Bezirkscup Salzburg Stadt und Umgebung 2018

Spinner1 small
0 Athleten
Bambini B1 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Bambini B1 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 SIMMEL Leo XaverText chart
SC Salzburg
2012 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 25
1 Athlet
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Bambini B2 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 AUBERGER LinaText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2011 85 - DIS 15 - - - - - 25 25 - - - - - - 20
2 SCHOBER Enya Sunshine
SC Elsbethen
2011 70 - 25 20 - - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - 25
3 PUHR Julia
SC - Heuberg
2011 25 - DIS 25 - - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - -
4 ALOWONOU MalouText chart
SC Salzburg
2011 15 - - - - - - - - DIS NAS - - - - - - 15
4 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Bambini B2 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 ZEIBIG Konstantin
SC Elsbethen
2011 120 - 25 25 - - - - - 25 25 - - - - - - 20
2 MIMLER Jonas
SC Elsbethen
2011 61 - 20 15 - - - - - 15 DIS - - - - - - 11
3 SIMIUC TudorText chart
SC Salzburg
2011 55 - DIS 20 - - - - - 20 DIS - - - - - - 15
4 NASSALL SimonText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2011 44 - - - - - - - - 12 20 - - - - - - 12
5 SIEGEL MaximilianText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2011 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 25
5 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 HAUNSBERGER Lisa
SC Elsbethen
2010 110 - 25 25 - - - - - 20 20 - - - - - - 20
2 HÄUPL LeahText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2010 75 - - - - - - - - 25 25 - - - - - - 25
3 SCHILCHEGGER Bibiana
SC Elsbethen
2010 35 - 15 20 - - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - -
4 ZWILLING NoraText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2010 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 SCHISCHEK AvaText chart
SC Salzburg
2010 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15
5 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 RIESER MatsText chart
SC Salzburg
2010 120 - 25 20 - - - - - 25 25 - - - - - - 25
2 REIFENBERGER BenjaminText chart
SC Salzburg
2010 85 - 20 25 - - - - - 20 20 - - - - - - -
3 HUBER BenediktText chart
SC Salzburg
2010 50 - - - - - - - - 15 15 - - - - - - 20
4 THOMSON OskarText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2010 45 - 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15
5 HELMINGER DominikText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2010 12 - - - - - - - - NIZ 12 - - - - - - -
5 KARL RaphaelText chart
SC Salzburg
2010 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 12
6 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 GALVAN Luisa
SC Elsbethen
2009 115 - 25 25 - - - - - 20 20 - - - - - - 25
2 MIMLER Lea
SC Elsbethen
2009 85 - 20 20 - - - - - 15 15 - - - - - - 15
3 GUGG JohannaText chart
SC Salzburg
2009 70 - - - - - - - - 25 25 - - - - - - 20
3 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 ZISCHINSKY AlexanderText chart
SC Salzburg
2009 110 - 20 15 - - - - - 25 25 - - - - - - 25
2 LÖSCHENKOHL Felix
SC Elsbethen
2009 100 - 25 20 - - - - - 20 15 - - - - - - 20
3 FALKENSTEINER DavidText chart
SC Salzburg
2009 76 - 15 25 - - - - - 12 12 - - - - - - 12
4 ALOWONOU LiamText chart
SC Salzburg
2009 50 - - - - - - - - 15 20 - - - - - - 15
5 PANCIS Noel
SC - Heuberg
2009 24 - 12 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - NAS
5 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 PRAGL Greta
