SB V Bezirkscup 2019

Spinner1 small
13 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SL
9.03
RSL
        
1 MAJERON Theresa
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2011 490 80 80 100 100 (32) 80 50
2 SCHINTLER Helena
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 430 100 (50) 50 60 60 60 100
3 BAUER Marie
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2011 365 (DIS) 100 80 45 45 50 45
4 STRAUSS Lara
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 360 50 45 60 (NIZ) 80 45 80
5 WALDSAM Louisa
WSV Au bei Turnau
2011 291 60 60 45 50 40 (NAS) 36
6 POHL Jana
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 238 - 40 - 80 50 36 32
7 SCHEIKL SophieText chart
WSV Veitsch
2011 212 - 36 36 DIS - 100 40
8 MAGRITZER Sarah
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2011 160 - - - - 100 DIS 60
9 HAIDEN Silvia
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2011 133 45 - 40 DIS 24 - 24
10 KOTHLEITNER KatharinaText chart
WSC Aflenz
2011 127 - - - 40 26 32 29
11 FUCHS FlorentinaText chart
WSC Aflenz
2011 76 - - - DIS 36 40 -
12 REINBACHER Joana
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2011 29 - - - - 29 - -
13 ILLMAIER Sarah
WSV Au bei Turnau
2011 26 - - - - - - 26
13 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SL
9.03
RSL
        
1 LEODOLTER Moritz
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 600 100 100 100 100 - 100 100
2 ZAGAWETZ Miguel
WSV Au bei Turnau
2011 445 45 60 80 80 100 80 (45)
3 MAIER Fabian
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2011 260 60 80 (NIZ) DIS 80 NAS 40
4 MARK Manuel
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 140 80 - 60 - - - -
5 RUST Felix
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 110 50 - - - - DIS 60
5 SONNBICHLER Lukas
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2011 110 - - - - 60 - 50
7 TRIEB Bastian
SC Stanz
2011 80 - - - - - - 80
8 PINTER Maximilian
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2011 50 - - - - 50 - -
9 ROSEGGER Elias
SC Stanz
2011 36 - - - - - - 36
9 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SL
9.03
RSL
        
1 SCHWÖLBERGER Katharina
WSV Au bei Turnau
2010 500 100 100 (NIZ) DIS 100 100 100
2 STREIT Gina
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 380 80 NAS 80 - 60 80 80
3 REISENAUER Lilly
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 370 - 80 100 80 50 DIS 60
4 KRETSCHMANN Enya
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 360 50 60 60 60 80 50 (40)
5 URSCHINGER Tessa
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 350 45 (40) 50 100 45 60 50
6 CURTIS Helena
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 195 60 45 (NIZ) DIS DIS 45 45
7 PAIR Theresa
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 152 36 - 40 - 40 - 36
8 SKACEL Marie
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 95 NAS 50 45 - NAS DIS NAS
9 ANGERER Saskia
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 40 40 - - - - - -
9 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SL
9.03
RSL
        
1 VIDOVICS Valentin
KSV - Gigasport
2010 580 100 100 100 100 100 80 (80)
2 PIERER Julian
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 440 60 80 80 (DIS) 60 60 100
3 ROHRHOFER Christopher Ben
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 385 50 60 50 (DIS) 80 100 45
4 HERMANN Nico
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 375 80 45 60 80 (15) 50 60
5 MAIERBICHLER Julian
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 276 (29) 50 45 50 36 45 50
6 BAIERLING Jakob
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 239 36 29 29 60 45 40 (NAS)
7 WALTL Leon
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 181 - 36 32 45 32 - 36
8 HAINGARTNER Jonas
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 180 32 26 26 40 24 - 32
9 HARRER Philipp
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 177 40 32 36 DIS 29 - 40
10 VARGA Mario
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 175 45 40 40 DIS 50 NAS (NIZ)
11 LERCHBAUMER Sebastian
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 150 (DIS) 22 22 32 16 36 22
12 PICHLER Samuel
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 148 26 - 20 26 18 32 26
13 SCHÜTTER Louis
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 124 - 20 24 36 20 - 24
14 BENZINGER OrtwinText chart
WSV Veitsch
2010 66 20 24 NAS DIS 22 - NIZ
15 PINTER Alexander
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 40 - - - - 40 - -
16 FUCHSBICHLER Fabio
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2010 29 - - - - - - 29
16 SEMLITSCH MarkusText chart
WSC Aflenz
2010 29 - - - 29 - - -
18 BORSI Daniel
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 26 - - - - 26 - NAS
19 KARGL Rene
WSV Au bei Turnau
2010 24 24 - - DIS - - -
20 ANGERER Jonas
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 22 22 - - - - - -
21 KOHLBACHER Maximilian
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2010 18 - - 18 - - - -
21 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SL
9.03
RSL
        
1 GRABNER EmmaText chart
WSC Aflenz
2009 560 (80) 80 100 100 100 80 100
2 WALDSAM Valentina
WSV Au bei Turnau
2009 540 100 100 80 80 80 100 (80)
3 SCHAFFERHOFER Lea
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2009 305 50 60 50 50 (40) 45 50
4 PICHLER Valentina
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2009 290 60 - 60 - 60 50 60
5 SCHWAIGER Lisa
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 241 45 - - 60 36 60 40
6 STRITZL Tina Anna
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 190 (DIS) 50 45 DIS 50 DIS 45
7 MAGRITZER Johanna
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 121 - - - - 45 40 36
8 MARK Lisa
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2009 80 40 - 40 - - - -
8 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SL
9.03
RSL
        
