KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 18/19

Spinner1 small
18 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
30.12
RSL
5.01
SL
20.01
SL
20.01
SG
27.01
SL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
23.02
RSL
24.02
RSL
24.02
RSL
17.03
SL
             
1 RINGS-WANNER ValentinaText chart
K.S.C.
2005 680 100 100 - 100 - 100 - - 100 100 80 (Gem)
2 MILLINGER LisaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2005 620 (60) (80) - 80 - 80 100 100 80 80 100 (Gem)
3 PÜHRINGER Victoria
SC Waidring
2006 460 80 60 - 60 - (50) 80 60 60 (NIZ) 60 (Gem)
4 PÖLL SimonaText chart
K.S.C.
2006 375 50 (45) - (45) - 60 60 50 50 60 45 (Gem)
5 ACHLEITNER Paula
SC Waidring
2005 370 (45) 50 - 50 - 45 50 80 (45) 45 50 (Gem)
6 WALTER Anna
SC Westendorf
2006 274 36 36 - 36 - (29) 45 45 (NIZ) 40 36 (Gem)
7 SCHWAIGER PaulaText chart
SK Going
2006 264 40 40 - (NAS) - - 22 36 36 50 40 (Gem)
8 RIESER Theresa
SC Brixen / T
2006 221 (20) 29 - 32 - 36 26 40 29 (24) 29 (Gem)
9 HARASSER MalenaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2006 215 29 32 - 40 - 32 (24) (24) 32 26 24 (Gem)
10 ENTLEITNER Alexandra
SC Westendorf
2006 192 26 26 - (22) - 26 32 (20) 24 36 22 (Gem)
11 PALL Klara
SC Westendorf
2006 185 24 22 - (16) - - 29 29 26 29 26 (Gem)
12 MITAS AlinaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2005 184 - - - DIS - 40 40 NIZ 40 32 32 (Gem)
13 FUCHS Alessia MariaText chart
K.S.C.
2005 177 32 24 - 29 - 24 36 32 - - - Gem
14 GLASSMANN FiniText chart
SC Kössen
2006 126 22 20 - - - DIS 20 26 - 20 18 (Gem)
15 STEINWENDER ChristinaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2005 122 - - - 18 - - 18 22 22 22 20 -
16 BRENNER Heidi
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 84 18 18 - 26 - 22 NAS NAS - - - -
17 HUBER Emma
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 24 - - - 24 - - - - - - - -
18 CRISTELOTTI AngelinaText chart
K.S.C.
2006 20 - - - 20 - - - - - - - -
18 Athleten
 
40 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
30.12
RSL
5.01
SL
20.01
SL
20.01
SG
27.01
SL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
23.02
RSL
24.02
RSL
24.02
RSL
17.03
SL
             
