NÖ MITTE: EFM BAMBINICUP 2019

Spinner1 small
Efm
2 Athleten
Bambini 1 (weiblich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
Tech
26.01
Tech
26.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
9.03
RSL
         
1 BLEICHNER Valentina
SC VOITH
2013 300 - - - 100 - - 100 100
2 GRAVOGL Jana
SC Türnitz
2013 100 - 100 NAS - NAS NAS - -
2 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Bambini 2 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
Tech
26.01
Tech
26.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
9.03
RSL
         
1 HOFER LarissaText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2012 500 - (60) 100 100 100 100 100 (100)
2 FUXSTEINER JohannaText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2012 400 - (50) 80 (DIS) 80 80 80 80
3 ZICKBAUER Christina
SC VOITH
2012 360 - 100 (60) 80 60 60 60 (60)
4 PROCHASKA Marie
NF Wilhelmsburg
2012 290 - 80 (50) 60 50 50 50 (50)
4 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Bambini 1 (männlich, 2013 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
Tech
26.01
Tech
26.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
9.03
RSL
         
1 RADLBAUER ToniText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2013 500 - (100) 100 100 100 100 100 (100)
2 KUGLER Linus-Christoph
WSV Puchenstuben
2013 160 - - - - 80 NAS 80 -
2 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Bambini 2 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
Tech
26.01
Tech
26.01
RSL
1.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
2.03
RSL
3.03
RSL
9.03
RSL
         
1 KOPPENSTEINER GregorText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2012 410 - 80 (50) 80 100 100 50 (NAS)
2 GLINZ TobiasText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2012 400 - 50 100 100 (40) 50 (45) 100
3 KILIAN PaulText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2012 340 - (60) 80 (60) 60 60 60 80
4 HANSEN Raphael
Union Hohenberg
2012 315 - 100 60 45 50 (40) (36) 60
5 ZÖCHLING Timo
WSV Puchenstuben
2012 285 - - - - 80 80 80 45
6 DANGL FelixText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2012 230 - 45 45 50 45 45 (40) (40)
7 DOPPLER DanielText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2012 100 - - - - - - 100 NAS
8 KLUG LeonardText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2012 50 - - - - - - - 50
9 EBERSTALLER Marcus
SV Maria Anzbach
2012 40 - NAS NAS 40 - - - -
9 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511