KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Kinder 18/19

Spinner1 small
18 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte24.11
Tech
19.01
CR
2.02
RSL
13.02
SL
16.02
SL
23.02
SL
2.03
CR
9.03
RSL
16.03
RSL
          
1 PÜHRINGER Sofie
SC Waidring
2011 680 (80) 100 (80) 100 80 100 100 100 100
2 EXENBERGER ViktoriaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2011 560 100 (DIS) (40) 80 100 80 60 60 80
3 HUTTER EvaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2011 500 (50) 80 100 50 50 60 80 80 (45)
4 RASS AnnaText chart
K.S.C.
2011 375 45 50 60 60 60 50 (32) 50 (40)
5 KIRCHNER Lena Marie
SC St.Ulrich/P
2011 316 40 60 - 36 45 40 50 45 (DIS)
6 BLASSNIGG Franziska
SC Fieberbrunn
2011 267 (24) 36 45 - 36 45 26 29 50
7 DICKSON-TURNER Ida
SC Westendorf
2011 243 26 40 36 32 32 32 45 (22) (26)
7 SCHROLL Anna-Lena
SC Westendorf
2011 243 60 45 32 29 29 - 22 26 -
9 BRENNER Marlies
SC Fieberbrunn
2011 234 36 - 29 40 40 (NAS) 29 24 36
10 ASCHABER Alexandra
SC Westendorf
2011 216 - - 24 45 26 36 24 32 29
11 KOPP Elisabeth
SV Reith
2011 211 - - 50 - - 29 36 36 60
12 DÖTTLINGER SophieText chart
K.S.C.
2011 72 - - - - - - - 40 32
13 HERMS MiriamText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2011 66 - - 26 - - - 40 NAS -
14 WIDAUER Anna
SC Brixen / T
2011 32 32 NAS - - - - - - -
15 EHAMMER HeidiText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2011 29 29 - - - - - - - -
16 LEITNER Christina
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2011 20 - - - - - - 20 - -
16 WIESMÜLLER LisaText chart
K.S.C.
2011 20 - - - - - - - 20 -
18 SCHETT Marie
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2011 18 - - - - - - 18 - -
18 Athleten
 
28 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte24.11
Tech
19.01
CR
2.02
RSL
13.02
SL
16.02
SL
23.02
SL
2.03
CR
9.03
RSL
16.03
RSL
          
1 BRANDSTÄTTER Kilian
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 600 60 80 80 (DIS) 100 100 80 100 (50)
1 KRIMBACHER Sebastian
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 600 80 100 60 (NIZ) 80 80 100 (NIZ) 100
3 HOFFMANN Noel
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2011 450 50 (40) (36) 100 60 50 50 60 80
4 CZEDZIWODA JamieText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2011 430 100 50 (NIZ) 50 45 45 60 80 (45)
5 GANTSCHNIGG Lukas
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 380 45 60 50 80 (DIS) 60 (29) 45 40
6 MAYER Paul
SC Jochberg
2011 261 - DIS 45 (NAS) 26 40 40 50 60
7 LANG SamuelText chart
SK Going
2011 240 18 - 40 - 36 29 45 36 36
8 TECKLENBURG Eric
SC Westendorf
2011 226 32 18 100 NIZ 50 DIS 26 - -
9 VÖTTER Vincent
SC Kirchberg / T
2011 191 20 29 32 45 29 36 - - -
10 HEDERER VincentText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2011 161 24 45 26 - 40 DIS NAS 26 -
11 ENTLEITNER Matthias
SC Westendorf
2011 145 - 24 - 60 32 - - 29 -
12 FUCHS FelixText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2011 139 40 26 29 - - - 24 20 -
13 STEINACHER Simon
SC Fieberbrunn
2011 136 36 36 - - - 32 NAS 32 NIZ
14 SCHMID LorenzText chart
K.S.C.
2011 72 - - - - - - - 40 32
15 HILDEL SimonText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2011 66 22 - - - - DIS - 15 29
16 LANZINGER Simon
SC Kelchsau
2011 47 15 32 NAS - - - - - -
17 HERMS GeorgText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2011 36 - - NIZ - - - 36 NAS -
18 NAGLICH ThäddäusText chart
K.S.C.
2011 32 - - - - - - 32 NIZ -
19 PREM Felix
SC Westendorf
2011 29 29 - - - - - - - -
20 KAHN Josef jun.
SC Itter
2011 26 26 - - - - - - - -
21 HOLZER Leon MaximilianText chart
K.S.C.
2011 24 - - - - - - - 24 -
21 HUSSLEIN Hugo
SV Reith
2011 24 - - 24 - - - - - -
23 ADAM NoelText chart
K.S.C.
2011 22 - - - - - - - 22 -
23 PLETZER MoritzText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2011 22 - 22 - - - - - - -
25 GRUBER Philipp
SC Westendorf
2011 20 - 20 - - - - - - -
26 KIRCHSTEIGER LinoText chart
K.S.C.
2011 18 - - - - - - - 18 -
27 CRISTELOTTI MaximilianText chart
K.S.C.
2011 16 - - - - - - - 16 -
27 MANTL MaxiText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2011 16 16 NAS - - NAS - - - -
28 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte24.11
Tech
19.01
CR
2.02
RSL
13.02
SL
16.02
SL
23.02
SL
2.03
CR
9.03
RSL
16.03
RSL
          
