WSV Vereinslauf 2019

Riesenslalom, 07.04.2019, Rohrmoos-Hochwurzen


Mehr Statistiken
109 Athleten

Startliste

SN. ÖSV-Code Name Mannschaft JG. Kl./G.
1
Fam. Walcher Mark
2013 B1w
2
Fam. Kornberger Rafaela
2013 B1w
3 2015 B1w
5 2014 B1 m
7 2012 B2w
9
Fam. Steiner Stefan
2011 U8 w
10 2011 U8 w
11 2011 U8 w
12
Fam. Kornberger Rafaela
2011 U8 w
13
Fam. Pitzer Thomas
2011 U8 w
15 2011 U8 m
16
Fam. Walcher Mark
2011 U8 m
17
Fam. Binder Gerhard
2011 U8 m
19 2009 U10 w
20 2009 U10 w
21 2010 U10 w
22 2009 U10 m
23
Fam. Pilz Petra
2009 U10 m
24
Fam. Reiter Helga
2010 U10 m
25
Fam. Stocker Herwig
2010 U10 m
26 2010 U10 m
27 2010 U10 m
28 2010 U10 m
29
Fam. Pöschko Erika
2010 U10 m
31 2008 U12 w
32
Fam. Steiner Stefan
2008 U12 w
33
Fam. Pilz Petra
2007 U12 w
34 2008 U12 w
35
Fam. Maderebner Kunigunde
2007 U12 w
36
Fam. Vettori Mario
2007 U12 w
38 2008 U12 m
39 2007 U12 m
40
Fam. Maderebner Kunigunde
2008 U12 m
41 2008 U12 m
42 2008 U12 m
43
Fam. Stocker Herwig
2008 U12 m
44
Fam. Herzmayer Ute
2008 U12 m
45 2007 U12 m
46
Fam. Reiter Helga
2007 U12 m
47
Fam. Binder Gerhard
2008 U12 m
48
Fam. Pöschko Erika
2007 U12 m
49
Fam. Pitzer Thomas
2007 U12 m
50 2007 U12 m
51 2008 U12 m
54 2006 U14 w
55 2005 U14 w
56
Fam. Reiter Helga
2005 U14 w
57
Fam. Steiner Meinhard
2005 U14 w
58 2006 U14 w
59 2006 U14 w
60 504802781 2005 U14 w
61
Fam. Vettori Mario
2005 U14 m
62
Fam. Herzmayer Ute
2005 U14 m
63 2005 U14 m
64 2006 U14 m
66
Fam. Steiner Meinhard
2003 U16 w
67 2004 U16 w
68 2003 U16 w
70
Fam. Reiter Kurt
2003 U16 m
71 2004 U16 m
72 2004 U16 m
73 2004 U16 m
74 2004 U16 m
75 2003 U16 m
76 504801113 1953 AK III w
77
Fam. Stocker Herwig
1972 AK II w
78
Fam. Wieser Britta
1970 AK II w
79
Fam. Pöschko Erika
1978 AK II w
80
Fam. Reiter Helga
1976 AK II w
81
Fam. Maderebner Kunigunde
1977 AK II w
82
Fam. Pilz Petra
1975 AK II w
83
Fam. Binder Gerhard
1977 AK II w
84
Fam. Herzmayer Ute
1974 AK II w
85 1968 AK III w
86
Fam. Kornberger Rafaela
1982 AK I w
87
Fam. Walcher Mark
1980 AK I w
88
Fam. Pitzer Thomas
1979 AK I w
90 2001 U21 w
92 1957 AK IV m
93 1949 AK IV m
95 1966 AK III m
96 1968 AK III m
97 1965 AK III m
98
Fam. Stocker Herwig
1967 AK III m
99 1962 AK III m
100 1972 AK II m
101
Fam. Kornberger Rafaela
1973 AK II m
102
Fam. Reiter Kurt
1970 AK II m
103
Fam. Pitzer Thomas
1976 AK II m
104
Fam. Steiner Meinhard
1975 AK II m
105
Fam. Vettori Mario
1978 AK II m
106
Fam. Binder Gerhard
1975 AK II m
107 1972 AK II m
108
Fam. Walcher Mark
1979 AK I m
109
Fam. Steiner Stefan
1982 AK I m
110 1979 AK I m
111 1988 AK I m
112 504801513 1989 HK
113
UNTERBERGER Andre
1997 HK
114 1996 HK
115 1993 HK
117 1998 U21 m
118
Fam. Wieser Britta
1999 U21 m
119 1999 U21 m
121
Fam. Reiter Kurt
2001 U18 m
122 2001 U18 m
123 2002 U18 m
124 2001 U18 m
125
Fam. Wieser Britta
2002 U18 m
109 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production