Salzburg AG Landescup 2018

Spinner1 small
Landescup schueler logo 2018
53 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U13/U14 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
RSL
21.01
PWK2
26.01
SL
27.01
RSL
28.01
SG
11.02
SL
17.02
SG
24.02
SG
3.03
RSL
11.03
SL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 BUERGLER ViktoriaText chart
SC Dienten
2004 960 100 100 Gem 100 80 100 - 100 100 100 80 100 -
2 RAUCHMANN AnnaText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 529 80 60 Gem NIZ 60 50 100 50 29 NIZ 100 NIZ -
3 PREMSTALLER EvaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2004 486 NIZ 50 Gem 80 32 24 NIZ 80 40 80 50 50 -
4 HILLEBRAND LisaText chart
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2004 477 - 45 Gem 22 24 80 40 36 80 50 40 60 -
5 STÖLLINGER AmelieText chart
USK Hof
2004 420 DIS 80 Gem 60 100 60 DIS 60 - NIZ 60 NIZ -
6 EDER AnnalenaText chart
USV Hollersbach
2004 375 NIZ NIZ Gem DIS 36 29 80 45 NIZ 60 45 80 -
7 GFRERER LauraText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2005 351 32 14 Gem 50 15 26 60 26 32 20 36 40 -
8 GSODAM SarahText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2004 317 40 36 Gem 36 45 NAS 50 20 45 NIZ DIS 45 -
9 SEEBER AlinaText chart
USV Hollersbach
2005 299 36 29 Gem 40 12 22 45 16 15 36 32 16 -
10 FISCHER SophieText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2004 263 45 40 Gem NIZ 50 36 NIZ 32 60 NIZ NIZ NIZ -
11 EDER Elisa MarieText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2005 249 DIS 9 Gem 26 20 40 20 29 50 22 15 18 -
12 OBERASCHER HannahText chart
USC Faistenau
2004 243 24 10 Gem 18 16 12 36 15 26 32 18 36 -
13 FROMMER LenaText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2005 240 20 26 Gem 45 18 14 22 22 16 18 26 13 -
14 FRISCH TamaraText chart
WSV St. Gilgen
2005 212 22 - Gem 20 40 45 NAS 40 14 24 7 NIZ -
15 SCHWAIGHOFER MaximaText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 200 26 NIZ Gem 32 13 18 26 11 24 26 24 - -
16 INNERHOFER LaraText chart
WSC Bramberg
2005 195 50 20 Gem 24 14 11 DIS 13 22 13 16 12 -
17 DITTINGER MelanieText chart
SC Alpendorf
2004 175 18 13 Gem 15 26 4 16 14 NAS 40 DIS 29 -
18 ENZINGER NaomiText chart
SC Mittersill
2005 159 DIS 16 Gem 16 9 6 29 0 NAS 45 14 24 -
19 HILLEBRAND MarieText chart
WSV St. Wolfgang
2005 153 NIZ 15 Gem 29 11 20 32 NAS 7 NAS 29 10 -
20 HOFMANN SelinaText chart
WA Ski Race Club Flachau
2005 128 - 24 - - - 7 DIS DIS 36 29 10 22 -
21 OBERAUER BarbaraText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2005 117 12 22 Gem NIZ 8 32 NIZ 18 11 14 NIZ DIS -
22 BACHMAIR SophiaText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2004 92 - 32 Gem NIZ 32 15 13 NAS - - - - -
23 WIMMER Ann ChristinText chart
WSC Bramberg
2005 90 DIS 18 Gem 6 22 8 4 5 7 7 5 8 -
24 RATHGEB JulianaText chart
USC Rauris
2005 80 13 11 Gem 14 7 2 NAS 0 3 15 8 7 -
25 LANZINGER KlaraText chart
SK Maria Alm
2005 75 DIS 8 Gem NIZ 10 0 18 4 7 NIZ 22 6 -
26 MARQUEZ TRIGO ElenaText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2004 74 NIZ 0 Gem NAS NAS NAS 24 10 4 12 13 11 -
27 BERGSCHOBER JanaText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2004 71 16 1 Gem NIZ 0 0 - 0 9 11 20 14 -
27 GRUBER Ann-KathrinText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2005 71 DIS 12 Gem 11 4 1 12 2 8 9 9 3 -
