ÖSV-Schülermeisterschaften und Schülertestrennen

Spinner1 small
39 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U14 weiblich (2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.12
RSL
20.12
RSL
20.12
RSL
21.12
SL
21.12
SL
21.12
SL
22.12
PWK2
31.01
RSL
1.02
SL
2.02
PWK2
14.03
SG
15.03
RSL
16.03
SL
              
1 BUERGLER Viktoria
SC Dienten
2004 540 - - - - - - - 80 100 80 100 100 80
2 OLIVIER Victoria
WSV Au
2004 440 - - - - - - - 60 40 100 80 60 100
3 FALCH Natalie
WSV Fügen
2004 375 - - - - - - - 100 60 45 40 80 50
4 STÖLLINGER Amelie
USK Hof
2004 227 - - - - - - - 40 36 50 32 45 24
5 WEBER Vanessa
SC-BKK
2004 211 - - - - - - - 32 80 1 36 36 26
6 GSTREIN Amelie
SPU Matrei i. O.
2004 197 - - - - - - - 50 45 2 50 50 NIZ
7 ACKER Filippa
SC Klaus-Weiler
2004 195 - - - - - - - 45 50 60 NIZ NIZ 40
8 SALZGEBER Angelina
WSV Bartholomäberg
2004 190 - - - - - - - NIZ 32 26 60 40 32
9 KLEINLERCHER Selina
SC Hochpustertal
2004 169 - - - - - - - 36 29 36 NIZ 32 36
10 GUNDACKER Angelina
SV Oberperfuß
2004 134 - - - - - - - - - - 45 29 60
11 GADOLA Yvonne
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2005 84 - - - - - - - 12 14 11 15 14 18
12 PREMSTALLER Eva
SC Bischofshofen
2004 82 - - - - - - - 29 NIZ 5 24 24 NIZ
12 RIEDERER Elena
WSC Moenichkirchen
2005 82 - - - - - - - 5 22 8 20 15 12
14 SCHREMPF Elisa
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 79 - - - - - - - 18 18 14 DIS NIZ 29
15 RAUCHMANN Anna
SC Salzburg
2004 77 - - - - - - - NIZ NIZ 32 NIZ NIZ 45
16 BENTZ Paulina
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2005 69 - - - - - - - NIZ 6 24 13 12 14
17 OFFENBERGER Lena
SPORTUNION Waidhofen
2004 67 - - - - - - - 24 NIZ 7 14 NIZ 22
18 RAICH Leonie
SV Wenns
2005 65 - - - - - - - 26 24 15 - - -
19 EDER Annalena
USV Hollersbach
2004 64 - - - - - - - - - - 22 26 16
20 URACH Anna
WSV Andelsbuch
2004 60 - - - - - - - 22 18 20 - - -
21 RINGS-WANNER Valentina
K.S.C.
2005 58 - - - - - - - 16 26 16 - - -
22 LUSSNIG Leonie
SC Klaus-Weiler
2005 55 - - - - - - - 14 12 29 - - -
23 STEURER Sophia
SC Langenegg
2004 54 - - - - - - - - - - 16 18 20
24 FISCHER Sophie
WSV Dorfgastein
2004 51 - - - - - - - - - - 29 22 NIZ
25 DISSAUER Susanna
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2004 50 - - - - - - - 13 NIZ 6 DIS 20 11
26 DRAGASCHNIG Sarah
SC Arnoldstein
2004 49 - - - - - - - - - - 18 16 15
27 GASSER Lena
SV Anras
2004 44 - - - - - - - NIZ 4 40 - - -
28 ZÄCHLING Leonie
WSV Veitsch
2004 43 - - - - - - - 10 15 18 - - -
29 FROMMER Lena
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 42 - - - - - - - 11 9 22 - - -
30 NEUWIRTH Tamara
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2005 40 - - - - - - - 20 10 10 - - -
31 HROVATH Victoria
SC Gerlitzen
2004 39 - - - - - - - - - - 26 NIZ 13
32 SIMON Denise
