS 12
NMS-Neukirchen
2008
NAS 11
NMS Scharnstein
2008
NAS 9
MHS- Gosau
2008
DIS 22
NMS-Neukirchen
2008 15,67
DIS 17
Gymnasiumort
2009 3,03
28 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Schüler 1 weiblich (2007 - 2007)
Rg. SN. Name Mannschaft JG. Zeit Diff.
  
1 75
MHS- Gosau
2007 47,65 0,00
2 72
MHS- Gosau
2007 48,14 0,49
3 83
BG/BRG Gmunden
2007 48,48 0,83
4 81
NMS 2 Bad Goisern
2007 50,00 2,35
5 78
BG/BRG Bad Ischl
2007 50,11 2,46
6 77
BG/BRG Bad Ischl
2007 50,56 2,91
7 80
NMS 2 Bad Goisern
2007 51,04 3,39
8 69
MHS- Gosau
2007 53,94 6,29
9 71
SMS Ebensee
2007 54,35 6,70
10 76
MHS- Gosau
2007 54,55 6,90
11 85
MHS- Gosau
2007 54,84 7,19
12 73
NMS-Neukirchen
2007 59,14 11,49
13 86
NMS-Neukirchen
2007 1:07,17 19,52
NAS 82
MHS- Gosau
2007
NAS 79
BRG/BORG Schloss Traunsee
2007
NIZ 84
BRG/BORG Schloss Traunsee
2007
NIZ 70
BG/BRG Gmunden
2007
NIZ 68
NMS-Neukirchen
2007
DIS 74
BG/BRG Gmunden
2007
19 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Schüler 2 weiblich (2006 - 2006)
Rg. SN. Name Mannschaft JG. Zeit Diff.
  
1 119
MHS- Gosau
2006 46,95 0,00
2 120
BRG/BORG Schloss Traunsee
2006 47,92 0,97
3 117
NMS Scharnstein
2006 48,82 1,87
4 118
MHS- Gosau
2006 48,96 2,01
5 112
NMS 2 Bad Goisern
2006 49,34 2,39
6 116
BRG/BORG Schloss Traunsee
2006 49,43 2,48
7 113
NMS Gmunden Traundorf
2006 50,72 3,77
8 111
NMS1 Bad Ischl
2006 51,84 4,89
9 114
NMS 1 Bad Goisern
2006 1:01,45 14,50
NAS 115
NMS-Neukirchen
2006
10 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Schüler 3+4 weiblich (2000 - 2005)
Rg. SN. Name Mannschaft JG. Zeit Diff.
  
1 147
Poly Bad Goisern
2005 45,02 0,00
2 148
NMS-Neukirchen
2005 46,00 0,98
3 149
NMS Altmünster
2005 46,94 1,92
4 150
NMS Gmunden Traundorf
2005 48,76 3,74
5 151
NMS Scharnstein
2005 49,84 4,82
6 152
NMS Altmünster
2005 50,69 5,67
7 153
NMS Scharnstein
2004 51,70 6,68
8 146
NMS Ohlsdorf
2005 52,98 7,96
9 145
NMS-Neukirchen
2005 54,32 9,30
9 Athleten
 
42 Athleten
Kinder 4+5 männlich (2008 - 2009)
Rg. SN. Name Mannschaft JG. Zeit Diff.
  
1 65
MHS- Gosau
2008 41,30 0,00
2 67
MHS- Gosau
2008 41,59 0,29
3 28
MHS- Gosau
2008 42,22 0,92
4 42
NMS 2 Bad Goisern
2008 44,27 2,97
5 47
NMS-Neukirchen
2008 45,03 3,73
6 58
NMS-Neukirchen
2008 46,26 4,96
7 63
BRG/BORG Schloss Traunsee
2008 47,22 5,92
8 32
SMS Ebensee
2008 47,64 6,34
9 51
NMS Scharnstein
2008 48,00 6,70
10 39
Gymnasiumort
2009 48,94 7,64
11 45
BG/BRG Gmunden
2008 49,04 7,74
12 56
NMS-Neukirchen
2009 49,93 8,63
13 57
BRG/BORG Schloss Traunsee
2008 50,30 9,00
14 175
NMS Laakirchen
2008 50,91 9,61
15 49
BRG/BORG Schloss Traunsee
2008 52,10 10,80
16 37
Gymnasiumort
2009 52,23 10,93
17 48
BG/BRG Bad Ischl
2008 52,25 10,95
18 54
MHS- Gosau
2008 52,74 11,44
19 53
Gymnasiumort
2008 52,84 11,54
20 36
NMS-Neukirchen
2008 52,89 11,59
21 62
NMS Ohlsdorf
2008 53,32 12,02
22 60
BG/BRG Bad Ischl
2008 53,72 12,42
23 33
NMS-Neukirchen
2009 55,74 14,44
24 171
NMS Laakirchen
2008 56,95 15,65
25 55
NMS 1 Bad Goisern
2008 57,33 16,03
26 44
NMS-Neukirchen
2008 57,55 16,25
27 50
BRG/BORG Schloss Traunsee
2008 57,84 16,54
28 40
NMS Ohlsdorf
2008 58,81 17,51
29 38
NMS Ohlsdorf
2009 59,62 18,32
30 43
BRG/BORG Schloss Traunsee
2009 1:01,15 19,85
31 61
MHS- Gosau
2008 1:02,56 21,26
32 59
NMS Ohlsdorf
2008 1:07,09 25,79
NAS 66
Gymnasiumort
2008
NAS 64
SMS Ebensee
2009
NAS 46
NMS 1 Bad Goisern
2008
NAS 35
BG/BRG Bad Ischl
2008
NAS 30
MHS- Gosau
2009
NAS 29
NMS Ohlsdorf
2008
NIZ 52
BG/BRG Bad Ischl
2008
NIZ 41
NMS Scharnstein
2008
NIZ 34
NMS1 Bad Ischl
2008
NIZ 31
NMS-Neukirchen
2008
42 Athleten
 
