DARE2b Flachgauer Bezirkscup 2018

Spinner1 small
Dare2b logo
54 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Damen (1997 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.09
Tech
30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
24.02
RSL
10.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
               
1 STÖLLINGER Amelie
USK Hof
2004 600 - 100 100 - - - 100 - 100 100 100 - (80) -
2 LENGLACHNER Sarah
USC Eugendorf
2006 560 - - - 100 80 100 - 100 - - - 100 - 80
3 OBERASCHER Maxima
USC Faistenau
2006 500 100 - - 80 (60) 60 - 80 - - - 80 - 100
4 HASLACHER Marlena
USK Hof
2007 396 36 - - 60 100 80 - 60 - - - 60 - -
5 FLACHBERGER Antonia
WSV Strobl
2003 345 100 60 - - - - (26) - 50 50 40 - 45 -
6 PÖLLMANN Manuela
WSV Strobl
2003 340 (36) (50) 50 - - - 60 - 60 60 60 - 50 -
7 OBERASCHER Hannah
USC Faistenau
2004 306 36 80 - - - - (32) - 40 40 50 - 60 -
8 HILLEBRAND Marie
WSV St. Wolfgang
2005 286 20 - 60 - - - 80 - 45 45 - - 36 -
9 FRISCH Tamara
WSV St. Gilgen
2005 283 36 45 32 - - - 50 - - - 80 - 40 -
10 SCHORN Lara
USC Faistenau
2007 271 (12) - - 45 36 45 - 50 - - - 45 - 50
11 LAIMER Marie
USC Abersee
2006 261 1 - - 50 50 50 - - - - - 50 - 60
12 FLACHBERGER Lisa-Marie
WSV Strobl
1997 260 - - - - - - - - 80 80 - - 100 -
13 EBNER Janette
USK Hof
2005 258 100 32 36 - - - 29 - (26) (26) 32 - 29 -
14 GRABNER Carina
WSV Strobl
2010 255 100 - - 26 32 29 - 36 - - - - - 32
15 OBER Nora
USK Hof
2007 242 (20) - - 36 45 36 - 40 - - - 40 - 45
16 LEITNER Salome
USC Eugendorf
2004 207 - (29) 29 - - - 40 - 29 32 45 - 32 -
17 FORST Lena
WSV Strobl
2009 187 36 - - - 26 40 - 45 - - - - - 40
18 HINTERBERGER Sophie
WSV Strobl
2001 180 - 36 45 - - - 36 - 24 29 - - 10 -
19 HANDLECHNER Julia
SK Raika Seekirchen
2001 163 - 40 - - - - 24 - 22 24 29 - 24 -
19 HILLEBRAND Sara
WSV Strobl
2008 163 20 - - 29 29 32 - 24 - - - - - 29
21 BERNER Malena
WSV Strobl
2008 161 (12) - - 18 20 22 - 29 - - - 36 - 36
21 HÖCHER Marlene
WSV Strobl
2003 161 - - 80 - - - 45 - 36 - - - - -
23 HILD Elena
USC Koppl
2008 150 (7) - - 32 24 16 - 32 - - - 24 - 22
24 EBNER Michelle
USK Hof
2003 144 - - 40 - - - - - 32 36 36 - - -
24 STÖLLINGER Emilia
USK Hof
2010 144 36 - - 22 16 26 - 22 - - - 22 - (16)
26 PRITZ Ronja
WSV Strobl
2009 131 (1) - - 24 18 14 - 20 - - - 29 - 26
27 THALMAYR Sofia
USC Eugendorf
2004 128 - - 24 - - - 22 - 18 20 22 - 22 -
28 EISL Katharina
WSV Strobl
2010 120 20 - - 16 14 24 - - - - - 26 - 20
29 KERBLER Christina
USC Eugendorf
2000 112 - - 26 - - - - - 20 22 18 - 26 -
30 NEUHÄUSER Hannah-Magalie
USC Koppl
2008 110 4 - - 20 22 20 - 26 - - - - - 18
31 NEUMAIER Theresa
