Salzburg AG Landescup 2018

Spinner1 small
Landescup schueler logo 2018
53 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U13/U14 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
RSL
21.01
PWK2
26.01
SL
27.01
RSL
28.01
SG
11.02
SL
17.02
SG
24.02
SG
3.03
RSL
11.03
SL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 BUERGLER Viktoria
SC Dienten
2004 960 100 100 Gem 100 80 100 - 100 100 100 80 100 -
2 RAUCHMANN Anna
SC Salzburg
2004 529 80 60 Gem NIZ 60 50 100 50 29 NIZ 100 NIZ -
3 PREMSTALLER Eva
SC Bischofshofen
2004 486 NIZ 50 Gem 80 32 24 NIZ 80 40 80 50 50 -
4 HILLEBRAND Lisa
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2004 477 - 45 Gem 22 24 80 40 36 80 50 40 60 -
5 STÖLLINGER Amelie
USK Hof
2004 420 DIS 80 Gem 60 100 60 DIS 60 - NIZ 60 NIZ -
6 EDER Annalena
USV Hollersbach
2004 375 NIZ NIZ Gem DIS 36 29 80 45 NIZ 60 45 80 -
7 GFRERER Laura
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2005 351 32 14 Gem 50 15 26 60 26 32 20 36 40 -
8 GSODAM Sarah
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2004 317 40 36 Gem 36 45 NAS 50 20 45 NIZ DIS 45 -
9 SEEBER Alina
USV Hollersbach
2005 299 36 29 Gem 40 12 22 45 16 15 36 32 16 -
10 FISCHER Sophie
WSV Dorfgastein
2004 263 45 40 Gem NIZ 50 36 NIZ 32 60 NIZ NIZ NIZ -
11 EDER Elisa Marie
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2005 249 DIS 9 Gem 26 20 40 20 29 50 22 15 18 -
12 OBERASCHER Hannah
USC Faistenau
2004 243 24 10 Gem 18 16 12 36 15 26 32 18 36 -
13 FROMMER Lena
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 240 20 26 Gem 45 18 14 22 22 16 18 26 13 -
14 FRISCH Tamara
WSV St. Gilgen
2005 212 22 - Gem 20 40 45 NAS 40 14 24 7 NIZ -
15 SCHWAIGHOFER Maxima
SU Abtenau
2004 200 26 NIZ Gem 32 13 18 26 11 24 26 24 - -
16 INNERHOFER Lara
WSC Bramberg
2005 195 50 20 Gem 24 14 11 DIS 13 22 13 16 12 -
17 DITTINGER Melanie
SC Alpendorf
2004 175 18 13 Gem 15 26 4 16 14 NAS 40 DIS 29 -
18 ENZINGER Naomi
SC Mittersill
2005 159 DIS 16 Gem 16 9 6 29 0 NAS 45 14 24 -
19 HILLEBRAND Marie
WSV St. Wolfgang
2005 153 NIZ 15 Gem 29 11 20 32 NAS 7 NAS 29 10 -
20 HOFMANN Selina
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2005 128 - 24 - - - 7 DIS DIS 36 29 10 22 -
21 OBERAUER Barbara
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2005 117 12 22 Gem NIZ 8 32 NIZ 18 11 14 NIZ DIS -
22 BACHMAIR Sophia
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 92 - 32 Gem NIZ 32 15 13 NAS - - - - -
23 WIMMER Ann Christin
WSC Bramberg
2005 90 DIS 18 Gem 6 22 8 4 5 7 7 5 8 -
24 RATHGEB Juliana
USC Rauris
2005 80 13 11 Gem 14 7 2 NAS 0 3 15 8 7 -
25 LANZINGER Klara
SK Maria Alm
2005 75 DIS 8 Gem NIZ 10 0 18 4 7 NIZ 22 6 -
26 MARQUEZ TRIGO Elena
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2004 74 NIZ 0 Gem NAS NAS NAS 24 10 4 12 13 11 -
27 BERGSCHOBER Jana
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2004 71 16 1 Gem NIZ 0 0 - 0 9 11 20 14 -
