SB VIII Raiffeisen Bezirkscup Almenland 2019

Spinner1 small
1 Athlet
Bambini 1 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
19.01
SL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
17.02
SL
9.03
CR
        
1 EDERER AmyText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2013 500 100 100 - 100 100 100 -
1 Athlet
 
2 Athleten
Bambini 1 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
19.01
SL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
17.02
SL
9.03
CR
        
1 PONSOLD Thomas
WSV ANGER
2013 600 100 (NAS) 100 100 100 100 100
2 HIRSCHMANNER David
SSV Breitenau
2013 80 80 - - - - - -
2 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Bambini 2 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
19.01
SL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
17.02
SL
9.03
CR
        
1 ZIESLER Nora
Union Ski Passail
2012 580 (80) 100 80 100 100 100 100
2 SORG Stella
SSV Breitenau
2012 520 100 80 100 80 80 80 (80)
3 GANGL SarahText chart
SV Rechberg
2012 180 NAS - 60 NAS 60 - 60
3 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Bambini 2 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
19.01
SL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
17.02
SL
9.03
CR
        
1 PÖTZ KlemensText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2012 600 100 100 100 100 100 100 (100)
2 PICHLER Roman
SV Breitenau
2012 420 80 - 50 50 80 80 80
3 SUCEK Pascal-NoelText chart
SV Rechberg
2012 400 60 80 60 80 (50) 60 60
4 PESSL Jakob Georg
SV Breitenau
2012 350 50 - 80 60 60 50 50
5 DERLER David
WSV ANGER
2012 90 45 - - - - - 45
5 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
19.01
SL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
17.02
SL
9.03
CR
        
1 MÖSTL TheresaText chart
SV Rechberg
2011 580 (NIZ) 100 100 100 100 80 100
2 KLAMMLER ElenaText chart
SV Rechberg
2011 520 100 80 80 80 80 100 (80)
3 WIEDENHOFER ValentinaText chart
SV Rechberg
2011 345 80 60 60 60 40 45 (40)
4 SCHWAR LenaText chart
SV Rechberg
2011 300 60 50 50 40 50 - 50
5 PICHLER Antonia
SV Breitenau
2011 263 50 - 36 36 36 60 45
6 HARRER Anna Viktoria
Union Ski Passail
2011 260 DIS 45 45 50 60 - 60
7 FRIEDRICH Simone
SV Breitenau
2011 180 - - 40 45 45 50 -
7 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
19.01
SL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
17.02
SL
9.03
CR
        
1 PIEBER Markus
WSV ANGER
2011 480 80 80 (60) 80 60 100 80
2 WAGNER PiusText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2011 440 60 60 80 100 (50) 80 60
3 HÖGL Maximilian
Union Ski Passail
2011 400 50 - 50 60 80 60 100
3 SCHAUER ClemensText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2011 400 100 100 100 - 100 - -
5 STREILHOFER Bruno
WSV ANGER
2011 140 - - - - 45 50 45
6 EDER JonasText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2011 50 - - - 50 NAS - -
6 LUTTENBERGER TimText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2011 50 - - - - - - 50
7 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
19.01
SL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
17.02
SL
9.03
CR
        
1 STRASSEGGER Marie
SSV Breitenau
2010 600 100 100 100 100 100 100 (NAS)
2 HARB FlorentinaText chart
SV Rechberg
2010 425 80 (45) 45 60 80 80 80
3 EDERER JanaText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2010 380 (NIZ) 60 80 80 50 50 60
3 GOSCH Paula
SSV Breitenau
2010 380 60 80 60 60 60 60 (50)
5 REISINGER Livia
Union Ski Passail
2010 290 50 50 50 40 NAS - 100
6 HUTTER Fiorentina
Union Ski Passail
2010 202 45 40 36 36 45 NAS (NAS)
7 EDER LeaText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2009 45 - - - 45 NAS - -
8 STÜCKLSCHWAIGER MayaText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2010 40 - - 40 - - - NAS
8 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
19.01
SL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
17.02
SL
9.03
CR
        