1 NADERHIRN Kilian
SC Kirchberg / T
2005 565 100 100 - 100 - 60 45 100 (NIZ) (NIZ) 60 (Gem)
2 SCHARF Lukas
SC Westendorf
2006 470 (NIZ) (NAS) - NAS - 100 50 60 100 60 100 (Gem)
3 RAINER Florian
SC Fieberbrunn
2005 445 50 80 - 80 - 80 60 50 (NIZ) (29) 45 (Gem)
4 TEPLAN Florian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2005 439 45 (NIZ) - 18 - 36 80 80 (DIS) 100 80 (Gem)
5 FOIDL Luca
SC Waidring
2005 342 80 (DIS) - 50 - (29) 32 40 40 50 50 (Gem)
6 HAUSER David
SC Kirchberg / T
2005 303 20 60 - (NIZ) - 20 100 45 18 (NIZ) 40 (Gem)
7 TÖNIG LuisText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2006 287 36 (NIZ) - 45 - 40 40 (NIZ) 60 40 26 (Gem)
8 PLETZER FabianText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2006 272 32 45 - 60 - (NIZ) (20) 36 45 32 22 (Gem)
9 BRANDTNER Christoph
SC Waidring
2005 262 40 36 - 24 - 50 36 26 50 (18) (14) (Gem)
9 ROGL Maximilian
SC Itter
2005 262 26 50 - 32 - 26 (24) (24) 80 24 24 (Gem)
11 BACHLER Nico
SC Jochberg
2005 260 60 32 - 36 - 45 (22) 32 (24) 26 29 (Gem)
12 KNEZEVIC RikardText chart
K.S.C.
2006 204 (NIZ) 40 - (NIZ) - NIZ NIZ 22 26 80 36 (Gem)
13 WALLNER Tobias
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 187 (NIZ) 18 - 26 - 24 32 29 22 36 (16) (Gem)
14 FUCHS Johannes
SC Brixen / T
2006 180 29 22 - (NIZ) - 32 26 (NIZ) 36 15 20 (Gem)
15 BRÜGGL Johannes
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 175 (NIZ) 26 - 40 - (NIZ) NAS NAS 32 45 32 (Gem)
16 LARCHER ValentinText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2006 142 24 29 - (14) - 22 16 (15) 16 20 15 (Gem)
17 HIRZINGER Martin
SC Westendorf
2006 123 14 (14) - 22 - 18 18 20 15 16 (12) (Gem)
18 OBERHAUSER Florian
SC Jochberg
2006 120 16 20 - (DIS) - 13 (10) 11 20 22 18 (Gem)
19 GUTENSOHN Lino
SC Kirchberg / T
2006 105 18 16 - 29 - (NAS) (7) 8 13 12 9 (Gem)
20 FUCHS Jakob
SC Itter
2006 93 15 13 - (NIZ) - (10) 15 12 14 13 11 (Gem)
21 DVORAK SebastianText chart
K.S.C.
2006 89 (NIZ) (NIZ) - 20 - 16 13 9 10 11 10 (Gem)
22 LEITNER-HÖLZL Luis
SC Westendorf
2006 73 10 8 - 16 - 15 (6) (7) 9 7 8 (Gem)
22 MORIGGL AlexanderText chart
K.S.C.
2005 73 22 24 - - - - 11 16 - - - -
24 HELDMANN TammoText chart
K.S.C.
2005 70 NIZ NIZ - - - - 14 NIZ 29 14 13 (Gem)
25 BEHR CedricText chart
K.S.C.
2005 62 12 12 - - - - 12 18 8 - - -
26 HAAS Julian
SC Brixen / T
2006 52 6 (NIZ) - (NIZ) - 14 4 NIZ 11 10 7 (Gem)
27 NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER TobiasText chart
SK Going
2006 44 NIZ 9 - - - - 9 14 12 - - -
28 REITER Heinrich
SV Reith
2005 42 13 15 - - - - - - - 8 6 -
29 JASENSKY HenryText chart
K.S.C.
2005 38 9 11 - - - - 8 10 - - - -
30 MATEJKA NiklasText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2006 30 7 10 - (NIZ) - 11 2 NAS (NAS) NAS NAS (Gem)
31 HOPFEN Ferdinand
SV Reith
2006 28 8 6 - - - - - - - 9 5 -
32 TRIXL Stefan
SC Hochfilzen
2006 27 11 5 - - - NIZ 5 6 - - - Gem
33 EHLER Colin
SC Brixen / T
2006 23 NIZ 4 - 15 - NAS NIZ 4 - - - -
34 GANTSCHNIGG ThomasText chart
K.S.C.
2006 18 - - - NIZ - 12 1 5 - - - -
35 HUBER BenediktText chart
K.S.C.
2005 16 - - - - - - 3 13 - - - -
36 FRITZ VincentText chart
SC Kössen
2006 15 5 3 - NIZ - - - - - 4 3 -
37 VUCAK Luka
SV Reith
2005 10 - - - - - - - - - 6 4 -
38 AUFHAMMER-STRAIF SebastianText chart
SC Kössen
2006 7 - - - - - - - - - 5 2 -
38 HARSON Valentino
SV Reith
2005 7 NIZ 7 - - - - - - - - - -
40 THALER KilianText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2005 4 4 NAS - - - - - - - - - -
40 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
30.12
RSL
5.01
SL
20.01
SL
20.01
SG
27.01
SL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
23.02
RSL
24.02
RSL
24.02
RSL
17.03
SL
             
1 LEITNER-HÖLZL Amelie
SC Westendorf
2003 640 100 (NIZ) - 100 - 100 80 80 100 80 (NIZ) (Gem)
2 MARGREITER PaulaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2004 570 80 100 - - - - 50 60 80 100 100 -
3 ZASS Zoe
SC Westendorf
2004 470 60 80 - 80 - - 60 50 (50) 60 80 (Gem)
4 RABOU Noa
SC Brixen / T
2004 280 - - - NIZ - 80 100 100 - - - Gem
5 GFÄLLER Angelina
SC Hochfilzen
2004 60 - - - 60 - - - - - - - -
5 TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Nadine
SC Fieberbrunn
2003 60 - - - - - - - - 60 - - -
6 Athleten
 
27 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
30.12
RSL
5.01
SL
20.01
SL
20.01
SG
27.01
SL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
23.02
RSL
24.02
RSL
24.02
RSL
17.03
SL
             
