NÖ WEST: RAIFFEISENBANK MITTLERES MOSTVIERTEL KINDERCUP 2019

Spinner1 small
Raiffeisen mimo skizeit
6 Athleten
Kinder U 8 weiblich (2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
10.02
SL
16.02
RSL
17.02
SL
24.02
CR
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
           
1 KÖBERL Laura
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2011 640 100 - - (DIS) 80 80 100 100 80 100
2 SCHIEFER Hanna
U. VB Purgstall
2011 620 80 - - 100 100 100 (40) 80 100 60
3 BACHMAYR-HEYDA PhilippaText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2011 540 (60) 100 100 60 (NAS) 60 80 60 (60) 80
4 LANGSENLEHNER Paulina
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2011 335 50 - - (DIS) 50 45 45 50 50 45
5 BERGER Jasmin
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2011 300 45 - - NAS 60 50 50 (NAS) 45 50
6 FRÜHWALD Nora
U. Ybbsitz
2011 140 - - - 80 - - 60 NAS - -
6 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder U 9 weiblich (2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
10.02
SL
16.02
RSL
17.02
SL
24.02
CR
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
           
1 BICHLER Tanja
SK Lackenhof
2010 680 80 100 100 (60) 100 (DIS) 100 100 (60) 100
2 HOPFGARTNER Sarah
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2010 620 100 - - 100 (80) 80 80 80 100 80
3 GUSNER Emma
ESV Umd. Amstetten
2010 500 60 - - 80 60 100 60 - 80 60
4 HENKE HeleneText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2010 100 50 - - 50 - - - - NAS NAS
4 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U 10 weiblich (2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
10.02
SL
16.02
RSL
17.02
SL
24.02
CR
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
           
1 PAUMANN Franziska
U. VB Purgstall
2009 700 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 (NAS) (80) (80)
2 FRÜHWALD HannahText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2009 520 80 - - 80 - 80 80 DIS 100 100
3 BACHLER LaraText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2009 460 60 - - 50 80 (50) 60 100 60 50
4 SONNLEITNER Valentina
SV St. Georgen/R
2009 310 - - - 60 - 60 - 80 50 60
5 HABERFELLNER Marie
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2009 200 50 - - NAS 60 - - - 45 45
6 AUER Lina
SV Hollenstein
2009 45 - - - 45 - - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder U 11 weiblich (2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
10.02
SL
16.02
RSL
17.02
SL
24.02
CR
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
           
1 HAIDLER Julia
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2008 700 (80) 100 100 (80) 100 100 100 100 (100) 100
2 KÖRBER Valerie
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2008 600 100 80 80 100 80 80 80 (NAS) - -
3 LANGSENLEHNER Helena
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2008 440 60 60 - 60 60 (50) 60 60 (60) 80
4 SEIS Carolin
WSV Lunz
2008 430 (50) 50 60 50 (50) 60 50 80 80 (NIZ)
4 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U 12 weiblich (2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
10.02
SL
16.02
RSL
17.02
SL
24.02
CR
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
           
1 DALLHAMMER Angelika
WSV Lunz
2007 660 100 100 (DIS) 80 100 100 (80) 100 (80) 80
1 SYKORA Romy
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2007 660 (80) (NIZ) 100 100 80 80 100 (NAS) 100 100
3 HALPER Annalena
SK Lackenhof
2007 470 60 80 80 50 60 (50) (NAS) 80 (50) 60
4 HEIGL Zoi
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2007 120 - - - - - 60 - - 60 NAS
5 LEICHTFRIED Emily
WSV Lunz
2007 60 - - - 60 - - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U 8 männlich (2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
10.02
SL
16.02
RSL
17.02
SL
24.02
CR
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
           
1 KALWA Mateusz
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2011 700 100 100 100 - 100 100 100 - (100) 100
2 JAGERSBERGER Emil
WSV Lunz
2011 560 (60) 80 80 100 80 60 80 80 - -
3 TEUFEL MoritzText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2011 480 80 - - DIS 60 80 (DIS) 100 80 80
4 AUER LucaText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2011 415 (45) - - 80 50 45 60 60 60 60
5 BLIEM Constantin
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2011 296 40 - - 50 45 40 45 - 36 40
6 HAGEN Benjamin
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2011 262 36 - - 60 40 36 NAS - 45 45
7 SCHOENEGGER Felix
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2011 250 50 - - NAS NAS 50 50 - 50 50
8 FRÜHWALD Elias
U. Ybbsitz
2011 76 - - - DIS - - - NAS 40 36
9 LICHTENHELD Jakob FriedrichText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2011 32 - - - - - - - - DIS 32
9 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder U 9 männlich (2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
10.02
SL
16.02
RSL
17.02
SL
24.02
CR
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
           