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 29 - - - - - - - 6 20 3 - - -
33 REITERER Daniella Romana
ASKOE Klippitztörl
2005 28 - - - - - - - 15 NIZ 13 - - -
34 SEEBER Alina
USV Hollersbach
2005 22 - - - - - - - NIZ 13 9 - - -
35 HÖLBLINGER Jennifer
SKITEAM Kindberg
2004 20 - - - - - - - NIZ 8 12 - - -
36 BAUER Julia
ESV Knittelfeld
2005 18 - - - - - - - 9 5 4 - - -
36 MÜLLER Carina
SC-BKK
2005 18 - - - - - - - 7 11 DIS - - -
38 SCHRENK Cara
SC Edelweiss
2004 15 - - - - - - - 8 7 0 - - -
39 HUNDEGGER Nadine
SSC-ROHR IM GEBIRGE
2005 13 - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 13 NIZ
39 Athleten
 
43 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U14 männlich (2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.12
RSL
20.12
RSL
20.12
RSL
21.12
SL
21.12
SL
21.12
SL
22.12
PWK2
31.01
RSL
1.02
SL
2.02
PWK2
14.03
SG
15.03
RSL
16.03
SL
              
1 FEURSTEIN Marco
SV Mellau
2004 430 - - - - - - - 100 80 50 100 100 NIZ
2 PITTRACHER Tobias
SC Raika Volders
2004 382 - - - - - - - NIZ 100 22 80 80 100
3 WACHTER Simon
SK Götzens
2004 267 - - - - - - - 80 45 60 32 NIZ 50
4 WAGNER Paul
SC Bischofshofen
2004 224 - - - - - - - 40 NIZ 80 24 NIZ 80
5 MATZI Lukas
SC Obdach
2004 210 - - - - - - - 18 16 100 26 50 DIS
6 WOLF Gabriel
SC Petzen
2004 180 - - - - - - - NIZ 32 13 45 45 45
7 TSCHACH Adrian Dion
SV Hohe Wand
2004 172 - - - - - - - 29 50 24 40 NIZ 29
8 MEISSL Tobias
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2004 151 - - - - - - - NIZ 24 7 40 40 40
9 RETTENWANDER Clemens
SK Saalfelden
2004 146 - - - - - - - 36 14 0 50 24 22
10 GEISLER Fabian
WSV Zell / Z
2004 140 - - - - - - - NIZ 2 0 18 60 60
10 TRINKER Christoph
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2004 140 - - - - - - - NIZ 29 40 16 29 26
12 EDER Lukas
WSV Hippach
2004 132 - - - - - - - 26 60 0 10 26 10
13 BISCHOF Jonathan
WSV Vandans
2004 128 - - - - - - - 22 22 29 8 15 32
14 SKAARDAL Fredrik
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 125 - - - - - - - 32 15 45 13 20 NIZ
15 PITZER Willi
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 117 - - - - - - - NIZ 36 32 4 36 9
16 BERGER Sandro
SZ Patergassen
2005 116 - - - - - - - NIZ 20 6 60 22 8
17 ELLMER Elias
SC Alpendorf
2004 112 - - - - - - - 45 4 29 14 NIZ 20
17 SCHNEEWEISS Michael
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
2004 112 - - - - - - - 50 40 11 11 NIZ NIZ
19 ZUDRELL Moritz
WSV Silbertal
2005 92 - - - - - - - 24 NIZ 15 22 18 13
20 ANDREYCIC Lukas
SC Rosental
2004 85 - - - - - - - NIZ 26 16 3 16 24
21 HAIDER Matthias
SK St. Martin/Lofer
2005 84 - - - - - - - 60 0 12 12 NIZ NIZ
22 KLOTZ Adrian
SC Pfunds
2004 83 - - - - - - - - - - 15 32 36
23 BURGER David
WSV Übersaxen
2005 72 - - - - - - - 11 13 14 9 9 16
24 KRISTAN Nico
SC Petzen
