false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
Kinder U8+U9 w (weiblich, 2010 - 2016)
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
| | | | | | | |
1 |
8 |
306702592 |
|
SUB |
2010 |
3:29,40 |
0:00:00,0 |
2 |
3 |
306702489 |
|
SUB |
2010 |
3:50,00 |
0:00:20,6 |
3 |
7 |
|
|
SUB |
2010 |
3:58,10 |
0:00:28,7 |
4 |
22 |
|
|
WSV-DJK Rastbüchl |
2010 |
4:12,10 |
0:00:42,7 |
5 |
19 |
|
|
WSV-DJK Rastbüchl |
2011 |
4:39,30 |
0:01:09,9 |
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
Kinder U10+U11 w (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
| | | | | | | |
1 |
5 |
306702551 |
|
SUB |
2008 |
3:04,70 |
0:00:00,0 |
2 |
18 |
|
|
WSV-DJK Rastbüchl |
2009 |
3:12,30 |
0:00:07,6 |
3 |
16 |
|
|
WSV-DJK Rastbüchl |
2008 |
3:20,50 |
0:00:15,8 |
4 |
21 |
|
|
WSV-DJK Rastbüchl |
2008 |
3:26,10 |
0:00:21,4 |
5 |
27 |
|
|
SUB |
2009 |
3:39,10 |
0:00:34,4 |
6 |
29 |
|
|
SUB |
2009 |
3:41,10 |
0:00:36,4 |
7 |
10 |
|
|
SUB |
2009 |
3:51,70 |
0:00:47,0 |
8 |
26 |
|
|
|
2008 |
3:53,70 |
0:00:49,0 |
9 |
12 |
|
|
SUB |
2008 |
4:03,50 |
0:00:58,8 |
10 |
11 |
306702545 |
|
SUB |
2009 |
4:04,30 |
0:00:59,6 |
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
Schüler U12+U13 w (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
| | | | | | | |
1 |
74 |
|
|
SUB |
2006 |
19:06,30 |
0:00:00,0 |
2 |
58 |
302200395 |
|
Sportunion Bad Leonfelden |
2006 |
19:21,80 |
0:00:15,5 |
3 |
70 |
|
|
WSV Eppenschlag |
2006 |
19:34,30 |
0:00:28,0 |
4 |
69 |
|
|
WSV Eppenschlag |
2007 |
20:06,30 |
0:01:00,0 |
5 |
73 |
306702526 |
|
SUB |
2007 |
22:02,70 |
0:02:56,4 |
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
Schüler U14+U15 w (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
| | | | | | | |
1 |
64 |
|
|
WSV-DJK Rastbüchl |
2005 |
15:47,00 |
0:00:00,0 |
2 |
55 |
306702426 |
|
SUB |
2005 |
16:24,30 |
0:00:37,3 |
3 |
59 |
302200465 |
|
Sportunion Bad Leonfelden |
2004 |
17:09,60 |
0:01:22,6 |
4 |
63 |
|
|
WSV-DJK Rastbüchl |
2004 |
17:29,40 |
0:01:42,4 |
5 |
68 |
306702448 |
|
SUB |
2005 |
18:03,60 |
0:02:16,6 |
6 |
52 |
306702552 |
|
SUB |
2005 |
18:31,40 |
0:02:44,4 |
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
Jugend U18 w (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
U20 + Allg. Kl 15km w (weiblich, 1989 - 2000)
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
| | | | | | | |
1 |
166 |
318200087 |
|
SU Raika Zwettl |
1993 |
43:19,00 |
0:00:00,0 |
2 |
109 |
|
|
SG Stahl-Schmiedeberg |
1994 |
44:16,50 |
0:00:57,5 |
3 |
138 |
309700152 |
|
SU Eidenberg |
2000 |
49:36,70 |
0:06:17,7 |
4 |
144 |
|
|
WSV-DJK Rastbüchl |
2000 |
54:20,80 |
0:11:01,8 |
5 |
155 |
|
|
Melasan Sport |
1995 |
54:47,10 |
0:11:28,1 |
6 |
162 |
|
|
Trirun Linz |
1999 |
1:00:46,90 |
0:17:27,9 |
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
U20 + Allg. Kl 30km w (weiblich, 1989 - 2000)
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
Altersklasse I 30km w (weiblich, 1979 - 1988)
