Volksschul-Schitag 2019 - Alpin
Bezirksmeisterschaft

Riesenslalom, 14.02.2019, Hochlecken Familienhang

Spinner1 small

Ergebnisliste als PDF auf www.skiclub-pinsdorf.at

350 Athleten

Startliste

SN. Name Mannschaft JG. Kl./G. Punkte
1
VS Altmünster
2011 1.Kl. w
2
VS Bad Goisern
2011 1.Kl. w
3
VS Ort
2012 1.Kl. w
4
VS Ebensee
2012 1.Kl. w
5
VS Ebensee
2012 1.Kl. w
6
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2012 1.Kl. w
7
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2012 1.Kl. w
8
VS Grünau
2012 1.Kl. w
9
VS Bad Goisern
2012 1.Kl. w
10
VS Altmünster
2011 1.Kl. w
11
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2012 1.Kl. w
12
VS Gosau
2012 1.Kl. w
13
VS Pinsdorf
2011 1.Kl. w
14
VS Ort
2012 1.Kl. w
15
VS Neukirchen
2012 1.Kl. w
16
VS Pinsdorf
2011 1.Kl. w
17
VS Bad Goisern
2011 1.Kl. w
18
VS Bad Goisern
2011 1.Kl. w
19
VS Gschwandt
2012 1.Kl. w
20
VS Neukirchen
2012 1.Kl. w
21
VS St. Wolfgang
2012 1.Kl. w
22
VS Reiterndorf
2012 1.Kl. w
23
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2012 1.Kl. w
24
VS Altmünster
2012 1.Kl. w
25
Nikolaus Lenau Schule
2012 1.Kl. w
26
VS Altmünster
2012 1.Kl. w
27
VS Gosau
2011 2.Kl. w
28
VS Gschwandt
2012 1.Kl. w
29
VS Mühldorf
2012 1.Kl. w
30
VS Gosau
2011 2.Kl. w
31
VS Mühldorf
2011 1.Kl. w
32
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2011 1.Kl. m
33
VS Altmünster
2011 1.Kl. m
34
VS Mühldorf
2011 1.Kl. m
35
VS Ohlsdorf
2011 1.Kl. m
36
VS Altmünster
2011 1.Kl. m
37
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2012 1.Kl. m
38
VS Altmünster
2012 1.Kl. m
39
VS Reiterndorf
2012 1.Kl. m
40
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2012 1.Kl. m
41
VS Pfandl
2012 1.Kl. m
42
VS Reiterndorf
2012 1.Kl. m
43
VS Grünau
2011 1.Kl. m
44
VS Altmünster
2012 1.Kl. m
45
VS Reiterndorf
2011 1.Kl. m
46
VS Gschwandt
2011 1.Kl. m
47
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2011 1.Kl. m
48
VS Gschwandt
2011 1.Kl. m
49
VS Mühldorf
2011 1.Kl. m
50
VS Ort
2012 1.Kl. m
51
VS Pamet
2012 1.Kl. m
52
VS Grünau
2012 1.Kl. m
53
VS Ohlsdorf
2011 1.Kl. m
54
VS Ort
2012 1.Kl. m
55
VS Vorchdorf
2011 1.Kl. m
56
VS Neukirchen
2012 1.Kl. m
57
VS Pinsdorf
2012 1.Kl. m
58
VS Altmünster
2011 2.Kl. w
59
VS Concordia
2010 2.Kl. w
60
VS Ohlsdorf
2011 2.Kl. w
61
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2011 2.Kl. w
62
VS Altmünster
2011 2.Kl. w
63
VS Altmünster
2011 3.Kl. m
64
VS Mühldorf
2011 2.Kl. w
65
VS Laakirchen
2010 2.Kl. w
66
VS Mühldorf
2010 2.Kl. w
67
VS Traunkirchen
2011 2.Kl. w
68
VS St. Agatha
2009 2.Kl. w
69
VS Roith
2011 2.Kl. w
70
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2011 2.Kl. w
71
VS Ort
2011 2.Kl. w
72
VS Laakirchen
2011 2.Kl. w
73
VS Neukirchen
2011 2.Kl. w
74
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2011 2.Kl. w
75
VS Pfandl
2011 2.Kl. w
76
VS Roith
2011 2.Kl. w
77
VS Altmünster
2011 2.Kl. w
78
VS Laakirchen
2011 2.Kl. w
79
VS Traunkirchen
2011 2.Kl. w
80
VS Reiterndorf
2011 2.Kl. w