2005 63 - - - - - - - DIS NIZ 20 29 14 NIZ
25 KAUFMANN Lorenz
SV Reuthe
2004 61 - - - - - - - 15 9 18 6 13 NIZ
26 IRVING Jack
WSV Hippach
2005 50 - - - - - - - 14 NIZ 36 - - -
27 UNTERWANDLING Florian
SC Gerlitzen
2004 49 - - - - - - - 16 NIZ 0 7 12 14
28 JOBSTMANN Luca
KSV - Gigasport
2005 42 - - - - - - - 20 12 10 - - -
29 JUNG Martin
SC Edelweiss
2004 38 - - - - - - - 9 1 1 5 11 11
29 SCHAIDREITER Stefan
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl
2004 38 - - - - - - - - - - 20 NIZ 18
31 ZIERHOFER Robin
SV Hohe Wand
2004 33 - - - - - - - NIZ 10 0 DIS 8 15
32 STRAUSS Florian
SV Villach
2004 27 - - - - - - - NIZ 18 9 - - -
33 VORDERDERFLER Paul
NF Grossraming
2005 26 - - - - - - - 10 11 5 - - -
34 JAGERSBERGER Sebastian
WSV Lunz
2004 23 - - - - - - - - - - 1 10 12
35 LAIREITER Christoph
USV Großarl
2005 20 - - - - - - - 13 7 0 - - -
36 MÜLLER Florian
ESKA Wels
2005 16 - - - - - - - 7 5 4 - - -
37 LINDORFER Lorenz
USC Engelhartszell
2004 15 - - - - - - - 12 3 0 - - -
38 MOSER Simon
SC Edelweiss
2005 14 - - - - - - - NIZ 0 0 0 7 7
38 ZEHENTNER David
SK Maishofen
2005 14 - - - - - - - NIZ 6 8 - - -
40 AUER Florian
SV Weyregg
2005 10 - - - - - - - DIS 8 2 - - -
41 LERCHER Kilian
SV Tosters
2005 9 - - - - - - - 6 0 3 - - -
42 WALSER Christoph
SV Tosters
2005 8 - - - - - - - 8 0 0 - - -
43 GRUBMÜLLER Moritz
HSC
2005 2 - - - - - - - - - - 2 NIZ NIZ
43 Athleten
 
30 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U15 weiblich (2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.12
RSL
20.12
RSL
20.12
RSL
21.12
SL
21.12
SL
21.12
SL
22.12
PWK2
31.01
RSL
1.02
SL
2.02
PWK2
14.03
SG
15.03
RSL
16.03
SL
              
1 FLETZBERGER Lara
USC Rauris
2003 738 30 24 30 DIS 24 30 100 100 60 60 100 100 80
2 WECHSELBERGER Anna Maria
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2003 464 18 13 15 24 NIZ 24 80 50 50 10 80 40 60
3 EBERL Elisa
SV Arzl
2003 401 7 9 24 13 13 NIZ 50 24 29 100 32 80 20
4 LIPBURGER Lea
WSV Schoppernau
2003 337 NIZ 18 NIZ 18 18 13 60 29 45 32 36 36 32
5 EIBL Nicole
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn
2003 318 15 NIZ NIZ DIS 30 15 18 32 100 45 50 NIZ 13
6 SCHNITTLER Florentina
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2003 301 24 12 18 30 NIZ 10 32 60 NIZ 29 14 32 40
7 DOBLER Leana
WSV Zaunhof
2003 300 15 30 12 NAS NAS NAS NAS 36 80 11 20 60 36
8 NEUHAUSER Lena
WSV Achenkirch
2003 271 - - - - - - - 80 NIZ 80 40 45 26
9 LEEB Patricia
SC Gerlitzen
2003 262 10 8 NIZ 12 15 NIZ 45 26 40 16 45 NIZ 45
10 KNAUSS Nella
WSV Schladming
2003 201 12 15 NIZ - - - - 50 NIZ 14 60 50 NIZ
11 FINA Viktoria
SV Wald/Schoberpass
2003 188 - - - - - - - 40 36 40 24 26 22
12 WITTMANN Sandrine
SC Edelweiss
2003 146 6 4 9 7 DIS 7 26 13 22 13 10 15 14
13 WIESER Antonia
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def.
