SB I Raiffeisen-Sport Ski Willy-Atomic Bezirkscup 2019

Spinner1 small
13 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.01
RSL
20.01
CR
27.01
SL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
24.03
PRSL
        
1 LOBASTOVA ViktoriaText chart
WSV Schladming
2011 660 80 100 100 80 100 100 100
2 MAYER Elena
SC Raika Gröbming
2011 430 45 60 60 60 80 45 80
3 GRALLER LaraText chart
WSV Schladming
2011 420 100 80 DIS 100 DIS 80 60
4 KANDLBAUER ValentinaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2011 256 36 45 80 DIS 45 NAS 50
5 KORNBERGER NikaText chart
WSV Schladming
2011 255 60 40 - - 50 60 45
5 STEINER MadleneText chart
WSV Schladming
2011 255 29 32 36 50 32 40 36
7 SALZGEBER Johanna
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2011 245 50 NIZ 40 45 60 50 -
8 PERNER ViktoriaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2011 197 26 29 45 DIS 29 36 32
9 PITZER Johanna LuisaText chart
WSV Schladming
2011 176 40 50 50 - 36 - -
10 TRITSCHER LisaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2011 116 DIS 36 NAS DIS 40 - 40
11 MOSER Emma
WSV Tauplitz
2011 32 32 - - - - - -
11 PITZER Sofie
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2011 32 - - 32 NAS NAS - -
13 WALCHER Lisa
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2011 26 - - - - 26 - -
13 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.01
RSL
20.01
CR
27.01
SL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
24.03
PRSL
        
1 WALCHER LeoText chart
WSV Schladming
2011 610 100 100 80 80 100 100 50
2 COOKE Arthur James
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2011 470 80 80 100 60 60 45 45
3 GRUBER Roman
SC Raika Gröbming
2011 400 60 60 NIZ 100 50 50 80
4 REITER LuisText chart
WSV Schladming
2011 275 45 - - 50 80 40 60
5 PROMOK Simon
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2011 180 - - - - - 80 100
6 BINDER EliasText chart
WSV Schladming
2011 110 50 - - - - 60 -
7 PILZ ChristophText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2011 40 - NIZ - - - - 40
8 STANGL Lukas
SC Raika Gröbming
2011 36 - - - DIS - 36 -
8 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.01
RSL
20.01
CR
27.01
SL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
24.03
PRSL
        
1 LOBASTOVA MarthaText chart
WSV Schladming
2009 432 100 60 45 100 45 32 50
2 ROIDERER Yasmine
Naturfreunde Haus/Ennstal
2009 400 60 NAS 40 60 80 80 80
3 POSTL TheresaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 392 32 100 100 DIS DIS 60 100
4 TRITSCHER AndreaText chart
WSV Schladming
2010 386 80 50 36 80 40 40 60
5 WINKLER MelinaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 321 36 80 29 50 50 36 40
6 LINDNER Valentina
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 287 60 36 NAS 36 60 50 45
7 PILZ Heidi
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 248 45 24 50 45 36 26 22
8 RECHBERGER LauraText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 244 40 45 32 40 29 22 36
9 KNAUS AnnelieText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 231 29 40 80 NIZ 24 29 29
10 MEISSNITZER Laura
SC Raika Gröbming
2010 200 26 32 60 DIS 32 24 26
10 WEINACHT Charlotte
WSV Tauplitz
2009 200 - - - - 100 100 -
12 LERCHEGGER Amelie-Magdal.
SC Raika Gröbming
2010 162 24 26 26 32 18 20 16
13 GÜNTHER LuisaText chart
WSV Schladming
2009 147 - 20 24 NAS 26 45 32
14 TRITSCHER ValentinaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 73 DIS 29 NAS - 20 - 24
15 TRITSCHER JohannaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 62 - 22 NAS - 22 - 18
16 PFANDL Elina
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 20 - - - - - NIZ 20
16 Athleten
 
32 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.01
RSL
20.01
CR
27.01
SL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
24.03
PRSL
        
