Salzachtaler Raiffeisen Kindercup

Spinner1 small
6 Athleten
Kinder 1 weiblich (2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
3.02
CR
14.02
PWK2
23.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
      
1 BUCHACHER Lara Sophie
WSV St. Johann
2011 100 25 (25) 25 25 25
2 PROMMEGGER Laura
WSV St. Johann
2011 80 (15) 20 20 20 20
3 PICHLER MarleneText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2011 65 20 15 15 (12) 15
4 SCHUBERTH CarlaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2011 51 12 (12) 12 15 12
5 SIGHEL CarinaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2011 33 - 11 11 11 DIS
6 OBERMOSER Emma
SK Pfarrwerfen
2011 10 - 10 NAS - -
6 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder 1 männlich (2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
3.02
CR
14.02
PWK2
23.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
      
1 SICHLER Tristan
USC Goldegg
2011 95 25 25 20 25 (DIS)
2 HETTEGGER AndreasText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2011 90 20 20 25 (11) 25
3 LAINER Simon
USV Großarl
2011 52 15 (10) 12 10 15
4 ASCHABER Jakob
USC Goldegg
2011 50 12 12 (11) 15 11
5 STOCK ThomasText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2011 48 (9) 11 15 12 10
6 ROSE Paul Lewis
WSV St. Johann
2011 42 11 15 9 - 7
6 UNTERKOFLER Thomas
USV Großarl
2011 42 - DIS 10 20 12
8 AHRNDT Jannes
USC Goldegg
2011 37 - DIS 8 9 20
9 ELLMER Kilian
SC Alpendorf
2011 28 10 9 - - 9
10 SCHMIEDL SimonText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2011 8 - NAS - DIS 8
10 WINKLER Moritz
USC Goldegg
2011 8 - 8 - - -
11 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Kinder 2 weiblich (2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
3.02
CR
14.02
PWK2
23.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
      
1 UNGER LeaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2010 100 25 (DIS) 25 25 25
2 STEINER ElisabethText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2010 75 20 20 15 (12) 20
3 EBERHART Sina
USC Goldegg
2010 72 15 25 12 20 (NIZ)
4 EGGER Carolin
WSV St. Johann
2010 65 (12) 15 20 15 15
5 NEUDEGGER Lisa
USV Großarl
2010 45 11 11 (9) 11 12
6 GSCHWANDTL Jelena
WSV St. Johann
2010 43 (NIZ) 12 10 10 11
7 VIEHHAUSER Sara Christina
USV Großarl
2010 37 10 10 8 (NAS) 9
8 OBERHAUSER MarieText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2010 21 - - 11 NAS 10
9 SCHWAIGER Christina
WSV St. Johann
2010 17 - DIS - 9 8
9 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder 2 männlich (2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
3.02
CR
14.02
PWK2
23.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
      
1 JUNGHUBER Christian
WSV St. Johann
2010 95 25 (DIS) 20 25 25
2 HALLINGER Peter
SV Werfenweng
2010 72 (11) 25 15 20 12
3 SICHLER Alexander
USC Goldegg
2010 57 12 (DIS) 25 NIZ 20
4 ROHRMOSER Elias
USC Goldegg
2010 54 15 12 (10) 12 15
5 PONDORFER Noah
SV Werfenweng
2010 46 - 20 11 15 NAS
6 WALLNER Thomas
USC Goldegg
2010 45 20 9 9 7 (NIZ)
7 WAGNER GeorgText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2010 39 10 (NAS) 12 9 8
8 RACHENSBERGER Lukas
USC Goldegg
2010 38 (5) 15 6 10 7
9 BIRGLER JohannesText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2010 34 9 - 8 8 9
10 FLEISS Stefan
USC Goldegg
2010 31 7 11 7 - 6
10 RACHENSBERGER Jonas
USC Goldegg
2010 31 6 10 4 11 (DIS)
12 STOCKINGER Laurenz
USV Großarl
2010 24 8 NIZ 6 - 10
13 MARTELL Julius
WSV St. Johann
2010 16 - NAS - 5 11
14 KAPPACHER Jakob
WSV St. Johann
2010 15 4 NAS - 6 5
15 PFLUGBEIL GerhardText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2010 3 - DIS 3 - NAS
15 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder 3 weiblich (2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
3.02
CR
14.02
PWK2
23.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
      
1 ROHRMOSER Ella
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2009 100 25 (25) 25 25 25
2 HÖLLWART Michaela
WSV St. Johann
2009 75 20 20 20 15 (12)
3 RETTENSTEINER Sophia
SV Werfenweng
2009 67 15 (12) 12 20 20
4 HALLINGER Hanna
SV Werfenweng
2009 57 (12) 15 15 12 15
5 HETTEGGER Lisa-MarieText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2009 44 11 (11) 11 11 11
6 ROSE Mira Lynn
WSV St. Johann
2009 40 10 10 10 - 10
7 FLEISSNER Lena
USC Goldegg
2009 19 - 9 - 10 -
7 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder 3 männlich (2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
3.02
CR
14.02
PWK2
23.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
      