USC Koppl
2004 108 - 18 18 - - - 18 - (16) 18 16 - 20 -
32 PRITZ Lara
WSV Strobl
2010 107 (12) - - 14 15 18 - 18 - - - 18 - 24
33 GERHARTER Magdalena
SK Raika Seekirchen
2001 106 - 22 22 - - - 20 - - - 26 - 16 -
34 GERHARTER Lisa-Marie
SK Raika Seekirchen
2004 102 - 24 16 - - - 16 - 15 16 15 - (13) -
35 NEUHOFER Melanie
SK Raika Seekirchen
2004 101 12 20 15 - - - - - - 15 24 - 15 -
36 BERKENHOFF Karin
WSV Strobl
2008 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 LEITNER Salome
USK Hof
2004 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
38 BERNER Leona
WSV Strobl
2006 80 - - - 40 40 - - - - - - - - -
39 FRIEDL Rebecca
USC Koppl
2004 66 - 15 - - - - 14 - 14 14 - - 9 -
40 QUEHENBERGER Alexandra
USK Hof
2002 50 20 16 14 - - - - - - - - - - -
41 HILD Luisa
USC Koppl
2005 47 7 - 13 - - - 15 - - - - - 12 -
42 GRABNER Magdalena
WSV Strobl
2005 46 12 - 20 - - - - - - - - - 14 -
43 GRÖSSLINGER Sophia
USC Koppl
2009 43 - - - - 12 15 - - - - - 16 - -
44 WEILBUCHNER Lena
USC Koppl
2007 42 0 - - - 13 - - - - - - 14 - 15
45 ROITTNER Stefanie
USC Koppl
2005 38 - - - - - - - - - - 20 - 18 -
46 MAIERHOFER Christina
USC Abersee
2008 32 - - - - - - - - - - - 32 - -
47 LISSY Sarah
USK Hof
2009 30 - - - 15 - - - - - - - 15 - -
48 GRAGGER Caroline
USC Abersee
2003 26 - 26 - - - - - - - - - - - -
49 EHRENREICH Lea - Marie
USK Hof
2004 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
49 ELSENHUBER Elisabeth
USC Koppl
2006 20 - - - - - - - - - - - 20 - -
51 ZOPF Sophie
USC Abersee
2003 11 - - - - - - - - - - - - 11 -
52 FEICHTENSCHLAGER Marla
WSV St. Gilgen
2007 7 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
53 ELLMAUER Marlies
WSV Strobl
2005 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
53 KLUG Filomena
USC Koppl
2007 4 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
54 Athleten
 
75 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,149,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1815,16,17,18
Herren (1997 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte23.09
Tech
30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
13.01
SL
3.02
SL
3.02
SL
10.02
RSL
10.02
RSL
16.02
SG
24.02
RSL
10.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
               
1 SCHENKMANN Alexander
WSV St. Gilgen
2007 460 (0) - - 50 80 50 - 80 - - - 100 - 100
2 HILLEBRAND Phillip
WSV St. Wolfgang
2007 411 1 - - 60 100 100 - 100 - - - 50 - -
3 KARL Elias
USK Hof
2002 410 - 50 100 - - - - - 100 100 - - 60 -
4 BURY Samuel
USK Hof
2000 405 100 60 - - - - 60 - 60 80 - - 45 -
5 SCHWEIGHOFER Fabian
USV Ebenau
2006 400 (3) - - 80 60 60 - 60 - - - 80 - 60