1 BODNER RosaText chart
K.S.C.
2010 600 - 100 - DIS 100 100 100 100 100
2 HOFER EmmaText chart
K.S.C.
2010 476 36 40 - 100 80 60 80 80 (DIS)
3 SCHWEIDLER Vanessa
SC Waidring
2010 440 - 60 80 (NIZ) 60 80 50 50 60
4 VOGEL Joy
SC Jochberg
2010 420 50 50 50 80 (45) 50 (40) 60 80
5 KITZBICHLER LenaText chart
SC Kössen
2010 405 45 80 100 45 (40) 45 45 45 (40)
6 EDER Katharina
SC St.Ulrich/P
2010 295 32 26 45 (DIS) 50 (DIS) 60 32 50
7 GOSSNER Annalena
SC Westendorf
2010 285 60 45 (26) 50 36 36 29 29 (26)
8 PLETZER StefanieText chart
K.S.C.
2010 272 (24) 32 32 60 (29) 40 36 36 36
9 SCHROLL Sophia
SC Westendorf
2010 240 80 36 60 - - - 24 40 -
10 LINTNER ChristinaText chart
K.S.C.
2010 220 - 24 40 40 32 (NIZ) 26 26 32
11 KRÖSS Nicole
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2010 184 22 29 - 36 - - 32 20 45
12 HIRZINGER Hanna
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 122 100 22 NAS - - - - - -
13 HOFER ChiaraText chart
SC Kössen
2010 75 26 - 29 - - DIS 20 - NAS
14 ORTNER Vanessa
SV Erpfendorf
2010 68 - - 24 - - DIS 22 22 -
15 FUCHS Katharina
SC Itter
2010 40 40 - - - - - - - -
16 LINTHALER Johanna
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 36 NAS - 36 - - - - - -
17 KIENPOINTNER Katharina
SC Waidring
2010 29 - - - - - - - - 29
17 STAFFNER Stephanie
SC Itter
2010 29 29 - - - - - - - -
19 FOIDL Livia MarieText chart
K.S.C.
2010 24 - - - - - - - 24 -
19 Athleten
 
33 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte24.11
Tech
19.01
CR
2.02
RSL
13.02
SL
16.02
SL
23.02
SL
2.03
CR
9.03
RSL
16.03
RSL
          