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
Altersklasse I 15km w (weiblich, 1979 - 1988)
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
Altersklasse II 30km w (weiblich, 1969 - 1978)
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
Altersklasse II 15km w (weiblich, 1969 - 1978)
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
| | | | | | | |
1 |
150 |
203000029 |
|
USC Atomic St. Leonhard |
1972 |
48:03,00 |
0:00:00,0 |
2 |
121 |
|
|
SUB |
1975 |
52:38,80 |
0:04:35,8 |
3 |
118 |
|
|
|
1978 |
53:54,50 |
0:05:51,5 |
4 |
137 |
|
|
SU Eidenberg |
1977 |
58:23,20 |
0:10:20,2 |
5 |
120 |
306702380 |
|
SUB |
1972 |
1:01:30,70 |
0:13:27,7 |
6 |
167 |
306702546 |
|
SUB |
1978 |
1:01:30,90 |
0:13:27,9 |
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
Altersklasse III 15km w (weiblich, 1959 - 1968)
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
Altersklasse III 30km w (weiblich, 1959 - 1968)
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
Altersklasse IV 15km w (weiblich, 1949 - 1958)
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
Kinder U8+U9 m (männlich, 2010 - 2016)
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
Kinder U10+U11 m (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
| | | | | | | |
1 |
4 |
306702447 |
|
SUB |
2009 |
2:59,20 |
0:00:00,0 |
2 |
9 |
|
|
SUB |
2008 |
2:59,40 |
0:00:00,2 |
3 |
2 |
306702488 |
|
SUB |
2008 |
3:03,00 |
0:00:03,8 |
4 |
14 |
302200466 |
|
Sportunion Bad Leonfelden |
2009 |
3:06,30 |
0:00:07,1 |
5 |
13 |
302200396 |
|
Sportunion Bad Leonfelden |
2008 |
3:23,10 |
0:00:23,9 |
6 |
20 |
|
|
WSV-DJK Rastbüchl |
2009 |
3:24,00 |
0:00:24,8 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
SUB |
2009 |
3:38,70 |
0:00:39,5 |
8 |
25 |
|
|
|
2008 |
3:48,40 |
0:00:49,2 |
9 |
15 |
|
|
SUB |
2008 |
4:08,70 |
0:01:09,5 |
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
Schüler U12+U13 m (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
Schüler U14+U15 m (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
Jugend U16 m (männlich, 2003 - 2003)
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
Jugend U18 m (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
U20 + Allg. Kl 15km m (männlich, 1989 - 2000)
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
| | | | | | | |
1 |
116 |
|
|
SUB |
1996 |
41:44,40 |
0:00:00,0 |
2 |
152 |
|
|
Julbach |
1989 |
43:18,40 |
0:01:34,0 |
3 |
164 |
|
|
WSV Ottensheim |
1998 |
46:00,00 |
0:04:15,6 |
4 |
119 |
310300082 |
|
Union Julbach |
1990 |
46:00,50 |
0:04:16,1 |
5 |
135 |
|
|
Ruderverein Wiking Linz |
2001 |
46:08,50 |
0:04:24,1 |
6 |
165 |
|
|
WSV Ottensheim |
1999 |
46:09,70 |
0:04:25,3 |
7 |
143 |
|
|
SUB |
1995 |
47:25,20 |
0:05:40,8 |
8 |
127 |
|
|
TC Alkoven |
1991 |
48:49,40 |
0:07:05,0 |
9 |
169 |
|
|
Erster Radlerclub Auseerland |
1996 |
56:57,80 |
0:15:13,4 |
10 |
130 |
|
|
Spastelruther Katzen |
1989 |
58:13,50 |
0:16:29,1 |
11 |
128 |