6 BURY Jakob
USK Hof
2005 345 100 29 50 - - - 36 - 80 50 - - - -
7 WENIDOPPLER Jacob
USC Eugendorf
2006 344 0 - - 100 24 80 - - - - - 60 - 80
8 PÖLLMANN Markus
WSV Strobl
2002 340 100 80 80 - - - 80 - - - - - - -
9 THALMAYR Dominic
USC Eugendorf
2002 274 - 36 - - - - 50 - 40 36 80 - 32 -
10 MAIERHOFER Christian
USC Abersee
2004 263 - 26 60 - - - 45 - 32 40 60 - (15) -
11 PETRAN Tim
USC Faistenau
2008 261 100 - - 29 36 (24) - 24 - - - 32 - 40
12 REITER Michael
USK Hof
1998 256 - 32 - - - - - - 50 45 100 - 29 -
13 BRUNAUER Michael
SK Raika Seekirchen
2004 246 100 22 40 - - - - - 24 24 36 - (18) -
14 STADLER Wolfgang
USC Abersee
2006 234 (0) - - 9 45 45 - 40 - - - 45 - 50
15 MAYR Florian
USK Hof
2007 215 100 - - 32 15 32 - - - - - 14 - 22
16 WARTER Georg
USC Abersee
2005 206 32 - - - - - 32 - 36 32 50 - 24 -
17 STÖLLINGER Maximilian
USK Hof
2001 200 - - - - - - 100 - - - - - 100 -
18 EISL Kilian
WSV Strobl
2007 188 (0) - - 45 32 29 - 45 - - - 26 - 11
19 BINDER Markus
USC Eugendorf
2003 181 - 40 - - - - - - 45 60 - - 36 -
20 SCHÖNBERGER Lukas
USC Eugendorf
2001 180 - 100 - - - - - - - - - - 80 -
21 FUCHSBERGER David
USC Koppl
2004 178 - 20 36 - - - 24 - 29 29 40 - (16) -
22 GRÖSSLINGER Philipp
USC Koppl
2006 174 0 - - 26 50 40 - 18 - - - 40 - -
23 LEITNER Manuel
USC Eugendorf
2007 160 - - - 40 8 29 - 29 - - - 22 - 32
24 MERZ Christoph
WSV Strobl
2000 159 - - 45 - - - 40 - 26 26 - - 22 -
25 GRILL Julian
USC Abersee
2007 158 32 - - 22 13 (11) - 50 - - - 15 - 26
26 GRILL Lukas
USC Abersee
2005 150 (6) 16 32 - - - 29 - 22 22 29 - (8) -
27 PETRAN Felix
USC Faistenau
2007 145 6 - - - 26 - - 32 - - - 36 - 45
28 LEITNER Florian
USC Abersee
2005 136 20 18 - - - - 26 - 20 20 32 - (11) -
29 PÖLLMANN Michael
WSV Strobl
2009 128 32 - - 24 20 - - 16 - - - 16 - 20
30 KOGLER Emil
USC Abersee
2000 127 32 45 - - - - - - - - - - 50 -
31 WIESER Johannes
WSV Strobl
2007 114 20 - - 36 29 - - - - - - 29 - 0
32 OBERHAUSER Florian
SK Raika Seekirchen
2007 109 0 - - 18 11 22 - 22 - - - - - 36
33 LANG Tobias
USC Eugendorf
2008 103 (0) - - 11 5 13 - 26 - - - 24 - 24
33 WIMMER Tobias
WSV Strobl
2008 103 (0) - - 15 18 14 - 20 - - - 18 - 18
35 LIMBACHER Markus
WSV Strobl
2010 100 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
36 ROHRMOSER Niklas
SK Raika Seekirchen
2006 92 - - - - 40 36 - - - - - - - 16
37 MAIERHOFER Stefan
USC Abersee
2007 89 - - - 20 22 18 - - - - - - - 29
38 NAIM Ahmad
WSV St. Gilgen
2006 88 10 - - - 12 16 - 36 - - - - - 14
39 LEBERBAUER Jakob
USK Hof
2008 75 14 - - 12 (6) 22 - 11 - - - 8 - 8
40 EIGENSTUHLER Lukas
USC Abersee
2006 71 - - - 14 14 15 - - - - - 13 - 15