SC Elsbethen
2008 95 - 20 20 - - - - - 20 15 - - - - - - 20
2 FÜREDI AnnaText chart
SC Salzburg
2008 75 - - - - - - - - 25 25 - - - - - - 25
3 BRANDAUER Christina
SC Elsbethen
2008 72 - 15 15 - - - - - 15 12 - - - - - - 15
4 ZORZI Sophia
Skiteam Bodyform
2008 50 - 25 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 KRAUS ValerieText chart
SC Salzburg
2008 44 - - - - - - - - 12 20 - - - - - - 12
5 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 HASENAUER JonasText chart
SC Salzburg
2008 125 - 25 25 - - - - - 25 25 - - - - - - 25
2 STEINDL Jakob
SC Elsbethen
2008 100 - 20 20 - - - - - 20 20 - - - - - - 20
3 HOSP Adrian
SC Elsbethen
2008 66 - 12 15 - - - - - 15 12 - - - - - - 12
4 GISHAMMER FelixText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2008 64 - 15 12 - - - - - 11 11 - - - - - - 15
5 STADLER Felix
SC Elsbethen
2008 59 - 10 11 - - - - - 12 15 - - - - - - 11
6 MOSER Bastian
SC Elsbethen
2008 47 - 9 9 - - - - - 9 10 - - - - - - 10
7 HOFMANN FlorianText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2008 33 - 7 7 - - - - - 10 9 - - - - - - -
8 VLCEK Samuel
SC - Heuberg
2008 32 - 8 8 - - - - - 8 8 - - - - - - -
9 SCHWARZ Elias
SC - Heuberg
2008 28 - 4 4 - - - - - 7 7 - - - - - - 6
10 SCHWARZ RaphaelText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2008 21 - 11 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
11 KOLLER Felix
SC Elsbethen
2008 11 - 6 5 - - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - -
11 MOSER ChristianText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2008 11 - 5 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 HAUNSBERGER Jonas
SC Elsbethen
2008 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9
14 KARL JohannesText chart
SC Salzburg
2008 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 8
15 SCHISCHEK JulianText chart
SC Salzburg
2008 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7
15 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 PICHLER Greta
SC Elsbethen
2007 125 - 25 25 - - - - - 25 25 - - - - - - 25
2 FRÜHWIRTH LisaText chart
SC Salzburg
2007 95 - 20 20 - - - - - 20 20 - - - - - - 15
3 SIMIUC KaterinaText chart
SC Salzburg
2007 76 - 15 11 - - - - - 15 15 - - - - - - 20
4 SCHILCHEGGER Calotta
SC Elsbethen
2007 36 - 12 12 - - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - 12
5 MAYERHOFER SonjaText chart
SC Salzburg
2007 26 - 11 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - NAS
5 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 STADLER Daniel
SC Elsbethen
2007 102 - 25 20 - - - - - 20 25 - - - - - - 12
2 NORDBERG Nikolaus
SC Elsbethen
2007 85 - 10 25 - - - - - 20 10 - - - - - - 20
3 RIESER ErikText chart
SC Salzburg
2007 78 - 12 15 - - - - - 11 15 - - - - - - 25
4 SCHOBER Joona
SC Elsbethen
2007 77 - 20 10 - - - - - 12 20 - - - - - - 15
5 PLONER Max
SC Elsbethen
2007 69 - 15 9 - - - - - 25 11 - - - - - - 9
6 BLUM Tim
SC - Heuberg
2007 52 - 11 11 - - - - - 8 12 - - - - - - 10
7 HOSP Timon
SC Elsbethen
2007 46 - 9 15 - - - - - 5 6 - - - - - - 11
8 PIRKER TimText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2007 38 - 7 7 - - - - - 9 7 - - - - - - 8
9 HUFNAGL SebastianText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2007 31 - 8 8 - - - - - 10 5 - - - - - - -
9 THOMSON KonradText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2007 31 - 5 5 - - - - - 7 8 - - - - - - 6
11 AUBERGER JanText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2007 21 - 6 6 - - - - - 6 3 - - - - - - NAS
12 ALOWONOU ThaboText chart
SC Salzburg
2007 17 - - - - - - - - 1 9 - - - - - - 7
