Vereinslauf 2019

Riesenslalom, 22.04.2019, Muldenlift

Spinner1 small


Ergebnis genehmigt: Nein.
2 Athleten
Bambini II (weiblich, 2012 - 2013)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit Diff.
  
1 21 508300741 2012 1:17,31 0,00
2 20 508300814 2012 1:34,40 17,09
2 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit Diff.
  
1 25 504701825 2011 1:25,19 0,00
2 27 508300670 2011 1:28,85 3,66
3 26 508300813 2011 1:31,16 5,97
4 23 2011 1:49,45 24,26
NAS 24 2011
5 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit Diff.
  
1 28 508300682 2009 1:24,58 0,00
2 100 2009 1:36,21 11,63
2 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit Diff.
  
1 34 508300735 2008 1:13,66 0,00
1 Athlet
 
8 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit Diff.
  
1 40 508300659 2006 1:04,76 0,00
2 37 508300654 2006 1:08,13 3,37
3 39 508300757 2005 1:10,98 6,22
4 102 508300639 2005 1:11,63 6,87
5 41 508300635 2005 1:12,23 7,47
6 36 508300636 2006 1:13,21 8,45
7 38 508300629 2006 1:14,69 9,93
8 42 508300634 2006 1:15,36 10,60
8 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
1 Athlet
 
2 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
2 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Allgem. Klasse (weiblich, 1989 - 1997)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit Diff.
  
1 59 508300455 1990 1:04,30 0,00
2 110 1990 1:16,69 12,39
2 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Altersklasse I (weiblich, 1979 - 1988)
1 Athlet
 
5 Athleten
Altersklasse II (weiblich, 1969 - 1978)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit Diff.
  
1 55 508300248 1977 1:09,31 0,00
2 57 1975 1:10,79 1,48
3 54 1975 1:15,14 5,83
4 56 1974 1:18,50 9,19
5 58 1974 1:21,19 11,88
5 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Altersklasse III (weiblich, 1959 - 1968)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit Diff.
  
1 53 508300048 1967 1:09,39 0,00
2 52 1960 1:21,39 12,00
3 51 1964 1:27,18 17,79
3 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Altersklasse IV (weiblich, 1900 - 1958)
1 Athlet
 
1 Athlet
Gäste Kinder (m+w, 1901 - 1901)
1 Athlet
 
20 Athleten
Funktionäre (m+w, 1900 - 1900)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit Diff.
  
1 2 1985 1:03,44 0,00
2 5 508300683 2003 1:04,08 0,64
3 13 508300383 1988 1:04,10 0,66
4 19 2002 1:07,04 3,60
5 6 1968 1:07,32 3,88
6 17 508300021 1964 1:08,99 5,55
7 11 1972 1:09,51 6,07
8 3 508300047 1983 1:09,79 6,35
9 10 508300437 1987 1:10,36 6,92
10 7 1954 1:18,04 14,60
11 8 508300278 1958 1:19,55 16,11
12 14 2016 1:20,88 17,44
13 9 1951 1:23,48 20,04
14 18 1941 1:32,90 29,46
15 1 508300044 1953 1:33,50 30,06
16 12 1933 2:14,85 1:11,41
NAS 101 1954
NAS 16 1997
NAS 15 508300119 1955
NAS 4 508300283 1955
20 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Bambini I (männlich, 2014 - 2018)
1 Athlet
 
1 Athlet
Bambini II (männlich, 2012 - 2013)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit Diff.
  
1 22 508300706 2012 1:18,51 0,00
1 Athlet
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit Diff.
  
1 29 508300720 2010 1:09,83 0,00
2 32 508300710 2009 1:10,88 1,05
3 33 508300692 2009 1:12,64 2,81
4 31 508300684 2009 1:12,78 2,95
5 30 508300736 2009 1:25,47 15,64
5 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit Diff.
  
1 35 2007 1:18,87 0,00
1 Athlet
 
3 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit Diff.
  
1 44 508300658 2005 1:01,16 0,00
2 43 508300646 2005 1:02,59 1,43
3 45 508300637 2005 1:12,61 11,45
3 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit Diff.
  
1 47 508300707 2004 1:01,55 0,00
2 113 2004 1:16,47 14,92
NIZ 48 508300630 2004
3 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1998 - 2000)
1 Athlet
 
4 Athleten
Allgem. Klasse (männlich, 1989 - 1997)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit Diff.
  
1 88 508300561 1996 1:06,18 0,00
2 86 1996 1:08,21 2,03
3 89 508300553 1996 1:08,55 2,37
NAS 87 508300491 1990
4 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Altersklasse I (männlich, 1979 - 1988)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit Diff.
  
1 79 508300115 1981 59,30 0,00
2 83 508300123 1982 1:01,19 1,89
3 85 508300454 1988 1:02,25 2,95
4 82 508300247 1980 1:06,54 7,24
5 84 1980 1:10,76 11,46
6 80 508300438 1984 1:12,87 13,57
7 81 1981 1:16,93 17,63
7 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Altersklasse II (männlich, 1969 - 1978)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit Diff.
  
1 78 1973 1:05,51 0,00
2 73 508300230 1969 1:05,57 0,06
3 75 1973 1:06,88 1,37
4 74 1977 1:07,41 1,90
5 77 1972 1:12,95 7,44
6 76 1971 1:21,43 15,92
NIZ 109 1977
7 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Altersklasse III (männlich, 1959 - 1968)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit Diff.
  
1 68 1966 1:02,19 0,00
2 71 508300103 1965 1:03,52 1,33
3 67 508300039 1960 1:04,28 2,09
4 66 508300034 1961 1:07,37 5,18
5 72 508300296 1959 1:07,60 5,41
6 69 1963 1:12,60 10,41
DIS 70 1959 3,81
7 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Altersklasse IV (männlich, 1949 - 1958)
4 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Altersklasse V (männlich, 1900 - 1948)
1 Athlet
 
14 Athleten
Gäste männlich (1900 - 1900)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. Zeit Diff.
  
1 108 1992 1:02,60 0,00
2 99 407400271 1978 1:03,47 0,87
3 96 407400632 1963 1:05,16 2,56
4 107 1994 1:05,47 2,87
5 93 1985 1:05,65 3,05
6 105 1986 1:08,08 5,48
7 106 2000 1:08,85 6,25
8 112 504701536 2008 1:15,81 13,21
9 98 521600133 1957 1:20,78 18,18
NAS 97 1967
NAS 95 403000930 1982
NAS 94 801301423 1964
NAS 92 206800138 1998
NAS 91 407400626 1959
14 Athleten
 
Ergebnis als Textdatei
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511