Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SL | 9.03 Komb | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tabea SCHWAIGER
SC Graz |
2011 | 580 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Melanie MORIANZ
SC Stattegg |
2011 | 380 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 | DIS | 80 |
3 |
Hannah HOSTNIKER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2011 | 325 | NIZ | 100 | 60 | 60 | 45 | 60 |
4 |
Lilly JASSER
SC Stattegg |
2011 | 233 | 40 | 36 | 45 | 32 | 80 | NIZ |
5 |
Sophie HÖDL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2011 | 216 | 45 | 40 | 36 | 50 | DIS | 45 |
6 |
Lena WEISSL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2011 | 200 | 60 | 45 | 50 | 45 | DIS | - |
7 |
Emilia KREN
SC Graz |
2011 | 190 | DIS | 50 | - | 40 | 50 | 50 |
8 |
Zoe MEYER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2011 | 186 | 50 | DIS | 40 | 36 | 60 | DIS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SL | 9.03 Komb | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian HÜTTER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2011 | 415 | 80 | 60 | 45 | 50 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Paul ELSENWENGER
SC Stattegg |
2011 | 390 | 50 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 100 | DIS |
3 |
Clemens SCHAUER
DSG Steiermark |
2011 | 300 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | DIS | - |
4 |
Ferdinand MUHRI
DSG Steiermark |
2011 | 240 | DIS | 80 | 50 | - | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Theodor WURM
DSG Steiermark |
2011 | 210 | 60 | 50 | 40 | - | DIS | 60 |
6 |
Niklas UMBAUER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2011 | 160 | - | - | 80 | - | DIS | 80 |
7 |
Nino LACKNER
PSV Graz-Alpin |
2011 | 90 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 |
8 |
Tim BERNASCH
SC Graz |
2011 | 60 | - | - | - | 60 | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SL | 9.03 Komb | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktoria NEUDECK
SC Stattegg |
2010 | 560 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Anna TRÖTZMÜLLER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2009 | 400 | - | 100 | 40 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Emilia LIMA
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2009 | 310 | 80 | 45 | 80 | 60 | 45 | - |
4 |
Harald ABSENGER
SC Stattegg |
1953 | 260 | - | 60 | 60 | 45 | 50 | 45 |
5 |
Eva PREININGER
SC Stattegg |
2010 | 220 | 60 | NAS | 50 | 50 | - | 60 |
6 |
Julia LINDNER
SC Graz |
2010 | 176 | 40 | - | 36 | NAS | 60 | 40 |
7 |
Zoe BAUER
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2010 | 171 | 36 | NAS | 45 | 40 | DIS | 50 |
8 |
Sara REUSCHER
SC Graz |
2010 | 96 | - | 36 | NAS | 24 | - | 36 |
9 |
Viktoria STEINKELLNER
SC Graz |
2009 | 90 | 50 | - | NAS | - | 40 | - |
10 |
Lena STEGER
SC Graz |
2010 | 86 | NAS | 50 | - | 36 | - | - |
11 |
Valerie SCHÜSSLER
SC Graz |
2009 | 77 | 45 | - | 32 | - | - | - |
12 |
Magdalena LINGENHOELE
SC Graz |
2010 | 72 | - | 40 | - | 32 | - | DIS |
13 |
Maria-Viktoria AMBROS
SC Graz |
2009 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Rosa KAMPER
SC Graz |
2010 | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - |
15 |
Luisa FRIEDRICH
SC Graz |
2010 | 26 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SL | 9.03 Komb | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Toni HAUSER
SV St.Radegund |
2010 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Sebastian STEINWIEDDER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2009 | 347 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 45 | 32 |
3 |
Maximilian KÖHLER
SV St.Radegund |
2009 | 315 | 80 | 45 | 60 | DIS | 80 | 50 |
4 |
Jan WEISSL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2010 | 235 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 80 | NIZ | - |
5 |
Paul JASSER
SC Stattegg |
2009 | 226 | 36 | 60 | 50 | DIS | DIS | 80 |
6 |
Moritz WAGNER
SC Stattegg |
2009 | 195 | 45 | NAS | 40 | 50 | DIS | 60 |
7 |
Philipp KINK
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2010 | 177 | 32 | 40 | 36 | 40 | DIS | 29 |
8 |
Julian SCHENK
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2010 | 162 | 40 | - | 32 | DIS | 50 | 40 |
9 |
Florian SCHITTER
SC Graz |
