Pinzgauer Raiffeisen-Bezirkscup 2018

Spinner1 small
Bezirkscup logo 2018
18 Athleten
Schüler U13 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
13.01
SG
4.02
SL
10.02
SL
4.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
       
1 FROMMER LenaText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 450 100 80 50 60 60 100
1 SEEBER AlinaText chart
USV Hollersbach
2005 450 80 50 100 80 80 60
3 ENZINGER NaomiText chart
SC Mittersill
2005 386 50 26 60 100 100 50
4 INNERHOFER LaraText chart
WSC Bramberg
2005 360 60 100 80 NIZ 40 80
5 LANZINGER KlaraText chart
SK Maria Alm
2005 228 40 24 40 50 45 29
6 LAPPE SophieText chart
SK Saalfelden
2005 212 24 60 32 24 32 40
7 RATHGEB JulianaText chart
USC Rauris
2005 201 45 29 NIZ 45 50 32
8 WIMMER Ann ChristinText chart
WSC Bramberg
2005 175 32 36 NIZ 26 36 45
9 KRÖLL AnnaText chart
WSC Bramberg
2005 136 26 45 DIS 29 NIZ 36
10 GRUBER JessicaText chart
SC Leogang
2005 135 22 22 NAS 36 29 26
11 WUNSCH LaraText chart
SC Leogang
2005 129 NAS 20 45 40 NAS 24
12 GRUBER MichelleText chart
SC Kaprun
2005 112 NAS 18 36 32 26 -
13 SÖLLNER TheresaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2005 89 16 - 29 22 - 22
14 ABERGER MatheaText chart
SC Bruck
2005 69 29 40 DIS NAS NIZ NIZ
15 SALZMANN AlinaText chart
SC Leogang
2005 68 36 32 NAS NAS - -
16 RETTENEGGER KatharinaText chart
SC Bruck
2005 44 20 - - - 24 -
17 RASSER LeaText chart
USC Rauris
2005 40 18 - - - 22 -
18 DÜRNBERGER SabrinaText chart
SK Lofer
2005 20 - - - - - 20
18 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
13.01
SG
4.02
SL
10.02
SL
4.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
       
1 EDER AnnalenaText chart
USV Hollersbach
2004 520 80 80 100 100 80 80
2 BUERGLER ViktoriaText chart
SC Dienten
2004 400 100 100 - - 100 100
3 BACHMAIR SophiaText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 185 45 60 80 NIZ - -
4 RATHGEB LenaText chart
USC Rauris
2004 155 60 45 NIZ DIS NIZ 50
5 EDER TheresaText chart
SK Maria Alm
2004 120 40 - - 80 - -
6 HIRSCHBICHLER HannahText chart
SK Saalfelden
2004 110 NIZ 50 60 NAS NAS NIZ
7 BACHMAIER LenaText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 60 - - - - - 60
8 PIECHL KatharinaText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2004 50 50 - - - - -
9 KERRER LaraText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 45 - - - - - 45
10 RIER AlineText chart
SK Lofer
2004 40 - - - - - 40
11 PFANNHAUSER JohannaText chart
SK Lofer
2004 36 - - - - - 36
11 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Schüler U15/U16 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
13.01
SG
4.02
SL
10.02
SL
4.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
       
1 REICHHOLF ElenaText chart
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2003 440 100 60 100 100 80 -
2 BREITENFELLNER FernandaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2002 365 80 40 60 45 60 80
3 WECHSELBERGER Anna MariaText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2003 310 NIZ 50 80 80 NIZ 100
4 CADA EmmaText chart
SC Mittersill
2002 215 50 45 - 60 NIZ 60
5 EMBACHER ElenaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2002 210 60 100 - NIZ NIZ 50
6 BUCHNER GloriaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2003 181 45 36 50 50 - NIZ
7 FLETZBERGER LaraText chart
USC Rauris
2003 180 NIZ 80 - - 100 -
8 INNERHOFER LeonieText chart
WSC Bramberg
2002 77 DIS 32 NAS NIZ NIZ 45
9 BRANTSCHEN LenaText chart
SC Bruck
2003 72 36 - - - NIZ 36
10 EHRENREICH FranziskaText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2003 69 40 29 - - - -
11 FLATSCHER ElenaText chart
SK Lofer
2002 40 - - - - - 40
11 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
13.01
SG
4.02
SL
10.02
SL
4.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
       
1 BUCHNER EmmaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2000 100 100 - - - - -
1 PFANNHAUSER LauraText chart
SK Lofer
2001 100 - - - - - 100
2 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1997 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
13.01
SG
4.02
SL
10.02
SL
4.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
       
1 OBERLADER CarolinaText chart
SC Leogang
1999 100 100 - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
20 Athleten
Schüler U13 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
13.01
SG
4.02
SL
10.02
SL
4.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
       