29 FRITZENWALLNER FionaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2005 69 9 7 Gem 12 6 10 1 1 2 10 2 9 -
29 HERZGSELL EmiliaText chart
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch
2005 69 NAS 3 Gem 4 5 9 8 7 10 8 0 15 -
31 SALZMANN AlinaText chart
SC Leogang
2005 67 29 0 Gem 10 0 16 - 12 NIZ - - - -
32 HETTEGGER MichelleText chart
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2005 66 DIS NAS Gem DIS 3 0 14 0 1 16 12 20 -
33 HARLANDER VanessaText chart
SK Mühlbach/Hkg
2004 60 60 NIZ Gem - - - - - - - - - -
34 ABERGER MatheaText chart
SC Bruck
2005 59 NIZ NIZ Gem NAS 0 13 - 26 20 NIZ - - -
34 THURNER JuliaText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 59 DIS 6 Gem 3 1 0 NIZ 10 NAS 6 1 32 -
36 RETTENWENDER Lisa MarieText chart
USK Raika Filzmoos
2005 46 - 2 Gem 13 0 0 15 0 NAS 4 11 1 -
37 KRÖLL AnnaText chart
WSC Bramberg
2005 38 - 0 Gem NIZ NIZ 0 10 8 13 3 4 - -
38 GRUBER JessicaText chart
SC Leogang
2005 31 7 4 Gem 7 0 0 7 NAS - NIZ 4 2 -
38 KIRCHNER ElisaText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2004 31 11 0 Gem 9 0 0 - 0 - NAS 6 5 -
40 HÖLLER MarlenText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 28 - 0 - - - - - - - 2 - 26 -
41 RATHGEB LenaText chart
USC Rauris
2004 24 14 NIZ Gem DIS 2 0 2 6 0 0 NIZ 0 -
42 PRATTES LisaText chart
SC Obertauern
2005 22 8 0 Gem 8 0 NAS 6 - - 0 NAS NAS -
43 LAPPE SophieText chart
SK Saalfelden
2005 21 - - Gem - - 3 - 0 18 DIS - - -
44 GORA WiktoriaText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2004 15 - 5 Gem NIZ - 5 NAS - NAS 5 NIZ - -
44 PIECHL KatharinaText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2004 15 15 - - - - - - - - - - - -
46 RETTENEGGER HannaText chart
SU Abtenau
2005 14 6 NAS Gem 5 0 0 3 0 0 - - - -
47 HIRSCHBICHLER HannahText chart
SK Saalfelden
2004 12 - - - - - - - - 12 - - - -
47 LEITNER SalomeText chart
USC Eugendorf
2004 12 - - - - - - 11 - - 1 - - -
49 ROHRMOSER HannahText chart
SK Annaberg
2005 10 10 - - - - - - - - - - - -
50 RAINER Eva-MariaText chart
USK Raika Filzmoos
2004 9 - - Gem - - - 9 - - - DIS 0 -
51 GRUBER MichelleText chart
SC Kaprun
2005 5 - - Gem - - - 5 NIZ 0 0 DIS 0 -
52 NEUDEGGER SarahText chart
USV Großarl
2005 4 - - Gem - - - - 0 0 - - 4 -
53 PUTZ SarahText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 3 - - - - - - - 3 - - - - -
53 Athleten
 
23 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U15/U16 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
RSL
21.01
PWK2
26.01
SL
27.01
RSL
28.01
SG
11.02
SL
17.02
SG
24.02
SG
3.03
RSL
11.03
SL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 STOCK KathrinText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2002 780 100 80 Gem 100 100 40 NIZ 80 40 60 100 80 -
2 FLETZBERGER LaraText chart
USC Rauris
2003 742 NIZ 100 Gem 50 NIZ 32 100 80 100 100 80 100 -
3 FRITZENWALLNER TeresaText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2002 580 NIZ 60 Gem 80 50 60 60 50 80 80 60 - -
4 WECHSELBERGER Anna MariaText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2003 550 60 45 Gem 60 60 100 40 45 - 45 50 45 -
5 EMBACHER ElenaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2002 518 50 50 Gem 40 26 26 45 100 60 32 29 60 -
6 BREITENFELLNER FernandaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2002 390 40 36 Gem NIZ 40 80 NIZ 32 50 22 40 50 -
