KU Sparkassen Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 18/19

Spinner1 small
29 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
28.12
Tech
4.01
PWK2
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
26.01
SL
9.02
SG
9.02
SG
23.02
SL
24.02
RSL
16.03
PSL
            
1 SCHWARZENAUER Lena
SC Alpbach
2005 760 (50) 80 (60) 100 100 100 100 100 100 80 (80)
2 SCHWAB Lara
KSV
2006 590 100 100 45 60 80 (NIZ) (40) (32) 60 45 100
3 POLAK LeaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2006 549 60 60 (13) 80 (NIZ) 29 80 80 - 100 60
4 KAUFMANN Lena
WSV Schwoich
2005 470 80 (36) 80 45 (NIZ) 60 60 45 40 60 (22)
5 KUCERA Elisabeth
SC Ellmau
2006 411 40 50 (29) 36 45 (DIS) 50 60 80 50 (14)
6 LINTNER Chantal
WSV Schwoich
2005 347 45 32 36 (29) (NIZ) 80 32 (29) 36 36 50
7 KRÖLL Valerie
SC Hinterthiersee
2005 327 (29) 45 (3) (26) 60 36 36 36 45 29 40
8 GERSTGRASER Johanna
SC Wörgl
2005 307 36 26 26 50 (DIS) 45 45 50 29 (NIZ) (24)
9 WIDAUER Isabell
WSV Söll
2005 288 32 40 40 22 50 50 22 (18) 32 (NIZ) (20)
10 RESETARITZ Marie
SC Ellmau
2005 227 (16) 29 (15) 20 32 (18) 29 26 20 26 45
11 LARCH Regina
SC Alpbach
2006 221 24 22 22 (15) 26 45 - - 18 32 32
12 MAIRHOFER Alena
SV Thiersee
2006 202 20 13 32 24 (NIZ) (DIS) 26 24 50 (NIZ) 13
13 SCHNEIDER Julia
SC Alpbach
2006 199 14 10 50 40 (DIS) 22 - - 26 24 13
14 EGERBACHER Franziska
WSV Schwoich
2005 192 18 24 16 (12) 40 26 14 (13) (11) 18 36
15 LINTNER Tatiana
WSV Schwoich
2005 177 26 20 (10) (10) 29 (16) 16 20 24 16 26
16 MOSER Maria
SC Alpbach
2006 176 22 18 20 16 24 20 - - 16 40 (15)
17 FANKHAUSER Hannah
SV Thiersee
2006 164 - - 100 32 NIZ 32 - - NIZ NIZ -
18 TREICHL Anna-Lena
SV Scheffau
2005 160 - 12 24 11 40 (NAS) 18 45 (NAS) NAS 10
19 HAIDACHER Magdalena
KSV
2005 154 15 15 14 18 - 24 24 22 (NAS) 22 (9)
20 EDER Anna
SC Alpbach
2006 128 14 11 18 14 DIS (DIS) - - 22 20 29
21 RADLHERR Gloria
SV Thiersee
2005 116 (8) 14 12 (8) 22 15 12 11 (NIZ) 14 16
22 DAXAUER Daniela
WSV Ebbs
2006 108 12 (6) 9 13 (DIS) (NAS) 20 16 14 13 11
23 AUER Sophie
SC Ellmau
2006 98 9 9 (5) (6) 16 14 11 14 13 12 (NIZ)
24 SAMMER Hannah
SC Ellmau
2006 88 6 8 (4) (5) 18 13 10 10 12 11 (6)
25 WEINHÄUPL Chiara
SC Wörgl
2005 74 10 16 11 9 20 - - - NAS NAS 8
26 WESSELY Lena
WSV Söll
2005 62 11 7 7 - - DIS - - 15 15 7
27 THALER Rebekka
SC Hinterthiersee
2006 45 - - - - NIZ - 15 12 - - 18
28 WOLLMANN Nina
WSV Ebbs
2006 43 - - 8 7 NAS NAS 13 15 - - -
29 MÜLLAUER Julia
WSV Ebbs
2006 18 7 5 6 - - - - - - - -
29 Athleten
 
22 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
28.12
Tech
4.01
PWK2
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
26.01
SL
9.02
SG
9.02
SG
23.02
SL
24.02
RSL
16.03
PSL
            
