OSTALPENCUP NÖ-WIEN-BGL

Spinner1 small
Prefa logo
25 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.01
RSL
20.01
SG
10.02
SL
23.02
RSL
24.02
SL
2.03
SL
       
1 HUNDEGGER Nadine
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
2005 500 100 100 100 100 100 NIZ
2 BENTZ PaulinaText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2005 460 60 80 80 60 80 100
3 RIEDERER Elena
WSC Moenichkirchen
2005 420 80 60 60 80 60 80
4 TEYNOR Lara
U. Trattenbach
2005 300 50 45 50 45 50 60
5 DOUPOVEC ChristaText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2006 236 36 40 29 50 36 45
6 POSCH Viktoria
WSV Traisen
2005 230 45 50 24 32 29 50
7 SCHMÖLZ Yvonne
SV U-Wienerwald
2006 192 26 29 40 29 32 36
8 TSCHACH Stella Terese
SV Hohe Wand
2006 185 29 36 DIS 40 40 40
9 HOFMACHER Elisa
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2005 170 40 32 36 36 26 -
10 SIMETZBERGER Florentina
WSV Lunz
2005 112 32 22 - 26 NAS 32
11 STANIEK Sofia
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2005 98 22 26 - - 24 26
12 HÖRNDLER Caroline
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2005 88 20 18 32 NIZ 18 -
13 PÖLTENSTEIN VivianText chart
SC Edelweiss
2006 82 14 20 26 - - 22
14 SCHEINHART Nora
SK Lackenhof
2006 69 13 - - 18 14 24
14 SEIS Lara Marie
WSV Lunz
2006 69 16 24 - - NAS 29
16 NEUMÜLLER SophiaText chart
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2005 67 - - - 22 45 -
17 FAHRNGRUBER VictoriaText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2006 64 15 16 - 20 13 -
18 HAIDLER Lea
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2006 63 24 NAS NAS 24 15 -
19 MERC Lara
USC Mariensee
2005 45 - - 45 NIZ NAS -
20 SCHWARZ Elisa
SV Schottwien
2005 38 18 - - NIZ 20 -
21 HETFLEISCH Tina
USC Pinkafeld
2006 36 - - - 14 22 -
22 WALDER EmiliaText chart
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2005 32 - - - 16 16 -
23 EBERHARDT Emma
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
2006 27 - - - 15 12 -
24 PUSTELNIK Lynn
USC Theresianum
2006 15 - 15 NIZ NAS - -
25 SCHENZ Emma
SV Schottwien
2006 13 - - - 13 - -
25 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.01
RSL
20.01
SG
10.02
SL
23.02
RSL
24.02
SL
2.03
SL
       
1 ALTMANN Chantal
WSV Semmering
2003 520 100 100 60 60 100 100
2 OFFENBERGER Lena
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2004 376 NIZ 60 100 100 80 36
3 DISSAUER Susanna
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2004 360 60 50 80 50 60 60
4 WEILGUNY Sara
WSV Traisen
2004 276 80 36 DIS 80 DIS 80
5 WITTMANN SandrineText chart
SC Edelweiss
2003 275 50 45 45 45 45 45
6 SEGETA Astrid
WSC Moenichkirchen
2004 270 NIZ 80 50 40 50 50
7 BACHMAYR-HEYDA Antonia
UKS-AMS Wien
2003 110 45 - DIS NIZ 36 29
8 ELLBOGEN StephanieText chart
SC Edelweiss
2004 108 NAS - 40 36 NAS 32
9 REICHSTHALER Antonia
UKS-AMS Wien
2004 104 36 - 36 32 - DIS
10 GROLLHOFER Larissa
U. VB Purgstall
2003 40 - - - - - 40
10 KOBERWEIN Larissa
WSV Traisen
2004 40 40 - - - - -
10 KRENN Pauline
UKS-AMS Wien
2004 40 - - - - 40 -
10 WEBER Larissa
U. VB Purgstall
2003 40 DIS 40 - - - -
13 Athleten
 