81
VS Altmünster
2010 2.Kl. w
82
VS Mühldorf
2010 2.Kl. w
83
VS Mühldorf
2010 2.Kl. w
84
VS Laakirchen
2010 2.Kl. w
85
VS St. Agatha
2009 2.Kl. w
86
VS Pfandl
2010 2.Kl. w
87
VS Laakirchen
2011 2.Kl. w
88
Nikolaus Lenau Schule
2011 2.Kl. w
89
VS Mühldorf
2010 2.Kl. w
90
VS Kirchham
2011 2.Kl. w
91
VS Grünau
2011 2.Kl. w
92
VS Pfandl
2011 2.Kl. w
93
VS Reiterndorf
2011 2.Kl. w
94
VS Kirchham
2011 2.Kl. w
95
VS Viechtwang
2011 2.Kl. w
96
VS Ort
2011 2.Kl. w
97
VS Roith
2010 2.Kl. w
98
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2011 2.Kl. w
99
VS Gschwandt
2010 2.Kl. w
101
VS Reindlmühl
2011 2.Kl. m
102
VS Pinsdorf
2010 2.Kl. m
103
VS Laakirchen
2011 2.Kl. m
104
VS Ort
2011 2.Kl. m
105
VS Ort
2011 2.Kl. m
106
VS Grünau
2010 2.Kl. m
107
VS St. Agatha
2010 2.Kl. m
108
VS Ort
2011 2.Kl. m
109
VS Grünau
2011 2.Kl. m
110
VS Gschwandt
2011 2.Kl. m
111
VS Laakirchen
2010 2.Kl. m
112
VS Ort
2011 2.Kl. m
113
VS Mühldorf
2010 2.Kl. m
114
VS Ort
2011 2.Kl. m
115
VS Grünau
2011 2.Kl. m
116
VS Ebensee
2011 2.Kl. m
117
Nikolaus Lenau Schule
2010 2.Kl. m
118
VS Traunkirchen
2011 2.Kl. m
119
VS Ohlsdorf
2011 2.Kl. m
120
VS Ohlsdorf
2010 2.Kl. m
121
VS Laakirchen
2011 2.Kl. m
122
VS Ort
2011 2.Kl. m
123
VS Pfandl
2010 2.Kl. m
124
VS St. Agatha
2011 2.Kl. m
125
VS Ohlsdorf
2011 2.Kl. m
126
VS Laakirchen
2011 2.Kl. m
127
VS Viechtwang
2010 2.Kl. m
128
VS Pfandl
2010 2.Kl. m
129
VS Laakirchen
2011 2.Kl. m
130
VS Ort
2010 2.Kl. m
131
VS Ort
2011 2.Kl. m
132
VS Altmünster
2011 2.Kl. m
133
VS Ohlsdorf
2011 2.Kl. m
134
VS Pamet
2010 2.Kl. m
135
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2010 2.Kl. m
136
VS Ohlsdorf
2011 2.Kl. m
137
VS Altmünster
2010 2.Kl. m
138
VS Ohlsdorf
2011 2.Kl. m
139
Nikolaus Lenau Schule
2011 2.Kl. m
140
VS Gschwandt
2011 2.Kl. m
141
VS Pfandl
2010 2.Kl. m
142
VS Pamet
2011 2.Kl. m
143
VS Ort
2010 2.Kl. m
144
VS Ohlsdorf
2010 2.Kl. m
145
VS Pinsdorf
2011 2.Kl. m
146
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2011 2.Kl. m
147
VS Altmünster
2010 2.Kl. m
148
VS Viechtwang
2010 2.Kl. m
149
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2010 2.Kl. m
150
VS Pinsdorf
2010 3.Kl. w
151
VS Gosau
2009 4.Kl. w
152
VS Reiterndorf
2009 3.Kl. w
153
VS Altmünster
2010 3.Kl. w
154
VS Viechtwang
2010 3.Kl. w
155
VS Ort
2009 3.Kl. w
156
Nikolaus Lenau Schule
2010 3.Kl. w
157
VS Pinsdorf
2010 3.Kl. w
158
VS Pinsdorf
2010 3.Kl. w
159
VS Ort
2010 3.Kl. w
160
VS Grünau
2010 3.Kl. w
161
VS Ohlsdorf
2010 3.Kl. w
162
VS Viechtwang
2009 3.Kl. w
163
VS Lindach
2010 3.Kl. w
164
VS Viechtwang
2010 3.Kl. w
165
VS Bad Goisern
2010 3.Kl. w
166
VS Ohlsdorf
2010 3.Kl. w
167
Nikolaus Lenau Schule
2009 3.Kl. w
168
VS Mühldorf
2009 3.Kl. w
169
VS Gschwandt
2009 3.Kl. w
170
VS Ort
2010 3.Kl. w
171
VS Ohlsdorf
2010 3.Kl. w
172
VS Ort
2010 3.Kl. w
173
VS Bad Goisern
2010 3.Kl. w
174
VS Lindach
2010 3.Kl. w
175
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2010 3.Kl. w
176