2010 | 150 | - | - | - | 45 | 60 | 45 |
10 |
Thomas HIEBLER
DSG Steiermark |
2010 | 112 | DIS | 36 | NAS | 36 | 40 | - |
11 |
Paul HIERZER
SC Stattegg |
2009 | 62 | 26 | - | - | - | DIS | 36 |
12 |
Christoph SCHWAIGHOFER
SC Stattegg |
2009 | 58 | 29 | - | 29 | - | DIS | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SL | 9.03 Komb | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Greta WALCHER
SV St.Radegund |
2007 | 460 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 60 | - |
2 |
Katharina URBICHER
SC Graz |
2007 | 420 | 80 | 80 | 80 | DIS | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Theresa URBICHER
SC Graz |
2008 | 300 | 60 | NAS | 60 | 80 | 100 | - |
4 |
Lorena WILFLING
DSG Steiermark |
2007 | 282 | 45 | 60 | 36 | 60 | 45 | 36 |
5 |
Hanna HÜTTER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2007 | 280 | 32 | 50 | 50 | 32 | 36 | 80 |
6 |
Nina KAINZ-KAUFMANN
SC Graz |
2007 | 237 | 40 | 45 | 40 | 40 | 32 | 40 |
7 |
Cordula THALLER
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2007 | 209 | 29 | 40 | - | 50 | 40 | 50 |
8 |
Emilia-Marie FRIEDRICH
SC Graz |
2008 | 205 | 50 | - | 45 | - | 50 | 60 |
9 |
Stefanie PUSTERHOFER
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2007 | 153 | 26 | 36 | - | 36 | 26 | 29 |
10 |
Lisa-Marie GRUBMÜLLER
SC Graz |
2007 | 113 | 36 | 32 | - | - | DIS | 45 |
11 |
Nina AUER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2007 | 77 | - | - | 32 | 45 | - | - |
12 |
Fanny ZIRL
SV St.Radegund |
2007 | 61 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | 29 | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SL | 9.03 Komb | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max HAUSER
SV St.Radegund |
2008 | 500 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 60 |
2 |
Nikolaus HOCHFELLNER
SC Graz |
2007 | 460 | 100 | 80 | - | 80 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Moritz CASPER
SC Graz |
2008 | 254 | 60 | 60 | 32 | 22 | 40 | 40 |
4 |
Niklas NÖSTLTHALLER
SC Graz |
2007 | 246 | - | 50 | 26 | 45 | 45 | 80 |
5 |
Nicolas GLATZ
SC Graz |
2007 | 237 | 22 | 29 | 60 | 50 | 26 | 50 |
6 |
Maximilian CASPER
SC Graz |
2007 | 225 | 24 | 36 | 45 | 60 | 60 | NIZ |
7 |
Lukas KOGLER
SV St.Radegund |
2008 | 203 | 50 | 26 | 50 | 24 | 29 | 24 |
7 |
Matthias HOSTNIKER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2008 | 203 | 29 | 32 | 36 | 29 | 32 | 45 |
9 |
Niklas KOGLER
SV St.Radegund |
2008 | 186 | 40 | 22 | 20 | 36 | 36 | 32 |
10 |
Felix UMBAUER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2007 | 179 | - | - | 100 | - | 50 | 29 |
11 |
Konstantin SORGER
SC Stattegg |
2008 | 154 | 45 | 45 | 22 | 20 | 22 | NAS |
12 |
Felix SCHINNERL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2008 | 139 | 16 | 24 | 29 | 32 | 18 | 20 |
13 |
Maximilian ROSENKRANZ
SC Graz |
2007 | 126 | - | - | 40 | 40 | 20 | 26 |
14 |
Kilian GRATZER
SC Stattegg |
2007 | 122 | 18 | 20 | 24 | DIS | 24 | 36 |
15 |
Frederik WIELAND
DSG Steiermark |
2007 | 58 | - | 40 | - | 18 | - | - |
15 |
Timon PLIESSNIG
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2007 | 58 | 36 | - | - | - | NIZ | 22 |
17 |
Kirin HOLZER
SC Stattegg |
2007 | 33 | 15 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Maximilian AMBROS
SC Graz |
2008 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Felix HIERZER
SC Stattegg |
2007 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
19 |
Lukas TRINKER
SC Graz |
2008 | 26 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - |
21 |
Florian GALL
SC Graz |
2008 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Valentin RINNER
SC Graz |
2007 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SL | 9.03 Komb | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina WILDBAHNER
SV St.Radegund |
2005 | 390 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Alexandra BIJELIC
SV St.Radegund |
2006 | 360 | 50 | 50 | - | 100 | 60 | 100 |
2 |
Kornelia HOFBAUER
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2006 | 360 | 100 | 80 | 80 | - | 100 | DIS |
4 |
Carina GERSTL
SV St.Radegund |
2005 | 300 | 80 | 45 | 40 | 40 | 45 | 50 |
5 |
Maya KOCHAUF
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2006 | 260 | - | 100 | 60 | 50 | 50 | - |
6 |
Katja RIDISSER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2006 | 250 | 45 | 40 | 45 | 80 | DIS | 40 |