1 HUBER MaximilianText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2010 700 (45) (80) 100 100 100 100 100 100 100
2 LOHFEYER AlessandroText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2010 417 100 100 - 50 45 45 45 32 (32)
3 MÜHLBERGER MaximilianText chart
SC Kössen
2010 410 60 60 50 80 50 60 (10) 50 (50)
4 FRIEDL MariusText chart
K.S.C.
2010 405 29 (18) 80 (DIS) 60 80 40 36 80
5 FRITZ LucasText chart
SC Kössen
2010 395 22 (NAS) 13 60 80 (NAS) 80 80 60
6 MITTERER Maximilian
SC Waidring
2010 292 - 50 40 (NIZ) 29 40 60 60 13
7 STARR DanielText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2010 241 45 32 (24) 40 40 24 24 (18) 36
8 KOCHER BennetText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2010 235 18 29 60 (DIS) 36 32 (15) 15 45
9 HAIN Julian
SC Westendorf
2010 223 50 (DIS) 26 (26) 26 26 26 29 40
10 KULLNIG Noel
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2010 215 32 45 - 29 15 20 50 (2) 24
11 OBERLEHNER Hermann
SC Jochberg
2010 204 - 40 36 NIZ - 36 32 40 20
12 OBERWALDER Fabian
SC Fieberbrunn
2010 187 36 (DIS) 20 45 22 22 (9) 20 22
13 WURZRAINER Leon
SC Westendorf
2010 157 24 (DIS) 18 32 (DIS) 16 12 26 29
14 HÖLLER Andre
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2010 152 80 DIS - (DIS) 14 DIS 36 6 16
15 UNTERRAINER Maximilian
SC Brixen / T
2010 149 26 22 29 (DIS) 16 29 13 14 -
16 RAUTER LukasText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2010 133 (10) 26 15 24 20 14 18 16 -
17 AUER Emil
SC Brixen / T
2010 132 20 - 22 22 18 15 22 13 (NAS)
18 PERNHOFER Laurenz
SC Jochberg
2010 117 12 NIZ 45 36 24 - - - -
19 ADELSBERGER Leo
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2010 116 - 15 NAS - 32 18 14 11 26
20 WALDINGER Mason
SC Jochberg
2010 95 NAS - - - DIS 50 - 45 -
21 SAILER Nico
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 80 18 36 NAS - - NIZ 16 10 -
22 BEYER Niki
SC Jochberg
2010 76 - 24 32 - - 11 - 9 -
23 KREPPER Noah
SC Waidring
2010 72 - 16 14 (DIS) DIS 13 7 7 15
24 HOFER FelixText chart
K.S.C.
2010 69 13 - - - NAS 12 20 24 NAS
25 PICHLER JulianText chart
SK Going
2010 53 - - - - - - 29 12 12
26 LAPPER Oliver Jack
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 50 - - 16 - DIS 10 5 5 14
27 KALS Samuel
SC Jochberg
2010 40 - - - - - - - 22 18
28 UNMUTH Julian
SC Westendorf
2010 39 - 20 - - - - 11 8 -
29 GSCHWANDTNER-ERBER FlorianText chart
SK Going
2010 36 14 - - - - - 8 3 11
30 AGER Konstantin
SC Itter
2010 18 18 - - - - - - - -
31 POHL EliasText chart
SK Going
2010 11 11 - - - - - - - -
32 WENIGWIESER Max
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2010 10 - - - - - - 6 4 -
33 EXENBERGER Lukas
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2010 4 - - - - - - 4 - -
33 Athleten
 
29 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte24.11
Tech
19.01
CR
2.02
RSL
13.02
SL
16.02
SL
23.02
SL
2.03
CR
9.03
RSL
16.03
RSL
          