13 LUGER JakobText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2007 13 - 3 3 - - - - - 3 1 - - - - - - 3
14 ZÖCHLING Alexander
SC - Heuberg
2007 12 - 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4
15 FALKENSTEINER FabianText chart
SC Salzburg
2007 9 - - - - - - - - 2 2 - - - - - - 5
16 BINDER NiklasText chart
SC Salzburg
2007 8 - - - - - - - - 4 4 - - - - - - -
17 ZWILLING ArnoText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2007 2 - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
17 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 SCHILCHEGGER Lea
SC Elsbethen
2006 115 - 20 20 - - - - - 25 25 - - - - - - 25
2 PRAGL Sophie
SC Elsbethen
2006 110 - 25 25 - - - - - 20 20 - - - - - - 20
3 HUBER CharlotteText chart
SC Salzburg
2006 30 - - - - - - - - 15 DIS - - - - - - 15
3 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 REISINGER Sebastian
SC Elsbethen
2006 120 - 25 25 - - - - - 25 20 - - - - - - 25
2 PURGSTALLER Moritz
SC - Heuberg
2006 84 - 20 20 - - - - - 12 12 - - - - - - 20
3 PICHLER Felix
SC Elsbethen
2006 70 - 10 DIS - - - - - 20 25 - - - - - - 15
4 ZEIBIG Maximilian
SC Elsbethen
2006 42 - 12 DIS - - - - - 15 15 - - - - - - NIZ
5 KOLLER Jakob
SC Elsbethen
2006 27 - 15 12 - - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - -
6 ROITTNER Maximilian
SC - Heuberg
2006 22 - 11 - - - - - - 11 - - - - - - - -
7 BRANDAUER Kilian
SC Elsbethen
2006 15 - NIZ 15 - - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - - NAS
7 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Schüler U13 + U14 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 RAUCHMANN AnnaText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 150 25 - - - 25 - 25 25 - - - 25 - 25 - - -
2 TAXER Amelie
SC Elsbethen
2004 103 15 - - - 20 - 20 20 - - - 20 - NIZ - 8 -
3 DANKSAGMÜLLER LisaText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 99 - - - - 12 - 12 15 - - - 15 - 20 - 25 -
4 STEINDL Claudia
SC Elsbethen
2005 93 20 - - - 11 - 15 - - - - 12 - 15 - 20 -
5 SPRUNG SarahText chart
SC Salzburg
2005 81 12 - - - 10 - 10 12 - - - 10 - 12 - 15 -
6 FALZBERGER Martina
SC - Heuberg
2005 59 10 - - - 8 - 7 11 - - - 8 - 8 - 7 -
7 LENZEDER Karolina
SK Grödig
2004 57 NAS - - - 15 - 11 - - - - 11 - 11 - 9 -
8 PASCHINGER AnnaText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2004 47 9 - - - 9 - 8 - - - - NIZ - 10 - 11 -
9 PUTZ Valentina
SC - Heuberg
2005 39 11 - - - - - - - - - - 9 - 9 - 10 -
10 PASCHINGER SophieText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2004 29 8 - - - NIZ - 9 - - - - NAS - NAS - 12 -
11 FRÜHWIRTH AnnaText chart
SC Salzburg
2005 20 DIS - - - 2 - 2 10 - - - NAS - NAS - 6 -
12 MOSER JohannaText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2005 18 - - - - 3 - 1 - - - - 7 - 7 - - -
13 MAYERHOFER LenaText chart
SC Salzburg
2005 13 - - - - 7 - 6 - - - - - - - - NAS -
14 LEDERER LoredanaText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2005 11 - - - - 6 - 5 - - - - - - - - - -
15 HUFNAGL AnnaText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2004 9 - - - - 5 - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
16 HOFMANN TheresaText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2005 7 - - - - 4 - 3 - - - - - - - - - -
16 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Schüler U13 + U14 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 BOLZ NoahText chart
SC Salzburg
2005 132 15 - - - 20 - 25 20 - - - 15 - 12 - 25 -
2 RIEGER IanText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 120 25 - - - 25 - 25 25 - - - NIZ - 20 - - -