2003 135 - - - - - - - 20 NIZ 50 15 NIZ 50
14 PESENDORFER Lena
SK Kammer
2003 128 - - - - - - - 18 18 36 16 22 18
15 KREUTZHUBER Eva-Maria
WSV Windischgarsten
2003 127 9 7 13 10 DIS NIZ 22 16 26 24 - - -
16 PULT Elisabeth
SC Sölden
2003 118 - - - - - - - - - - 18 NIZ 100
16 ZUDRELL Lena
WSV Silbertal
2003 118 5 6 8 DIS 9 8 36 - - - 26 20 NAS
18 PICHLER Christina
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2003 101 8 10 10 NIZ NIZ 18 20 15 NIZ 20 - - -
19 ASCHBACHER Letizia
SC-BKK
2003 93 4 5 7 8 10 NIZ 15 - - - 13 16 15
20 STÖTTNER Juliane
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2003 87 - - - - - - - NIZ 32 26 29 - -
21 MADLENER Romana
SC Damüls
2003 80 4 6 7 NIZ NIZ 7 24 DIS 20 12 - - -
22 ALTMANN Chantal
WSV Semmering
2003 71 7 7 DIS 7 12 9 29 - - - - - -
23 KIRCHNER Victoria
USC Flachau
2003 68 - - - - - - - 22 24 22 - - -
24 ZIRBISEGGER Lea
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2003 67 - - - 15 NIZ 12 40 - - - - - -
25 MATT Anna
SV Nüziders/Son
2003 64 - - - - - - - 14 NIZ 15 11 NIZ 24
26 PUTZ Marlene
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
2003 58 - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 29 29
27 MAIR Theresa
SV Berg SEKTION SKI
2003 46 - - - - - - - - - - 12 18 16
27 REICHHOLF Elena
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2003 46 - - - - - - - - - - 22 24 NIZ
29 JÄGER Laura
SV Hohenems
2003 41 6 4 NIZ 9 NIZ 6 16 - - - - - -
30 CAMUS Vanessa
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2003 18 - - - - - - - NAS NIZ 18 - - -
30 Athleten
 
30 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U15 männlich (2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.12
RSL
20.12
RSL
20.12
RSL
21.12
SL
21.12
SL
21.12
SL
22.12
PWK2
31.01
RSL
1.02
SL
2.02
PWK2
14.03
SG
15.03
RSL
16.03
SL
              
1 PASSRUGGER Johannes
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl
2003 566 24 30 30 15 18 13 100 100 NIZ 100 36 100 NIZ
2 WALCH Fabio
SK Schwaz
2003 450 30 15 15 5 30 24 60 40 45 80 20 50 36
3 HEINE Oscar
ASKOE Klippitztörl
2003 422 13 NIZ 18 24 24 18 16 50 80 50 100 DIS 29
4 GREBER Jakob
SV Mellau
2003 412 18 13 15 30 NIZ 30 40 NIZ 100 26 80 60 NIZ
5 ETTL Michael
WSV St.Kathrein/Off.