27 GRUBER Ann-Kathrin
SK schlotterer Hallein
2005 71 DIS 12 Gem 11 4 1 12 2 8 9 9 3 -
29 FRITZENWALLNER Fiona
SC Bischofshofen
2005 69 9 7 Gem 12 6 10 1 1 2 10 2 9 -
29 HERZGSELL Emilia
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2005 69 NAS 3 Gem 4 5 9 8 7 10 8 0 15 -
31 SALZMANN Alina
SC Leogang
2005 67 29 0 Gem 10 0 16 - 12 NIZ - - - -
32 HETTEGGER Michelle
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2005 66 DIS NAS Gem DIS 3 0 14 0 1 16 12 20 -
33 HARLANDER Vanessa
SK Mühlbach/Hkg
2004 60 60 NIZ Gem - - - - - - - - - -
34 ABERGER Mathea
SC Bruck
2005 59 NIZ NIZ Gem NAS 0 13 - 26 20 NIZ - - -
34 THURNER Julia
SC Wagrain
2005 59 DIS 6 Gem 3 1 0 NIZ 10 NAS 6 1 32 -
36 RETTENWENDER Lisa Marie
USK Raika Filzmoos
2005 46 - 2 Gem 13 0 0 15 0 NAS 4 11 1 -
37 KRÖLL Anna
WSC Bramberg
2005 38 - 0 Gem NIZ NIZ 0 10 8 13 3 4 - -
38 GRUBER Jessica
SC Leogang
2005 31 7 4 Gem 7 0 0 7 NAS - NIZ 4 2 -
38 KIRCHNER Elisa
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2004 31 11 0 Gem 9 0 0 - 0 - NAS 6 5 -
40 HÖLLER Marlen
SC Wagrain
2005 28 - 0 - - - - - - - 2 - 26 -
41 RATHGEB Lena
USC Rauris
2004 24 14 NIZ Gem DIS 2 0 2 6 0 0 NIZ 0 -
42 PRATTES Lisa
SC Obertauern
2005 22 8 0 Gem 8 0 NAS 6 - - 0 NAS NAS -
43 LAPPE Sophie
SK Saalfelden
2005 21 - - Gem - - 3 - 0 18 DIS - - -
44 GORA Wiktoria
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2004 15 - 5 Gem NIZ - 5 NAS - NAS 5 NIZ - -
44 PIECHL Katharina
SC ZELL AM SEE
2004 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
46 RETTENEGGER Hanna
SU Abtenau
2005 14 6 NAS Gem 5 0 0 3 0 0 - - - -
47 HIRSCHBICHLER Hannah
SK Saalfelden
2004 12 - - - - - - - - 12 - - - -
47 LEITNER Salome
USC Eugendorf
2004 12 - - - - - - 11 - - 1 - - -
49 ROHRMOSER Hannah
SK Annaberg
2005 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
50 RAINER Eva-Maria
USK Raika Filzmoos
2004 9 - - Gem - - - 9 - - - DIS 0 -
51 GRUBER Michelle
SC Kaprun
2005 5 - - Gem - - - 5 NIZ 0 0 DIS 0 -
52 NEUDEGGER Sarah
USV Großarl
2005 4 - - Gem - - - - 0 0 - - 4 -
53 PUTZ Sarah
SU Abtenau
2004 3 - - - - - - - 3 - - - - -
53 Athleten
 
23 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U15/U16 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
RSL
21.01
PWK2
26.01
SL
27.01
RSL
28.01
SG
11.02
SL
17.02
SG
24.02
SG
3.03
RSL
11.03
SL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 STOCK Kathrin
SC Bischofshofen
2002 780 100 80 Gem 100 100 40 NIZ 80 40 60 100 80 -
2 FLETZBERGER Lara
USC Rauris
2003 742 NIZ 100 Gem 50 NIZ 32 100 80 100 100 80 100 -
3 FRITZENWALLNER Teresa
SC Bischofshofen
2002 580 NIZ 60 Gem 80 50 60 60 50 80 80 60 - -
4 WECHSELBERGER Anna Maria
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2003 550 60 45 Gem 60 60 100 40 45 - 45 50 45 -
5 EMBACHER Elena
SK Saalfelden
2002 518 50 50 Gem 40 26 26 45 100 60 32 29 60 -
6 BREITENFELLNER Fernanda
SK Saalfelden