1 AICHHORN Christoph
WSV St. Johann
2009 100 25 25 25 (20) 25
2 EGARTER Luca
WSV St. Johann
2009 75 15 (12) 20 25 15
3 NADEGGER David
USC Goldegg
2009 62 20 15 15 (NIZ) 12
4 LAINER Andreas
USV Großarl
2009 58 12 11 (10) 15 20
5 STEFAN Jonas
USC Goldegg
2009 50 9 20 11 10 (7)
6 HOLZMANN Tobias
SV Werfenweng
2009 44 - 9 12 12 11
7 KREUZBERGER Chris
WSV St. Johann
2009 39 10 11 9 - 9
8 SCHUBERTH ValentinText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2009 31 8 7 8 - 8
8 SCHWARZENBERGER Matthew
SV Werfenweng
2009 31 7 (6) 7 11 6
10 SMETANIG Laurin
WSV St. Johann
2009 25 11 4 - - 10
11 WINKLER Tobias
USC Goldegg
2009 20 6 8 6 NAS -
12 UNTERKOFLER Johannes
USV Großarl
2009 19 - DIS 5 9 5
13 ELLMER Raphael
SC Alpendorf
2009 14 5 5 - - 4
13 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder 4 weiblich (2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
3.02
CR
14.02
PWK2
23.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
      
1 GRUBER Christina
WSV St. Johann
2008 100 25 (25) 25 25 25
2 MAIER AlinaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2008 75 20 (NAS) 20 15 20
3 RETTENSTEINER Victoria
SV Werfenweng
2008 57 - 12 15 20 10
4 NEUDEGGER Marie
USV Großarl
2008 55 15 15 (10) 10 15
5 GRUBER Isabella
USC Goldegg
2008 49 10 20 8 (6) 11
6 GRUENWALD ElisaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2008 47 12 (11) 12 11 12
7 VIEZENS Valentina
WSV St. Johann
2008 38 11 9 9 9 (7)
8 HUBER Michaela
SV Werfenweng
2008 32 - 10 11 5 6
9 BERGER Elisa
WSV St. Johann
2008 29 9 7 6 7 (NAS)
10 DAXER Hanna
SV Werfenweng
2008 28 - 8 7 8 5
11 WEISSACHER Elisa
SV Werfenweng
2008 26 - 6 - 12 8
12 ZIRNITZER Annalena
WSV St. Johann
2008 18 - DIS 5 4 9
12 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder 4 männlich (2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
3.02
CR
14.02
PWK2
23.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
      
1 HOLLEIS Tobias
SC Alpendorf
2008 90 15 (7) 25 25 25
2 UNGER LucaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2008 73 25 20 20 8 (3)
3 WIESER Lucas
USC Goldegg
2008 62 12 25 15 10 (7)
4 WASLE Jakob
USC Goldegg
2008 51 20 12 12 7 (4)
5 MAYERHOFER Fabio
USC Goldegg
2008 49 (4) 9 5 15 20
6 PIRCHNER GRATZ Matteo
USC Goldegg
2008 39 - 11 7 9 12
6 PROMMEGGER Peter
USV Großarl
2008 39 10 8 10 11 (0)
6 SCHLACHER Florian
WSV St. Johann
2008 39 9 4 (3) 20 6
9 STROBL Philipp
WSV St. Johann
2008 38 7 (NAS) 11 5 15
10 GFRERER ThomasText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2008 37 12 15 - 2 8
11 HÖLLER Florian
USV Großarl
2008 34 8 (6) 8 6 12
12 MAIRHOFER MartinText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2008 33 5 10 9 (4) 9
13 HEIGL Andreas
USV Großarl
2008 27 6 (2) 4 12 5
14 MOSER Johannes
WSV St. Johann
2008 17 - - 6 1 10
15 GASTEIGER Philipp
USC Goldegg
2008 12 (NAS) 5 2 3 2
16 WALKNER Andre
SV Werfenweng
2008 5 - 3 1 0 1
17 BRAUNSBERGER Daniel
WSV St. Johann
2008 3 3 (0) 0 DIS NAS
18 STEINBACHER Christian
SK Pfarrwerfen
2008 1 - 1 0 0 -
18 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder 5 weiblich (2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
3.02
CR
14.02
PWK2
23.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
      
1 GSCHWANDTNER Lara Sophie
SV Werfenweng
2007 95 20 (20) 25 25 25
2 SCHWARZENBERGER Sally
SV Werfenweng
2007 82 25 25 (9) 20 12
3 BERNEGGER PiaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2007 59 12 (12) 12 15 20
4 DAUM Cecile
WSV St. Johann
2007 55 15 (10) 15 10 15
5 KOBALEK Marie
USC Goldegg
2007 52 11 (NAS) 20 11 10
6 RETTENSTEINER Elena
SV Werfenweng
2007 49 - 15 11 12 11
7 GANSCHITTER Hannah
USV Großarl
2007 38 10 9 10 (NAS) 9
8 STRASSER Johanna
USC Goldegg
2007 37 9 11 8 9 (7)
9 BERGER Christina
WSV St. Johann
2007 28 - 7 7 8 6
10 REISCHL Julia
USV Großarl
2007 24 8 8 - - 8
10 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder 5 männlich (2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
3.02
CR
14.02
PWK2
23.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
      
1 HETTEGGER Hannes
USV Großarl
2007 100 (20) 25 25 25 25
2 SCHERER Gregor
USC Goldegg
2007 80 25 20 (15) 20 15
3 FUCHS Florian
WSV St. Johann
2007 62 15 (12) 20 15 12
4 HUBER Luis
SV Werfenweng
2007 59 12 15 (NAS) 12 20
5 BRAUNSBERGER Elias
WSV St. Johann
2007 44 11 (10) 11 11 11
6 HIPPOLT Roman
WSV St. Johann
2007 43 (NIZ) 11 12 10 10
6 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511