1 BERGER Jonas
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2010 660 100 100 - (32) 100 80 80 100 (60) 100
2 WURZER Laurent
U. VB Purgstall
2010 520 80 60 - 100 (45) (45) 60 80 80 60
3 ROHREGGER Marco
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2010 500 (50) 50 (DIS) 60 60 100 100 50 (50) 80
4 SYKORA Alexander
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2010 470 60 80 (DIS) - 80 50 50 (NAS) 100 50
5 HEIM Matthias
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2010 350 45 - - 80 40 60 (DIS) 45 40 40
6 SCHACHINGER Adrian
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2010 328 (36) 40 100 40 36 36 36 40 (32) (32)
7 KREMPL Samuel
U. VB Purgstall
2010 320 40 45 - 45 50 40 40 60 (36) (36)
8 BRANDECKER Leo
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2010 281 32 - - 50 32 32 45 (DIS) 45 45
9 MAYR Laurenz
WSV Lunz
2010 36 - - - 36 - - - - - -
9 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U 10 männlich (2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
10.02
SL
16.02
RSL
17.02
SL
24.02
CR
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
           
1 SYKORA Gabriel
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2009 700 100 100 100 100 100 (45) (60) (NAS) 100 100
2 KALWA Michal
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2009 540 (40) 60 80 - 60 100 80 - 80 80
3 PRIELER MatteoText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2009 530 60 80 60 (45) 80 50 100 100 (45) (45)
4 BERGER Dominic
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2009 400 80 50 (DIS) 60 50 (40) 40 60 60 (NIZ)
5 HEIGL Thomas
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2009 395 45 (NIZ) 50 80 (NAS) (26) 50 80 40 50
6 BLAMAUER EliasText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2009 326 40 - - 40 (36) 60 36 40 50 60
7 BAYER BastianText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2009 320 50 - - 50 45 80 45 50 - -
8 SCHAGERL Tobias
U. VB Purgstall
2009 278 (32) 45 45 36 40 36 (32) 36 (36) 40
9 GLINZ Marco
U. VB Purgstall
2009 223 29 40 - 32 32 29 - (DIS) 29 32
10 RAUSCH Edvin
NF SPITZ
2009 97 - - - 29 - - - - 32 36
11 STÖCKL Jonas
U. VB Purgstall
2009 81 26 - - 26 29 - - - - -
12 BÖHM Finn
SC Nordwald
2009 77 - - - - - 32 NIZ 45 - -
13 ARTMANN Elias
U. VB Purgstall
2009 24 24 - - - - - - - - -
13 GRATZER Elias
SV Hollenstein
2009 24 - - - 24 - - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U 11 männlich (2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
10.02
SL
16.02
RSL
17.02
SL
24.02
CR
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
           
1 WEBER Paul
U. VB Purgstall
2008 680 80 100 (60) 100 100 100 100 100 - -
2 DALLHAMMER Gabriel
WSV Lunz
2008 640 100 (60) 100 (24) 80 80 80 (36) 100 100
3 JAGERSBERGER Tim
WSV Lunz
2008 485 60 80 80 80 60 45 (DIS) 80 - -
4 DAXAUER Simon
U. VB Purgstall
2008 410 50 (45) 50 50 (45) 50 (DIS) 50 80 80
5 BESENDORFER Stephan
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2008 355 - - - 40 50 40 60 45 60 60
5 WURZER Elias
U. VB Purgstall
2008 355 45 50 - 45 (36) 60 45 60 (45) 50
7 TEUFEL MathiasText chart
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2008 297 (NAS) - - 36 40 36 50 40 50 45
8 STADLER Joseph
U. VB Purgstall
2008 247 - 40 - 29 29 29 40 - 40 40
9 GUSNER Ferdinand
ESV Umd. Amstetten
2008 92 - - - 60 - 32 - - NAS NAS
10 FALLMANN Ferdinand
WSV Lunz
2008 72 40 - - 32 - - - - - -
11 HENÖCKL Tobias
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2008 68 - - - NAS 32 - 36 - NAS NAS
12 PECHHACKER Jonas
WSV Lunz
2008 26 - - - 26 - - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U 12 männlich (2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
19.01
RSL
20.01
SL
27.01
RSL
10.02
SL
16.02
RSL
17.02
SL
24.02
CR
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
           
1 RAMMEL Samuel
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2007 660 100 (NIZ) 100 100 (80) 100 100 80 (80) 80
1 SCHACHINGER Lorenz
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2007 660 (80) 100 (NIZ) 80 100 (80) 80 100 100 100
3 HARAUER Lorenz
WSV Lunz
2007 290 60 - - 50 60 NAS NIZ - 60 60
4 HÖLLMÜLLER Luca
U. Neuhofen - S+SB
2007 60 - - - - - 60 - - - -
4 MANDL Paul
SV Hollenstein
2007 60 - - - 60 - - - - - -
6 MAYER Jakob
U. VB Purgstall
2007 45 - - - 45 - - - - NAS NAS
6 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511