7 |
Manuela KINK
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2006 | 185 | 36 | - | 32 | 45 | 36 | 36 |
8 |
Johanna MUHRI
DSG Steiermark |
2006 | 154 | 40 | - | 29 | - | 40 | 45 |
9 |
Kerstin HOLZER
SC Stattegg |
2005 | 100 | 32 | - | - | 36 | - | 32 |
9 |
Marie-Christin FLEISCHHACKER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2005 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
11 |
Hannah GOLLOWITSCH
SC Graz |
2005 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
12 |
Nina HEIDENBAUER
SV St.Radegund |
2005 | 36 | NIZ | - | 36 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SL | 9.03 Komb | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juri WAGNER
SV St.Radegund |
2006 | 340 | 80 | DIS | 100 | - | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Lenz HAUSER
SV St.Radegund |
2006 | 330 | - | 50 | 80 | - | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Jakob STELZER
SC Graz |
2005 | 255 | NIZ | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Maximilian PREININGER
SC Stattegg |
2005 | 249 | 29 | 60 | 60 | 100 | - | - |
5 |
Maximilian SORGER
SC Stattegg |
2005 | 225 | 40 | NIZ | 40 | 60 | 40 | 45 |
6 |
Josef ROCK
SV St.Radegund |
2005 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Henrik NÖSTLTHALLER
SC Graz |
2005 | 190 | - | 80 | 15 | - | 45 | 50 |
8 |
Arthur ZIRL
SV St.Radegund |
2005 | 172 | 60 | NIZ | 16 | NIZ | 60 | 36 |
9 |
Julian Elias STIEG
SC Graz |
2006 | 157 | 26 | 32 | 22 | 45 | NIZ | 32 |
10 |
Max NEMECZ
SC Graz |
2006 | 153 | NAS | 26 | 29 | 36 | 36 | 26 |
11 |
Nicolas GIRTLER
DSG Steiermark |
2005 | 146 | - | - | 26 | 80 | - | 40 |
12 |
Valentin SCHÜSSLER
SC Graz |
2005 | 135 | 50 | NIZ | 45 | 40 | - | - |
13 |
Maximilian AUGUSTIN
SC Graz |
2006 | 134 | 18 | 22 | 13 | 26 | 26 | 29 |
14 |
Stefan GRUBER
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2005 | 125 | 45 | 16 | 32 | 32 | - | - |
15 |
Patrick PAMMER
SC Graz |
2006 | 108 | 24 | 24 | 18 | 20 | - | 22 |
16 |
Maximilian PALL
SC Graz |
2006 | 99 | - | 29 | 20 | - | 32 | 18 |
17 |
Dominik GROISBÖCK
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2006 | 98 | 16 | 20 | - | 22 | 20 | 20 |
18 |
Sascha FALLENT
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2005 | 97 | 20 | - | 24 | - | 29 | 24 |
19 |
Timo LATTINGER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2005 | 92 | 32 | DIS | 36 | 24 | - | - |
20 |
Dario LIMA
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2006 | 87 | 22 | 36 | - | 29 | DIS | - |
21 |
Peter BOLDIN
SC Stattegg |
2006 | 64 | - | 40 | - | NIZ | 24 | - |
22 |
Raphael PILLER
SC Graz |
2006 | 50 | - | NIZ | 12 | NIZ | 22 | 16 |
23 |
Maximilian STEINKELLNER
SC Graz |
2005 | 36 | 36 | - | NAS | - | NIZ | - |
24 |
Moritz SCHNABL
SC Graz |
2005 | 32 | - | - | 14 | NAS | 18 | - |
25 |
Paul LEODOLTER
SC Graz |
2006 | 31 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 15 |
26 |
Marc STEGER
SC Graz |
2005 | 18 | NAS | 18 | - | NAS | - | - |
27 |
Felix PLATZER
SC Graz |
2006 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Andreas OTTACHER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2005 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SL | 9.03 Komb | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maya WALCHER
SV St.Radegund |
2003 | 460 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Sabina BIJELIC
SV St.Radegund |
2004 | 360 | 80 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Maike HOLZER
SC Stattegg |
2003 | 335 | 45 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Nina RIDISSER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2004 | 315 | 50 | NIZ | 60 | 100 | 60 | 45 |
5 |
Julia STANGL
SC Graz |
2003 | 286 | 40 | 36 | 50 | 80 | 40 | 40 |
6 |
Pia PAMMER
SC Graz |
2003 | 177 | 32 | 45 | 40 | 60 | - | NIZ |
7 |
Iris Pia EIGNER
SC Graz |
2003 | 176 | NIZ | 50 | 45 | DIS | 45 | 36 |
8 |
Elisa KOLLMANN
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2003 | 120 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 |
9 |
Jana HOLZER
SC Stattegg |
2004 | 64 | 24 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Maria SOLHDJU
SC Stattegg |
2004 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Anna KRAXNER
SC Stattegg |
