Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 13.01 SG | 4.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena REICHHOLF
USC Neukirchen |
2003 | 360 | 50 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 60 | - |
2 |
Viktoria BUERGLER
SC Dienten |
2004 | 340 | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Anna Maria WECHSELBERGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2003 | 285 | - | 45 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 |
4 |
Fernanda BREITENFELLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2002 | 264 | 45 | 36 | 60 | 13 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Annalena EDER
USV Hollersbach |
2004 | 252 | 40 | 22 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 45 |
6 |
Alina SEEBER
USV Hollersbach |
2005 | 192 | 26 | 16 | 45 | 40 | 36 | 29 |
7 |
Emma CADA
SC Mittersill |
2002 | 182 | 32 | 40 | - | 60 | - | 50 |
8 |
Lena FROMMER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2005 | 179 | 29 | 20 | 26 | 36 | 32 | 36 |
9 |
Elena EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
2002 | 176 | 36 | 100 | - | - | - | 40 |
10 |
Naomi ENZINGER
SC Mittersill |
2005 | 175 | 20 | 8 | 36 | 45 | 40 | 26 |
11 |
Lara FLETZBERGER
USC Rauris |
2003 | 160 | - | 60 | - | - | 100 | - |
12 |
Lara INNERHOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 144 | 24 | 24 | 40 | - | 24 | 32 |
13 |
Klara LANZINGER
SK Maria Alm |
2005 | 113 | 13 | 6 | 22 | 32 | 26 | 14 |
14 |
Gloria BUCHNER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 110 | 22 | 32 | 32 | 24 | - | - |
15 |
Emma BUCHNER
SK Saalfelden |
2000 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Sophie LAPPE
SK Saalfelden |
2005 | 100 | 7 | 18 | 18 | 15 | 20 | 22 |
17 |
Juliana RATHGEB
USC Rauris |
2005 | 98 | 16 | 9 | - | 29 | 29 | 15 |
18 |
Ann Christin WIMMER
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 84 | 11 | 11 | - | 16 | 22 | 24 |
19 |
Carolina OBERLADER
SC LEOGANG |
1999 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Jessica GRUBER
SC LEOGANG |
2005 | 64 | 6 | 5 | - | 22 | 18 | 13 |
21 |
Lara WUNSCH
SC LEOGANG |
2005 | 63 | - | 4 | 24 | 26 | - | 9 |
22 |
Michelle GRUBER
SC Kaprun |
2005 | 59 | - | 3 | 20 | 20 | 16 | - |
23 |
Anna KRÖLL
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 57 | 8 | 13 | - | 18 | - | 18 |
24 |
Sophia BACHMAIR
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2004 | 54 | 10 | 15 | 29 | - | - | - |
25 |
Leonie INNERHOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2002 | 45 | - | 29 | - | - | - | 16 |
26 |
Franziska EHRENREICH
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2003 | 44 | 18 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Theresa SÖLLNER
SK Saalfelden |
2005 | 36 | 1 | - | 15 | 14 | - | 6 |
28 |
Lena RATHGEB
USC Rauris |
2004 | 34 | 15 | 7 | - | - | - | 12 |
29 |
Hannah HIRSCHBICHLER
SK Saalfelden |
2004 | 30 | - | 14 | 16 | - | - | - |
30 |
Alina SALZMANN
SC LEOGANG |
2005 | 22 | 12 | 10 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Mathea ABERGER
SC Bruck |
2005 | 21 | 9 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Katharina RETTENEGGER
SC Bruck |
2005 | 20 | 5 | - | - | - | 15 | - |
32 |
Lena BACHMAIER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2004 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
34 |
Lea RASSER
USC Rauris |
2005 | 18 | 4 | - | - | - | 14 | - |
35 |
Theresa EDER
SK Maria Alm |
2004 | 15 | 3 | - | - | 12 | - | - |
36 |
Katharina PIECHL
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2004 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Laura PFANNHAUSER
SK Lofer |
2001 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
38 |
Elena FLATSCHER
SK Lofer |
2002 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
39 |
Lena BRANTSCHEN
SC Bruck |
2003 | 9 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 7 |
40 |
Lara KERRER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2004 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
41 |
Aline RIER
SK Lofer |
2004 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
42 |
Johanna PFANNHAUSER
SK Lofer |
2004 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
43 |
Sabrina DÜRNBERGER
SK Lofer |
2005 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 13.01 SG | 4.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 4.03 RSL | 10.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas BROSCHEK
SK Maria Alm |
2002 | 400 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Michael ASCHABER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 329 | 40 | 24 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 45 |
3 |
Lucas ROHRMOSER
SK Maria Alm |
2002 | 300 | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Thomas RAINER
SC LEOGANG |
2003 | 300 | 32 | 22 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 36 |
5 |
Lukas VOGLREITER
USC Niedernsill |
2000 | 196 | 60 | - | 100 | - | 36 | - |