1 SIEBERER EmilyText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 560 60 100 (24) (50) 80 60 100 60 100
2 WALTER Eva
SC Westendorf
2009 550 100 80 (50) 60 50 (36) 80 100 80
3 GRÜNER Nina
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 460 50 (40) 100 45 (32) 80 45 80 60
4 HAUSER Lea
SC Jochberg
2009 437 (9) 36 45 80 100 100 (29) 40 36
5 DICKSON-TURNER Ella
SC Westendorf
2009 381 80 60 80 (DIS) 29 (NIZ) 50 50 32
6 WALLNER Josefa
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 380 45 - 40 100 60 50 40 (36) 45
7 HÖLZL Paula
SC Brixen / T
2009 280 32 50 36 (29) 36 45 36 45 (22)
8 GSTÖTTNER Nicola Anna
SC Waidring
2009 271 36 29 60 40 40 40 (20) (18) 26
9 RAINER Isabella
SC Hochfilzen
2009 217 - 26 32 24 45 32 18 (16) 40
10 PLETZENAUER Anna
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 208 (15) 22 26 32 20 26 60 22 (20)
11 MANNINGER Marie-Sophie
SV Reith
2009 190 - 45 16 - 24 - 26 29 50
12 MAYR RomyText chart
SC Kössen
2009 185 22 32 20 26 (18) 29 32 24 (NAS)
13 STÖCKL HannahText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 146 24 (DIS) 22 20 22 18 16 (13) 24
14 HÖLZL Julia
SC Westendorf
2009 143 26 (DIS) (14) 16 15 20 24 26 16
15 HERBERT TinaText chart
K.S.C.
2009 142 13 - - 22 - 24 22 32 29
16 TEPLAN Leonie
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2009 130 10 (DIS) 18 36 26 22 NAS - 18
17 SEIWALD Sofia MariaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 105 (8) 16 (12) 14 14 13 15 20 13
18 HENNLICH EmmaText chart
SK Going
2009 97 20 18 15 - - 15 14 15 NIZ
19 HETZENAUER Sophia
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 90 (7) 20 10 18 (DIS) 12 10 8 12
20 AUFHAMMER-STRAIF JohannaText chart
SC Kössen
2009 87 - 15 13 - 12 11 12 14 10
21 BRENNER Sissi
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 82 14 - (NIZ) 15 16 NAS 13 10 14
22 BIALAS CatincaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 77 - 14 9 - - 16 11 12 15
23 BRANDTNER Maria Eduarda
SC Waidring
2009 64 11 24 29 - - - - - -
24 GAMBINO Anna GioiaText chart
K.S.C.
2009 58 - - - - 13 14 9 11 11
25 HOFFMANN Lili-Marie
SC Westendorf
2009 53 40 DIS - 13 - - - - -
26 ACHHORNER SimonaText chart
SC Kössen
2009 36 16 - 11 - - - - 9 -
27 OBERMOSER Emma LouisaText chart
K.S.C.
2009 29 29 - - - - - - - -
28 EDER Johanna
SC St.Ulrich/P
2009 18 18 - - - - - - - -
29 STROBL Julie
SC Brixen / T
2009 12 12 - - - - - - - -
29 Athleten
 
42 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte24.11
Tech
19.01
CR
2.02
RSL
13.02
SL
16.02
SL
23.02
SL
2.03
CR
9.03
RSL
16.03
RSL
          
