KU Sparkassen Bez-Cup Kinder 18/19

Spinner1 small
7 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
12.01
RSL
12.01
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
17.02
SL
23.02
CR
          
1 GRUMER Matilda Luna
SC Hinterthiersee
2011 100 - - - 100 - - - - -
2 KRAMER Lea
WSV Ebbs
2011 80 - - - 80 - - - - -
3 WERLBERGER Lena
SC Wörgl
2011 60 - - - 60 - - - - -
4 SCHIESSLING Katharina
WSV Reith / A
2011 50 - - - 50 - - - - -
5 WEINHÄUPL Giuliana
SC Wörgl
2011 45 - - - 45 - - - - -
6 KURZ Anna
SC Erl
2011 40 - - - 40 - - - - -
7 PFLUGER Magdalena
WSV Ebbs
2011 36 - - - 36 - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
12.01
RSL
12.01
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
17.02
SL
23.02
CR
          
1 LECHNER Luis
SV Thiersee
2011 100 - - - 100 - - - - -
2 PLETZER Simon
WSV Schwoich
2011 80 - - - 80 - - - - -
3 EDER Nevio
WSV Söll
2011 60 - - - 60 - - - - -
4 BRUCKER Simon
SC Ellmau
2011 50 - - - 50 - - - - -
5 SCHWAIGER Elias
WSV Reith / A
2011 45 - - - 45 - - - - -
6 EXENBERGER Jonas
WSV Söll
2011 40 - - - 40 - - - - -
7 OROS Lukas
KSV
2011 36 - - - 36 - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
12.01
RSL
12.01
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
17.02
SL
23.02
CR
          
1 REITER Alissia
KSV
2010 100 - - - 100 - - - - -
2 DREIER Amy
WSV Reith / A
2010 80 - - - 80 - - - - -
3 STÖCKL Eva
SC Ellmau
2010 60 - - - 60 - - - - -
4 MATHES Marie
WSV Schwoich
2010 50 - - - 50 - - - - -
5 SCHEIRING Ida
SC Kramsach
2010 45 - - - 45 - - - - -
6 WANKER Carina
SC Bad Häring
2010 40 - - - 40 - - - - -
7 MARGREITER Julia
SV Scheffau
2010 36 - - - 36 - - - - -
8 MAIRHOFER Martha
SV Thiersee
2010 32 - - - 32 - - - - -
9 RIEDER Eny-Marie
WSV Reith / A
2010 29 - - - 29 - - - - -
10 WESSELY Mathilda
WSV Söll
2010 26 - - - 26 - - - - -
11 EMBACHER Ariane
WSV Söll
2010 24 - - - 24 - - - - -
12 RITTER Lilli
SC Ellmau
2010 22 - - - 22 - - - - -
13 PIRCHMOSER Nadja
WSV Söll
2010 20 - - - 20 - - - - -
14 ASTNER Julia
WSV Söll
2010 18 - - - 18 - - - - -
15 ASTNER Lea
WSV Söll
2010 16 - - - 16 - - - - -
16 WIDAUER Romana
WSV Söll
2010 15 - - - 15 - - - - -
17 KOGLER Viola
WSV Schwoich
2010 14 - - - 14 - - - - -
18 KÜCHL Mara
WSV Söll
2010 13 - - - 13 - - - - -
18 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
12.01
RSL
12.01
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
17.02
SL
23.02
CR
          
1 PACHER David
SC Alpbach
2010 100 - - - 100 - - - - -
2 NEUHAUSER Mathias
WSV Brandenberg
2010 80 - - - 80 - - - - -
3 KUCERA Leonhard
SC Ellmau
2010 60 - - - 60 - - - - -
4 LORENZER Nikolas
SC Alpbach
2010 50 - - - 50 - - - - -
5 HINTERHOLZER Roman
SV Scheffau
2010 45 - - - 45 - - - - -
6 BRUGGER Bastian
SCW
2010 40 - - - 40 - - - - -
7 DENT Marlon
SC Ellmau
2010 36 - - - 36 - - - - -
8 MARGREITER Martin
WSV Reith / A
2010 32 - - - 32 - - - - -
9 UNTERBERGER Cristiano
SC Wörgl
2010 29 - - - 29 - - - - -
10 EGERBACHER Matteo
WSV Schwoich
2010 26 - - - 26 - - - - -
11 EXENBERGER Sandro
SC Ellmau
2010 24 - - - 24 - - - - -
12 UNGERICHT Lorenz
WSV Reith / A
2010 22 - - - 22 - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
12.01
RSL
12.01
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
17.02
SL
23.02
CR
          
