Atomic-Sport-Ski Willy- Bezirkscup

5AL004, Slalom, 17.02.2018, Stoderzinken


Ergebnis genehmigt: Nein.
3 Athleten
U 8 w (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG 2.DG Zeit Diff.
    
1 36 504802701 2010 55,3953,86 1:49,25 0,00
2 38 504701964 2010 55,9057,18 1:53,08 3,83
3 37 504701612 2010 56,0557,42 1:53,47 4,22
3 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
U 10 w (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG 2.DG Zeit Diff.
    
1 48 504701792 2008 41,8344,14 1:25,97 0,00
2 59 504701581 2008 48,7350,63 1:39,36 13,39
3 56 504803301 2008 49,8750,64 1:40,51 14,54
4 58 504702227 2008 49,8450,98 1:40,82 14,85
5 55 501700811 2009 54,5055,37 1:49,87 23,90
6 54 504803266 2009 55,7355,84 1:51,57 25,60
7 51 502001457 2008 56,0156,37 1:52,38 26,41
NAS 57 508300735 2008 NAS
NIZ 52 504701631 2009 NIZ
DIS 53 504803342 2008 47,22DIS 8,99
DIS 50 504702355 2009 DIS 17,71
DIS 49 501700767 2008 DIS
12 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
U 12 w (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG 2.DG Zeit Diff.
    
1 91 501700732 2006 36,3137,57 1:13,88 0,00
2 81 504701895 2006 36,8037,59 1:14,39 0,51
3 80 504701472 2006 39,2140,83 1:20,04 6,16
4 88 516400198 2006 40,7141,19 1:21,90 8,02
5 89 504701503 2006 40,3642,20 1:22,56 8,68
6 86 504802634 2006 39,8642,91 1:22,77 8,89
7 90 504701813 2007 40,8442,51 1:23,35 9,47
8 94 504702023 2007 42,0341,86 1:23,89 10,01
9 82 504701592 2006 41,1844,08 1:25,26 11,38
10 87 504803094 2007 44,5947,66 1:32,25 18,37
11 84 504802944 2006 46,1546,11 1:32,26 18,38
12 79 504802691 2007 50,9250,35 1:41,27 27,39
NAS 83 508300659 2006 NAS
NIZ 93 504702024 2006 NIZ
DIS 92 501700707 2007 DIS 24,60
DIS 85 504802627 2006 42,84DIS 22,25
16 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
U 14 w (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG 2.DG Zeit Diff.
    
1 5 516400199 2004 40,6741,62 1:22,29 0,00
2 1 501700748 2004 41,1542,27 1:23,42 1,13
3 4 504701906 2004 41,4842,21 1:23,69 1,40
4 2 504701812 2005 41,2042,62 1:23,82 1,53
5 3 504802531 2005 41,6543,58 1:25,23 2,94
NAS 113 504701741 2005 NAS
6 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
U 16 w (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG 2.DG Zeit Diff.
    
1 24 504802622 2003 39,4340,43 1:19,86 0,00
2 27 501700701 2003 40,5841,58 1:22,16 2,30
3 26 504701380 2002 41,2741,16 1:22,43 2,57
DIS 25 504701381 2003 DIS
4 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
U 8 m (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG 2.DG Zeit Diff.
    
1 39 504803236 2010 43,5644,46 1:28,02 0,00
2 44 504803246 2010 44,1845,58 1:29,76 1,74
3 45 504701756 2010 46,5546,32 1:32,87 4,85
4 46 508300720 2010 48,5051,18 1:39,68 11,66
5 47 504701959 2010 51,4552,54 1:43,99 15,97
6 42 504802706 2010 52,1655,30 1:47,46 19,44
7 43 501700740 2010 52,8956,23 1:49,12 21,10
8 41 516100145 2010 55,2855,96 1:51,24 23,22
NIZ 40 516400234 2010 43,16NIZ 0,00
9 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
U 10 m (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG 2.DG Zeit Diff.
    