7 GRUBER Marie-TheresText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2002 334 45 32 Gem 18 36 50 36 36 NIZ 36 45 NIZ -
8 REICHHOLF ElenaText chart
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2003 326 22 40 Gem NIZ 29 24 80 NIZ 45 50 36 NIZ -
9 PICHLER ChristinaText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2003 276 NIZ 24 Gem 36 32 40 32 26 NIZ 26 24 36 -
10 CADA EmmaText chart
SC Mittersill
2002 251 29 26 Gem NIZ 80 NIZ DIS 40 36 40 NIZ NIZ -
11 KIRCHNER VictoriaText chart
USC Flachau
2003 240 36 NIZ Gem 26 45 22 24 29 32 NIZ NAS 26 -
12 KONRAD CheyenneText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2002 225 NIZ NIZ Gem 45 22 18 50 NIZ NAS 29 32 29 -
13 KIRCHNER Marie-ChristinText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2002 220 32 NAS Gem 22 NIZ 29 20 22 29 20 22 24 -
14 INNERHOFER LeonieText chart
WSC Bramberg
2002 210 80 NIZ Gem DIS 15 14 26 15 24 18 NIZ 18 -
15 SALCHEGGER MelanieText chart
USK Raika Filzmoos
2002 176 NIZ NIZ Gem 29 16 16 29 13 NAS 15 26 32 -
16 STOSS Anna-JacquelineText chart
USV Scheffau
2003 158 NIZ 22 - 20 20 20 - 16 22 16 - 22 -
17 LACE KarlinaText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2002 156 NAS 29 Gem 32 24 45 NAS - 26 NAS NIZ - -
18 ROHRMOSER MalenaText chart
USC Goldegg
2003 124 NIZ DIS Gem NIZ 18 NAS NIZ 24 18 24 NIZ 40 -
19 BUCHNER GloriaText chart
SK Saalfelden
2003 114 26 NIZ Gem NIZ 13 15 NIZ 20 20 - 20 NIZ -
20 HÖCHER MarleneText chart
WSV Strobl
2003 80 NIZ DIS Gem 24 14 NAS 22 - - - NIZ 20 -
21 GALVAN LaraText chart
SC Elsbethen
2003 30 - NAS - NAS NAS NAS - 14 16 NIZ - - -
22 EHRENREICH FranziskaText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2003 24 24 NIZ - - - - - - - - - - -
23 PÖLLMANN ManuelaText chart
WSV Strobl
2003 18 - - - - - - - 18 - - - - -
23 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
RSL
21.01
PWK2
26.01
SL
27.01
RSL
28.01
SG
11.02
SL
17.02
SG
24.02
SG
3.03
RSL
11.03
SL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 WALLINGER Maria-AnnaText chart
SK Annaberg
2001 200 - - - - 100 100 - - - - - - -
2 KRAFT LisaText chart
USV Rußbach
2001 160 - NAS - - 80 80 - - - - - - -
3 FLATSCHER JuliaText chart
SC Piesendorf
2000 100 - 100 - - - - - - - - - - -
3 LOIPOLD LenaText chart
USV Scheffau
2000 100 - - - 100 NAS NAS - - - - NAS - -
3 ÖBSTER CelineText chart
USV Großarl
2001 100 - - - - NAS NAS - - - - - 100 -
6 RETTENWENDER AnnaText chart
USK Raika Filzmoos
2000 80 - 80 - - - - - - - - - - -
7 DRESSLER JuliaText chart
SK Grödig
2000 60 - - - - 60 - - - - - - - -
7 SCHÖRGHOFER AlinaText chart
USK Raika Filzmoos
2000 60 - 60 - - - - - - - - - - -
9 ANDREI ErikaText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2001 50 - 50 - NAS - NAS NIZ - - NAS - - -
10 RAINER MichaelaText chart
SC Salzburg
2001 45 - 45 - - - - NAS - - - - - -
10 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1997 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
RSL
21.01
PWK2
26.01
SL
27.01
RSL
28.01
SG
11.02
SL
17.02
SG
24.02
SG
3.03
RSL
11.03
SL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 VAN DEN BOSCH LouiseText chart
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
1997 500 - - - NIZ NIZ 100 - 100 100 100 100 - -
2 ANDEXER AlexandraText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
1999 200 - 100 - 100 NAS - - - - - - - -