47 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.01
RSL
20.01
SG
10.02
SL
23.02
RSL
24.02
SL
2.03
SL
       
1 KOCH Stephan
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2006 432 100 100 100 32 NIZ 100
2 GLITZNER Kilian
WSV Traisen
2005 324 80 40 NAS 80 100 24
3 BAUER Christopher
WSC Moenichkirchen
2005 320 50 - 80 50 80 60
4 MOSER SimonText chart
SC Edelweiss
2005 230 NIZ 80 50 40 60 NIZ
5 BACHMAYR-HEYDA LukasText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2006 184 22 NAS 45 36 36 45
6 WEBER Stephan
WSV Traisen
2006 175 NIZ 45 NIZ NIZ 50 80
7 SPACIL Alexander
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2006 168 36 32 60 DIS NAS 40
8 HÖRTH Maximilian
Kremser SC
2006 166 45 26 DIS NIZ 45 50
9 NICKL LuisText chart
SC Edelweiss
2005 147 29 24 36 NIZ 26 32
10 MAYBACH Adrian
UKS-AMS Wien
2005 141 NIZ - 40 45 40 16
11 EDER LukasText chart
SC Edelweiss
2005 136 32 29 NIZ 29 20 26
11 SWEGAT SebastianText chart
SC Edelweiss
2005 136 NIZ 14 32 22 32 36
11 WEBEL KilianText chart
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2006 136 40 36 DIS 60 NIZ NIZ
14 KÖBERL Tobias
WSV Traisen
2005 110 60 50 - - - -
15 WINZELY BenniText chart
SC Edelweiss
2006 101 NIZ 22 NIZ 26 24 29
16 STEINDL Manuel
SC Nordwald
2005 100 - - - 100 - NIZ
17 PECH MaximilianText chart
SC Edelweiss
2006 94 18 18 24 16 18 NIZ
18 THEN FelixText chart
SC Edelweiss
2005 82 15 11 - 18 16 22
19 BAUMGARTNER Niklas
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2006 74 24 15 - 20 15 -
20 GRUBMÜLLER Moritz
HSC
2005 60 NIZ 60 DIS - - -
21 BECK Philippe
HSC
2006 57 - 13 26 - - 18
22 KLUG Felix
UKS-AMS Wien
2006 55 11 - - 24 NIZ 20
23 EDER PatrickText chart
SC Edelweiss
2005 52 NIZ 20 32 NAS NAS -
24 HÖLLER Maximilian
ASC Wien
2005 29 9 NAS 20 - - -
24 PAKHOMCHIK Mefodiy
HSC
2006 29 - - - - 29 -
24 VERHAS Peter
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
2006 29 - - - 15 14 -
27 KÖCHELHUBER Laurenz
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2005 26 16 10 NAS - - -
27 ROZAJ Niki
U. Trattenbach
2006 26 26 - - NAS DIS -
29 PRIX Simon
U. Trattenbach
2005 22 - - - - 22 -
29 TURPEL Robert
ASC Wien
2005 22 - - 22 - - -
31 BERGER Daniel
SC Türnitz
2005 21 12 9 - - - -
31 LOESER Leopold
ASC Wien
2006 21 13 8 DIS - - -
33 SOMMER Manuel
WSV Traisen
2006 20 20 NAS - - - -
34 KÖNIG MaximilianText chart
SC Edelweiss
2005 19 7 - - NAS 12 -
35 RAGOSSNIG Christoph
USC Theresianum
2005 16 - 16 - - - -
36 KOCHER Samuel
U. VB Purgstall
2005 15 - - - - - 15
37 PFANNENSTILL Viktor
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2006 14 14 - DIS - - -
37 TEUFEL Sebastian
SC Türnitz
2005 14 8 6 - - - -
37 THIRSFELD LaurenzText chart
SC Edelweiss
2006 14 - - - 14 NAS -
40 HAUER FlorianText chart
SC Edelweiss
2005 13 - - - NIZ 13 NIZ
40 RAUSCH LorenzText chart
SC Edelweiss
2006 13 - - - 13 NAS -
42 FINZ Valentin
UKS-AMS Wien
2006 12 - - - 12 - -
42 LICHTENECKER Emilian
WSV Traisen
2006 12 NIZ 12 - NIZ NIZ -
44 HÖTZINGER LuisText chart
SC Edelweiss
2005 10 10 - - - - -
45 HIRSCHBÖCK Nikolaus
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2005 7 NIZ 7 - - - -
46 KATZENSTEINER SebastianText chart
SC Edelweiss
2006 6 6 NAS - - - -
47 FISCHER Paul
USC Theresianum
2006 5 - 5 - - - -
47 Athleten
 