2003 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Tabea SOLHDJU
SC Stattegg |
2004 | 26 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SL | 9.03 Komb | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian STELZER
SC Graz |
2003 | 420 | 100 | 80 | 60 | DIS | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Matthias KUCHENMEISTER
SV St.Radegund |
2004 | 300 | - | 100 | 100 | - | DIS | 100 |
3 |
Jakob AMSCHL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2003 | 291 | 26 | 40 | 80 | 100 | 45 | DIS |
4 |
Paul WAGNER
SV St.Radegund |
2004 | 255 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 60 | 60 | NAS |
5 |
Niko KAINZ-KAUFMANN
SC Graz |
2004 | 220 | 45 | 36 | 29 | 50 | - | 60 |
6 |
Konstantin WEER
SC Graz |
2004 | 206 | - | - | 36 | 40 | 80 | 50 |
7 |
Matthias GFALL
DSG Steiermark |
2003 | 205 | 60 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | - | 45 |
8 |
Matthäus BERGER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2004 | 181 | 40 | 60 | 45 | - | - | 36 |
9 |
Markus FLEISCHMANN
SC Stattegg |
2004 | 173 | 32 | - | 32 | 80 | - | 29 |
10 |
Alexander BOLDIN
SC Stattegg |
2004 | 106 | 24 | 32 | - | NAS | 50 | - |
11 |
Theo HAUSER
SV St.Radegund |
2003 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Laurens RINNER
SV St.Radegund |
2003 | 69 | 29 | NAS | - | - | NIZ | 40 |
13 |
Richard KINK
SC Deutschfeistritz |
2003 | 62 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 26 |
14 |
Fabian TRINKER
SC Graz |
2004 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
15 |
Philipp SMETAN
SC Graz |
2004 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 |
16 |
Lorenz LOHR
DSG Steiermark |
2003 | 22 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Leopold MAITZ
DSG Steiermark |
2003 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SL | 9.03 Komb | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Athena EGGER
SC Graz |
2002 | 500 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Sarah BAUER
DSG Steiermark |
2002 | 460 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Antonia SIEBENBRUNNER
DSG Steiermark |
2001 | 280 | 60 | NIZ | 80 | - | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Victoria REITZER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2002 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SL | 9.03 Komb | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander DREXEL
SC Graz |
2002 | 360 | 80 | NIZ | 100 | 80 | 100 | NIZ |
2 |
Elias SCHEIDERER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2002 | 330 | 45 | 100 | 60 | DIS | 45 | 80 |
3 |
Thomas SCHAUMBERGER
SC Graz |
2002 | 280 | 100 | - | NAS | - | 80 | 100 |
4 |
Max KUCHENMEISTER
SV St.Radegund |
2002 | 200 | 60 | NIZ | 80 | - | 60 | NAS |
5 |
Fabian WINDISCH
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2002 | 120 | NAS | NIZ | NAS | 60 | - | 60 |
6 |
Thomas STANGL
SC Graz |
2002 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - |
7 |
Moritz VASILJEVIC
SC Stattegg |
2002 | 95 | 50 | DIS | 45 | - | DIS | - |
8 |
Alexander BERGER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2002 | 90 | 40 | - | 50 | - | - | NIZ |
8 |
Konrad KASTNER
SC Stattegg |
2002 | 90 | - | - | 40 | DIS | 50 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SL | 9.03 Komb | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharina WILLE
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2000 | 420 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 60 | - | 100 |
2 |
Florentina RINNER
SV St.Radegund |
2000 | 380 | 100 | DIS | 100 | 100 | DIS | 80 |
3 |
Lisa ELSENWENGER
SC Stattegg |
2000 | 340 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 80 | NIZ | 60 |
4 |
Viktoria KNAUDER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1999 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SL | 9.03 Komb | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander ABLASSER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1999 | 440 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 60 |
2 |
Markus SCHREIBER
SV St.Radegund |
1998 | 410 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 100 | - | 100 |
3 |
Leo WAGNER
SV St.Radegund |
2000 | 300 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
4 |
Michael KUBAT
SC Graz |
2000 | 240 | 50 | 60 | 50 | NIZ | - | 80 |
5 |