2002 390 40 36 Gem NIZ 40 80 NIZ 32 50 22 40 50 -
7 GRUBER Marie-Theres
SK schlotterer Hallein
2002 334 45 32 Gem 18 36 50 36 36 NIZ 36 45 NIZ -
8 REICHHOLF Elena
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2003 326 22 40 Gem NIZ 29 24 80 NIZ 45 50 36 NIZ -
9 PICHLER Christina
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2003 276 NIZ 24 Gem 36 32 40 32 26 NIZ 26 24 36 -
10 CADA Emma
SC Mittersill
2002 251 29 26 Gem NIZ 80 NIZ DIS 40 36 40 NIZ NIZ -
11 KIRCHNER Victoria
USC Flachau
2003 240 36 NIZ Gem 26 45 22 24 29 32 NIZ NAS 26 -
12 KONRAD Cheyenne
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2002 225 NIZ NIZ Gem 45 22 18 50 NIZ NAS 29 32 29 -
13 KIRCHNER Marie-Christin
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2002 220 32 NAS Gem 22 NIZ 29 20 22 29 20 22 24 -
14 INNERHOFER Leonie
WSC Bramberg
2002 210 80 NIZ Gem DIS 15 14 26 15 24 18 NIZ 18 -
15 SALCHEGGER Melanie
USK Raika Filzmoos
2002 176 NIZ NIZ Gem 29 16 16 29 13 NAS 15 26 32 -
16 STOß Anna-Jacqueline
USV Scheffau
2003 158 NIZ 22 - 20 20 20 - 16 22 16 - 22 -
17 LACE Karlina
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2002 156 NAS 29 Gem 32 24 45 NAS - 26 NAS NIZ - -
18 ROHRMOSER Malena
USC Goldegg
2003 124 NIZ DIS Gem NIZ 18 NAS NIZ 24 18 24 NIZ 40 -
19 BUCHNER Gloria
SK Saalfelden
2003 114 26 NIZ Gem NIZ 13 15 NIZ 20 20 - 20 NIZ -
20 HÖCHER Marlene
WSV Strobl
2003 80 NIZ DIS Gem 24 14 NAS 22 - - - NIZ 20 -
21 GALVAN Lara
SC Elsbethen
2003 30 - NAS - NAS NAS NAS - 14 16 NIZ - - -
22 EHRENREICH Franziska
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2003 24 24 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - -
23 PÖLLMANN Manuela
WSV Strobl
2003 18 - - - - - - - 18 - - - - -
23 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
RSL
21.01
PWK2
26.01
SL
27.01
RSL
28.01
SG
11.02
SL
17.02
SG
24.02
SG
3.03
RSL
11.03
SL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 WALLINGER Maria-Anna
SK Annaberg
2001 200 - - - - 100 100 - - - - - - -
2 KRAFT Lisa
USV Rußbach
2001 160 - NAS - - 80 80 - - - - - - -
3 FLATSCHER Julia
SC Piesendorf
2000 100 - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
3 LOIPOLD Lena
USV Scheffau
2000 100 - - - 100 NAS NAS - - - - NAS - -
3 ÖBSTER Celine
USV Großarl
2001 100 - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - 100 -
6 RETTENWENDER Anna
USK Raika Filzmoos
2000 80 - 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
7 DRESSLER Julia
SK Grödig
2000 60 - - - - 60 - - - - - - - -
7 SCHÖRGHOFER Alina
USK Raika Filzmoos
2000 60 - 60 - - - - - - - - - - -
9 ANDREI Erika
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2001 50 - 50 - NAS - NAS NIZ - - NAS - - -
10 RAINER Michaela
SC Salzburg
2001 45 - 45 - - - - NAS - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1997 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
RSL
21.01
PWK2
26.01
SL
27.01
RSL
28.01
SG
11.02
SL
17.02
SG