1 NEUSCHMID Julius
SV Thiersee
2005 780 100 100 100 80 100 (NAS) 100 100 (NIZ) (NAS) 100
2 STÖGER Hannes
SC Wildschönau
2005 585 60 80 45 (NAS) 80 100 80 (NIZ) 100 (NIZ) 40
3 KUPFNER Marc
WSV Söll
2005 560 50 (40) 80 100 60 60 50 80 (36) (NIZ) 80
4 BURGHART Kian
WSV Söll
2005 530 100 60 50 60 (NIZ) 80 60 60 (NAS) (DIS) 60
5 GSCHWENDTNER Niklas
WSV Walchsee
2005 475 (45) 50 60 50 50 (DIS) (40) 45 80 80 60
6 STEINER Christoph
SV Scheffau
2005 380 36 24 40 (NAS) (NIZ) 50 45 40 (DIS) 100 45
7 LEPS Raphael
WSV Schwoich
2005 341 - (16) (NAS) 29 45 40 36 50 60 45 36
8 GASSER Lucas
WSV Walchsee
2005 305 32 36 (18) 45 (DIS) 32 32 36 32 60 (NAS)
9 EGERBACHER Felix
WSV Ebbs
2005 276 29 29 29 36 36 45 22 (NIZ) 50 (NAS) -
10 LENGAUER Kilian
SC Wildschönau
2005 268 (26) 26 26 40 29 36 29 32 (NIZ) 50 (26)
11 BICHLER Matteo
SC Kramsach
2006 239 16 22 32 (NIZ) 26 26 (10) (15) 45 40 32
12 TREICHL Sebastian
SV Scheffau
2006 230 40 45 (NAS) 32 40 NAS 26 29 - - 18
13 GRUMER Erik
SC Hinterthiersee
2006 221 22 32 24 24 32 29 (14) (14) (NAS) 36 22
14 STEINER Daniel
SV Scheffau
2005 204 18 15 - 22 - - 24 24 40 32 29
15 LICHTMANNEGGER Emanuel
SC Wörgl
2006 150 24 18 16 26 (NIZ) (NAS) 20 22 (NAS) NAS 24
16 UNTERER Andreas
SC Wildschönau
2006 126 20 14 36 NIZ - - 18 18 - NIZ 20
17 STADLER Jan Maximilian
SC Hinterthiersee
2005 122 15 20 20 20 24 - 11 12 - - -
18 GRÜNDLER Lukas
WSV Ebbs
2006 101 - - 22 NIZ - 24 13 13 - 29 -
19 MAIRHOFER Kilian
SV Thiersee
2005 42 - - - - - - 16 26 - - -
20 FARTHOFER Alexander
SC Wörgl
2005 35 - - - - - - 15 20 - - -
21 MAIRHOFER Matthäus
SV Thiersee
2005 28 - - - - - - 12 16 - - -
22 WALSER Tobias
WSV Kundl
2006 13 NAS 13 - - - - - - - - -
22 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
28.12
Tech
4.01
PWK2
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
26.01
SL
9.02
SG
9.02
SG
23.02
SL
24.02
RSL
16.03
PSL
            
1 JÜRGES Emily
SC Alpbach
2004 760 100 (50) 100 100 (NIZ) (50) 80 80 100 100 100
2 UNTERER Christina
SC Wildschönau
2003 660 80 100 (36) (50) 60 100 100 100 60 60 -
3 BISCHOFER Hannah
SC Alpbach
2004 620 60 80 (NAS) 80 100 80 (50) (50) 80 80 60
4 GSCHWENTNER Leila
SC Wildschönau
2003 500 50 (45) 80 60 50 60 60 60 (NIZ) (NIZ) 80
5 LAWITSCHKA Lara
SC Wörgl
2003 425 45 60 60 40 80 (NIZ) - - 50 45 45
6 BLETZACHER Elena
SC Alpbach
2004 326 40 40 (29) 36 45 45 40 40 (NAS) (NAS) 40
7 GSCHWENTNER Sophia
KSV
2004 291 (NIZ) 29 50 32 (NAS) 40 45 45 - NIZ 50
8 MOSER JuliaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2004 216 - - 40 45 - - - - 45 50 36
9 KOGLER Helena
WSV Schwoich
2004 117 36 36 45 - - - - - - - -
10 WOLF Elisa
WSV Kundl
2004 64 32 32 - - - - - - - - -
11 KOGLER Hannah
WSV Schwoich
2004 58 NAS 26 32 - - - - - - - -
12 GSCHÖSSER VanessaText chart
WSV Reith / A
2004 29 - - - 29 - - - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
28.12
Tech
4.01
PWK2
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
26.01
SL
9.02
SG
9.02
SG
23.02
SL
24.02
RSL
16.03
PSL
            