2003 368 12 8 10 18 13 9 50 32 60 60 16 NIZ 80
6 TABERNIG Nicolas
Schiklub Lienz
2003 316 15 18 24 7 6 NIZ 45 36 50 12 18 40 45
7 WALDER David
SC Fresach
2003 289 4 5 7 DIS 9 8 29 24 22 36 50 45 50
8 WALCH Martin Luis
SC Schwarzenberg
2003 207 6 10 5 8 10 DIS 18 NIZ 32 18 60 NIZ 40
9 MITTERSTEINER Christopher
WSV Dorfgastein
2003 205 7 NIZ 12 13 NIZ 12 80 NIZ 36 45 - - -
10 ENDSTRASSER Felix
SC Waidring
2003 198 8 12 8 NIZ 15 10 13 45 26 22 15 24 NIZ
11 RAINER Thomas
SC Leogang
2003 192 - - - - - - - 60 24 40 32 36 NIZ
12 MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Jonathan
SC Edelweiss
2003 191 6 7 7 9 5 15 15 NIZ 29 15 29 32 22
13 EISNER Jakob
UNION Klagenfurt
2003 190 - - - - - - - 26 20 32 NIZ 80 32
14 JÖBSTL Georg
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 183 5 6 6 12 NIZ NIZ 36 80 NIZ 16 22 NIZ NIZ
15 ASCHABER Michael
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 169 4 9 6 NIZ 7 7 26 NIZ NIZ 24 40 22 24
16 GRUBER Markus
SK Saalfelden
2003 131 9 24 10 NIZ NIZ NIZ 14 29 NIZ NAS 45 NIZ NIZ
17 GMEINBAUER Elias
SV Skiclub Gaal
2003 129 3 4 NIZ 10 12 7 24 NIZ 40 29 - - -
18 ZECHNER Martin
SV Skiclub Gaal
2003 123 - - - - - - - - - - 7 16 100
19 KAISER Manuel
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2003 91 10 4 4 4 7 6 32 - - - 11 13 NIZ
19 UNTERBERGER Clemens
WSV Wiesing
2003 91 - - - - - - - 22 NIZ 14 24 11 20
21 BETZEL Robin
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 88 - - - - - - - - - - 14 14 60
22 BAYER Moritz
SC Göstling-Hochkar
2003 82 3 NIZ NIZ 6 6 6 20 NIZ NIZ 13 13 15 NIZ
23 WALSER Noah
SV Arzl
2003 81 - - - - - - - - - - 26 29 26
24 STEINER Samuel
USC Grünau
2003 80 7 6 DIS 6 NIZ 5 22 - - - 8 26 NIZ
25 FÜREDER Daniel
U Bad Leonfelden
2003 74 3 4 NIZ 7 NAS NIZ 12 - - - 10 20 18
26 DOBLER Eric
USC Sparkasse St. Corona
2003 67 4 7 NAS 4 8 NIZ NAS 20 NIZ DIS 12 12 NIZ
27 KALISCHKO Dennis
BÖHMERWALD Haderer
2003 56 - - - - - - - 18 18 20 - - -
28 STUBAUER Markus
NF Grossraming
2003 39 - - - - - - - - - - 6 18 15
29 PÖLL Christoph
K.S.C.
2003 25 - - - - - - - - - - 9 NIZ 16
30 GLÖCKL Lukas
USC Raika Hinterstoder
2003 10 - - - - - - - - - - NIZ 10 DIS
30 Athleten
 
27 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U16 weiblich (2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.12
RSL
20.12
RSL
20.12
RSL
21.12
SL
21.12
SL
21.12
SL
22.12
PWK2
31.01
RSL
1.02
SL
2.02
PWK2
14.03
SG
15.03
RSL
16.03
SL
              
1 SALZGEBER Amanda
WSV Bartholomäberg
2002 695 30 15 NIZ NIZ DIS 30 60 100 100 60 100 100 100
2 HILLER Linda
SC Schwarzenberg
2002 548 8 12 24 30 30 18 80 16 60 80 80 50 60
3 NACHBAGAUER Jana
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2002 346 18 30 30 DIS NIZ 13 14 80 NIZ 36 45 NIZ 80