3 HASENAUER BenjaminText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 104 20 - - - 15 - 11 15 - - - 20 - 15 - 8 -
4 FISCHER FabianText chart
SC Salzburg
2005 61 15 - - - 11 - 12 12 - - - NIZ - 11 - NAS -
5 GALVAN Lukas
SC Elsbethen
2005 55 2 - - - 7 - 9 7 - - - 10 - NIZ - 20 -
5 KRAUS MaximilianText chart
SC Salzburg
2005 55 8 - - - NIZ - 8 10 - - - 9 - 8 - 12 -
7 HUTTARY Marius
SC - Heuberg
2004 53 7 - - - 10 - 5 9 - - - 6 - 7 - 9 -
8 PALAMARAS NickcoText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 50 - - - - - - - - - - - 25 - 25 - - -
8 PUHR Jonas
SC - Heuberg
2004 50 11 - - - NAS - - 11 - - - 12 - 9 - 7 -
10 NATTER SamuelText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 48 - - - - 12 - 15 - - - - 11 - 10 - NAS -
11 MEIER XanderText chart
SC Salzburg
2005 42 10 - - - 9 - 10 8 - - - - - - - 5 -
12 GASSNER MatteoText chart
SC Salzburg
2005 36 DIS - - - 6 - 3 4 - - - 7 - 6 - 10 -
13 NORDBERG Felix
SC Elsbethen
2005 33 5 - - - 8 - 4 5 - - - - - - - 11 -
14 BUMBA Dominik
SC - Heuberg
2004 32 DIS - - - 5 - 6 6 - - - NAS - NAS - 15 -
15 THALHAMMER Fabian
SC - Heuberg
2004 21 - - - - NIZ - 7 - - - - 8 - NIZ - 6 -
16 SCHOBER Floris
SC Elsbethen
2005 17 9 - - - 3 - 1 - - - - - - - - 4 -
17 KÖNIGSBAUER Maximilian
SC - Heuberg
2004 15 3 - - - NIZ - 2 - - - - 5 - 5 - - -
18 EIBL Lukas
SC - Heuberg
2004 12 4 - - - - - - NAS - - - 4 - 4 - NAS -
19 SEIDL TobiasText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2004 10 6 - - - 4 - 0 - - - - - - - - - -
20 WIESMÜLLER JacobText chart
SC Salzburg
2005 2 - - - - 2 - 0 - - - - - - - - - -
20 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Schüler U15 + U16 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 GALVAN Lara
SC Elsbethen
2003 165 15 - - - 25 - 25 25 - - - 25 - 25 - 25 -
2 STEINDL Simone
SC Elsbethen
2003 125 25 - - - 20 - 20 DIS - - - 20 - 20 - 20 -
3 SPRUNG LeaText chart
SC Salzburg
2003 115 20 - - - 15 - 15 20 - - - 15 - 15 - 15 -
4 BERGER Leonie
SC - Heuberg
2003 73 - - - - 11 - 12 15 - - - 12 - 12 - 11 -
5 HARTRAMPF Nina JasminText chart
SC Salzburg
2003 35 - - - - 12 - 11 - - - - - - - - 12 -
5 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Schüler U15 + U16 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 DANKSAGMÜLLER ChristophText chart
SC Salzburg
2002 165 20 - - - 25 - 25 25 - - - 25 - 25 - 20 -
2 HASENAUER JulianText chart
SC Salzburg
2003 100 10 - - - 20 - 9 15 - - - 20 - 15 - 11 -
3 VORHAUSER Christian
SC Elsbethen
2002 99 12 - - - 10 - 20 20 - - - 15 - 12 - 10 -
3 WINKLER MaximilianText chart
SC Salzburg
2003 99 15 - - - 15 - 15 12 - - - 10 - 20 - 12 -
5 MOSER Leon
SC Elsbethen
2003 81 11 - - - 12 - 11 10 - - - 11 - 11 - 15 -
6 FALZBERGER Maximilian
SC - Heuberg
2003 56 8 - - - 9 - 10 9 - - - 12 - NIZ - 8 -
7 BOLZ SimonText chart
SC Salzburg
2003 50 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 25 -
8 HEIZINGER FlorianText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2003 27 NIZ - - - 4 - 4 NAS - - - 9 - 10 - - -
9 LEDERER JohannesText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2002 25 9 - - - 8 - 8 - - - - NAS - NAS - - -
10 NATTER EliasText chart
SC Salzburg
2002 24 - - - - 12 - 12 - - - - - - - - - -
11 SEYRINGER TimoText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2003 23 - - - - 3 - 3 - - - - 8 - 9 - - -
12 DÜRNBERGER David
SC Elsbethen
2003 20 NIZ - - - 7 - 6 7 - - - - - - - NAS -
12 TAXER Tobias
SC Elsbethen
2002 20 DIS - - - - - - 11 - - - - - - - 9 -
14 MAYERHOFER ThomasText chart
SC Salzburg
2003 13 - - - - 6 - 7 - - - - - - - - NAS -
15 LEDERER ChristophText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