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2010 3.Kl. w
177
VS Lindach
2010 3.Kl. w
178
VS Ohlsdorf
2010 3.Kl. w
179
VS Pinsdorf
2010 2.Kl. w
180
VS Ort
2010 3.Kl. w
181
VS Pinsdorf
2009 3.Kl. w
182
VS Laakirchen
2010 3.Kl. w
183
VS Ort
2010 3.Kl. w
184
VS Vorchdorf
2009 3.Kl. w
185
VS Lindach
2010 3.Kl. w
201
VS Hallstatt/Obertraun
2010 3.Kl. m
202
VS Pinsdorf
2009 3.Kl. m
203
VS Altmünster
2009 3.Kl. m
204
VS Gschwandt
2010 3.Kl. m
205
VS Mühldorf
2009 3.Kl. m
206
VS Lindach
2010 3.Kl. m
207
Nikolaus Lenau Schule
2009 3.Kl. m
208
VS Lindach
2010 3.Kl. m
209
Nikolaus Lenau Schule
2010 3.Kl. m
210
VS Ort
2009 3.Kl. m
211
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2009 3.Kl. m
212
VS Pfandl
2010 3.Kl. m
213
VS Ohlsdorf
2009 3.Kl. m
214
VS Concordia
2010 3.Kl. m
215
VS Ort
2010 3.Kl. m
216
VS Reiterndorf
2009 3.Kl. m
217
VS Mühldorf
2010 3.Kl. m
218
VS Laakirchen
2009 3.Kl. m
219
VS Ort
2010 3.Kl. m
220
VS Traunkirchen
2010 3.Kl. m
221
VS Roith
2010 3.Kl. m
222
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2010 3.Kl. m
223
VS Grünau
2009 3.Kl. m
224
VS Ohlsdorf
2009 3.Kl. m
225
VS Pamet
2009 3.Kl. m
226
VS Reiterndorf
2010 3.Kl. m
227
VS Laakirchen
2009 3.Kl. m
228
VS Lindach
2009 3.Kl. m
229
VS Neukirchen
2009 3.Kl. m
230
VS Laakirchen
2009 3.Kl. m
231
VS Pinsdorf
2009 3.Kl. m
232
VS Bad Goisern
2010 3.Kl. m
233
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2009 3.Kl. m
234
VS Ohlsdorf
2010 3.Kl. m
235
VS Grünau
2009 3.Kl. m
236
VS Concordia
2010 3.Kl. m
237
VS Gschwandt
2010 3.Kl. m
238
Nikolaus Lenau Schule
2009 3.Kl. m
239
VS Laakirchen
2010 3.Kl. m
240
VS Ort
2010 3.Kl. m
241
VS Reindlmühl
2009 3.Kl. m
242
Nikolaus Lenau Schule
2009 3.Kl. m
243
Nikolaus Lenau Schule
2010 3.Kl. m
244
VS Altmünster
2010 3.Kl. m
245
VS Ohlsdorf
2010 3.Kl. m
246
VS Ebensee
2009 3.Kl. m
247
Nikolaus Lenau Schule
2009 3.Kl. m
248
VS Altmünster
2009 3.Kl. m
249
VS Reiterndorf
2010 3.Kl. m
250
VS Lindach
2009 3.Kl. m
251
VS Ohlsdorf
2010 3.Kl. m
252
VS Reiterndorf
2009 3.Kl. m
253
VS St. Agatha
2010 3.Kl. m
254
VS Roith
2010 3.Kl. m
255
VS Concordia
2010 3.Kl. m
256
VS Ebensee
2010 3.Kl. m
257
VS Pinsdorf
2010 3.Kl. m
258
VS St. Agatha
2009 3.Kl. m
259
VS Vorchdorf
2010 3.Kl. m
260
VS Neukirchen
2010 3.Kl. m
261
VS Pinsdorf
2010 3.Kl. m
262
Nikolaus Lenau Schule
2010 3.Kl. m
263
VS Traunkirchen
2009 3.Kl. m
264
VS Pinsdorf
2008 4.Kl. w
265
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2009 4.Kl. w
266
VS Laakirchen
2009 4.Kl. w
267
VS Bad Goisern
2009 4.Kl. w
268
VS Hallstatt/Obertraun
2009 4.Kl. w
269
VS Ort
2009 4.Kl. w
270
VS Hallstatt/Obertraun
2008 4.Kl. w
271
VS Ort
2009 4.Kl. w
272
VS Reindlmühl
2008 4.Kl. w
273
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2008 4.Kl. w
274
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2009 4.Kl. w
275
VS Lindach
2009 4.Kl. w
276
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2008 4.Kl. w
277
VS Laakirchen
2009 4.Kl. w
278
VS Ebensee
2009 4.Kl. w