Lorenz PINTER
SC Stattegg |
2000 | 125 | NAS | 45 | - | - | 80 | - |
6 |
Gregor REITZER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1999 | 45 | - | DIS | 45 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SL | 9.03 Komb | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisabeth GREIMEL
SC Graz |
1997 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Katharina HELL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1991 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SL | 9.03 Komb | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anita EBERL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1977 | 440 | - | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
1 |
Margit MORIANZ
SC Stattegg |
1971 | 440 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 60 |
3 |
Astrid STELZER
SC Graz |
1974 | 300 | 100 | - | 100 | - | NIZ | 100 |
4 |
Ilse GRANNER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1980 | 297 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 45 | 32 |
5 |
Reinhild NÖSTLTHALLER
SC Graz |
1975 | 125 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 45 |
6 |
Eva HÖDL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1980 | 86 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 36 |
7 |
Andrea GERSTL
SV St.Radegund |
1968 | 81 | DIS | - | 45 | - | 36 | - |
8 |
Renate MEYER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1981 | 69 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 29 |
9 |
Karin URBICHER
SC Graz |
1974 | 60 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Karin GOLLOWITSCH
SC Graz |
1970 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
11 |
Verena SOLHDJU
SC Stattegg |
1968 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Heidi ZIRL
SV St.Radegund |
1971 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Ute LACKNER
PSV Graz-Alpin |
1960 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
14 |
Vera SCHENK
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1982 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SL | 9.03 Komb | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick ZIERLER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1990 | 560 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Marco ZIERLER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1996 | 420 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | 80 |
3 |
Thomas KUBAT
SC Graz |
1996 | 255 | 50 | 60 | 45 | 50 | - | 50 |
4 |
Kevin KNEZ
SC Stattegg |
1992 | 212 | 36 | 50 | 36 | 45 | - | 45 |
5 |
Michael SCHMIED
DSG Steiermark |
1989 | 200 | 80 | - | 60 | DIS | DIS | 60 |
6 |
Thomas KAHLBACHER
SC Graz |
1989 | 190 | - | 40 | 50 | 60 | - | 40 |
7 |
Dominik GOLLNER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1994 | 125 | 45 | - | - | - | 80 | - |
7 |
Stefan PEISSL
SC Graz |
1997 | 125 | 40 | 45 | 40 | - | - | - |
9 |
Philipp PAPST
SC Graz |
1989 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SL | 9.03 Komb | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan HÖDL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1980 | 560 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Thomas WIELAND
SC Stattegg |
1984 | 280 | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
3 |
Markus FRÜHWIRTH
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1979 | 190 | 60 | - | - | - | 80 | 50 |
4 |
Markus LACKNER
PSV Graz-Alpin |
1981 | 140 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 60 |
5 |
Gerhard SCHENK
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1981 | 105 | - | - | - | - | 60 | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SL | 9.03 Komb | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp LINDNER
SC Graz |
1972 | 460 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 100 |
2 |
Helmut FRIEDRICH
SC Graz |
1971 | 366 | 26 | NAS | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Peter KAPFENBERGER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1969 | 297 | 45 | 60 | 22 | 45 | 80 | 45 |
4 |
Markus AMSCHL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1973 | 295 | 15 | 100 | 60 | 60 | NIZ | 60 |
5 |
Peter WEISSL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1976 | 231 | 36 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 45 | - |
6 |
Michael FRIDUM