2002 10 - - - - 5 - 5 - - - - - - - - - -
16 KREPPER BastianText chart
SC Salzburg
2003 8 NIZ - - - NAS - NAS 8 - - - - - - - - -
16 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 WEBERSINKE RomyText chart
SC Salzburg
2000 120 20 - - - 25 - NIZ 25 - - - 25 - 25 - NAS -
2 RAINER MichaelaText chart
SC Salzburg
2001 110 DIS - - - NIZ - 25 20 - - - 20 - 20 - 25 -
3 WINDISCHBAUER TheresaText chart
SC Salzburg
2001 25 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 WINKLER FlorianText chart
SC Salzburg
2001 50 - - - - 25 - 25 - - - - - - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1997 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 SCHWEINBERGER Anika
SC Elsbethen
1999 50 - - - - - - - - - - - 25 - 25 - - -
1 Athlet
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1997 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 REISINGER Florian
SC Elsbethen
1999 125 - - - - 25 - 25 NIZ - - - 25 - 25 - 25 -
2 WOLFMAYR AlexanderText chart
SC Salzburg
1998 120 - - - - 20 - 20 25 - - - 20 - 20 - 15 -
3 REINER Felix
SC Elsbethen
1999 50 - - - - - - - - - - - 15 - 15 - 20 -
4 EICHENSEDER RobertText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
1997 30 - - - - 15 - 15 - - - - - - - - - -
4 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Allgem. Klasse (weiblich, 1988 - 1996)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Allgem. Klasse (männlich, 1988 - 1996)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 SCHWEINBERGER Eric
SC Elsbethen
1995 120 - - - - 25 - 20 - - - - 25 - 25 - 25 -
2 MITTERMAIR ChristofText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
1993 64 - - - - 12 - 12 - - - - 20 - 20 - - -
3 SCHWEINBERGER Armin
SC Elsbethen
1996 45 - - - - 20 - 25 - - - - NAS - NAS - - -
4 SCHWAB MarkusText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
1994 30 - - - - 15 - 15 - - - - NAS - NAS - - -
4 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Altersklasse I (weiblich, 1978 - 1987)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 BERER MarionText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
1984 125 - - - 25 - 25 - - - - 25 - 25 - - 25 -
1 Athlet
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Altersklasse I (männlich, 1978 - 1987)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 SOAR JamesText chart
SC Salzburg
1982 50 - - - - - - - - - - - 25 - 25 - - -
1 Athlet
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Altersklasse II (weiblich, 1968 - 1977)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 PASCHINGER TheresaText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
1976 100 - - - 25 - 25 - - - - NIZ - 25 - - 25 -
2 GISHAMMER IrmgardText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
1972 87 - - - 15 - 15 - - - - 25 - 20 - - 12 -
3 RIEPLER ReginaText chart
SC Salzburg
1972 60 - - - 20 - 20 - - - - - - - - - 20 -
4 HEIZINGER BirgitText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
1972 59 - - - 12 - 12 - - - - 20 - 15 - - NAS -
5 JAKOBSEN KatrineText chart
SC Salzburg
1975 15 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 15 -
5 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Altersklasse II (männlich, 1968 - 1977)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 STEINDL Markus
SC Elsbethen
1975 97 - - - 20 - 15 - - - - 25 - 25 - - 12 -
2 WEYRER GünterText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
1977 85 - - - 25 - 20 - - - - 20 - 20 - - - -
3 LUGER ErwinText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
1975 61 - - - 11 - 11 - - - - 15 - 15 - - 9 -