24.02
SG
3.03
RSL
11.03
SL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 VAN DEN BOSCH Louise
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
1997 500 - - - NIZ NIZ 100 - 100 100 100 100 - -
2 ANDEXER Alexandra
WSV Bad Hofgastein
1999 200 - 100 - 100 NAS - - - - - - - -
3 GRILL Sophie
SC Salzburg
1999 100 - - - NIZ 100 - - - - - - - -
4 OBERLADER Carolina
SC Leogang
1999 80 - 80 - NIZ - - - - - - - - -
4 Athleten
 
52 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U13/U14 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
RSL
21.01
PWK2
26.01
SL
27.01
RSL
28.01
SG
11.02
SL
17.02
SG
24.02
SG
3.03
RSL
11.03
SL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 MEIßL Tobias
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2004 620 100 50 Gem 60 45 100 NIZ 45 DIS 40 100 80 -
1 WAGNER Paul
SC Bischofshofen
2004 620 DIS 100 Gem 80 80 80 100 80 - 100 NIZ - -
3 ELLMER Elias
SC Alpendorf
2004 490 50 60 Gem NIZ 50 50 80 NIZ 50 50 DIS 100 -
4 SKAARDAL Fredrik
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 473 NIZ 18 Gem 100 100 NIZ NAS 40 45 60 50 60 -
5 RETTENWANDER Clemens
SK Saalfelden
2004 465 NIZ 80 Gem NIZ 60 40 60 60 60 45 60 NIZ -
6 HAIDER Matthias
SK St. Martin/Lofer
2005 405 45 24 Gem NIZ 40 60 50 50 100 NIZ NIZ 36 -
7 SCHAIDREITER Stefan
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl
2004 372 - - Gem NIZ NIZ 32 DIS 100 80 80 80 NAS -
8 ZEHENTNER David
SK Maishofen
2005 340 80 36 Gem 32 22 20 40 NIZ - 36 45 29 -
9 GRÜNWALD Christian
USC Eben/Pongau
2004 316 40 32 Gem 45 26 45 36 32 20 - 40 NIZ -
10 KURZ Niklas
WSV Dorfgastein
2005 290 29 29 Gem NIZ 32 22 NAS 24 40 32 32 50 -
11 RIEGER Ian
SC Salzburg
2004 285 80 NIZ Gem DIS 20 13 32 22 32 24 36 26 -
12 SCHMUCK Vinzent
SC Unken
2005 236 DIS 22 Gem DIS 29 14 26 29 26 29 29 32 -
13 SEIFERT Benedikt
SK Maria Alm
2005 231 NIZ 20 Gem 36 16 16 22 26 29 22 22 22 -
14 LAIREITER Christoph
USV Großarl
2005 226 NIZ 45 Gem 50 36 36 NIZ 1 NAS 18 DIS 40 -
15 KABICHER Luca
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2005 193 32 8 Gem 29 24 29 24 - NIZ 9 26 12 -
16 SCHWABL Christopher
USC Niedernsill
2005 164 36 DIS Gem 26 5 6 15 20 NIZ 26 18 12 -
16 VOGLREITER Jonas
SC Piesendorf
2004 164 NIZ 40 Gem 40 15 24 45 NAS - - - - -
18 PROMMEGGER Johann
USV Großarl
2005 144 26 9 Gem 22 4 13 20 13 11 12 14 DIS -
19 RAJIC Adrian
SC Bruck
2005 134 22 14 Gem DIS 12 26 NIZ 16 24 NIZ - 20 -
20 EXENBERGER Gabriel
WSC Bramberg
2005 123 24 NIZ Gem 20 6 2 16 18 24 NIZ NIZ 13 -
21 HALM Lars
SC Piesendorf
2004 103 DIS NIZ - - - - NAS 4 14 20 20 45 -
22 ROHRMOSER Lorenz
SK Maria Alm
2005 97 20 10 Gem NIZ 9 5 NAS 14 15 15 9 - -
23 VIEHHAUSER Moritz
USV Großarl
2004 94 NIZ NIZ Gem NIZ 11 18 29 36 - - - NIZ -
24 KLINGLMAYR Lorenz
SK Saalfelden
2005 92 DIS 15 Gem NIZ 13 NAS DIS 11 16 13 24 - -
25 MITTERWALLNER Lukas
SK Forstau
2005 81 18 4 Gem DIS 10 15 10 NAS NAS 14 - 10 -