4 FRITZENWALLNER Teresa
SC Bischofshofen
2002 343 24 24 DIS 13 13 12 18 50 80 29 NIZ 80 NIZ
5 KOFLER Eva-Maria
SC Wald im Pitztal
2002 339 7 13 8 18 18 24 50 60 45 NAS 10 36 50
6 STOCK Kathrin
SC Bischofshofen
2002 329 13 18 18 NIZ NIZ NIZ 100 NIZ NIZ 100 40 40 DIS
7 PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
WSV Neustift
2002 304 10 10 15 15 24 4 24 DIS 50 29 50 60 13
8 SPIELBERGER Carmen
ASKOE ESV St.Veit
2002 252 12 8 NIZ 7 12 6 40 NIZ 20 50 20 45 32
9 NIEDERNDORFER Maria Helene
ESKA Wels
2002 206 9 6 13 9 DIS 15 20 NIZ 40 14 20 24 36
10 KEGELE Nina
WSV Vandans
2002 193 5 6 7 10 10 9 36 32 15 18 15 15 15
11 STEURER Elena
SC Langenegg
2002 190 NIZ 3 5 8 9 8 15 20 32 15 12 18 45
12 TITSCHER Lisa Maria
SC Arnoldstein
2002 180 6 5 7 6 7 6 16 29 14 20 24 22 18
13 GRASSER Perrine
WSV Schladming
2002 167 - - - - - - - 45 22 24 32 32 12
14 ROSA Johanna
SK Eisenstadt
2002 162 4 4 12 DIS 15 NIZ 32 NIZ 36 45 14 NIZ NIZ
15 GRUBER Marie-Theres
SK schlotterer Hallein
2002 158 4 4 6 7 6 5 45 - 13 NAS 26 16 26
16 ERHARTER Theresa
SK Hopfgarten
2002 147 - - - - - - - NIZ 24 45 29 29 20
17 EHRHART Lena-Maria
SK Landeck
2002 143 4 4 6 12 6 7 22 40 26 16 - - -
18 STEINWIDDER Laura
SV Skiclub Gaal
2002 142 6 7 9 NIZ 8 7 29 - - - 36 DIS 40
19 PETER Aline
SV Fraxern
2002 134 NAS NAS NAS - - - - 36 16 22 60 DIS NIZ
20 FARBMACHER Lea
SV Ellbögen
2002 127 - - - - - - - 24 29 32 13 NIZ 29
21 GSTREIN Sarah
SV Längenfeld
2002 93 7 7 12 24 7 10 26 NIZ - - - - -
22 EMBACHER Elena
SK Saalfelden
2002 92 - - - - - - - 22 - - 22 26 22
23 VAUCE Lea
SC Petzen
2002 61 - - - - - - - NAS 18 NAS 9 20 14
24 GAUSTERER Ronja
WSV Semmering
2002 50 15 9 NAS NAS NAS NAS NAS 26 NAS NAS - - -
25 HÖRTH Julia
Kremser SC
2002 41 - - - - - - - - - - 11 14 16
26 GRÜNER Teresa
SK Telfs
2002 40 - - - - - - - - - - 16 NIZ 24
27 SIEDER Sophie
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 31 - - - - - - - 18 NIZ 13 - - -
27 Athleten
 
39 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U16 männlich (2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte20.12
RSL
20.12
RSL
20.12
RSL
21.12
SL
21.12
SL
21.12
SL
22.12
PWK2
31.01
RSL
1.02
SL
2.02
PWK2
14.03
SG
15.03
RSL
16.03
SL
              
1 SEIDLER Ralph
WSV Schladming
2002 666 24 30 30 NIZ 12 24 100 60 50 100 36 100 100
2 PRAMSTALLER Kilian
Schiklub Lienz
2002 434 8 10 NIZ NIZ 30 30 50 50 100 32 40 24 60
3 SKAARDAL Niklas
SK schlotterer Hallein
2002 421 7 15 15 24 13 13 45 80 40 50 29 45 45
4 GEIHSEDER Noah
SC Wagrain
2002 407 30 24 NIZ NIZ NIZ 15 13 100 80 5 60 NIZ 80
5 HOFFMANN Philip
SV Faakersee
2002 358 15 13 13 30 24 18 24 45 60 80 14 22 DIS
6 ROHRMOSER Lucas
SK Maria Alm
2002 279 13 NIZ NIZ 15 18 NIZ 60 32 NIZ 16 45 80 NIZ