1 ENDSTRASSER Felix
SC Waidring
2003 600 100 (NIZ) - - - 80 80 80 100 80 80 (Gem)
2 PÖLL ChristophText chart
K.S.C.
2003 580 60 (60) - 60 - 60 100 100 (NIZ) 100 100 (Gem)
3 NADERHIRN Quirin
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 540 80 100 - 100 - (50) 60 (50) 80 60 60 (Gem)
4 KAUFMANN ChristianText chart
K.S.C.
2004 319 (NIZ) 80 - 29 - (NAS) 50 60 50 50 NIZ (Gem)
5 ATTENSAM NikolausText chart
K.S.C.
2004 276 NIZ 50 - - - - 36 40 60 40 50 (Gem)
6 ERLER ChristophText chart
K.S.C.
2004 268 45 40 - 50 - 40 (24) (29) 32 29 32 (Gem)
7 SCHMID JohannesText chart
SC Kössen
2004 254 32 29 - (NIZ) - 36 40 45 (NIZ) 32 40 (Gem)
8 JEURISSEN Jurre
SC Brixen / T
2003 225 - - - 80 - 100 45 NIZ - - - Gem
9 KOCI Maxi
SC Kirchberg / T
2003 205 36 NIZ - - - - 29 32 36 36 36 -
10 BULLINGA Josef
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 184 22 (NAS) - 40 - 26 22 26 (NIZ) 22 26 (Gem)
11 GANTSCHNIGG MatthiasText chart
K.S.C.
2004 166 24 24 - 32 - 20 (18) 20 26 (18) 20 (Gem)
12 DAXER Alexander
SC Kirchberg / T
2004 163 (20) 22 - - - 24 20 24 29 20 24 (Gem)
13 RIEDMANN ChristopherText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2004 162 40 (NIZ) - DIS - 45 32 NIZ (NIZ) 45 NIZ (Gem)
14 DANNER MarioText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2004 143 15 14 - 45 - - 16 NIZ (DIS) 24 29 (Gem)
15 ENDSTRASSER KilianText chart
SC Kössen
2004 140 50 45 - NIZ - - - - 45 NIZ NIZ Gem
16 HACK LasseText chart
SC Kössen
2004 117 - - - - - 32 - - 40 DIS 45 -
17 HILD TassiloText chart
K.S.C.
2003 112 18 32 - - - - 26 36 NAS - - Gem
17 HOFER LeonText chart
SC Kössen
2004 112 (NIZ) (NIZ) - 36 - 22 NIZ NAS 20 16 18 (Gem)
19 POLLETIN LukasText chart
K.S.C.
2004 91 29 26 - - - - 14 22 - - - -
20 EMBACHER JohannesText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2004 62 26 36 - - - - - - - - - -
21 OGON Moritz
SC Brixen / T
2004 58 16 20 - - - - - - 22 - - -
22 ENGEL JulianText chart
K.S.C.
2003 48 - - - - - NIZ - - - 26 22 -
23 OGON Felix
SC Brixen / T
2004 39 NIZ 15 - - - - - - 24 - - -
24 STIRBAN NicholasText chart
K.S.C.
2004 33 - - - - - - 15 18 - - - -
25 ELBLING DominikText chart
K.S.C.
2004 32 14 18 - - - - - - - - - -
26 PIRNBACHER Andreas
SC St.Ulrich/P
2004 29 - - - NIZ - 29 - - - - - -
27 MORIGGL MaximilianText chart
K.S.C.
2003 16 NIZ 16 - - - - - - - - - -
27 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
30.12
RSL
5.01
SL
20.01
SL
20.01
SG
27.01
SL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
23.02
RSL
24.02
RSL
24.02
RSL
17.03
SL
             
1 KAPELLER Elisabeth
SC Fieberbrunn
2001 600 100 100 - 100 - - - - 100 100 100 -
1 Athlet
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,147,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615,16
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
30.12
RSL
5.01
SL
20.01
SL
20.01
SG
27.01
SL
10.02
SG
10.02
SG
23.02
RSL
24.02
RSL
24.02
RSL
17.03
SL
             
1 HÖLZL Christian
SC Itter
2002 440 DIS 100 - - - 80 80 80 100 - - -
2 WÖRGÖTTER DavidText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2002 400 - - - 100 - 100 - - NIZ 100 100 -
3 ENDSTRASSER Hannes
SC Waidring
2002 200 - - - - - - 100 100 - - - -
3 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1998 - 2000)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1998 - 2000)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511