Salzachtaler Raiffeisen Kindercup

Spinner1 small
6 Athleten
Kinder 1 weiblich (2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
3.02
CR
14.02
PWK2
23.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
      
1 BUCHACHER Lara Sophie
WSV St. Johann
2011 75 25 25 25 - -
2 PROMMEGGER Laura
WSV St. Johann
2011 55 15 20 20 - -
3 PICHLER Marlene
SC Bischofshofen
2011 50 20 15 15 - -
4 SCHUBERTH Carla
SC Bischofshofen
2011 36 12 12 12 - -
5 SIGHEL Carina
SC Bischofshofen
2011 22 - 11 11 - -
6 OBERMOSER Emma
SK Pfarrwerfen
2011 10 - 10 NAS - -
6 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder 1 männlich (2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
3.02
CR
14.02
PWK2
23.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
      
1 SICHLER Tristan
USC Goldegg
2011 70 25 25 20 - -
2 HETTEGGER Andreas
SC Bischofshofen
2011 65 20 20 25 - -
3 LAINER Simon
USV Großarl
2011 37 15 10 12 - -
4 ASCHABER Jakob
USC Goldegg
2011 35 12 12 11 - -
4 ROSE Paul Lewis
WSV St. Johann
2011 35 11 15 9 - -
4 STOCK Thomas
SC Bischofshofen
2011 35 9 11 15 - -
7 ELLMER Kilian
SC Alpendorf
2011 19 10 9 - - -
8 UNTERKOFLER Thomas
USV Großarl
2011 10 - DIS 10 - -
9 AHRNDT Jannes
USC Goldegg
2011 8 - DIS 8 - -
9 WINKLER Moritz
USC Goldegg
2011 8 - 8 - - -
10 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder 2 weiblich (2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
3.02
CR
14.02
PWK2
23.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
      
1 STEINER Elisabeth
SC Bischofshofen
2010 55 20 20 15 - -
2 EBERHART Sina
USC Goldegg
2010 52 15 25 12 - -
3 UNGER Lea
SC Bischofshofen
2010 50 25 DIS 25 - -
4 EGGER Carolin
WSV St. Johann
2010 47 12 15 20 - -
5 NEUDEGGER Lisa
USV Großarl
2010 31 11 11 9 - -
6 VIEHHAUSER Sara Christina
USV Großarl
2010 28 10 10 8 - -
7 GSCHWANDTL Jelena
WSV St. Johann
2010 22 NIZ 12 10 - -
8 OBERHAUSER Marie
SC Bischofshofen
2010 11 - - 11 - -
8 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder 2 männlich (2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
3.02
CR
14.02
PWK2
23.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
      
1 HALLINGER Peter
SV Werfenweng
2010 51 11 25 15 - -
2 JUNGHUBER Christian
WSV St. Johann
2010 45 25 DIS 20 - -
3 WALLNER Thomas
USC Goldegg
2010 38 20 9 9 - -
4 ROHRMOSER Elias
USC Goldegg
2010 37 15 12 10 - -
4 SICHLER Alexander
USC Goldegg
2010 37 12 DIS 25 - -
6 PONDORFER Noah
SV Werfenweng
2010 31 - 20 11 - -
7 RACHENSBERGER Lukas
USC Goldegg
2010 26 5 15 6 - -
8 FLEISS Stefan
USC Goldegg
2010 25 7 11 7 - -
9 WAGNER Georg
SC Bischofshofen
2010 22 10 NAS 12 - -
10 RACHENSBERGER Jonas
USC Goldegg
2010 20 6 10 4 - -
11 BIRGLER Johannes
SC Bischofshofen
2010 17 9 - 8 - -
12 STOCKINGER Laurenz
USV Großarl
2010 14 8 NIZ 6 - -
13 KAPPACHER Jakob
WSV St. Johann
2010 4 4 NAS - - -
14 PFLUGBEIL Gerhard
SC Bischofshofen
2010 3 - DIS 3 - -
14 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder 3 weiblich (2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
3.02
CR
14.02
PWK2
23.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
      
1 ROHRMOSER Ella
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2009 75 25 25 25 - -
2 HÖLLWART Michaela
WSV St. Johann
2009 60 20 20 20 - -
3 HALLINGER Hanna
SV Werfenweng
2009 42 12 15 15 - -
4 RETTENSTEINER Sophia
SV Werfenweng
2009 39 15 12 12 - -
5 HETTEGGER Lisa-Marie
SC Bischofshofen
2009 33 11 11 11 - -
6 ROSE Mira Lynn
WSV St. Johann
2009 30 10 10 10 - -
7 FLEISSNER Lena
USC Goldegg
2009 9 - 9 - - -
7 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder 3 männlich (2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
3.02
CR
14.02
PWK2
23.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
      