26 LÖKER David
SC Kuchl
2005 78 NAS 26 Gem NIZ 14 8 18 12 - NIZ - - -
27 NINDL Samuel
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2005 70 DIS 13 Gem - - - NIZ 10 10 7 15 15 -
28 PASSRUGGER Tobias
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl
2005 68 15 12 Gem - - - 11 7 NAS 5 - 18 -
29 FANKHAUSER Manuel
WSC Bramberg
2004 67 NIZ 16 Gem NIZ 18 9 - NAS - - NAS 24 -
30 PROMOK Niklas
SU Abtenau
2005 65 14 3 Gem 16 7 0 DIS 8 7 10 - - -
31 LABACHER Jonas
SK Annaberg
2005 63 NIZ 6 Gem NIZ 8 13 NIZ 15 13 8 - - -
32 HASENAUER Benjamin
SC Salzburg
2004 49 - NIZ Gem 24 DIS 7 NIZ 9 9 - - - -
33 PAIL Daniel
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2004 45 - - - DIS 2 10 - - 12 3 13 5 -
34 FLASCH David
SC Wagrain
2005 38 - 5 Gem - - - NIZ - DIS 5 12 16 -
34 SCHMID Hannes
SK Forstau
2005 38 - - Gem 18 - - 14 - - 6 - NIZ -
36 PALAMARAS Nickco
SC Salzburg
2004 36 - - - - - - NAS - 36 NIZ - - -
37 PASSRUGGER Jakob
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl
2005 35 16 7 Gem - NIZ - 12 - - 0 - - -
37 SCHEIBLBRANDNER Andreas
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2005 35 - 2 - - - - 9 - - 0 16 8 -
39 LAMPRECHT Noah
SC Bruck
2004 34 - - - - - - - - 18 16 - NIZ -
40 BOLZ Noah
SC Salzburg
2005 32 13 NAS - - NAS NAS - 2 6 11 - - -
41 ROSIAN Marcel
SC Alpendorf
2005 31 - 11 Gem - 1 3 DIS NAS 5 2 NIZ 9 -
42 PENKER Christoph
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2005 24 NIZ NIZ Gem DIS - NAS NAS - - 0 10 14 -
43 FISCHER Fabian
SC Salzburg
2005 13 - - Gem - - - - 5 8 NAS - - -
43 SCHIEFER Tristan
USK Muhr
2005 13 - - - - - - 13 - - - - - -
45 BURY Jakob
USK Hof
2005 11 - - Gem - 3 2 - - NAS - - 6 -
45 STRICKNER Felix
SK Saalfelden
2005 11 - - - - - - - - - - 11 - -
47 SCHUHBÖCK David
WSC Bramberg
2005 8 - - - - - - 8 - - - - - -
48 EDER Matthias
SC Bruck
2004 7 - - - - - - - - - - - 7 -
49 PUTZ Thomas
SU Abtenau
2004 6 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
50 GATTI Hadrien
SK schlotterer Hallein
2005 4 NIZ - - - 0 4 - - - - - - -
51 HIGUERAS NOVALES Jose Tomas
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2004 3 - - - - - - - 3 - - - - -
52 SALZMANN Michael
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2005 1 DIS NIZ Gem NAS - 0 - - - 1 - - -
52 Athleten
 
41 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U15/U16 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
RSL
21.01
PWK2
26.01
SL
27.01
RSL
28.01
SG
11.02
SL
17.02
SG
24.02
SG
3.03
RSL
11.03
SL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 GEIHSEDER Noah
SC Wagrain
2002 885 100 100 Gem 100 100 80 100 45 80 NIZ 80 100 -
2 PASSRUGGER Johannes
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl
2003 615 80 50 Gem NIZ 80 45 60 100 40 80 DIS 80 -
3 BROSCHEK Lukas
SK Maria Alm
2002 560 - 60 Gem 60 60 100 DIS 80 100 NIZ 100 NAS -
4 SKAARDAL Niklas
SK schlotterer Hallein
