Hochschwab-Süd-Cup 2011 Turnau

Riesenslalom, 25.02.2011, Turnau

Spinner1 small


Ergebnis genehmigt: Nein.
4 Athleten
Bambini (weiblich, 2006 - 2008)
Rg. SN. Name Mannschaft JG. 1.DG 2.DG Zeit Diff.
    
1 16 2007 45,07,00 45,07
2 14
KINDELSBERGER Leonie
2006 51,69,00 51,69
3 15 2007 1:06,81,00 1:06,81
DIS 17 2007 DIS
4 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Mini (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg. SN. Name Mannschaft JG. 1.DG 2.DG Zeit Diff.
    
1 31 2004 30,35,00 30,35
2 27 2004 30,53,00 30,53
3 26 2004 32,62,00 32,62
4 32 2004 33,52,00 33,52
5 25 2004 33,95,00 33,95
6 29 2004 34,47,00 34,47
7 33 2005 35,82,00 35,82
8 28 2005 37,08,00 37,08
NAS 30 2004 NASNAS
9 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder I (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg. SN. Name Mannschaft JG. 1.DG 2.DG Zeit Diff.
    
1 52 2003 27,59,00 27,59
2 45 2002 27,83,00 27,83
3 46 2002 28,33,00 28,33
4 54 2003 28,79,00 28,79
5 57 2003 28,90,00 28,90
6 49 2002 29,56,00 29,56
7 56 2003 29,72,00 29,72
8 51 2003 29,92,00 29,92
9 53
KINDELSBERGER Hannah
2002 30,22,00 30,22
10 48 2002 30,80,00 30,80
11 50 2002 31,53,00 31,53
12 44 2003 32,46,00 32,46
NAS 55 2002 NASNAS
NAS 47 2002 NASNAS
14 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder II (weiblich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg. SN. Name Mannschaft JG. 1.DG 2.DG Zeit Diff.
    
1 78 2001 25,40,00 25,40
2 79 2001 27,27,00 27,27
3 76 2001 27,74,00 27,74
4 74 2001 29,45,00 29,45
NAS 77 2001 NASNAS
NAS 75 2000 NASNAS
6 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Schüler (weiblich, 1996 - 1999)
Rg. SN. Name Mannschaft JG. 1.DG 2.DG Zeit Diff.
    
1 1 1999 25,3724,41 49,78
2 3 1999 25,2025,57 50,77
3 2 1997 26,0524,88 50,93
4 4
WÖLS Karina
1998 30,7831,05 1:01,83
4 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Bambini (männlich, 2006 - 2008)
Rg. SN. Name Mannschaft JG. 1.DG 2.DG Zeit Diff.
    
1 19 2006 33,65,00 33,65
2 21 2006 35,17,00 35,17
3 20
FLUCH Felix
2006 38,07,00 38,07
4 22 2006 41,01,00 41,01
5 18 2006 42,98,00 42,98
6 23
SCHWÖLBERGER Sebastian
2007 45,01,00 45,01
NAS 24
KORNDON Hannes
2007 NASNAS
7 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Mini (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg. SN. Name Mannschaft JG. 1.DG 2.DG Zeit Diff.
    
1 34 2004 28,30,00 28,30
2 40
JOBSTMANN Luca
2005 28,54,00 28,54
3 39 2004 30,83,00 30,83
4 35 2004 30,99,00 30,99
5 41 2005 32,92,00 32,92
6 42 2005 34,41,00 34,41
7 37 2005 37,08,00 37,08
8 43
BERGER Jonas
2005 37,33,00 37,33
9 36 2005 49,00,00 49,00
NAS 38 2005 NASNAS
10 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder I (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg. SN. Name Mannschaft JG. 1.DG 2.DG Zeit Diff.
    
1 70 2002 25,91,00 25,91
2 60 2002 26,02,00 26,02
3 58 2002 26,37,00 26,37
4 63 2002 26,59,00 26,59
5 64 2002 27,42,00 27,42
6 62 2002 28,33,00 28,33
7 67 2003 28,79,00 28,79
8 69 2003 29,18,00 29,18
9 73 2002 33,31,00 33,31
10 65
SCHUPFER Maximilian
2002 33,58,00 33,58
NAS 72 2003 NASNAS
NAS 71 2002 NASNAS
NAS 68 2002 NASNAS
NAS 66 2002 NASNAS
NAS 61 2003 NASNAS
NAS 59 2003 NASNAS
16 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder II (männlich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg. SN. Name Mannschaft JG. 1.DG 2.DG Zeit Diff.
    
1 89 2000 23,87,00 23,87
2 80 2000 24,43,00 24,43
3 87
PUTZI Stefan
2000 25,10,00 25,10
4 81 2001 26,26,00 26,26
5 85 2000 26,81,00 26,81
6 82 2001 27,15,00 27,15
7 86 2000 28,59,00 28,59
8 84 2001 29,05,00 29,05
9 83 2001 29,68,00 29,68
NAS 88 2001 NASNAS
10 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Schüler (männlich, 1996 - 1999)
Rg. SN. Name Mannschaft JG. 1.DG 2.DG Zeit Diff.
    
1 8 1999 24,1023,53 47,63
2 5 1998 24,0024,53 48,53
3 12 1997 23,9324,74 48,67
4 7 1999 24,4524,48 48,93
5 13 1997 24,8424,76 49,60
6 9 1999 25,1224,79 49,91
7 10
PUTZI Markus
1998 25,7825,44 51,22
NAS 11 1999 NASNAS
NAS 6 1999 NASNAS
9 Athleten
 
Ergebnis als Textdatei
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511