1 63 504701755 2008 38,3239,22 1:17,54 0,00
2 70 504803245 2008 39,4040,55 1:19,95 2,41
3 67 504803195 2008 40,3840,94 1:21,32 3,78
4 73 504701958 2008 41,5641,85 1:23,41 5,87
5 74 504701536 2008 41,7542,67 1:24,42 6,88
6 78 501700817 2009 41,7543,91 1:25,66 8,12
7 61 504803095 2008 41,8244,82 1:26,64 9,10
8 69 504802536 2008 43,8744,27 1:28,14 10,60
9 71 502000786 2008 44,1845,09 1:29,27 11,73
10 64 504701963 2009 43,9346,38 1:30,31 12,77
11 60 502001260 2009 45,2045,54 1:30,74 13,20
12 77 502001258 2008 45,2946,06 1:31,35 13,81
13 76 502001320 2009 48,3750,91 1:39,28 21,74
14 66 504802731 2008 50,5252,11 1:42,63 25,09
15 68 504803311 2009 51,6652,16 1:43,82 26,28
16 62 501700725 2009 51,1252,80 1:43,92 26,38
17 75 504701920 2008 51,1953,02 1:44,21 26,67
18 65 502001276 2009 55,8457,63 1:53,47 35,93
DIS 72 501700796 2009 52,61DIS 35,11
19 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
U 12 m (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG 2.DG Zeit Diff.
    
1 111 516400201 2006 36,4936,31 1:12,80 0,00
2 95 501700763 2006 36,4938,10 1:14,59 1,79
3 109 504803157 2006 37,3037,32 1:14,62 1,82
4 112 508300764 2006 36,8938,15 1:15,04 2,24
5 107 501700812 2006 38,5638,67 1:17,23 4,43
6 110 504702080 2007 39,8741,88 1:21,75 8,95
7 99 504803133 2007 41,7142,80 1:24,51 11,71
8 106 504802507 2007 41,4243,26 1:24,68 11,88
9 98 504802562 2007 42,9643,52 1:26,48 13,68
10 104 504803197 2007 43,6643,65 1:27,31 14,51
11 96 504702116 2007 45,9547,57 1:33,52 20,72
12 108 501700773 2007 42,8056,78 1:39,58 26,78
13 100 504702364 2007 55,1257,35 1:52,47 39,67
NAS 97 504803222 2007 NAS
NIZ 105 504701830 2006 42,93NIZ 11,02
DIS 103 501700816 2006 DIS 3,42
DIS 102 502001372 2007 DIS 6,60
DIS 101 504701683 2007 DIS 10,90
18 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
U 14 m (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG 2.DG Zeit Diff.
    
1 11 504803300 2004 38,5438,92 1:17,46 0,00
2 12 504802674 2004 38,4639,23 1:17,69 0,23
3 18 504701994 2004 39,5940,46 1:20,05 2,59
4 6 504802842 2004 39,9540,25 1:20,20 2,74
5 20 508300646 2005 39,7341,28 1:21,01 3,55
6 16 504701580 2005 40,7241,03 1:21,75 4,29
7 17 508300658 2005 37,3246,02 1:23,34 5,88
8 13 508300707 2004 45,4838,85 1:24,33 6,87
9 8 504701635 2005 44,2545,37 1:29,62 12,16
10 23 502001378 2004 47,8346,81 1:34,64 17,18
11 22 504701692 2005 47,0848,35 1:35,43 17,97
12 15 516100136 2004 47,5249,46 1:36,98 19,52
13 9 501700821 2004 48,9550,81 1:39,76 22,30
14 19 504701476 2005 56,5245,80 1:42,32 24,86
NAS 21 504701382 2005 NAS
NAS 14 504701423 2005 NAS
NAS 10 504701400 2005 NAS
NAS 7 504701554 2005 NAS
18 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
U 16 m (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG 2.DG Zeit Diff.
    
1 34 504702081 2002 35,7936,28 1:12,07 0,00
2 30 504701912 2003 36,1637,07 1:13,23 1,16
3 32 504702019 2003 36,5736,78 1:13,35 1,28
4 35 504701334 2002 36,9836,81 1:13,79 1,72
5 121 504803323 2003 39,3339,97 1:19,30 7,23
6 33 502001319 2002 40,9642,48 1:23,44 11,37
NAS 28 504701543 2003 NAS 0,63
NIZ 29 504802633 2003 NIZNIZ 0,63
DIS 31 501900250 2002 DIS 0,21
9 Athleten
 
Ergebnis als Textdatei
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511