1 RECHBERGER MaximilianText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 560 100 80 80 80 60 80 80
2 PEER Julian
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 440 60 100 20 100 100 60 DIS
3 REITER MarioText chart
WSV Schladming
2010 395 45 60 100 DIS 80 50 60
4 REITER David
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2009 316 80 36 45 60 45 NIZ 50
5 HUBER Lenn
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2009 295 50 45 NIZ NAS - 100 100
6 STOCKER DavidText chart
WSV Schladming
2010 262 29 60 60 DIS 32 36 45
7 SIMONLEHNER ValentinText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 239 40 40 50 NIZ 40 29 40
8 STEER Kilian
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2009 200 24 22 32 NIZ 50 40 32
9 STEGER Paul
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2009 184 22 18 NIZ 50 36 45 13
10 PÖSCHKO JoshuaText chart
WSV Schladming
2010 176 14 20 24 40 22 20 36
11 TRINKER Linus
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2009 167 26 26 40 NIZ 29 26 20
12 BERGER LennyText chart
WSV Schladming
2009 148 15 15 29 36 24 18 11
13 JANUSCHKOWETZ Oliver
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2010 136 32 14 36 NIZ 18 36 NAS
14 AICHMANN VictorText chart
WSV Schladming
2010 135 36 32 - - 16 22 29
15 SAUSA MaximText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 133 - 29 DIS 45 20 24 15
16 GRUBER Jonas
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 114 20 NAS 26 26 11 15 16
17 PUSCHNIGG Michael
Naturfreunde Haus/Ennstal
2010 102 16 12 NAS 32 10 14 18
18 ERMOLOV MatvejText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 97 10 13 22 NAS 15 13 24
19 GROSSEGGER SimonText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 90 NIZ 24 18 NIZ 26 NAS 22
20 SIMONLEHNER SimonText chart
WSV Schladming
2010 64 - - - 29 9 16 10
21 TRINKER Hansi
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2009 47 9 11 - - 13 - 14
22 HAMMERER FinnText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 37 7 10 - - 8 - 12
23 PILZ AntonText chart
WSV Schladming
2009 29 - - - - - - 29
24 STOCKER KilianText chart
WSV Schladming
2009 22 8 - - - 14 - -
25 EKER Jonas
WSV Tauplitz
2010 18 18 - - - - - -
26 KRÖLL ErikText chart
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2010 16 - 16 - - NAS - -
26 PITZER Karl
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2009 16 - - 16 NAS NAS - -
28 DORRER Lucas
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 13 13 NAS - - - - -
29 PITZER JakobText chart
WSV Schladming
2010 12 - - - - 12 - -
29 WIMMER Alexander
WSV Tauplitz
2010 12 12 - - - - - -
31 FRÜHWIRTH Markus
WSV Tauplitz
2010 11 11 - - - - - -
32 PAULMAIR AlexanderText chart
WSV Schladming
2010 6 6 - - - - - -
32 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.01
RSL
20.01
CR
27.01
SL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
24.03
PRSL
        
1 MAIER JuliaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 558 80 18 80 100 100 80 100
2 TRITSCHER SarahText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 520 100 80 100 DIS 80 100 60
3 TRITSCHER LeonieText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 462 50 100 32 80 60 60 80
4 MADEREBNER AmelieText chart
WSV Schladming
2007 295 40 60 45 50 50 - 50
5 ZÖRWEG Sophie
SC Raika Gröbming
2008 256 32 29 NIZ 60 45 50 40
6 STEINER Marie LouiseText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 246 20 32 50 36 36 36 36
7 FISCHER LuisaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 227 26 45 24 32 29 26 45
8 BACHLER AmelieText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 222 60 50 DIS DIS 40 40 32
9 SALZGEBER Anna
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2008 207 45 40 NAS 45 32 45 -
10 HABERL Laura
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2008 200 36 36 DIS 40 24 32 32
11 PILZ LarissaText chart
WSV Schladming
2007 162 29 26 NIZ 26 26 29 26
12 ROIDERER Celine
Naturfreunde Haus/Ennstal
2007 151 22 NAS 60 29 22 NAS 18
13 WALCHER Anna
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2008 150 24 20 26 20 16 24 20
14 LASSER EmmaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 148 NIZ 22 40 22 20 22 22
15 IVANOV SophiaText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 118 - 16 36 24 18 - 24
16 RAFFALT Leni
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2008 47 18 - 29 - - - -
17 WASCHL MatteaText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 24 - 24 - - - - -
17 Athleten
 
