Raiffeisen-Gigasport-Schibezirk 5 Cup

5AL040, Slalom, 13.02.2016, Stuhleck/Schieferwiese


Ergebnis genehmigt: Nein.
4 Athleten
U8 weiblich (Kinder 1) (2008 - 2008)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG 2.DG Zeit Diff.
    
1 3 508400751 2008 54,5752,76 1:47,33 0,00
2 4 512800497 2008 57,7559,39 1:57,14 9,81
3 2 508400752 2008 58,101:00,82 1:58,92 11,59
4 1 512800468 2008 1:29,9850,66 2:20,64 33,31
4 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
U9+U10 weiblich (Kinder 2+3) (2006 - 2007)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG 2.DG Zeit Diff.
    
1 15 506000601 2006 41,9142,49 1:24,40 0,00
2 11 512800496 2006 42,6743,46 1:26,13 1,73
3 10 506000611 2006 43,6443,02 1:26,66 2,26
4 14 512800509 2006 45,0846,94 1:32,02 7,62
5 13 512800467 2007 46,7250,00 1:36,72 12,32
6 12 500200622 2007 50,4449,96 1:40,40 16,00
7 17 506500495 2007 50,5450,40 1:40,94 16,54
8 16 512800499 2006 56,7355,49 1:52,22 27,82
DIS 18 512800493 2006 DIS 0,00
9 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
U11+U12 weiblich (Kinder 4+5) (2004 - 2005)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG 2.DG Zeit Diff.
    
1 34 503700154 2004 38,1438,60 1:16,74 0,00
2 36 506500521 2005 39,3338,90 1:18,23 1,49
3 37 512800466 2005 41,0943,38 1:24,47 7,73
4 38 512800450 2004 42,1542,48 1:24,63 7,89
5 39 500200682 2004 42,7044,85 1:27,55 10,81
6 43 506000615 2005 45,9446,75 1:32,69 15,95
7 41 512800498 2005 46,7947,12 1:33,91 17,17
8 44 512800526 2005 47,8854,89 1:42,77 26,03
9 35 512800520 2005 56,2358,94 1:55,17 38,43
NIZ 40 506000598 2004 37,19NIZ 0,00
DIS 42 512800508 2005 48,97DIS 1:21,84
11 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
U8 männlich (Kinder 1) (2008 - 2008)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG 2.DG Zeit Diff.
    
1 6 506500563 2008 50,4951,81 1:42,30 0,00
2 7 507400418 2008 54,9954,20 1:49,19 6,89
3 8 505003224 2008 1:00,581:40,82 2:41,40 59,10
DIS 9 508400743 2008 48,78DIS 0,00
DIS 5 512800521 2008 DIS 8,23
5 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
U9+U10 männlich (Kinder 2+3) (2006 - 2007)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG 2.DG Zeit Diff.
    
1 27 506000608 2006 43,9043,15 1:27,05 0,00
2 19 512800516 2006 44,1343,12 1:27,25 0,20
3 32 506000641 2006 45,1443,69 1:28,83 1,78
4 21 503700181 2007 45,8244,94 1:30,76 3,71
5 22 506000604 2007 45,2345,81 1:31,04 3,99
6 24 507400503 2006 45,9846,10 1:32,08 5,03
7 31 508400692 2006 48,9749,21 1:38,18 11,13
8 23 504300144 2007 50,2048,82 1:39,02 11,97
9 28 500200716 2007 49,7151,39 1:41,10 14,05
10 33 504300152 2007 53,8051,59 1:45,39 18,34
11 26 503700159 2007 58,461:00,31 1:58,77 31,72
NAS 20 506500559 2007 NAS
NIZ 30 512800515 2006 NIZ
NIZ 25 506500496 2007 NIZ
DIS 29 503700182 2007 DIS 7,27
15 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
U11+U12 männlich (Kinder 4+5) (2004 - 2005)
Rg. SN. ÖSV-Code Name Verein JG. 1.DG 2.DG Zeit Diff.
    
1 60 508400656 2005 37,0437,21 1:14,25 0,00
2 55 506000599 2004 38,2638,19 1:16,45 2,20
3 53 503700147 2005 38,9038,24 1:17,14 2,89
4 46 503700156 2005 40,0839,25 1:19,33 5,08
5 61 506600182 2004 42,7642,45 1:25,21 10,96
6 54 505002920 2005 43,1444,39 1:27,53 13,28
7 58 506600263 2004 48,7439,75 1:28,49 14,24
8 57 505002853 2004 52,5054,65 1:47,15 32,90
9 45 503700183 2004 1:43,7248,57 2:32,29 1:18,04
NAS 49 503700153 2004 NAS
NAS 48 506000622 2004 NAS
NIZ 59 512800491 2004 38,13NIZ 1,09
NIZ 56 507400300 2004 NIZ
NIZ 51 506500562 2005 NIZ
NIZ 47 512800510 2004 1:01,52NIZ 24,48
DIS 52 512800492 2004 41,24DIS 14,96
DIS 50 505003219 2005 1:01,52DIS 44,73
17 Athleten
 
Ergebnis als Textdatei
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511