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1973 | 229 | 100 | - | - | 29 | 60 | 40 |
7 |
Rainer STELZER
SC Graz |
1970 | 198 | 32 | 45 | 45 | 40 | - | 36 |
8 |
Hannes GRINSCHGL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1976 | 194 | 40 | - | 40 | 32 | 50 | 32 |
9 |
Herbert URBICHER
SC Graz |
1973 | 146 | 18 | 40 | 26 | 36 | NIZ | 26 |
10 |
Manfred STEINWIEDDER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1971 | 127 | 22 | 29 | 20 | NIZ | 36 | 20 |
11 |
Rene GRATZER
SC Stattegg |
1972 | 96 | 60 | - | 36 | NIZ | NIZ | - |
12 |
Christoph WILFLING
DSG Steiermark |
1972 | 89 | 29 | 36 | 24 | NIZ | - | - |
13 |
Otmar LEITHGÖB
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1970 | 82 | - | - | 32 | - | DIS | 50 |
14 |
Martin TRÖTZMÜLLER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1971 | 72 | - | - | 18 | - | 32 | 22 |
15 |
Martin NÖSTLTHALLER-KROPF
SC Graz |
1974 | 69 | - | - | - | - | 40 | 29 |
16 |
Martin RIDISSER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1970 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Anton BERGER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1971 | 48 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 24 |
18 |
Theodor BAUER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1970 | 36 | 20 | NIZ | 16 | - | - | - |
19 |
Robert WURM
DSG Steiermark |
1973 | 32 | - | 32 | NAS | - | - | - |
20 |
Robert WURZINGER
SC Stattegg |
1972 | 29 | - | - | 29 | NIZ | - | - |
21 |
Johannes ZIRL
SV St.Radegund |
1973 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SL | 9.03 Komb | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bernhard RINNER
SV St.Radegund |
1967 | 408 | 36 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 32 |
2 |
Wolfgang SORGER
SC Stattegg |
1968 | 380 | 100 | NAS | NIZ | 100 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Norbert SCHREIBER
SC Stattegg |
1967 | 310 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 50 | NIZ | 60 |
4 |
Horst WOLLINGER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1962 | 222 | 32 | 50 | - | 45 | 50 | 45 |
5 |
Günter GROISBÖCK
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1966 | 200 | 20 | 40 | 32 | 36 | 36 | 36 |
6 |
Hermann THIEL
SC Stattegg |
1961 | 190 | - | 80 | - | 60 | - | 50 |
7 |
Hans Peter ZIERLER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1964 | 165 | 29 | 36 | 60 | - | 40 | DIS |
8 |
Herbert RENNER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1968 | 160 | 80 | - | - | NAS | - | 80 |
9 |
Christian WALCHER
SV St.Radegund |
1968 | 150 | 50 | - | - | - | 100 | - |
10 |
Harald PALL
SC Graz |
1965 | 130 | NAS | 45 | 45 | 40 | - | - |
11 |
Rene FALLENT
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1967 | 119 | 22 | - | 36 | - | 32 | 29 |
12 |
Wolfgang BAUER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1962 | 98 | 26 | 32 | 40 | - | - | - |
13 |
Hans-Peter PAUL
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1964 | 64 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 40 |
14 |
Georg HOLZER
SC Stattegg |
1968 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
15 |
Mark HENNINGS
SC Stattegg |
1960 | 47 | 18 | - | - | - | 29 | - |
16 |
Albert KÖCK
B&B Frohnleiten |
1960 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | NAS | - |
16 |
Franz SOLAR
DSG Steiermark |
1962 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - |
18 |
Franz BAUER
SV St.Radegund |
1968 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 20.01 SL | 27.01 SL | 9.02 SL | 9.03 Komb | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerhard NEMECZ
SC Graz |
1955 | 380 | NAS | 60 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Engelbert HÜTTER
DSG Steiermark |
1955 | 290 | 60 | 50 | - | 80 | - | 100 |
3 |
Josef WALZER
SC Graz |
1955 | 280 | - | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | - |
3 |
Robert LATTINGER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
1958 | 280 | 80 | - | 80 | - | 60 | 60 |
5 |
Wolfgang LACKNER
PSV Graz-Alpin |
1957 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | NAS | - | DIS |
6 |
Gerhard PEINHAUPT
SC Graz |
1953 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
7 |
August HEROLD
SC Deutschfeistritz |
1949 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | DIS | - |