28 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.01
RSL
20.01
CR
27.01
SL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
24.03
PRSL
        
1 GRALLER PaulText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 422 12 100 NIZ 100 100 50 60
2 STOCKER ChristophText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 395 100 40 DIS 60 45 100 50
3 ZECHMANN KaiText chart
WSV Schladming
2007 361 80 13 60 36 80 60 32
4 MÜLLER TobiasText chart
WSV Schladming
2007 346 50 80 NIZ 40 60 36 80
5 GROSSEGGER KenjiText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 316 60 NIZ 100 80 36 - 40
6 PÖSCHKO CedricText chart
WSV Schladming
2007 284 32 50 80 DIS 32 45 45
7 LYONS JakeText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 216 40 45 NIZ 50 26 29 26
8 REITER DanielText chart
WSV Schladming
2007 213 45 26 40 NIZ 40 40 22
9 PERSCHLER KonradText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 180 NIZ NIZ NIZ NIZ NIZ 80 100
10 MADEREBNER YannickText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 175 - 60 NIZ 45 50 - 20
11 ALBRECHT Romed
SC Raika Gröbming
2007 167 22 29 29 29 22 26 10
12 LOBASTOV PatrickText chart
WSV Schladming
2007 163 20 32 36 DIS 29 22 24
13 ZEISER MatteoText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 159 36 NIZ 45 NIZ 18 24 36
14 FUCHS Stefan
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2007 133 24 24 NIZ NIZ 24 32 29
15 HUBER Noah
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2008 122 29 NAS 50 32 NIZ NAS 11
16 HERZMAYER SebastianText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 101 9 16 32 DIS 16 12 16
17 ERMOLOV GeorgiiText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 88 18 36 DIS NAS NAS 16 18
18 GÜRTL Fabian
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2007 82 11 20 NIZ 26 DIS 13 12
19 FRÜHWIRTH Romeo-Ramon
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2008 79 26 18 DIS NIZ DIS 20 15
20 PITZER FelixText chart
WSV Schladming
2007 76 15 22 24 - 15 - -
21 SEEBACHER Karl FranzText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 72 16 15 26 NIZ DIS 15 NAS
22 PERNER FlorianText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 65 10 14 NIZ DIS 13 14 14
23 BINDER JonasText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 32 14 - - - - 18 -
24 WEINACHT Simon
WSV Tauplitz
2007 31 - - - - 20 11 -
25 WEIDINGER Johann-WilliamText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 27 NAS NIZ NIZ NIZ 14 - 13
26 KNAUS MarcelText chart
WSV Schladming
2007 13 13 - - - - - -
27 FISCHBACHER Josef
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2008 9 - - - - - - 9
28 GAISWINKLER Tobias
WSV Tauplitz
2008 8 8 - - - - - -
28 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.01
RSL
20.01
CR
27.01
SL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
24.03
PRSL
        
1 SCHACHNER Eva
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 412 - 80 100 100 50 60 22
2 BACHLER LenaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 400 - 100 40 50 60 50 100
3 ETTL JuliaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 390 - 50 80 80 100 - 80
4 EINGANG JohannaText chart
WSV Schladming
2005 287 - 32 60 45 45 45 60
5 HEBRANK TinaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 255 - 60 45 - NIZ 100 50
6 SIMON DeniseText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 220 - NIZ NAS 60 80 80 NAS
7 GFÖLLER MarieText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 178 - NIZ 29 32 36 36 45
8 BACHLER MariellaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 169 - 29 26 24 29 32 29
9 KAHR Anna-KatharinaText chart
WSV Schladming
2006 149 - 22 22 29 26 26 24
10 STOCKER JuliaText chart
WSV Schladming
2006 148 - 40 36 40 32 NAS -
11 SIEDLER JuliaText chart
WSV Schladming
2006 141 - 20 20 26 20 29 26
12 REITER LauraText chart
WSV Schladming
2005 129 100 29 - - - - -
13 BINDLECHNER TinaText chart
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2006 128 80 24 - - 24 - -
14 DZICOEV AnnaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 124 - 36 32 NIZ - 24 32
14 MOSER LucyText chart
WSV Schladming
2006 124 60 - - - 22 22 20
16 SCHWARZ MariellaText chart
WSV Schladming
2005 80 - - - - 40 40 -
17 TRITSCHER MarieText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 72 - DIS NAS 36 NIZ - 36
18 HOWESON Olivia
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2006 50 - - 50 - - - -
19 SHALNEVA ElizavetaText chart
WSV Schladming
2005 45 - 45 - - - - -
20 PITZER Lina
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2006 40 - - NAS - - - 40
21 THOMPSON Niamh
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 24 - - 24 - - - -
21 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.01
RSL
20.01
CR
27.01
SL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
24.03
PRSL
        