1 RASS Thomas MichaelText chart
K.S.C.
2009 540 80 60 (26) 100 80 80 60 80 (36)
2 HOCHFILZER Lorenz
SC Jochberg
2009 434 32 (NIZ) 80 50 - 32 100 60 80
3 ERHARTER Florian
SC Kelchsau
2009 419 (12) 100 45 60 45 100 45 (18) 24
4 PLATTNER LaurinText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 407 100 80 (DIS) 26 36 29 (22) 36 100
5 SANDBICHLER MaximilianText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 362 16 6 50 80 100 60 (0) 50 (NIZ)
6 ASCHABER Stefan
SC Jochberg
2009 354 60 (24) 32 40 32 50 80 (26) 60
7 HIRZINGER Hannes
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 350 45 45 60 (36) 60 45 (20) 45 50
8 FISCHER Julius
SV Reith
2009 251 (9) 40 40 45 24 26 36 40 (6)
9 STROBL Thomas
SC Brixen / T
2009 231 (10) 50 24 32 40 24 29 32 (18)
10 SCHROTT Fabian
SV Erpfendorf
2009 225 24 5 100 6 (DIS) 40 50 NIZ (NIZ)
11 PREM LukasText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 217 (14) 32 36 (12) 26 36 40 15 32
12 FRIEDLE PaulText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 179 20 36 22 29 50 18 - 4 (NIZ)
13 SCHLEICHER BrunoText chart
K.S.C.
2009 146 36 - - - - - 36 29 45
13 VUCAK Vito
SV Reith
2009 146 - - - - - 20 26 100 NAS
15 KIRCHMAIR MoritzText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 137 32 - 20 18 22 14 18 (6) 13
16 LANZINGER LukasText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 132 45 26 - - 16 15 5 5 20
17 ELLER SandroText chart
SK Going
2009 130 (7) 15 29 15 29 (DIS) 14 20 8
18 REISENBAUER TimText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 126 (NAS) 4 (NIZ) 24 20 22 NAS 16 40
19 GASTL Jakob
SC Itter
2009 101 22 20 16 20 (NAS) (DIS) 8 0 15
19 SIX LaurenzText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 101 (2) 16 18 16 14 13 12 12 (12)
21 HÖNIGSBERGER Quentin
SC Jochberg
2009 90 - - 14 9 12 10 16 NIZ 29
22 GÜNTHER David
SC St.Ulrich/P
2009 81 8 10 10 14 10 (DIS) (1) 3 26
23 KRALL Klaus
SC Brixen / T
2009 74 6 11 13 - 13 12 9 10 (NAS)
23 WOLLINGER ThomasText chart
K.S.C.
2009 74 - NAS - 22 18 16 0 9 9
25 HOLZER Noel DominiqueText chart
K.S.C.
2009 73 5 18 12 8 9 5 (0) (0) 16
26 FOIDL NicoText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 72 50 13 9 - NAS - - NIZ NAS
26 GANZER PatrickText chart
K.S.C.
2009 72 3 - - - - 12 13 22 22
28 BIERENT Clemens
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2009 71 18 (DIS) NIZ 4 - 4 24 7 14
28 KIRCHMAIR MaxText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 71 16 - 15 7 11 3 11 8 (NAS)
30 RAUTER DavidText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 55 11 12 - 11 8 9 4 0 -
31 WOLLINGER AlexanderText chart
K.S.C.
2009 51 - NAS - 13 15 8 2 13 DIS
32 HOFER Felix
SC Brixen / T
2009 50 NAS 29 - - - - 10 11 -
33 HELDMANN LeoText chart
K.S.C.
2009 48 - 22 - - - - 0 26 NAS
34 BIERENT Maximilian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2009 41 4 8 11 5 - 6 (0) 0 7
35 GÖTTING Matti
SV Reith
2009 39 - 14 - - - 7 6 2 10
36 ACHHORNER AndreasText chart
SC Kössen
2009 28 - 7 - 10 - DIS - NAS 11
37 ATTENSAM ConstantinText chart
K.S.C.
2009 26 - 9 - - - - 3 14 NAS
37 ROGL Simon
SC Itter
2009 26 26 - - - - - - - -
39 LEITNER Simon
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2009 15 - - - - - - 15 - -
40 FRIEDL Noah
SC Itter
2009 13 13 - - - - - - - -
41 EHLER Valentin
SC Brixen / T
2009 8 - - - - - - 7 1 -
42 PERLINGER Jakob
SC Itter
2009 1 1 - - - - - - - -
42 Athleten
 
26 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte24.11
Tech
19.01
CR
2.02
RSL
13.02
SL
16.02
SL
23.02
SL
2.03
CR
9.03
RSL
16.03
RSL
          