1 DANKLMAIER Clara Marie
SC Wörgl
2009 100 - - - 100 - - - - -
2 BICHLER Isabella
SC Kramsach
2009 80 - - - 80 - - - - -
3 AIGNER Heidi
KSV
2009 60 - - - 60 - - - - -
4 KRÖLL Larissa
SC Hinterthiersee
2009 50 - - - 50 - - - - -
5 SCHISSLING Sarah
WSV Reith / A
2009 45 - - - 45 - - - - -
6 MOSER Viktoria
WSV Reith / A
2009 40 - - - 40 - - - - -
7 SAMMER Lilly
SC Ellmau
2009 36 - - - 36 - - - - -
8 UNTERPERTINGER Lena
SV Scheffau
2009 32 - - - 32 - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
12.01
RSL
12.01
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
17.02
SL
23.02
CR
          
1 STEURER Michael
WSV Schwoich
2009 100 - - - 100 - - - - -
2 BRUCKER Matthias
SC Ellmau
2009 80 - - - 80 - - - - -
3 HOFER Jan
SC Ellmau
2009 60 - - - 60 - - - - -
4 GÖTZ Clemens
SC Kramsach
2009 50 - - - 50 - - - - -
5 MOSER Fabian
SC Alpbach
2009 45 - - - 45 - - - - -
6 ROFNER Maximilian
KSV
2009 40 - - - 40 - - - - -
7 RAINER Fabian
SC Ellmau
2009 36 - - - 36 - - - - -
8 DUREGGER Matthias
SC Wörgl
2009 32 - - - 32 - - - - -
9 HAUSBERGER Noah
SC Alpbach
2009 29 - - - 29 - - - - -
10 LECHNER Paul
SV Thiersee
2009 26 - - - 26 - - - - -
11 HOCHFILZER Raphael
SC Ellmau
2009 24 - - - 24 - - - - -
12 KLOTZ Tristan
WSV Reith / A
2009 22 - - - 22 - - - - -
13 WALCHER Paul
WSV Ebbs
2009 20 - - - 20 - - - - -
14 STEINER Dominik
SC Ellmau
2009 18 - - - 18 - - - - -
15 MARGREITER Raphael
SV Scheffau
2009 16 - - - 16 - - - - -
16 KURZ Simon
SC Erl
2009 15 - - - 15 - - - - -
16 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
12.01
RSL
12.01
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
17.02
SL
23.02
CR
          
1 GRUMER Elena
SC Hinterthiersee
2008 100 - - - 100 - - - - -
2 SCHNEIDER Romina
SV Thiersee
2008 80 - - - 80 - - - - -
3 SEETHALER Raphaela
SV Thiersee
2008 60 - - - 60 - - - - -
4 RADLHERR Sophia
SV Thiersee
2008 50 - - - 50 - - - - -
5 MATHES Julia
WSV Schwoich
2008 45 - - - 45 - - - - -
6 FANKHAUSER Lorena
WSV Reith / A
2008 40 - - - 40 - - - - -
7 MARGREITER Linda
WSV Reith / A
2008 36 - - - 36 - - - - -
8 MOSER Martina
SC Alpbach
2008 32 - - - 32 - - - - -
9 LETTENBICHLER Ronja
SC Bad Häring
2008 29 - - - 29 - - - - -
10 EGERBACHER Melanie
WSV Ebbs
2008 26 - - - 26 - - - - -
11 PIRCHMOSER Melissa
KSV
2008 24 - - - 24 - - - - -
12 SCHMID Theresa
SC Erl
2008 22 - - - 22 - - - - -
13 STEINBACH Livia
SV Scheffau
2008 20 - - - 20 - - - - -
14 EDER Paula
SC Alpbach
2008 18 - - - 18 - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
12.01
RSL
12.01
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
17.02
SL
23.02
CR
          