1 RAFFER Michael
SSV Breitenau
2009 600 100 100 100 100 100 100 (100)
2 PONSOLD Kilian
WSV ANGER
2010 410 (45) 80 80 60 80 50 60
3 NAGL FlorianText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2010 375 80 60 (45) 80 45 60 50
3 WILD Alexander
Union Ski Passail
2010 375 50 (45) 60 45 60 80 80
5 SCHINNERL PaulText chart
SV Rechberg
2010 270 40 50 50 (NIZ) 40 45 45
6 BAUER NikText chart
SV Rechberg
2010 198 32 - 40 50 - 40 36
7 THONHOFER Jonas
SSV Breitenau
2009 190 60 NAS - 40 50 - 40
8 LEITNER Matteo
Union Ski Passail
2010 129 29 NAS 32 - 32 36 -
9 WEBER MartinText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2009 108 36 - - 36 36 - -
10 HIRSCHMANNER Stefan
SSV Breitenau
2010 62 26 - 36 - - - -
11 VORRABER Matthias
Union SV Heilbrunn
2009 61 - - - 29 - - 32
11 VORRABER Philipp
Union SV Heilbrunn
2010 61 - - - 32 - - 29
12 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
19.01
SL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
17.02
SL
9.03
CR
        
1 PIEBER Anna
WSV ANGER
2007 600 100 100 100 100 100 100 (100)
2 RANAK AmelieText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2008 460 80 60 80 80 80 - 80
3 PRETTERHOFER Antonia
SSV Breitenau
2007 400 60 80 60 - 60 80 60
4 WEISSENBACHER Stefanie
Union SV Heilbrunn
2008 275 45 45 (NAS) 45 40 50 50
5 ANDIEL ViktoriaText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2008 220 - 50 NAS 60 50 60 -
6 MAURER KatharinaText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2008 195 50 NAS 50 50 45 - -
6 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
19.01
SL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
17.02
SL
9.03
CR
        
1 SORG Oliver
SSV Breitenau
2007 560 100 80 100 80 100 100 (80)
2 SCHINNERL SimonText chart
SV Rechberg
2007 540 (80) 100 80 100 80 80 100
3 FEICHTINGER Marco
WSV ANGER
2007 316 (NIZ) 50 60 36 50 60 60
4 FEICHTINGER Moritz
WSV ANGER
2007 271 50 45 45 (32) 36 50 45
5 WIEDENHOFER EliasText chart
SV Rechberg
2007 247 45 40 (NIZ) 45 45 32 40
6 GOSCH Noah
SSV Breitenau
2007 218 18 60 - 50 40 - 50
7 SAUSENG Christoph
Union Ski Passail
2008 214 40 36 45 29 32 (NAS) 32
8 LESCHNIK JanText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2008 198 29 32 36 (24) 29 36 36
9 PICHLER BastianText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2007 180 60 - - 60 60 - -
10 GSCHAIDTBAUER TinoText chart
SV Rechberg
2008 158 NAS - 32 26 26 45 29
11 HUTTER Valentino
Union Ski Passail
2007 155 36 29 50 40 NAS NAS (NAS)
12 HARB MarthiasText chart
SV Rechberg
2007 144 26 26 24 (16) 20 24 24
13 GSCHAIDTBAUER JanText chart
SV Rechberg
2007 133 20 - 20 18 24 29 22
14 EISLER MarcelText chart
SV Rechberg
2008 123 32 - 29 22 - 40 -
15 LUTTENBERGER KaiText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2008 120 24 - 26 - 18 26 26
16 SALLEGGER Stefan
WSV ANGER
2007 44 - - 22 - 22 - -
17 GOSCH Laurin
SSV Breitenau
2008 36 NAS - - 20 16 - -
18 GABBICHLER Dominik
Union SV Heilbrunn
2008 32 NAS - 18 14 - - -
19 SCHIESZLER Emil
FC-Donald Wintersport
2008 22 22 - - - - - -
20 VORRABER Stefan
Union SV Heilbrunn
2007 15 - - - 15 - - -
20 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
19.01
SL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
17.02
SL
9.03
CR
        