1 LANG JohannaText chart
SK Going
2008 570 (18) 80 50 100 80 100 80 80 (NIZ)
2 HIRNSBERGER LauraText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 530 60 60 100 80 (NIZ) 80 50 100 (32)
3 HAUSER Denise
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2008 510 (40) 50 80 60 100 (DIS) 60 60 100
4 HUBER Klara
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 470 50 100 60 50 (NIZ) 60 100 50 -
5 RIML NicoleText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 340 80 36 (29) 45 60 45 - 29 45
6 PALL Marie
SC Westendorf
2008 333 100 32 (22) 32 (29) 40 29 40 60
7 KRÖSS Anja
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2008 263 16 22 - 29 50 50 16 (15) 80
8 POPP CarinaText chart
K.S.C.
2008 259 36 - 40 (20) 24 24 40 45 50
9 STOLZLECHNER Lena
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 243 32 45 45 36 40 - 45 - -
10 GSCHWENDTNER AnnaText chart
SK Going
2008 208 (15) 26 26 26 32 36 36 (18) 26
11 HÖRL Sarah
SC Brixen / T
2008 203 22 40 20 (DIS) 26 29 (NAS) 26 40
12 MÜHLBERGER JasminText chart
SC Kössen
2008 190 14 24 24 (DIS) (NIZ) 32 24 36 36
13 WINKLER Selina
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 169 29 (DIS) 32 40 36 DIS NAS 32 -
14 KLINGLER Elisabeth
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2008 162 - 29 36 24 18 26 NAS - 29
15 NAGY Annabell
SC Fieberbrunn
2008 122 26 (NAS) 18 18 22 NAS 18 20 (NIZ)
16 HEMPEL Vivien
SC Kirchberg / T
2008 116 20 20 16 22 - 18 20 DIS -
17 KRAAIJENVELD SterreText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 77 - - NAS - 45 - 32 - -
18 HOPFEN Filippa
SV Reith
2008 68 - - - - NAS 22 22 24 -
19 ZEHENTNER Veronika
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 62 - - - - 20 20 - 22 NAS
20 GIRRULAT AnnaText chart
SC Kössen
2008 45 45 - - - - - - - -
21 ELBLING AlinaText chart
K.S.C.
2008 42 - - - - - - 26 16 -
22 RAPPL AmeliaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2008 24 24 - - - - - - - -
23 EHAMMER EvaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2008 13 13 - - - - - - - -
24 BRANDSTÄTTER AnnaText chart
SK Going
2008 12 12 - - - - - - - -
25 ASCHENWALD Laura
SC Brixen / T
2008 11 11 - - - - - - - -
26 HOFER StellaText chart
SK Going
2008 10 10 - - - - - - - -
26 Athleten
 
35 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte24.11
Tech
19.01
CR
2.02
RSL
13.02
SL
16.02
SL
23.02
SL
2.03
CR
9.03
RSL
16.03
RSL
          