|
|
|
1995 |
1:04:27,10 |
0:22:42,7 |
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
U20 + Allg. Kl 30km m (männlich, 1989 - 2000)
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
| | | | | | | |
1 |
227 |
|
|
SU Eidenberg |
1998 |
1:25:40,50 |
0:00:00,0 |
2 |
215 |
|
|
SUB |
1991 |
1:25:58,60 |
0:00:18,1 |
3 |
241 |
|
|
TRI Power Wimbergerhaus Freistadt |
1990 |
1:32:01,40 |
0:06:20,9 |
4 |
237 |
|
|
RC Walding |
1996 |
1:37:37,60 |
0:11:57,1 |
5 |
219 |
|
|
SU Zwettl |
1989 |
1:39:17,30 |
0:13:36,8 |
6 |
236 |
|
|
RC Walding |
1996 |
1:40:20,90 |
0:14:40,4 |
7 |
245 |
|
|
SpVgg Lam Ski Nordisch |
1989 |
1:41:32,10 |
0:15:51,6 |
8 |
249 |
|
|
Trirun Linz |
1991 |
1:43:58,40 |
0:18:17,9 |
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
Altersklasse I 30km m (männlich, 1979 - 1988)
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
| | | | | | | |
1 |
210 |
|
|
SpVgg Lam Ski Nordisch |
1981 |
1:30:00,90 |
0:00:00,0 |
2 |
209 |
306700138 |
|
SUB |
1981 |
1:30:01,90 |
0:00:01,0 |
3 |
234 |
|
|
|
1982 |
1:30:42,90 |
0:00:42,0 |
4 |
218 |
310300058 |
|
TSU Julbach |
1985 |
1:30:49,90 |
0:00:49,0 |
5 |
214 |
|
|
RadUnion Salzburg |
1981 |
1:36:09,80 |
0:06:08,9 |
6 |
239 |
|
|
|
1984 |
1:43:44,00 |
0:13:43,1 |
7 |
105 |
|
|
YOLO |
1984 |
1:57:11,80 |
0:27:10,9 |
8 |
201 |
|
|
Ski Nordisch St. Martin |
1988 |
1:58:37,90 |
0:28:37,0 |
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
Altersklasse I 15km m (männlich, 1979 - 1988)
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
| | | | | | | |
1 |
145 |
|
|
WSV-DJK Rastbüchl |
1983 |
41:44,80 |
0:00:00,0 |
2 |
117 |
|
|
Ernstl´s Sport Team |
1985 |
42:06,20 |
0:00:21,4 |
3 |
157 |
|
|
|
1981 |
45:42,70 |
0:03:57,9 |
4 |
161 |
|
|
VSK Fel Praha |
1979 |
47:30,10 |
0:05:45,3 |
5 |
110 |
|
|
|
1980 |
48:53,30 |
0:07:08,5 |
6 |
102 |
|
|
Ruderverein Friesen Wien |
1979 |
50:35,30 |
0:08:50,5 |
7 |
163 |
|
|
SUB |
1988 |
51:25,40 |
0:09:40,6 |
8 |
106 |
306702487 |
|
SUB |
1980 |
52:13,50 |
0:10:28,7 |
9 |
160 |
|
|
Altenfelden |
1987 |
57:54,20 |
0:16:09,4 |
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
Altersklasse II 30km m (männlich, 1969 - 1978)
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
| | | | | | | |
1 |
221 |
302200117 |
|
Sportunion Bad Leonfelden |
1976 |
1:21:15,40 |
0:00:00,0 |
2 |
226 |
|
|
SU Eidenberg |
1970 |
1:21:36,00 |
0:00:20,6 |
3 |
208 |
306702249 |
|
SUB |
1971 |
1:28:50,50 |
0:07:35,1 |
4 |
242 |
|
|
Gesundheitszentrum Sonnen |
1976 |
1:33:08,80 |
0:11:53,4 |
5 |
229 |
|
|
WSV-DJK Rastbüchl |
1969 |
1:39:47,20 |
0:18:31,8 |
6 |
244 |
|
|
Trirun Linz |
1969 |
1:41:53,40 |
0:20:38,0 |
7 |
203 |
|
|
Union Vorderweißenbach |
1978 |
1:43:45,60 |
0:22:30,2 |
8 |
235 |
|
|
|
1970 |
1:48:06,00 |
0:26:50,6 |
9 |
199 |
803500191 |
|
OLC Wienerwald |
1972 |
2:00:04,20 |
0:38:48,8 |
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
Altersklasse II 15km m (männlich, 1969 - 1978)