1 EISLER LeonieText chart
SV Rechberg
2005 500 100 (60) 80 80 100 60 80
1 PICHLER Lilo
Union Ski Passail
2006 500 60 100 60 (45) 80 100 100
3 RAFFER Anna Maria
SSV Breitenau
2005 470 (45) 80 100 100 60 80 50
4 HARB NinaText chart
SV Rechberg
2006 295 50 (DIS) 50 60 40 50 45
5 KNOLL SophiaText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2006 280 80 - 45 50 45 NAS 60
6 GRILLNBERGER PatriciaText chart
SV Rechberg
2005 209 32 50 24 26 32 45 (NAS)
7 PESSL Eva-Kristin
SV Breitenau
2005 202 36 - 40 40 50 - 36
8 EISATH ValentinaText chart
SV Rechberg
2006 148 40 - 36 36 36 - -
9 SPERL GloriaText chart
SV Rechberg
2006 95 NAS - 29 NAS 26 - 40
10 WEBER StefanieText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2006 87 29 - - 29 29 - -
11 GABBICHLER Laura
Union SV Heilbrunn
2006 64 NAS - 32 32 - - -
12 GORTAN KarolinaText chart
SV Rechberg
2005 26 - - 26 NAS - - -
12 Athleten
 
22 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
19.01
SL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
17.02
SL
9.03
CR
        
1 ZIESLER Leon
Union Ski Passail
2005 560 80 100 80 (DIS) 100 100 100
2 WILD Sebastian
Union Ski Passail
2006 390 100 (DIS) 50 80 NIZ 80 80
3 HABERL RobinText chart
SV Rechberg
2005 340 60 80 100 100 - - -
4 TÖDTLING Franz SamuelText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2005 330 50 50 (40) 50 60 60 60
5 WITTGRUBER ValentinText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2005 245 45 - 60 60 80 - -
6 VÖTSCH MarcelText chart
SV Rechberg
2006 217 32 (DIS) 45 45 45 NIZ 50
7 SCHINNERL JakobText chart
SV Rechberg
2006 177 18 36 16 22 - 45 40
8 HÖGL Jonas
Union Ski Passail
2006 175 15 - 15 24 26 50 45
9 EBNER Peter
Union Ski Passail
2006 168 - 60 36 36 36 NIZ -
10 BAUERNHOFER Noah
Union SV Heilbrunn
2006 145 36 NAS 29 40 40 DIS (NAS)
11 JUD Elias
Union Ski Passail
2006 135 40 45 NAS NAS 50 NAS -
12 MALLI Moritz
Union Ski Passail
2005 130 29 40 32 29 - - -
13 BAUER TimoText chart
SV Rechberg
2006 114 - - 20 18 - 40 36
14 MARTINELLI MarioText chart
SV Rechberg
2006 103 14 (NIZ) 13 20 24 NIZ 32
15 ESSL PaulText chart
SV Rechberg
2005 100 20 - 22 26 32 - -
16 LEITNER Lukas
Union Ski Passail
2006 80 24 32 24 - - - -
17 FÜRST Felix
SSV Breitenau
2006 72 22 - 18 32 - - -
18 MANDL DanielText chart
SV Rechberg
2005 71 16 - 26 NIZ 29 NAS -
19 BRUNNER FelixText chart
SV Rechberg
2006 43 - - 14 - - - 29
20 PÖTZ KilianText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2006 36 NAS - - - - 36 -
21 GABBICHLER Florian
Union SV Heilbrunn
2006 26 26 - NAS NAS NAS - -
22 SPITZER Manuel
SSV Breitenau
2005 12 - - 12 - - - -
22 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
19.01
SL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
17.02
SL
9.03
CR
        
1 WILD Natalie
Union Ski Passail
2004 600 100 100 (NAS) 100 100 100 100
2 KNOLL KatharinaText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2003 480 80 - 100 80 80 80 60
3 REISINGER Chiara Elena
Union Ski Passail
2004 420 60 80 80 60 60 - 80
3 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
RSL
19.01
SL
26.01
RSL
27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
17.02
SL
9.03
CR
        
1 BÖHM JakobText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2004 440 (DIS) 100 80 100 60 DIS 100
2 WEBER MaximilianText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2003 180 100 - - 80 NIZ - -
3 TIEFENGRABER Maximilian
Union SV Heilbrunn
2003 160 80 - NAS NAS 80 - -
4 BECKER TobiasText chart
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2003 100 - - - - 100 - -
4 GABBICHLER Rene
Union SV Heilbrunn
2004 100 - - 100 NAS NAS - -
6 TAIBINGER MatthiasText chart
SV Rechberg
2004 50 - - - - 50 - -
6 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511