1 SAPL Julian
SC Alpbach
2008 100 - - - 100 - - - - -
2 KAUFMANN David
WSV Schwoich
2008 80 - - - 80 - - - - -
3 WECHSELBERGER Bastian
SV Thiersee
2008 60 - - - 60 - - - - -
4 SCHLEMMER Ben
WSV Reith / A
2008 50 - - - 50 - - - - -
5 MAYER Christoph
SC Alpbach
2008 45 - - - 45 - - - - -
6 HOCHFILZER Felix
SC Ellmau
2008 40 - - - 40 - - - - -
7 KRAMER Alexander
WSV Ebbs
2008 36 - - - 36 - - - - -
8 EGGER Sebastian
SC Bad Häring
2008 32 - - - 32 - - - - -
9 STÖCKL Raphael
SC Ellmau
2008 29 - - - 29 - - - - -
10 LAWITSCHKA Paul
SC Wörgl
2008 26 - - - 26 - - - - -
11 BERTIGNOL Andreas
WSV Reith / A
2008 24 - - - 24 - - - - -
12 GERSTGRASER Maximilian
SC Wörgl
2008 22 - - - 22 - - - - -
13 RIEGEL Maximilian
WSV Söll
2008 20 - - - 20 - - - - -
14 FEUERSINGER Florian
WSV Söll
2008 18 - - - 18 - - - - -
15 GRÜNDLER Mathias
WSV Ebbs
2008 16 - - - 16 - - - - -
15 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
12.01
RSL
12.01
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
17.02
SL
23.02
CR
          
1 STEINER Antonia
SV Thiersee
2007 100 - - - 100 - - - - -
2 LINDNER Maria
SCW
2007 80 - - - 80 - - - - -
3 BRUGGER Valentina
SCW
2007 60 - - - 60 - - - - -
4 ACHRAINER Mattea
SCW
2007 50 - - - 50 - - - - -
5 EGERBACHER Sophia
WSV Schwoich
2007 45 - - - 45 - - - - -
6 WESSELY Emma
WSV Söll
2007 40 - - - 40 - - - - -
7 STÖCKL Anna
SC Ellmau
2007 36 - - - 36 - - - - -
8 SCHELLHORN Lena
SCW
2007 32 - - - 32 - - - - -
9 HAUSBERGER Johanna
SC Alpbach
2007 29 - - - 29 - - - - -
10 MOSER Sophia
WSV Reith / A
2007 26 - - - 26 - - - - -
11 WALCHER Anna
WSV Ebbs
2007 24 - - - 24 - - - - -
12 STEINER Sophia
SV Scheffau
2007 22 - - - 22 - - - - -
13 RADINGER Lisa
SC Alpbach
2007 20 - - - 20 - - - - -
13 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
12.01
RSL
12.01
Tech
19.01
SL
26.01
PSL
2.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
17.02
SL
23.02
CR
          
1 EMBACHER Marc
WSV Söll
2007 100 - - - 100 - - - - -
2 HINTERHOLZER Lukas
SV Scheffau
2007 80 - - - 80 - - - - -
3 MAIRHOFER Johannes
SV Thiersee
2007 60 - - - 60 - - - - -
4 GÖGELE Dominic
WSV Ebbs
2007 50 - - - 50 - - - - -
5 UNTERPERTINGER David
SV Scheffau
2007 45 - - - 45 - - - - -
6 EGGER Fabian
SC Bad Häring
2007 40 - - - 40 - - - - -
7 SEVIGNANI Daniel
WSV Ebbs
2007 36 - - - 36 - - - - -
8 PFLUGER Lorenz
WSV Ebbs
2007 32 - - - 32 - - - - -
9 PIRCHMOSER Roman
WSV Söll
2007 29 - - - 29 - - - - -
9 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511