25 Athleten
Schüler 1 männlich (2007 - 2007)
Rg. SN. Name Mannschaft JG. Zeit Diff.
  
1 88
BG/BRG Gmunden
2007 45,52 0,00
2 108
SMS Ebensee
2007 45,71 0,19
3 87
NMS Scharnstein
2007 45,91 0,39
4 173
NMS Laakirchen
2007 47,27 1,75
5 104
NMS Scharnstein
2007 47,70 2,18
6 109
NMS-Neukirchen
2007 49,09 3,57
7 90
BG/BRG Gmunden
2007 49,16 3,64
8 95
MHS- Gosau
2007 50,56 5,04
9 105
BG/BRG Bad Ischl
2007 51,17 5,65
10 93
NMS-Neukirchen
2007 53,38 7,86
11 92
BG/BRG Gmunden
2007 54,25 8,73
12 89
NMS Ohlsdorf
2007 54,42 8,90
13 98
BRG/BORG Schloss Traunsee
2007 55,20 9,68
14 101
NMS-Neukirchen
2007 55,61 10,09
15 106
NMS Scharnstein
2007 56,49 10,97
16 102
Gymnasiumort
2007 57,10 11,58
17 107
NMS-Neukirchen
2007 1:00,29 14,77
18 94
NMS-Neukirchen
2007 1:01,47 15,95
19 97
NMS Scharnstein
2007 1:03,70 18,18
NAS 99
NMS-Neukirchen
2007
NAS 96
NMS 1 Bad Goisern
2007
NAS 91
NMS Scharnstein
2007
NIZ 110
Gymnasiumort
2007
NIZ 100
BG/BRG Bad Ischl
2007
DIS 103
NMS Scharnstein
2007 6,40
25 Athleten
 
25 Athleten
Schüler 2 männlich (2006 - 2006)
Rg. SN. Name Mannschaft JG. Zeit Diff.
  
1 127
NMS 1 Bad Goisern
2006 44,52 0,00
2 133
NMS1 Bad Ischl
2006 46,26 1,74
3 141
NMS Scharnstein
2006 47,38 2,86
4 132
MHS- Gosau
2006 47,89 3,37
4 129
NMS Scharnstein
2006 47,89 3,37
6 143
BG/BRG Bad Ischl
2006 48,03 3,51
7 131
MHS- Gosau
2006 48,07 3,55
8 135
BRG/BORG Schloss Traunsee
2006 48,52 4,00
9 142
NMS 2 Bad Goisern
2006 48,74 4,22
10 139
NMS 1 Bad Goisern
2006 48,98 4,46
11 122
BG/BRG Gmunden
2006 50,05 5,53
12 140
NMS Altmünster
2006 50,13 5,61
13 136
BRG/BORG Schloss Traunsee
2006 50,42 5,90
14 126
BRG/BORG Schloss Traunsee
2006 55,16 10,64
15 128
NMS Scharnstein
2006 59,79 15,27
16 172
NMS Laakirchen
2006 1:00,32 15,80
17 123
NMS-Neukirchen
2006 1:30,95 46,43
NAS 137
BG/BRG Bad Ischl
2006
NAS 130
NMS-Neukirchen
2006
NAS 125
NMS-Neukirchen
2006
NAS 121
MHS- Gosau
2006
NIZ 134
NMS Scharnstein
2006
NIZ 124
NMS-Neukirchen
2006
DIS 144
NMS Scharnstein
2006 21,03
DIS 138
NMS Scharnstein
2006 11,95
25 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Schüler 3+4 männlich (2000 - 2005)
Rg. SN. Name Mannschaft JG. Zeit Diff.
  
1 154
Poly Bad Goisern
2004 44,66 0,00
2 166
Gymnasiumort
2004 45,36 0,70
3 169
Gymnasiumort
2005 45,64 0,98
4 157
BRG/BORG Schloss Traunsee
2005 46,11 1,45
5 167
NMS Altmünster
2005 47,79 3,13
6 156
Poly Bad Goisern
2004 48,76 4,10
7 168
BRG/BORG Schloss Traunsee
2004 50,77 6,11
8 160
NMS-Neukirchen
2005 51,67 7,01
9 155
NMS-Neukirchen
2005 52,16 7,50
10 165
BRG/BORG Schloss Traunsee
2005 52,84 8,18
11 161
Poly Bad Goisern
2004 53,40 8,74
12 162
NMS1 Bad Ischl
2005 54,48 9,82
13 170
BRG/BORG Schloss Traunsee
2005 58,15 13,49
14 159
NMS-Neukirchen
2005 1:08,13 23,47
NAS 163
NMS Altmünster
2005
NIZ 164
NMS Scharnstein
2005
NIZ 158
NMS 1 Bad Goisern
2005
17 Athleten
 
Ergebnis als Textdatei
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511