SB V Bezirkscup 2019

Spinner1 small
12 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SL
9.03
RSL
        
1 MAJERON Theresa
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2011 392 80 80 100 100 32 - -
2 SCHINTLER Helena
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 320 100 50 50 60 60 - -
3 BAUER Marie
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2011 270 DIS 100 80 45 45 - -
4 WALDSAM Louisa
WSV Au bei Turnau
2011 255 60 60 45 50 40 - -
5 STRAUSS Lara
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 235 50 45 60 NIZ 80 - -
6 POHL Jana
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 170 - 40 - 80 50 - -
7 HAIDEN Silvia
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2011 109 45 - 40 DIS 24 - -
8 MAGRITZER Sarah
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2011 100 - - - - 100 - -
9 SCHEIKL Sophie
WSV Veitsch
2011 72 - 36 36 DIS - - -
10 KOTHLEITNER Katharina
WSC Aflenz
2011 66 - - - 40 26 - -
11 FUCHS Florentina
WSC Aflenz
2011 36 - - - DIS 36 - -
12 REINBACHER Joana
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2011 29 - - - - 29 - -
12 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SL
9.03
RSL
        
1 LEODOLTER Moritz
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 400 100 100 100 100 - - -
2 ZAGAWETZ Miguel
WSV Au bei Turnau
2011 365 45 60 80 80 100 - -
3 MAIER Fabian
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2011 220 60 80 NIZ DIS 80 - -
4 MARK Manuel
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 140 80 - 60 - - - -
5 SONNBICHLER Lukas
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2011 60 - - - - 60 - -
6 PINTER Maximilian
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2011 50 - - - - 50 - -
6 RUST Felix
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2011 50 50 - - - - - -
7 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SL
9.03
RSL
        
1 KRETSCHMANN Enya
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 310 50 60 60 60 80 - -
1 REISENAUER Lilly
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 310 - 80 100 80 50 - -
3 SCHWÖLBERGER Katharina
WSV Au bei Turnau
2010 300 100 100 NIZ DIS 100 - -
4 URSCHINGER Tessa
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 280 45 40 50 100 45 - -
5 STREIT Gina
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 220 80 NAS 80 - 60 - -
6 PAIR Theresa
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 116 36 - 40 - 40 - -
7 CURTIS Helena
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 105 60 45 NIZ DIS DIS - -
8 SKACEL Marie
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 95 NAS 50 45 - NAS - -
9 ANGERER Saskia
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 40 40 - - - - - -
9 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SL
9.03
RSL
        
1 VIDOVICS Valentin
KSV - Gigasport
2010 500 100 100 100 100 100 - -
2 HERMANN Nico
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 280 80 45 60 80 15 - -
2 PIERER Julian
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 280 60 80 80 DIS 60 - -
4 ROHRHOFER Christopher Ben
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 240 50 60 50 DIS 80 - -
5 MAIERBICHLER Julian
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 210 29 50 45 50 36 - -
6 BAIERLING Jakob
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 199 36 29 29 60 45 - -
7 VARGA Mario
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 175 45 40 40 DIS 50 - -
8 HAINGARTNER Jonas
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 148 32 26 26 40 24 - -
9 WALTL Leon
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 145 - 36 32 45 32 - -
10 HARRER Philipp
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 137 40 32 36 DIS 29 - -
11 SCHÜTTER Louis
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 100 - 20 24 36 20 - -
12 LERCHBAUMER Sebastian
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 92 DIS 22 22 32 16 - -
13 PICHLER Samuel
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 90 26 - 20 26 18 - -
14 BENZINGER Ortwin
WSV Veitsch
2010 66 20 24 NAS DIS 22 - -
15 PINTER Alexander
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 40 - - - - 40 - -
16 SEMLITSCH Markus
WSC Aflenz
2010 29 - - - 29 - - -
17 BORSI Daniel
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 26 - - - - 26 - -
18 KARGL Rene
WSV Au bei Turnau
2010 24 24 - - DIS - - -
19 ANGERER Jonas
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 22 22 - - - - - -
20 KOHLBACHER Maximilian
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2010 18 - - 18 - - - -
20 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SL
9.03
RSL
        
1 GRABNER Emma
WSC Aflenz
2009 460 80 80 100 100 100 - -
2 WALDSAM Valentina
WSV Au bei Turnau
2009 440 100 100 80 80 80 - -
3 SCHAFFERHOFER Lea
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2009 250 50 60 50 50 40 - -
4 PICHLER Valentina
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2009 180 60 - 60 - 60 - -
5 STRITZL Tina Anna
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 145 DIS 50 45 DIS 50 - -
6 SCHWAIGER Lisa
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 141 45 - - 60 36 - -
7 MARK Lisa
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2009 80 40 - 40 - - - -
8 MAGRITZER Johanna
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 45 - - - - 45 - -
8 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SL
9.03
RSL
        