30 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.01
RSL
20.01
SG
10.02
SL
23.02
RSL
24.02
SL
2.03
SL
       
1 MIKA-CORTOLEZIS JonathanText chart
SC Edelweiss
2003 506 100 100 100 80 100 26
2 JUNG MartinText chart
SC Edelweiss
2004 340 60 45 80 60 45 50
3 SANDNER Lukas
WSV Traisen
2004 274 45 29 60 40 40 60
4 ZIERHOFER Robin
SV Hohe Wand
2004 262 NIZ 32 50 50 50 80
5 BAYER MoritzText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2003 200 NIZ NAS NIZ 100 100 NIZ
6 WINZELY PaulText chart
SC Edelweiss
2003 176 50 36 45 NIZ NAS 45
7 BESZTERCZEY Kristof
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2003 165 NIZ 60 - 45 60 NIZ
8 DEJACO Lukas
UKS-AMS Wien
2003 140 40 - DIS 24 36 40
9 JAGERSBERGER Sebastian
WSV Lunz
2004 122 NIZ 22 NAS NAS NAS 100
10 BAUMGARTNER-LEMBERGER Leon
HSC
2004 118 NIZ 24 29 36 NIZ 29
11 HOFMACHER Moritz
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2003 98 NIZ 26 40 32 DIS -
12 LABNER PhilippText chart
SC Edelweiss
2003 89 22 18 - 20 29 NIZ
13 MAYRHOFER Kilian
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2004 86 - 50 36 - - NIZ
14 GRATZL FlorianText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2004 81 29 20 NAS - NIZ 32
15 TRUNK TamasText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2003 80 80 NAS NAS NAS NAS NIZ
15 TSCHACH Adrian Dion
SV Hohe Wand
2004 80 NIZ 80 - - - -
17 KIRSCHBICHLER Nikolaus
UKS-AMS Wien
2004 76 24 - 26 NIZ 26 NIZ
18 SCHÖN LeopoldText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2004 69 NIZ 40 - 29 DIS DIS
19 PECK Moritz
UKS-AMS Wien
2003 58 26 - 32 - - -
20 LAMPL Florian
HSC
2003 54 NIZ - DIS 22 32 -
21 MARITCZAK Kilian
UKS-AMS Wien
2004 36 36 - - - - -
21 REISENBICHLER Claudio
U. VB Purgstall
2004 36 NAS NAS - - - 36
23 SCHIEFER Benedikt
U. VB Purgstall
2003 32 32 - - - - -
24 ROZAJ Florian
U. Trattenbach
2004 26 NIZ - - 26 NIZ -
25 RAINER Anatol
UKS-AMS Wien
2004 24 NIZ - - - - 24
26 PORTSCHY Felix
USCO
2004 18 - - - 18 - -
27 FRIEDL Paul
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf
2004 16 - - - 16 - -
27 HAUTSCH EliasText chart
SC Edelweiss
2004 16 NIZ 16 - - - -
29 PYKA Philip
USC Theresianum
2004 15 - 15 - - - -
29 SCHIFFNER Nikolaus
UKS-AMS Wien
2004 15 - - - 15 - -
30 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511