1 WEIHS MatthiasText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 536 (32) 80 36 (36) 80 80 80 80 100
2 FUCHS SamuelText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2008 460 50 100 100 60 50 100 - - -
3 LINTNER FabianText chart
K.S.C.
2008 445 (10) (7) 80 80 40 45 60 60 80
4 ARNOLD LeopoldText chart
K.S.C.
2008 412 100 (NAS) (15) 100 60 22 45 45 40
5 FANKAUSER Maximilian
SC Kelchsau
2008 402 36 (DIS) 60 24 (DIS) 32 100 100 50
6 TÖNIG ThomasText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 372 80 26 45 45 100 36 (20) 40 (DIS)
7 FOIDL Fabian
SC Waidring
2008 300 60 50 60 (NIZ) (NIZ) 50 32 16 32
8 GÜNTHER Paul
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 270 40 36 29 40 (14) (18) 29 36 60
9 ZIMMERMANN DominikText chart
K.S.C.
2008 254 (20) 24 40 29 32 24 (22) 60 45
10 NADERHIRN Erwin
SC Kirchberg / T
2008 220 (8) 9 (DIS) 50 45 60 14 18 24
11 WINTER Jonas
SC Jochberg
2008 213 26 40 26 (DIS) 29 29 50 13 -
12 FUCHS Jonas
SC Itter
2008 167 45 12 10 32 (NAS) 26 6 (NAS) 36
13 SALCHER SilvanText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 158 - 60 32 NAS - - 26 29 11
14 BELLINGER JakobText chart
SC Kössen
2008 150 15 45 12 - 18 16 (10) 24 20
15 HAMM Moritz
SC Jochberg
2008 149 - 20 24 - - 40 36 - 29
15 LUTHARDT Carl GustavText chart
K.S.C.
2008 149 22 22 20 - (DIS) 11 24 32 18
17 FRANK Emil
SV Reith
2008 138 (9) 18 16 22 16 (10) 18 26 22
18 GRIESEBNER Theo
SC Hochfilzen
2008 131 16 16 13 - 36 20 16 14 (NAS)
19 HAMM Lucas
SC Jochberg
2008 120 - 32 22 - - - 40 - 26
20 FILZER Christian
SC Kirchberg / T
2008 111 (NAS) 14 9 26 26 15 (5) 7 14
21 SCHLUIFER Seraphin ValentText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 102 - 29 11 18 20 NAS 15 9 (NAS)
22 FOIDL VitusText chart
SK Going
2008 97 12 (DIS) 8 20 22 NIZ 13 22 -
23 MAYRL Adrian
SC Hochfilzen
2008 91 - 13 14 - 13 8 12 15 16
23 NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER LeonText chart
SK Going
2008 91 15 - 18 - 24 14 - 20 -
25 AGER Maximilian
SC Itter
2008 71 18 8 6 15 - 9 3 (NAS) 12
26 WOJUTYCKI MoritzText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2008 70 29 15 7 DIS - 12 7 NAS -
27 SCHIPFLINGER David
SC Westendorf
2008 69 - (DIS) NIZ 16 15 13 4 8 13
28 SCHLECHTER ManuelText chart
SC Kössen
2008 34 11 - - - - - 11 12 NAS
29 KALS Benedikt
SC Jochberg
2008 25 - - - - - - - 10 15
30 POCKENAUER Luca
SC Itter
2008 24 24 - - - - - - - -
31 OBERNDORFER NikolasText chart
K.S.C.
2008 20 - - - - - - 9 11 -
32 LAHNER Marcel
SC Itter
2008 13 13 - - - - - - - -
33 PLETZER LucaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2008 11 - 11 - - - - - - -
34 BERGER JohannesText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 10 - 10 - - - - - - -
35 DAXER Kilian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2008 8 - - - - - - 8 - -
35 Athleten
 
22 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte24.11
Tech
19.01
CR
2.02
RSL
13.02
SL
16.02
SL
23.02
SL
2.03
CR
9.03
RSL
16.03
RSL
          
1 SEISENBACHER JohannaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2007 680 (60) 80 100 100 100 100 100 100 -
2 SEISENBACHER SanjaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2007 540 (50) 100 80 80 80 60 80 60 -
3 HUTTER AnnaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2007 460 100 60 (50) 60 (40) 50 50 80 60
4 BUCHER Katharina
SC Brixen / T
2007 412 (24) (22) 40 50 50 80 60 32 100
5 STEINER MonaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2007 365 (45) 45 45 45 60 45 45 (40) 80
6 RESCH Madlen
SC Jochberg
2007 285 36 32 60 (NIZ) 45 (NIZ) 26 36 50
7 GOSSNER Leonie
SC Westendorf
2007 274 80 36 (NAS) 36 29 29 32 (22) 32
8 GRÜNER Viktoria
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 223 32 16 32 40 (DIS) (NIZ) 24 50 29
9 RIESER Romy
SC Brixen / T
2007 211 (18) 29 (26) 29 32 26 29 26 40
10 HALLER Alina
SC Jochberg
2007 199 15 24 36 32 (DIS) 36 (NAS) 20 36
11 STIRBAN ChayaText chart
K.S.C.
2007 154 - 26 - 26 DIS 40 36 NIZ 26
12 FOIDL JohannaText chart
SC Kössen
2007 150 16 18 24 - 24 24 20 - 24
13 ZEHENTNER Sandra
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 147 - 50 NIZ - 36 32 - 29 NAS
14 ATTENSAM PhilippaText chart
K.S.C.
2007 125 - 40 - - - - 40 45 NAS
15 FUCHS NellyText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2007 115 22 - NAS 24 - - - 24 45
16 ACHHORNER LeoniText chart
SC Kössen
2007 91 22 - 29 NAS - - - 18 22
17 PÖLL Theresa
SC Brixen / T
2007 42 - 20 22 - - - - - -
18 LANZINGER Hannah
SC Kelchsau
2007 40 40 - - - - - - - -
19 AGER Antonia
SC Itter
2007 29 29 - - - - - - - -
20 LANDEGGER SaphiraText chart
SC Kössen
2007 26 - - NIZ - 26 NAS - - -
20 ROGL Julia
SC Itter
2007 26 26 - - - - - - - -
22 MAIR Andrea
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2007 22 - - - - - - 22 - -
22 Athleten
 