1 RED Theodor
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 390 100 80 60 100 50 - -
2 HIRSCHLER Martin
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2009 340 80 60 100 DIS 100 - -
3 SOMMER Bernd
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 315 50 100 80 40 45 - -
4 FLASCH Nico Fabian
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 295 60 45 50 80 60 - -
5 REINMÜLLER Nico
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 235 45 50 NIZ 60 80 - -
6 PERNSTEINER Florian
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 207 40 36 45 50 36 - -
7 LEISTENTRITT Florian
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 161 36 40 NAS 45 40 - -
7 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SL
9.03
RSL
        
1 KORAK Sarah
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 400 100 100 NIZ 100 100 - -
2 DOMMAYER Tana
SKITEAM Kindberg
2008 370 80 50 100 60 80 - -
3 JOBSTMANN Leni
KSV - Gigasport
2008 270 50 80 NIZ 80 60 - -
4 TRIPOLT Valentina
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2008 266 60 36 80 45 45 - -
5 FOOLADIAN Jana
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 265 45 60 60 50 50 - -
6 HARRER Sofie
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 215 40 45 50 40 40 - -
7 MAIER Hannah
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 161 36 29 40 32 24 - -
8 TISCHLER Lina
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 142 26 32 26 29 29 - -
9 HAIDEN Viktoria
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 139 32 - 45 36 26 - -
10 HIRSCH Hannah
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 111 24 26 29 - 32 - -
11 PAIR Kristina
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 101 29 - 36 - 36 - -
12 HIRSCHEGGER Leni Denise
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 54 - - 32 - 22 - -
13 BREZNIK Lina
KSV - Gigasport
2008 40 NIZ 40 NIZ NIZ NAS - -
14 SKACEL Emma
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 24 NAS 24 NAS - NAS - -
14 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SL
9.03
RSL
        
1 BUDIMIR Alexander
KSV - Gigasport
2008 445 100 100 100 45 100 - -
2 KRASCHITZER Niklas
WSV Au bei Turnau
2008 345 80 45 60 100 60 - -
3 BENEDEK Ferenc
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 310 40 60 80 50 80 - -
4 SUPPANER Felix
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2008 295 60 80 45 60 50 - -
5 ILLMEIER Fabian
KSV - Gigasport
2008 230 50 50 50 80 NIZ - -
6 RAUNIGG Tobias
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 201 45 40 40 40 36 - -
7 BECSVARDI Balazs
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 153 36 36 36 - 45 - -
8 WINKLER Justin
WSV Au bei Turnau
2008 140 32 - 32 36 40 - -
9 FRITZ Michael
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 122 29 32 29 NIZ 32 - -
9 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SL
9.03
RSL
        
1 NEUMANN Anna
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2007 460 100 80 80 100 100 - -
2 FLADL Ronja
WSC Aflenz
2007 360 80 60 100 60 60 - -
3 TANGL Lena
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2007 320 - 100 60 80 80 - -
4 RED Florentina
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2007 260 60 50 50 50 50 - -
5 ÖTTL Zoe
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2007 180 DIS 45 45 45 45 - -
5 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
23.02
SL
9.03
RSL
        
1 EDELSBACHER Maxi
WSV Veitsch
2007 370 100 100 80 45 45 - -
2 RANTSCHL Nico
SV St.Sebastian
2007 349 60 29 60 100 100 - -
3 KREIDL Felix
SKITEAM Kindberg
2007 310 80 50 100 NIZ 80 - -
4 PATZELT Lorenz
WSV Au bei Turnau
2007 231 40 45 36 50 60 - -
5 HOFBAUER Clemens
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2007 227 20 32 45 80 50 - -
6 SCHWÖLBERGER Sebastian
WSV Au bei Turnau
2007 191 45 60 50 NIZ 36 - -
7 HOFBAUER Alexander
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2007 174 24 24 40 60 26 - -
8 KALUS Jason
KSV - Gigasport
2007 162 50 80 32 DIS NAS - -
9 SCHWAIGER Elias
WSC Aflenz
2007 149 29 40 NAS 40 40 - -
10 HOFFMANN Thomas
Skiverein Etmißl
2007 111 16 18 24 29 24 - -
11 GAMSJÄGER Florian
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2007 98 36 36 26 NAS - - -
12 BARTSCH Jeremy
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2007 87 NAS 22 29 36 NAS - -
13 BAIERLING Tobias
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2007 73 18 26 NAS DIS 29 - -
14 STEININGER Simon
SKITEAM Kindberg
2007 72 22 - NAS 32 18 - -
15 RISCHAN Jonas
SKITEAM Kindberg
2007 68 26 20 NAS NIZ 22 - -
16 KÄFERBÄCK David
Skiverein Etmißl
2007 64 32 - NAS - 32 - -
17 STELZER Justin
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2007 20 - - - - 20 - -
18 ALLMER Sebastian
Skiverein Etmißl
2007 15 15 - - - - - -
18 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511