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
| | | | | | | |
1 |
151 |
|
|
SU Eidenberg |
1972 |
41:15,00 |
0:00:00,0 |
2 |
141 |
309700041 |
|
SU Eidenberg |
1976 |
42:22,20 |
0:01:07,2 |
3 |
139 |
|
|
SU Eidenberg |
1970 |
43:20,50 |
0:02:05,5 |
4 |
123 |
|
|
Union Sarleinsbach |
1977 |
43:48,00 |
0:02:33,0 |
5 |
136 |
|
|
Union Öpping |
1973 |
43:52,00 |
0:02:37,0 |
6 |
112 |
306701118 |
|
SUB |
1975 |
43:52,50 |
0:02:37,5 |
7 |
131 |
302200141 |
|
Sportunion Bad Leonfelden |
1970 |
50:34,20 |
0:09:19,2 |
8 |
111 |
|
|
SU Zwettl |
1978 |
53:09,10 |
0:11:54,1 |
9 |
133 |
|
|
Kremsmünster |
1969 |
56:09,30 |
0:14:54,3 |
10 |
108 |
|
|
RC-Kasten |
1975 |
1:01:36,90 |
0:20:21,9 |
11 |
101 |
|
|
|
1975 |
1:02:10,30 |
0:20:55,3 |
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
Altersklasse III 15km m (männlich, 1959 - 1968)
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
| | | | | | | |
1 |
134 |
313200044 |
|
TSU Waldmark |
1965 |
41:44,10 |
0:00:00,0 |
2 |
154 |
313200012 |
|
TSU Waldmark |
1963 |
49:24,60 |
0:07:40,5 |
3 |
168 |
|
|
SUB |
1964 |
51:56,00 |
0:10:11,9 |
4 |
104 |
|
|
LTU Waidhofen/Thaya |
1967 |
57:22,10 |
0:15:38,0 |
5 |
129 |
|
|
Bad Zell |
1963 |
1:00:56,20 |
0:19:12,1 |
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
Altersklasse III 30km m (männlich, 1959 - 1968)
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
| | | | | | | |
1 |
205 |
|
|
Union Öpping |
1965 |
1:21:36,40 |
0:00:00,0 |
2 |
228 |
306702499 |
|
SUB |
1964 |
1:27:17,70 |
0:05:41,3 |
3 |
213 |
|
|
Union Öpping |
1961 |
1:29:51,30 |
0:08:14,9 |
4 |
246 |
|
|
SV Gallneukirchen |
1965 |
1:31:44,30 |
0:10:07,9 |
5 |
220 |
|
|
WSV-DJK Rastbüchl |
1960 |
1:31:45,70 |
0:10:09,3 |
6 |
243 |
|
|
St. Martin |
1962 |
1:32:45,40 |
0:11:09,0 |
7 |
233 |
|
|
Obernzell Radfreunde |
1968 |
1:36:44,10 |
0:15:07,7 |
8 |
212 |
|
|
Kindermöbel Resch |
1963 |
1:39:29,60 |
0:17:53,2 |
9 |
238 |
|
|
USV Gastern |
1963 |
1:44:31,40 |
0:22:55,0 |
10 |
248 |
|
|
Trirun Linz |
1962 |
1:49:00,90 |
0:27:24,5 |
11 |
240 |
203000028 |
|
USC Atomic St. Leonhard |
1966 |
1:49:14,50 |
0:27:38,1 |
12 |
206 |
312600334 |
|
TSV Ottensheim |
1964 |
1:56:27,30 |
0:34:50,9 |
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
Altersklasse IV 15km m (männlich, 1949 - 1958)
Rg. | SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Mannschaft | JG. | Zeit | Diff. |
| | | | | | | |
1 |
146 |
|
|
Union Liebenau |
1954 |
50:50,40 |
0:00:00,0 |
2 |
125 |
203000004 |
|
USC Atomic St. Leonhard |
1950 |
50:57,80 |
0:00:07,4 |
3 |
107 |
|
|
ski&bike Deggendorf |
1955 |
50:58,50 |
0:00:08,1 |
4 |
122 |
318200030 |
|
SU Zwettl |
1956 |
53:05,70 |
0:02:15,3 |
5 |
153 |
|
|
Walding |
1956 |
56:04,90 |
0:05:14,5 |
6 |
148 |
|
|
Biker St. Martin |
1956 |
58:11,10 |
0:07:20,7 |
false
client
0
/races/28450/results/classes?results_grid_view_2445336_sort=2&results_grid_view_2445340_sort=7
Altersklasse IV 30km m (männlich, 1949 - 1958)