6 |
Alexander BREITFUSS
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 187 | 26 | 60 | 50 | 11 | - | 40 |
7 |
Clemens RETTENWANDER
SK Saalfelden |
2004 | 172 | 18 | 29 | 22 | 45 | 32 | 26 |
8 |
Markus GRUBER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 160 | 50 | 50 | - | 60 | - | - |
8 |
Maximilian UNTERWURZACHER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2003 | 160 | 13 | 16 | 36 | 50 | 13 | 32 |
10 |
Daniel SCHEYERER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2002 | 157 | 45 | 32 | - | - | - | 80 |
11 |
Jonas DREIER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2002 | 127 | 24 | 13 | - | - | 40 | 50 |
12 |
Jakob ZELLER
SK Maishofen |
2002 | 119 | 29 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - |
13 |
Christian STÖCKL
SK Maishofen |
2002 | 116 | 22 | 20 | 45 | - | 29 | - |
14 |
Elias Johannes RIEDLSPERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 113 | 11 | 26 | 26 | 26 | - | 24 |
15 |
David ZEHENTNER
SK Maishofen |
2005 | 102 | 7 | 12 | 29 | 40 | - | 14 |
16 |
Benedikt SEIFERT
SK Maria Alm |
2005 | 96 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 22 | 20 | 20 |
16 |
Vinzent SCHMUCK
SC Unken |
2005 | 96 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 29 | 24 | 16 |
18 |
Christopher SCHWABL
USC Niedernsill |
2005 | 86 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 26 | 22 |
19 |
Lars HALM
SC Piesendorf |
2004 | 79 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 24 | 22 | 9 |
20 |
Jonas VOGLREITER
SC Piesendorf |
2004 | 74 | 5 | 1 | 32 | 36 | - | - |
21 |
Arjanit VUTHI
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 73 | 14 | 9 | - | 32 | - | 18 |
22 |
Lorenz KLINGLMAYR
SK Saalfelden |
2005 | 63 | 0 | - | 13 | 20 | 18 | 12 |
23 |
Tobias HÖLZL
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 56 | 16 | 40 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Andreas GRÖBL
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2001 | 54 | - | 14 | 40 | - | - | - |
24 |
Manuel FANKHAUSER
WSC Bramberg |
2004 | 54 | 12 | 11 | 24 | - | - | 7 |
26 |
Christoph WIMMER
SK Lofer |
2003 | 44 | - | 15 | - | - | - | 29 |
27 |
Felix STRICKNER
SK Saalfelden |
2005 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 9 | 3 |
28 |
Jonathan KRÖLL
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2004 | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Thomas SCHMUCK
SC Unken |
2001 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Samuel NINDL
USC Neukirchen |
2005 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 20 | - | 14 | 1 |
31 |
Hubert MARGESIN
SK Viehhofen |
2001 | 33 | 8 | - | - | 12 | - | 13 |
31 |
Matthias FERNSEBNER
SK St. Martin/Lofer |
2005 | 33 | 15 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Gabriel EXENBERGER
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 30 | - | 0 | - | 14 | 16 | - |
34 |
Gustav JONES-JOHANSSON
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 25 | 0 | - | 7 | 18 | - | - |
34 |
Matthias EDER
SC Bruck |
2004 | 25 | - | 0 | 10 | 7 | 8 | - |
36 |
Daniel PAIL
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2004 | 23 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 15 | 8 |
36 |
Martin SPILUTTINI
SC Bruck |
2002 | 23 | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | 15 |
38 |
Lukas FRIEDL
SC Unken |
2001 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
David SCHUHBÖCK
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 19 | - | 0 | - | 13 | - | 6 |
40 |
Luka SIMIC
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2004 | 16 | - | - | 6 | 10 | - | - |
40 |
Philipp RIPPER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 16 | - | 4 | 12 | - | - | - |
40 |
Stefan HARTL
USC Niedernsill |
2005 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | - | 0 |
43 |
Stephan LEONHARTSBERGER
SC Bruck |
2002 | 14 | 0 | - | 9 | - | - | 5 |
44 |
Joakim DUERLINGER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2005 | 12 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 10 | 2 |
44 |
Stefan FERSTERER
SK Maria Alm |
2003 | 12 | - | 0 | - | - | 12 | - |
46 |
Noah LAMPRECHT
SC Bruck |
2004 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
46 |
Silvan HOELLER
SC Bruck |
2003 | 11 | - | 0 | - | - | 11 | - |
46 |
Tobias LAIMER
SK Lofer |
2004 | 11 | - | - | 5 | 6 | - | 0 |
49 |
Christian SPILUTTINI
SC Bruck |
2001 | 10 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 10 |
49 |
Lorenz ROHRMOSER
SK Maria Alm |
2005 | 10 | 0 | 6 | - | - | - | 4 |
51 |
Andreas HOHENWARTER
SK Lofer |
2005 | 9 | 0 | - | - | 9 | - | - |
51 |
Lorenz SCHMUCK
SC Unken |
2003 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Adrian RAJIC
SC Bruck |
2005 | 8 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Kilian PETER
SK Lofer |
2005 | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - |
55 |
Sebastian SCHOSSER
SC UTTENDORF |
2005 | 4 | - | - | 4 | - | - | 0 |