4 SCHOBER Roland
SC Elsbethen
1973 55 - - - 15 - 25 - - - - - - - - - 15 -
5 HARTRAMPF JensText chart
SC Salzburg
1968 34 - - - 12 - 12 - - - - - - - - - 10 -
6 GUGG MarkusText chart
SC Salzburg
1969 25 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 25 -
7 RIGAUD ThomasText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
1968 24 - - - - - - - - - - 12 - 12 - - - -
8 FALZBERGER Josef
SC - Heuberg
1971 22 - - - - - - - - - - 11 - 11 - - NAS -
9 RIESER JörgText chart
SC Salzburg
1975 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
10 TAXER Richard
SC Elsbethen
1970 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 -
10 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Altersklasse III (weiblich, 1958 - 1967)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 DUNKL DorisText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
1959 90 - - - 20 - 25 - - - - 15 - 15 - - 15 -
2 UNTERBERGER MargitText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
1964 75 - - - - - - - - - - 25 - 25 - - 25 -
3 EICHENSEDER AnnaText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
1966 60 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - 20 - - 20 -
4 BOSHAMMER Maria Dr.Text chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
1960 45 - - - 25 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - -
4 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Altersklasse III (männlich, 1958 - 1967)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 WEBERSINKE RalphText chart
SC Salzburg
1967 100 - - - 25 - 25 - - - - 25 - 25 - - - -
2 POLLHAMMER HansText chart
SC Salzburg
1964 95 - - - 15 - 20 - - - - 20 - 20 - - 20 -
3 SCHWEINBERGER Kurt
SC Elsbethen
1966 75 - - - 20 - NIZ - - - - 15 - 15 - - 25 -
4 KLINGENSCHMID Markus
SC - Heuberg
1966 42 - - - 12 - 15 - - - - - - - - - 15 -
5 BERGER HermannText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
1964 35 - - - 11 - DIS - - - - 12 - 12 - - NAS -
5 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Altersklasse IV (weiblich, 1948 - 1957)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Altersklasse IV (männlich, 1948 - 1957)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 LINDNER JohannText chart
SC Salzburg
1949 85 - - - 15 - 20 - - - - 25 - 25 - - - -
2 KIRCHER Herbert
SC Elsbethen
1948 70 - - - 20 - 25 - - - - NAS - NAS - - 25 -
3 RIEPLER HerbertText chart
SC Salzburg
1955 25 - - - 25 - NIZ - - - - - - - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Altersklasse V (weiblich, 1938 - 1947)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1412,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115,16,17,18,19,20,21
Altersklasse V (männlich, 1938 - 1947)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
25.02
RSL
25.02
SL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
4.03
RSL
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
11.03
PWK2
                  
1 WALTRAN FranzText chart
SC Salzburg
1947 105 - - - 25 - 25 - - - - 20 - 20 - - 15 -
2 ZSCHOCK Wolfgang
SC Elsbethen
1947 75 - - - - - - - - - - 25 - 25 - - 25 -
3 AUER HelmutText chart
USC Wals-Siezenheim
1940 71 - - - 20 - 15 - - - - 12 - 12 - - 12 -
4 HERZGSELL Heinrich
SC Itzling
1942 50 - - - DIS - 20 - - - - 15 - 15 - - NAS -
5 KRISPLER Mathias
SK Grödig
1946 20 - - - - - - - - - - NAS - NAS - - 20 -
5 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Altersklasse VI (weiblich, 1918 - 1937)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
0 Athleten
Altersklasse VI (männlich, 1918 - 1937)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511