2002 545 60 NAS Gem 80 45 50 80 60 50 DIS 60 60 -
5 ROHRMOSER Lucas
SK Maria Alm
2002 400 NIZ 80 Gem NIZ 50 60 NAS 50 60 100 DIS - -
6 SAGER Gianluca
SC Obertauern
2002 320 32 32 Gem 36 16 32 40 40 16 26 36 14 -
7 RAINER Thomas
SC Leogang
2003 290 50 36 Gem NIZ 29 29 36 NIZ 24 NAS 50 36 -
8 ASCHABER Michael
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 279 36 40 Gem 50 40 20 32 32 29 NIZ NIZ NAS -
9 ZELLER Jakob
SK Maishofen
2002 270 NIZ 26 Gem DIS 22 40 45 NIZ 18 50 40 29 -
10 GRUBER Julian
SC Wagrain
2003 253 NIZ 29 Gem 32 24 12 DIS 9 20 45 32 50 -
11 AIGNER Jonas
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2002 227 29 24 Gem 26 15 9 26 14 8 36 NIZ 40 -
12 BREITFUSS Alexander
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 224 45 DIS Gem NIZ 18 22 22 36 36 NIZ 45 NIZ -
13 MITTERSTEINER Christopher
WSV Dorfgastein
2003 207 NIZ DIS Gem NIZ 26 24 50 29 - 60 NAS 18 -
14 SCHEYERER Daniel
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2002 205 NIZ NIZ Gem 45 32 26 12 26 32 NIZ DIS 32 -
15 GRUBER Markus
SK Saalfelden
2003 186 NIZ 45 Gem NIZ 36 36 24 NIZ 45 NIZ NIZ NAS -
16 BICHLER Jonas
SC Wagrain
2003 162 26 NIZ Gem 29 10 11 NAS 18 26 NIZ 22 20 -
17 RESCHREITER Lukas
SK Annaberg
2003 152 18 18 - 24 12 18 18 16 12 - NIZ 16 -
18 UNTERWURZACHER Maximilian
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2003 136 14 16 Gem NIZ 4 6 13 12 9 18 20 24 -
19 DANKSAGMÜLLER Christoph
SC Salzburg
2002 135 40 NIZ Gem NIZ 11 8 DIS 22 22 32 - NIZ -
20 BURGSCHWAIGER Thomas
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2003 130 16 20 Gem DIS 9 NAS 14 NAS - 20 29 22 -
20 PRATTES Mathias
SC Obertauern
2003 130 22 12 Gem NIZ 6 NAS 20 11 14 29 16 NAS -
22 DREIER Jonas
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2002 127 15 NIZ Gem NIZ 20 15 DIS 24 8 NIZ NAS 45 -
23 RIEDLSPERGER Elias Johannes
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 116 NIZ 14 Gem 20 NIZ 13 16 DIS NAS 22 18 13 -
24 WIESBACHER Maximilian
SC Wagrain
2003 115 12 22 Gem 18 1 5 NIZ 14 3 40 NAS NAS -
25 KRALLINGER Matthias
SK Annaberg
2002 110 20 - Gem - 14 7 15 15 NAS 13 NAS 26 -
26 KARL Elias
USK Hof
2002 107 DIS NAS Gem 40 NIZ 3 29 - - 24 NAS 11 -
27 NIENHUIS Carsten
SC Wagrain
2003 102 13 NIZ Gem DIS 13 14 DIS 20 16 NAS 26 NAS -
28 MASTSEYEU Arseniy
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2003 70 - NIZ Gem 22 - NAS 10 - NAS 14 24 - -
29 GSCHWANDTL Roland
USV Großarl
2003 51 NIZ 13 Gem NIZ 3 4 11 NIZ 5 NIZ - 15 -
30 WINKLER Maximilian
SC Salzburg
2003 42 NIZ 10 Gem DIS 2 2 6 7 0 15 - - -
31 VUTHI Arjanit
SK Saalfelden
2003 34 - - - - - - - - 6 16 - 12 -
32 KREPPER Bastian
SC Salzburg
2003 31 24 NIZ - - - - 7 NAS - - NIZ - -
32 STÖCKL Christian
SK Maishofen
2002 31 NIZ NIZ Gem NIZ 5 16 NAS NIZ 10 NIZ - - -
34 LABACHER Philipp
SK Annaberg
2003 30 - 15 - - 7 - - 8 - - - - -
34 PERNER Ulrich
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