1 TRAPL Moritz
SC Alpbach
2004 670 80 100 80 (NIZ) 100 (NIZ) 100 60 (NIZ) 100 50
2 KUCERA Josef
SC Ellmau
2004 610 (45) 80 (36) (NIZ) 60 80 50 80 80 80 100
3 LINTNER Leon
WSV Schwoich
2004 585 50 (45) 60 (NIZ) (45) 100 45 100 100 50 80
4 BURGHART Cosmo
WSV Söll
2004 530 100 60 50 100 50 - 60 (45) 50 60 (NAS)
5 GASSER Julian
WSV Walchsee
2003 525 (32) 50 100 60 80 60 80 50 (40) 45 (NAS)
6 MÄRZ Alexander
KSV
2003 345 (29) (32) 32 45 (DIS) 40 32 36 60 40 60
7 STEINER Mario
SV Scheffau
2003 292 60 40 - 80 - - 40 40 - 32 NAS
8 KOLLER Lukas
WSV Söll
2004 263 26 26 45 40 - (DIS) 26 26 45 29 -
9 GÖGELE Patrick
WSV Ebbs
2004 235 - 24 - 32 40 45 29 29 36 NIZ -
10 BERNABE Adrian
WSV Ebbs
2004 234 40 36 40 - NIZ 50 36 32 - - -
11 SALVENMOSER Paul
SV Scheffau
2003 146 36 29 NAS NAS - - - - - 36 45
12 LINTNER Johannes
SC Alpbach
2003 50 - - - 50 - - - - - - -
13 ZENZ Jakob
SC Alpbach
2004 36 - - - 36 - - - - - - -
13 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
28.12
Tech
4.01
PWK2
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
26.01
SL
9.02
SG
9.02
SG
23.02
SL
24.02
RSL
16.03
PSL
            
1 PEER Selina
WSV Söll
2002 800 (100) 100 (NAS) 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 (100)
2 RITZER Anna
WSV Schwoich
2001 500 - - 100 - - 80 80 80 80 NAS 80
3 LEITNER Jasmin
SC Ellmau
2002 240 80 80 80 - - - - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
28.12
Tech
4.01
PWK2
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
26.01
SL
9.02
SG
9.02
SG
23.02
SL
24.02
RSL
16.03
PSL
            
1 HECHENBLAIKNER DavidText chart
WSV Reith / A
2002 740 80 (60) 80 100 (NIZ) 100 100 100 (NIZ) 100 80
2 RATHGEBER Bastian
WSV Söll
2002 700 (60) 100 (60) 80 100 80 80 80 100 80 (80)
3 HENK Timo
WSV Schwoich
2001 380 100 80 100 - - - - - - - 100
4 SEEBERGER Georg
WSV Schwoich
2001 110 - - 50 - - - 60 NIZ NAS NIZ -
5 FEGER Christoph
SV Scheffau
2001 50 - - - - - - - - - - 50
5 GRUBER Dominik
SC Ellmau
2001 50 NIZ 50 - - - - - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1998 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
28.12
Tech
4.01
PWK2
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
26.01
SL
9.02
SG
9.02
SG
23.02
SL
24.02
RSL
16.03
PSL
            
1 SEEBERGER Maria
WSV Schwoich
2000 500 - - 100 - - 100 100 100 100 NAS NAS
1 Athlet
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1998 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte28.12
RSL
28.12
Tech
4.01
PWK2
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
26.01
SL
9.02
SG
9.02
SG
23.02
SL
24.02
RSL
16.03
PSL
            
1 UNTERLERCHER Lukas
WSV Kundl
2000 500 100 100 100 100 NIZ - - - 100 - -
1 Athlet
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511