33 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte24.11
Tech
19.01
CR
2.02
RSL
13.02
SL
16.02
SL
23.02
SL
2.03
CR
9.03
RSL
16.03
RSL
          
1 HINTERSEER Felix
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2007 480 60 100 50 60 50 60 100 (NIZ) (50)
2 WIDMOSER Josef
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 460 (50) 60 (45) 100 60 50 50 60 80
3 ZIMMERMANN FabioText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2007 402 40 (NIZ) 36 50 100 100 (24) 40 36
4 HAUSER Maximilian
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 382 20 50 (NIZ) 32 80 (NAS) 80 80 40
5 FUCHS Matteo
SC Westendorf
2007 356 100 36 26 (10) 24 (20) 20 50 100
6 FELLER Martin
SC Itter
2007 317 20 (DIS) 60 11 26 40 60 100 -
7 SEISL Paul
SC Waidring
2007 310 36 45 (NIZ) 45 (DIS) 80 36 36 32
8 BACHLER Noah
SC Jochberg
2007 308 26 40 40 80 45 (NIZ) 45 32 (26)
9 HAIDACHER PaulText chart
K.S.C.
2007 224 (10) - 32 40 22 22 22 26 60
10 SEELÄNDER Moritz
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2007 218 - 26 NAS - 40 36 26 45 45
11 EXENBERGER ChristianText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2007 215 29 29 (13) (9) 32 45 32 24 24
12 PARTEL Johannes
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 195 15 80 100 - - - - - -
13 KRIMBACHER Hannes
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 188 80 22 29 14 (DIS) - 15 18 10
14 CRETTAZ Jakob
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2007 179 (13) 24 20 36 20 32 29 (NIZ) 18
15 WINTER Niclas
SC Jochberg
2007 157 45 32 80 NIZ - - - - -
16 PROKOPETZ FelixText chart
K.S.C.
2007 153 - (15) 22 16 18 24 15 29 29
17 SODER KilianText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2007 146 - 11 (NAS) 24 36 29 13 13 20
18 SCHROTT Julian
SV Erpfendorf
2007 122 24 18 18 29 (DIS) DIS 11 22 (NIZ)
19 DICKSON-TURNER Lorenz
SC Westendorf
2007 117 14 (12) 24 18 (DIS) 16 13 16 16
20 KIRCHNER Niklas
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 114 (7) 10 15 20 29 14 (7) 11 15
21 BIALAS IoanText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2007 99 - 14 14 - 15 12 16 15 13
22 KRACHER Matthäus
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 98 22 - - 22 DIS 26 - 14 14
22 STROBL Simon
SC Brixen / T
2007 98 (8) 20 12 12 16 15 (6) 12 11
22 ZASS Julian
SC Westendorf
2007 98 - 16 16 26 DIS 18 - NIZ 22
25 HERBERT TimText chart
K.S.C.
2007 79 13 - - 15 - 13 18 20 -
26 FUCHS Matthias
SC Westendorf
2007 45 32 - - 13 - - - - -
27 NIKOLAY Julian
SV Reith
2007 44 - 13 - - - 11 8 - 12
28 ZINGEL JaydenText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2007 40 - - - - - - 40 - -
29 STEINBACH RaphaelText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2007 30 11 - - - - - 9 10 NAS
30 FRIEDLE VincentText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2007 16 16 - - - - - - - -
31 NOTHDURFTER Julian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2007 10 - - - - - - 10 - -
32 GUSHURST Tadeus
SV Reith
2007 9 - - - - - - - 9 -
32 SIEBERER FelixText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2007 9 9 - - - - - - - -
33 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511