2003 30 - NIZ Gem - 8 - 8 10 4 NIZ NAS NIZ -
36 WIMMER Christoph
SK Lofer
2003 23 NAS - Gem NIZ NIZ 10 - - 13 - - - -
37 MAYERHOFER Thomas
SC Salzburg
2003 16 - - - 16 NIZ 0 - - - - - - -
38 HASENAUER Julian
SC Salzburg
2003 14 - 11 - DIS 0 1 DIS NAS 2 - - - -
39 HÖLZL Tobias
SK Saalfelden
2003 11 - - - - - - - - 11 NAS - - -
40 SPILUTTINI Martin
SC Bruck
2002 9 - - - - - - 9 - - - - - -
41 RIPPER Philipp
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 1 - - - - - - - - 1 - - - -
41 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
RSL
21.01
PWK2
26.01
SL
27.01
RSL
28.01
SG
11.02
SL
17.02
SG
24.02
SG
3.03
RSL
11.03
SL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 GRÖBL Andreas
SC ZELL AM SEE
2001 435 50 DIS - NIZ 45 80 60 NIZ 100 100 NIZ - NIZ
2 VOGLREITER Lukas
USC Niedernsill
2000 310 NIZ 60 - NAS 100 - 100 - - NIZ NAS - 50
3 RIEGER Sean
SC Salzburg
2001 260 - 80 - NIZ 40 100 - - - - - - 40
4 SAGMEISTER Felix
USC Ramingstein
2001 240 80 - - 100 - - - - - - - - 60
5 STÖLLINGER Maximilian
USK Hof
2001 180 - 100 - NIZ 80 NAS - - - - - - NIZ
6 PREUSSLER Alexander
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2000 125 - - - - - - 80 - - - - - 45
7 MARGESIN Hubert
SK Viehhofen
2001 110 60 50 - NAS NAS NAS - - - - - - -
8 PASSRUGGER Lukas
SC-RAIKA Kleinarl
2001 100 100 - - NIZ - - - - - - - - -
8 STROMMINGER Marc
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2001 100 NIZ - - NIZ NAS - - - - - - - 100
10 BURY Samuel
USK Hof
2000 86 - - - - 50 - - - - - - - 36
11 THURNER Markus
SC Wagrain
2001 80 - - - NIZ NAS - - - - - - - 80
12 LIENBACHER Kevin
SU Abtenau
2001 60 - - - NAS 60 - - - - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1997 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
RSL
21.01
PWK2
26.01
SL
27.01
RSL
28.01
SG
11.02
SL
17.02
SG
24.02
SG
3.03
RSL
11.03
SL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 RESL Martin
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
1999 180 NIZ NAS - - 80 - - 100 - - - - -
2 ISAEV Nikita
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
1999 140 100 - - - - - - - - - - - 40
3 GRÜNAUER Michael
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
1997 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - 100
3 LECHNER Fabian
SC Wald-Königsleiten
1999 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - -
3 OBERLADER Lukas
SC Leogang
1997 100 - - - NAS 100 - - - - - - - -
6 HUTTEGGER Daniel
USV Großarl
1999 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - 80
7 PILS Mario
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
1997 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60
8 GSCHWANDTL Josef
USV Großarl
1997 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50
9 SAUPER Balthasar
SC ZELL AM SEE
1999 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - 45
9 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511