7 WIESER Vincent
WSV Schladming
2002 276 18 18 24 NIZ 8 10 20 40 26 24 50 16 22
8 LOTTER Valentin
WSV Andelsbuch
2002 262 6 6 NAS 10 15 12 80 NIZ 45 36 16 NIZ 36
9 BROSCHEK Lukas
SK Maria Alm
2002 242 NIZ 7 NIZ 24 9 NIZ 26 NIZ NIZ 26 100 NIZ 50
10 KRISTLER Laurin
OSK Koetschach
2002 194 12 7 18 NIZ NIZ 8 36 24 36 3 32 18 NIZ
11 MARKSTEINER Felix
SC Westendorf
2002 183 6 DIS 10 13 7 6 16 20 29 6 15 15 40
12 PRACHENSKY Lucas
SC Mutters
2002 180 10 NIZ DIS NIZ 6 9 29 NIZ 15 29 22 60 NAS
13 KUMMERER Niklas
SC-BKK
2002 177 3 8 6 9 4 4 10 15 18 13 5 50 32
13 RINDLER Benjamin
SC Rosental
2002 177 DIS 6 DIS 12 DIS 4 22 NIZ 22 45 11 40 15
15 ANGERER Benjamin
WSV Wattens
2002 171 NIZ 4 7 7 10 5 8 36 24 24 26 20 NIZ
16 TRITSCHER Luis
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 135 - - - - - - - - - - 80 26 29
17 OPPENEDER Alexander
SCU Eberstalzell
2002 134 4 5 5 NIZ 6 4 32 26 14 20 NIZ NIZ 18
18 GRUBER Simon
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2002 129 7 10 12 8 7 DIS 12 - - - 24 29 20
19 NETZER Elias
WSV Tschagguns
2002 110 4 4 8 6 4 3 18 11 NIZ 18 9 12 13
20 RIESER Marcel
WSV Zell / Z
2002 109 9 12 9 NIZ 5 7 14 20 32 1 - - -
21 PERSCHLER Gregor
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 103 - - - - - - - 29 NIZ 45 18 11 NAS
22 WINZELY Daniel
SC Edelweiss
2002 99 3 3 7 7 3 4 40 - - - 7 13 12
23 BÖCK Kilian
SCA Lech
2002 97 4 3 6 5 4 6 NAS 13 12 12 8 14 10
24 GSCHWENDTNER Daniel
WSV Walchsee
2002 95 - - - - - - - - NIZ 60 3 32 NAS
25 BERGER Michael
SC Türnitz
2002 82 3 3 NIZ 6 3 7 9 NIZ 16 11 4 6 14
26 JAHN Julian
U Steinerkirchen
2002 81 5 4 NIZ NIZ 3 NIZ 11 14 13 4 6 10 11
27 MAIER Andre
WSV Vandans
2002 75 - - - - - - - - - - 13 36 26
28 FLEISCHMANN Matteo
WSV Pernitz-Unterb.
2002 67 - - - - - - - 22 20 15 10 NIZ NIZ
29 KLAMMER Fabian
SC Hochpustertal
2002 38 - - - - - - - 16 NIZ 10 12 NIZ NIZ
30 FRANK Maximilian
USC Lilienfeld
2002 33 3 3 NIZ NIZ NIZ NIZ 15 NIZ NIZ 2 2 8 NIZ
31 JÄGER Lukas
SC Raika Hartkirchen
2002 27 - - - - - - - - - - 20 7 DIS
32 PLANK Marcus
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen
2002 26 - - - - - - - 12 NIZ 14 - - -
32 WILLENSHOFER Valentin
SKITEAM Kindberg
2002 26 - - - - - - - - - - 1 9 16
34 OBERLECHNER Daniel
WSV Reith / A
2002 24 - - - - - - - - - - 0 NIZ 24
35 HROVATH David
SC Arnoldstein
2002 20 - - - - - - - 10 10 0 - - -
35 THIER Felix
NF SPITZ
2002 20 - - - - - - - NIZ 11 9 - - -
37 ZAPFEL Lukas
USC Pinkafeld
2002 9 - - - - - - - 9 NIZ NAS - - -
38 EHRENMÜLLER David
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
2002 8 - - - - - - - NIZ NIZ 8 NIZ - -
39 WEGERER Claudio
WSV Puchenstuben
2002 7 - - - - - - - NIZ NIZ 7 - - -
39 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511