1 RED Theodor
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 450 100 80 60 100 50 - 60
2 HIRSCHLER Martin
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2009 440 80 60 100 (DIS) 100 NIZ 100
3 SOMMER Bernd
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 405 50 100 80 (40) 45 80 50
4 FLASCH Nico Fabian
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 395 60 45 50 80 60 100 (45)
5 REINMÜLLER Nico
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 295 45 50 NIZ 60 80 60 (NIZ)
6 PERNSTEINER Florian
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 261 40 (36) 45 50 36 50 40
7 LEISTENTRITT Florian
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 241 36 40 (NAS) 45 40 DIS 80
7 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SL
9.03
RSL
        
1 DOMMAYER Tara
SKITEAM Kindberg
2008 520 80 (50) 100 60 80 100 100
2 KORAK Sarah
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 450 100 100 NIZ 100 100 50 (NIZ)
3 JOBSTMANN Leni
KSV - Gigasport
2008 430 50 80 (NIZ) 80 60 80 80
4 TRIPOLT Valentina
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2008 326 60 36 80 45 45 - 60
5 FOOLADIAN Jana
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 315 45 60 60 50 50 (40) 50
6 HARRER Sofie
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 255 40 45 50 40 40 - 40
7 TISCHLER Lina
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 202 26 32 26 29 29 60 (26)
8 HAIDEN Viktoria
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 175 32 - 45 36 26 - 36
8 PAIR Kristina
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 175 29 - 36 - 36 45 29
10 MAIER Hannah
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 161 36 29 40 32 24 - NAS
11 HIRSCH Hannah
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 143 24 26 29 - 32 - 32
12 BREZNIK Lina
KSV - Gigasport
2008 85 (NIZ) 40 NIZ NIZ NAS NIZ 45
13 HIRSCHEGGER Leni Denise
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 78 - - 32 - 22 - 24
14 SKACEL Emma
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 24 NAS 24 NAS - NAS - -
14 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SL
9.03
RSL
        
1 BUDIMIR Alexander
KSV - Gigasport
2008 600 100 100 100 (45) 100 100 100
2 KRASCHITZER Niklas
WSV Au bei Turnau
2008 425 80 45 60 100 60 80 -
3 SUPPANER Felix
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2008 375 60 80 (45) 60 50 45 80
4 BENEDEK Ferenc
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 370 40 60 80 50 80 60 (NAS)
5 ILLMEIER Fabian
KSV - Gigasport
2008 340 50 50 50 80 (NIZ) 50 60
6 RAUNIGG Tobias
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 255 45 40 40 40 (36) 40 50
7 FRITZ Michael
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 203 29 32 29 (NIZ) 32 36 45
8 BECSVARDI Balazs
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 153 36 36 36 - 45 - NAS
9 WINKLER Justin
WSV Au bei Turnau
2008 140 32 - 32 36 40 - -
9 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SL
9.03
RSL
        
1 NEUMANN Anna
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2007 520 100 80 80 100 100 (DIS) 60
2 TANGL Lena
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2007 500 - 100 60 80 80 80 100
3 FLADL RonjaText chart
WSC Aflenz
2007 480 80 (60) 100 60 60 100 80
4 RED Florentina
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2007 310 60 50 50 50 50 - 50
5 ÖTTL Zoe
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2007 285 (DIS) 45 45 45 45 60 45
5 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SL
9.03
RSL
        
1 EDELSBACHER MaxiText chart
WSV Veitsch
2007 485 100 100 80 (45) 45 80 80
2 RANTSCHL NicoText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2007 449 60 29 60 100 100 (DIS) 100
3 KREIDL Felix
SKITEAM Kindberg
2007 430 80 50 100 (NIZ) 80 60 60
4 SCHWÖLBERGER Sebastian
WSV Au bei Turnau
2007 336 45 60 50 (NIZ) 36 100 45
5 HOFBAUER Clemens
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2007 281 (20) 32 45 80 50 50 24
5 PATZELT Lorenz
WSV Au bei Turnau
2007 281 40 45 (36) 50 60 36 50
7 KALUS Jason
KSV - Gigasport
2007 242 50 80 32 (DIS) NAS 40 40
8 HOFBAUER Alexander
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2007 219 24 24 40 60 26 45 (22)
9 HOFFMANN Thomas
Skiverein Etmißl
2007 153 (16) 18 24 29 24 29 29
10 SCHWAIGER EliasText chart
WSC Aflenz
2007 149 29 40 NAS 40 40 DIS -
11 BARTSCH Jeremy
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2007 145 (NAS) 22 29 36 NAS 26 32
12 STEININGER Simon
SKITEAM Kindberg
2007 130 22 - NAS 32 18 32 26
13 GAMSJÄGER Florian
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2007 118 36 36 26 NAS - - 20
14 BAIERLING Tobias
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2007 109 18 26 (NAS) DIS 29 NIZ 36
15 RISCHAN Jonas
SKITEAM Kindberg
2007 68 26 20 NAS NIZ 22 - -
16 KÄFERBÄCK David
Skiverein Etmißl
2007 64 32 - NAS - 32 - -
17 STELZER Justin
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2007 20 - - - - 20 - -
18 ALLMER Sebastian
Skiverein Etmißl
2007 15 15 - - - - - -
18 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511