279
VS Lindach
2009 4.Kl. w
280
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2009 4.Kl. w
281
VS Lindach
2009 4.Kl. w
282
VS Ohlsdorf
2008 4.Kl. w
283
VS Reindlmühl
2008 4.Kl. w
284
VS Pinsdorf
2008 4.Kl. w
285
VS Altmünster
2008 4.Kl. w
286
VS Mühldorf
2009 4.Kl. w
287
VS Mühldorf
2008 4.Kl. w
288
VS Lindach
2009 4.Kl. w
289
VS Gschwandt
2008 4.Kl. w
290
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2009 4.Kl. w
291
VS Pinsdorf
2009 4.Kl. w
292
VS Hallstatt/Obertraun
2009 4.Kl. w
293
VS Hallstatt/Obertraun
2008 4.Kl. w
294
VS Traunkirchen
2008 4.Kl. w
295
VS Traunkirchen
2009 4.Kl. w
296
VS Lindach
2008 4.Kl. w
297
VS Mühldorf
2007 4.Kl. w
298
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2009 4.Kl. w
299
VS Concordia
2008 4.Kl. w
300
VS Ebensee
2009 4.Kl. w
301
VS Lindach
2009 4.Kl. w
302
VS Pinsdorf
2009 4.Kl. w
303
VS Lindach
2009 4.Kl. m
304
VS Altmünster
2008 4.Kl. m
305
VS Bad Goisern
2009 4.Kl. m
306
VS Ohlsdorf
2008 4.Kl. m
307
Nikolaus Lenau Schule
2009 4.Kl. m
308
VS Mühldorf
2008 4.Kl. m
309
VS Mühldorf
2008 4.Kl. m
310
VS Altmünster
2008 4.Kl. m
311
VS Reiterndorf
2008 4.Kl. m
312
VS Reiterndorf
2009 4.Kl. m
313
VS Altmünster
2009 4.Kl. m
314
VS Roith
2009 4.Kl. m
315
VS Lindach
2009 4.Kl. m
316
VS Pamet
2008 4.Kl. m
317
VS Laakirchen
2008 4.Kl. m
318
VS Bad Goisern
2008 4.Kl. m
319
VS Roith
2008 4.Kl. m
320
VS Reiterndorf
2009 4.Kl. m
321
VS St. Wolfgang
2008 4.Kl. m
322
VS Lindach
2009 4.Kl. m
323
VS Ort
2008 4.Kl. m
324
VS Viechtwang
2009 4.Kl. m
325
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2008 4.Kl. m
326
VS Reindlmühl
2009 4.Kl. m
327
VS Ort
2008 4.Kl. m
328
VS Pinsdorf
2008 4.Kl. m
329
VS Lindach
2009 4.Kl. m
330
VS St. Wolfgang
2009 4.Kl. m
331
VS St. Wolfgang
2009 4.Kl. m
332
Nikolaus Lenau Schule
2009 4.Kl. m
333
VS Pinsdorf
2009 4.Kl. m
334
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2008 4.Kl. m
335
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2008 4.Kl. m
336
VS Concordia
2009 4.Kl. m
337
VS Altmünster
2009 4.Kl. m
338
VS Pinsdorf
2008 4.Kl. m
339
VS Ohlsdorf
2009 4.Kl. m
340
VS Mühldorf
2008 4.Kl. m
341
VS Gschwandt
2008 4.Kl. m
342
Nikolaus Lenau Schule
2009 4.Kl. m
343
VS Pinsdorf
2009 4.Kl. m
344
VS Altmünster
2008 4.Kl. m
345
VS Altmünster
2009 4.Kl. m
346
VS Pinsdorf
2008 4.Kl. m
347
VS Mühldorf
2007 4.Kl. m
348
VS Traunkirchen
2008 4.Kl. m
349
VS Lindach
2008 4.Kl. m
350
VS Ohlsdorf
2008 4.Kl. m
351
VS Ebensee
2009 4.Kl. m
352
VS Grünau
2009 4.Kl. m
353
VS Viechtwang
2008 4.Kl. m
354
VS Pinsdorf
2008 4.Kl. m
355
VS Ort
2009 4.Kl. m
356
VS Mühldorf
2008 4.Kl. m
357
VS Lindach
2009 4.Kl. m
358
VS Ohlsdorf
2008 4.Kl. m
359
VS Reiterndorf
2008 4.Kl. m
360
VS Reiterndorf
2009 4.Kl. m
361
VS Roith
2009 4.Kl. m
362
VS Pinsdorf
2008 4.Kl. m
363
VS Lindach
2009 4.Kl. m
364
VS Lindach
2009 4.Kl. m
365
VS Altmünster
2009 4.Kl. m
366
VS Gmunden Traundorf
2009 4.Kl. m
350 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511