41 ZOPF Thomas
USC Abersee
2005 67 14 15 - - - - - - - - 26 - 12 -
42 EHRENREICH David
USK Hof
2007 63 14 - - - 16 12 - 14 - - - 7 - 0
43 STADLER Johannes
USC Abersee
2008 56 1 - - 16 - - - 15 - - - 12 - 12
44 DIWOKY Daniel
USC Abersee
2010 53 32 - - 6 0 8 - - - - - 4 - 3
45 DIWOKY Julian
USC Abersee
2004 50 - 24 - - - - - - - - - - 26 -
46 PICHLER Alexander
SK Raika Seekirchen
2008 48 - - - 11 10 - - 10 - - - 10 - 7
47 NEUMAIER Hannes
USC Koppl
2001 45 - - - - - - - - - - 45 - - -
48 KOGLER Luis
USC Abersee
2009 44 (0) - - 4 7 9 - 13 - - - 2 - 9
48 PAINSCHAB Sebastian
SK Raika Seekirchen
2007 44 - - - - 9 - - - - - - 22 - 13
50 LEITNER Maximilian
WSV Strobl
2001 40 - - - - - - - - - - - - 40 -
51 GELL Simon
USK Hof
2008 27 3 - - 7 0 10 - 7 - - - 0 - (0)
52 STEHRER Paul
WSV Strobl
2008 25 10 - - 2 4 6 - 1 - - - (0) - 2
52 USLEBER David
WSV Strobl
2009 25 0 - - 5 3 7 - - - - - 0 - 10
54 EIGENSTUHLER Florian
USC Abersee
2007 24 0 - - 13 - - - - - - - 11 - -
55 AUER Nicolai
USC Abersee
2010 23 - - - - 2 5 - 6 - - - 6 - 4
55 ROITTNER Bernhard
USC Koppl
2008 23 - - - 8 0 3 - 9 - - - 3 - -
57 HEGENBART Elias
USC Abersee
2008 20 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
57 KLUG Hermann
USC Koppl
2010 20 20 - - 0 0 0 - - - - - - - 0
57 LAIMER Daniel
USC Abersee
1999 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
57 NEUHÄUSER Felix
USC Koppl
2010 20 - - - 0 1 1 - 12 - - - - - 6
61 STADLER Michael
USC Abersee
2010 16 14 - - 0 0 0 - 2 - - - 0 - (0)
62 HETTEGGER Michael
WSV Strobl
2008 14 - - - 1 - - - 8 - - - 5 - -
62 LAIMER Florian
USC Abersee
2005 14 - - - - - - - - - - - - 14 -
64 MÖSENBICHLER Andreas
USC Abersee
1997 13 - - - - - - - - - - - - 13 -
65 ELLMAUER Franz
WSV Strobl
2008 10 0 - - 3 0 2 - 5 - - - - - -
65 GREINZ Vincent
WSV Strobl
2010 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
65 LAIMER Markus
USC Abersee
2000 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
65 STRASSER David
SK Raika Seekirchen
2005 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
69 LEITNER Simon
USC Abersee
2006 9 - - - - - - - - - - - 9 - -
69 PRELOG Felix
USC Abersee
2001 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 -
71 BÖCKL Georg
WSV St. Gilgen
2008 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - 0 - -
71 WIESER Thomas
WSV Strobl
2009 6 0 - - - 0 0 - - - - - 1 - 5
73 LEITNER David
USC Abersee
2008 5 - - - - 0 - - 4 - - - - - 1
74 TAFATSCH Felix
USK Hof
2009 4 - - - 0 0 4 - - - - - 0 - 0
75 OBERHAUSER Philipp
SK Raika Seekirchen
2009 3 0 - - 0 0 0 - 3 - - - - - 0
75 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511