1 AICHHORN Christoph
WSV St. Johann
2009 75 25 25 25 - -
2 NADEGGER David
USC Goldegg
2009 50 20 15 15 - -
3 EGARTER Luca
WSV St. Johann
2009 47 15 12 20 - -
4 STEFAN Jonas
USC Goldegg
2009 40 9 20 11 - -
5 LAINER Andreas
USV Großarl
2009 33 12 11 10 - -
6 KREUZBERGER Chris
WSV St. Johann
2009 30 10 11 9 - -
7 HOLZMANN Tobias
SV Werfenweng
2009 21 - 9 12 - -
8 SCHWARZENBERGER Matthew
SV Werfenweng
2009 20 7 6 7 - -
8 WINKLER Tobias
USC Goldegg
2009 20 6 8 6 - -
10 SCHUBERTH Valentin
SC Bischofshofen
2009 16 8 - 8 - -
11 SMETANIG Laurin
WSV St. Johann
2009 15 11 4 - - -
12 ELLMER Raphael
SC Alpendorf
2009 10 5 5 - - -
13 SCHUBERTH Valentin
2009 7 - 7 - - -
14 UNTERKOFLER Johannes
USV Großarl
2009 5 - DIS 5 - -
14 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder 4 weiblich (2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
3.02
CR
14.02
PWK2
23.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
      
1 GRUBER Christina
WSV St. Johann
2008 75 25 25 25 - -
2 MAIER Alina
SC Bischofshofen
2008 40 20 NAS 20 - -
2 NEUDEGGER Marie
USV Großarl
2008 40 15 15 10 - -
4 GRUBER Isabella
USC Goldegg
2008 38 10 20 8 - -
5 GRUENWALD Elisa
SC Bischofshofen
2008 35 12 11 12 - -
6 VIEZENS Valentina
WSV St. Johann
2008 29 11 9 9 - -
7 RETTENSTEINER Victoria
SV Werfenweng
2008 27 - 12 15 - -
8 BERGER Elisa
WSV St. Johann
2008 22 9 7 6 - -
9 HUBER Michaela
SV Werfenweng
2008 21 - 10 11 - -
10 DAXER Hanna
SV Werfenweng
2008 15 - 8 7 - -
11 WEISSACHER Elisa
SV Werfenweng
2008 6 - 6 - - -
12 ZIRNITZER Annalena
WSV St. Johann
2008 5 - DIS 5 - -
12 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder 4 männlich (2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
3.02
CR
14.02
PWK2
23.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
      
1 UNGER Luca
SC Bischofshofen
2008 65 25 20 20 - -
2 WIESER Lucas
USC Goldegg
2008 52 12 25 15 - -
3 HOLLEIS Tobias
SC Alpendorf
2008 47 15 7 25 - -
4 WASLE Jakob
USC Goldegg
2008 44 20 12 12 - -
5 PROMMEGGER Peter
USV Großarl
2008 28 10 8 10 - -
6 GFRERER Thomas
SC Bischofshofen
2008 27 12 15 - - -
7 MAIRHOFER Martin
SC Bischofshofen
2008 24 5 10 9 - -
8 HÖLLER Florian
USV Großarl
2008 22 8 6 8 - -
9 MAYERHOFER Fabio
USC Goldegg
2008 18 4 9 5 - -
9 PIRCHNER GRATZ Matteo
USC Goldegg
2008 18 - 11 7 - -
9 STROBL Philipp
WSV St. Johann
2008 18 7 NAS 11 - -
12 SCHLACHER Florian
WSV St. Johann
2008 16 9 4 3 - -
13 HEIGL Andreas
USV Großarl
2008 12 6 2 4 - -
14 GASTEIGER Philipp
USC Goldegg
2008 7 NAS 5 2 - -
15 MOSER Johannes
WSV St. Johann
2008 6 - - 6 - -
16 WALKNER Andre
SV Werfenweng
2008 4 - 3 1 - -
17 BRAUNSBERGER Daniel
WSV St. Johann
2008 3 3 0 0 - -
18 STEINBACHER Christian
SK Pfarrwerfen
2008 1 - 1 0 - -
18 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder 5 weiblich (2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
3.02
CR
14.02
PWK2
23.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
      
1 GSCHWANDTNER Lara Sophie
SV Werfenweng
2007 65 20 20 25 - -
2 SCHWARZENBERGER Sally
SV Werfenweng
2007 59 25 25 9 - -
3 DAUM Cecile
WSV St. Johann
2007 40 15 10 15 - -
4 BERNEGGER Pia
SC Bischofshofen
2007 36 12 12 12 - -
5 KOBALEK Marie
USC Goldegg
2007 31 11 NAS 20 - -
6 GANSCHITTER Hannah
USV Großarl
2007 29 10 9 10 - -
7 STRASSER Johanna
USC Goldegg
2007 28 9 11 8 - -
8 RETTENSTEINER Elena
SV Werfenweng
2007 26 - 15 11 - -
9 REISCHL Julia
USV Großarl
2007 16 8 8 - - -
10 BERGER Christina
WSV St. Johann
2007 14 - 7 7 - -
10 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder 5 männlich (2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte12.01
SL
3.02
CR
14.02
PWK2
23.02
RSL
2.03
RSL
      
1 HETTEGGER Hannes
USV Großarl
2007 70 20 25 25 - -
2 SCHERER Gregor
USC Goldegg
2007 60 25 20 15 - -
3 FUCHS Florian
WSV St. Johann
2007 47 15 12 20 - -
4 BRAUNSBERGER Elias
WSV St. Johann
2007 32 11 10 11 - -
5 HUBER Luis
SV Werfenweng
2007 27 12 15 NAS - -
6 HIPPOLT Roman
WSV St. Johann
2007 23 NIZ 11 12 - -
6 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511