1 TRINKER Florian
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 500 - 100 100 100 100 - 100
2 FISCHER FelixText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 414 - 80 50 80 80 100 24
3 GEBAUER Johannes
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 320 - 60 80 50 NIZ 80 50
4 STEINER NiklasText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 285 60 45 NIZ 40 40 60 40
5 WALCHER Maximilian
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 252 100 22 NAS 32 32 40 26
6 FENZ FerdinandText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 216 - 40 NIZ 45 36 50 45
7 TRITSCHER MatthiasText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 213 50 29 40 36 29 - 29
8 GRIESEBNER Fabian
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 142 80 36 NAS NIZ 26 - -
8 GÜNTHER DavidText chart
WSV Schladming
2006 142 - NIZ DIS 60 60 NIZ 22
10 PEER Elias
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 141 - NIZ 60 NIZ NAS 45 36
11 PILZ Franz-Heinrich
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 138 - 32 45 29 NIZ NAS 32
12 PITZER Willi
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 130 - - - NIZ 50 - 80
13 RANNER TimText chart
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2006 105 - NAS - - 45 - 60
14 VETTORI LucaText chart
WSV Schladming
2005 82 - 26 - DIS - 36 20
15 PACHERNEGG Ilian
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2006 69 45 24 NIZ - NAS - -
16 URAIN NiklasText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 50 - 50 NIZ - - - -
16 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.01
RSL
20.01
CR
27.01
SL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
24.03
PRSL
        
1 SCHREMPF ElisaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 440 - 80 100 100 80 - 80
2 GEBAUER Elisabeth
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 400 - 100 80 NAS 60 100 60
3 KORNBERGER Melanie
SC Raika Gröbming
2003 290 - 60 60 NIZ 45 80 45
4 BERGER VanessaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 280 - NIZ 50 80 50 50 50
5 KNAUSS NellaText chart
WSV Schladming
2003 200 - NAS - - 100 - 100
6 BINDLECHNER ElisaText chart
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2004 190 100 50 - - 40 - -
7 LYONS GiorgiaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 176 80 NIZ - 60 36 NAS NAS
8 BICHLER Hannah MarieText chart
WSV Schladming
2004 60 - - - NAS - 60 NAS
8 STOCKER LisaText chart
WSV Schladming
2004 60 60 - - - - - -
9 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte13.01
RSL
20.01
CR
27.01
SL
16.02
SL
17.02
RSL
9.03
RSL
24.03
PRSL
        
1 JÖBSTL GeorgText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 420 - 80 80 80 100 - 80
2 ETTL MichaelText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 416 - 36 100 100 80 - 100
3 HÖFLEHNER Martin
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2004 330 - 100 50 60 60 - 60
4 DZICOEV RomanText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 301 - 60 60 - 45 100 36
5 KUMP KonstantinText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 272 - 45 40 50 32 60 45
6 STOCKER MichaelText chart
WSV Schladming
2003 250 100 50 NIZ NIZ 50 - 50
7 IVANOV MichaelText chart
WSV Schladming
2004 222 - 29 45 DIS 36 80 32
8 SIEDLER DavidText chart
WSV Schladming
2004 160 80 40 NAS - NIZ - 40
9 PREISINGER Fabian
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2004 50 - - - - - 50 -
10 HEBRANK TobiasText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 40 - NAS - - 40 - NAS
11 LEITNER Florian
Naturfreunde Haus/Ennstal
2004 32 - 32 - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511