1 SEIFERT BenediktText chart
SK Maria Alm
2005 390 80 50 60 60 60 80
1 ZEHENTNER DavidText chart
SK Maishofen
2005 390 60 80 100 100 NIZ 50
3 SCHMUCK VinzentText chart
SC Unken
2005 375 45 60 50 80 80 60
4 SCHWABL ChristopherText chart
USC Niedernsill
2005 371 50 36 45 40 100 100
5 KLINGLMAYR LorenzText chart
SK Saalfelden
2005 221 36 NAS 40 50 50 45
6 NINDL SamuelText chart
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2005 201 29 26 80 NIZ 40 26
7 FERNSEBNER MatthiasText chart
SK St. Martin/Lofer
2005 200 100 100 NAS - - -
8 STRICKNER FelixText chart
SK Saalfelden
2005 195 26 24 36 45 32 32
9 HARTL StefanText chart
USC Niedernsill
2005 122 22 20 32 26 NAS 22
10 EXENBERGER GabrielText chart
WSC Bramberg
2005 113 NIZ 32 NAS 36 45 NIZ
11 ROHRMOSER LorenzText chart
SK Maria Alm
2005 108 32 40 - NIZ NAS 36
12 DUERLINGER JoakimText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 107 20 22 - - 36 29
13 SCHUHBÖCK DavidText chart
WSC Bramberg
2005 101 NIZ 29 NIZ 32 NAS 40
14 RAJIC AdrianText chart
SC Bruck
2005 85 40 45 DIS NIZ NIZ NAS
15 SCHOSSER SebastianText chart
SC UTTENDORF
2005 49 NAS - 29 - - 20
16 FLATSCHER LucaText chart
SK Lofer
2005 48 24 - NIZ NIZ - 24
17 HOHENWARTER AndreasText chart
SK Lofer
2005 45 16 - DIS 29 - NIZ
18 PETER KilianText chart
SK Lofer
2005 24 - - - 24 - -
19 BODE MoritzText chart
SK Maria Alm
2005 18 18 - - - - -
20 WOLF ConstantinText chart
SK Maria Alm
2005 15 15 - - - - -
20 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
13.01
SG
4.02
SL
10.02
SL
4.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
       
1 RETTENWANDER ClemensText chart
SK Saalfelden
2004 540 100 80 60 100 100 100
2 HALM LarsText chart
SC Piesendorf
2004 350 50 50 50 60 80 60
3 VOGLREITER JonasText chart
SC Piesendorf
2004 285 60 45 100 80 - -
4 FANKHAUSER ManuelText chart
WSC Bramberg
2004 265 80 60 80 NIZ - 45
5 PAIL DanielText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2004 195 45 40 NIZ NIZ 60 50
6 EDER MatthiasText chart
SC Bruck
2004 176 NIZ 36 45 45 50 -
7 LAIMER TobiasText chart
SK Lofer
2004 116 NIZ - 36 40 - 40
8 KRÖLL JonathanText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 100 NIZ 100 - - - -
9 SIMIC LukaText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2004 90 - NAS 40 50 - -
10 LAMPRECHT NoahText chart
SC Bruck
2004 80 - - DIS DIS DIS 80
10 Athleten
 
25 Athleten
Schüler U15/U16 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
13.01
SG
4.02
SL
10.02
SL
4.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
       
1 BROSCHEK LukasText chart
SK Maria Alm
2002 400 100 100 - - 100 100
2 ASCHABER MichaelText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 359 45 29 80 100 60 45
3 RAINER ThomasText chart
SC Leogang
2003 332 40 26 100 80 50 36
4 ROHRMOSER LucasText chart
SK Maria Alm
2002 300 80 80 - - 80 60
5 BREITFUSS AlexanderText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 224 32 60 60 32 DIS 40
6 UNTERWURZACHER MaximilianText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2003 201 20 22 45 50 32 32
7 GRUBER MarkusText chart
SK Saalfelden
2003 170 60 50 - 60 NAS -
8 SCHEYERER DanielText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2002 166 50 36 DIS NIZ NIZ 80
9 RIEDLSPERGER Elias JohannesText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 156 18 32 40 40 NIZ 26
10 DREIER JonasText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2002 137 29 18 NIZ NIZ 40 50
11 STÖCKL ChristianText chart
SK Maishofen
2002 136 26 24 50 NIZ 36 -
12 ZELLER JakobText chart
SK Maishofen
2002 126 36 45 DIS NIZ 45 NIZ
13 VUTHI ArjanitText chart
SK Saalfelden
2003 107 22 16 NIZ 45 NAS 24
14 JONES-JOHANSSON GustavText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 76 11 NAS 29 36 NAS NAS
15 LEONHARTSBERGER StephanText chart
SC Bruck
2002 65 13 NAS 32 NIZ NIZ 20
16 HÖLZL TobiasText chart
SK Saalfelden
2003 64 24 40 NAS - - -
17 RIPPER PhilippText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 51 NIZ 15 36 NIZ NAS NIZ
17 SPILUTTINI MartinText chart
SC Bruck
2002 51 15 14 NIZ DIS NIZ 22
19 WIMMER ChristophText chart
SK Lofer
2003 49 NAS 20 NAS NIZ - 29
20 FERSTERER StefanText chart
SK Maria Alm
2003 41 - 12 - NAS 29 -
21 HOELLER SilvanText chart
SC Bruck
2003 35 - 9 NIZ NIZ 26 NIZ
22 DE LAAT ThomasText chart
SK Maria Alm
2003 27 14 13 - - - -
23 PFEFFER LukasText chart
SK Saalfelden
2003 23 12 11 - - - -
24 SCHMUCK LorenzText chart
SC Unken
2003 16 16 - - - - -
25 GRUBER DominikText chart
SK Saalfelden
2003 10 NAS 10 - - - -
25 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
13.01
SG
4.02
SL
10.02
SL
4.03
RSL
10.03
RSL
       
1 VOGLREITER LukasText chart
USC Niedernsill
2000 300 100 - 100 - 100 NAS
2 MARGESIN HubertText chart
SK Viehhofen
2001 250 50 - NAS 100 - 100
3 GRÖBL AndreasText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2001 180 NIZ 100 80 NIZ DIS NIZ
4 SPILUTTINI ChristianText chart
SC Bruck
2001 160 - 80 - NIZ NIZ 80
5 SCHMUCK ThomasText chart
SC Unken
2001 80 80 - - - - -
6 FRIEDL LukasText chart
SC Unken
2001 60 60 - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1997 - 1999)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2021/22,2021-05-31,2022-06-01
production