3 GRILL SophieText chart
SC Salzburg
1999 100 - - - NIZ 100 - - - - - - - -
4 OBERLADER CarolinaText chart
SC Leogang
1999 80 - 80 - NIZ - - - - - - - - -
4 Athleten
 
52 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U13/U14 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
RSL
21.01
PWK2
26.01
SL
27.01
RSL
28.01
SG
11.02
SL
17.02
SG
24.02
SG
3.03
RSL
11.03
SL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 MEISSL TobiasText chart
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2004 620 100 50 Gem 60 45 100 NIZ 45 DIS 40 100 80 -
1 WAGNER PaulText chart
SC Bischofshofen
2004 620 DIS 100 Gem 80 80 80 100 80 - 100 NIZ - -
3 ELLMER EliasText chart
SC Alpendorf
2004 490 50 60 Gem NIZ 50 50 80 NIZ 50 50 DIS 100 -
4 SKAARDAL FredrikText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 473 NIZ 18 Gem 100 100 NIZ NAS 40 45 60 50 60 -
5 RETTENWANDER ClemensText chart
SK Saalfelden
2004 465 NIZ 80 Gem NIZ 60 40 60 60 60 45 60 NIZ -
6 FERNSEBNER MatthiasText chart
SK St. Martin/Lofer
2005 405 45 24 Gem NIZ 40 60 50 50 100 NIZ NIZ 36 -
7 SCHAIDREITER StefanText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2004 372 - - Gem NIZ NIZ 32 DIS 100 80 80 80 NAS -
8 ZEHENTNER DavidText chart
SK Maishofen
2005 340 80 36 Gem 32 22 20 40 NIZ - 36 45 29 -
9 GRÜNWALD ChristianText chart
USC Eben/Pongau
2004 316 40 32 Gem 45 26 45 36 32 20 - 40 NIZ -
10 KURZ NiklasText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2005 290 29 29 Gem NIZ 32 22 NAS 24 40 32 32 50 -
11 RIEGER IanText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 285 80 NIZ Gem DIS 20 13 32 22 32 24 36 26 -
12 SCHMUCK VinzentText chart
SC Unken
2005 236 DIS 22 Gem DIS 29 14 26 29 26 29 29 32 -
13 SEIFERT BenediktText chart
SK Maria Alm
2005 231 NIZ 20 Gem 36 16 16 22 26 29 22 22 22 -
14 LAIREITER ChristophText chart
USV Großarl
2005 226 NIZ 45 Gem 50 36 36 NIZ 1 NAS 18 DIS 40 -
15 KABICHER LucaText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2005 193 32 8 Gem 29 24 29 24 - NIZ 9 26 12 -
16 SCHWABL ChristopherText chart
USC Niedernsill
2005 164 36 DIS Gem 26 5 6 15 20 NIZ 26 18 12 -
16 VOGLREITER JonasText chart
SC Piesendorf
2004 164 NIZ 40 Gem 40 15 24 45 NAS - - - - -
18 PROMMEGGER JohannText chart
USV Großarl
2005 144 26 9 Gem 22 4 13 20 13 11 12 14 DIS -
19 RAJIC AdrianText chart
SC Bruck
2005 134 22 14 Gem DIS 12 26 NIZ 16 24 NIZ - 20 -
20 EXENBERGER GabrielText chart
WSC Bramberg
2005 123 24 NIZ Gem 20 6 2 16 18 24 NIZ NIZ 13 -
21 HALM LarsText chart
SC Piesendorf
2004 103 DIS NIZ - - - - NAS 4 14 20 20 45 -
22 ROHRMOSER LorenzText chart
SK Maria Alm
2005 97 20 10 Gem NIZ 9 5 NAS 14 15 15 9 - -
23 VIEHHAUSER MoritzText chart
USV Großarl
2004 94 NIZ NIZ Gem NIZ 11 18 29 36 - - - NIZ -
24 KLINGLMAYR LorenzText chart
SK Saalfelden
2005 92 DIS 15 Gem NIZ 13 NAS DIS 11 16 13 24 - -
25 MITTERWALLNER LukasText chart
SK Forstau
2005 81 18 4 Gem DIS 10 15 10 NAS NAS 14 - 10 -
26 LÖKER DavidText chart
SC Kuchl
2005 78 NAS 26 Gem NIZ 14 8 18 12 - NIZ - - -
27 NINDL SamuelText chart
USC Neukirchen/Gr.
2005 70 DIS 13 Gem - - - NIZ 10 10 7 15 15 -
28 PASSRUGGER TobiasText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2005 68 15 12 Gem - - - 11 7 NAS 5 - 18 -
29 FANKHAUSER ManuelText chart
WSC Bramberg
2004 67 NIZ 16 Gem NIZ 18 9 - NAS - - NAS 24 -
30 PROMOK NiklasText chart
SU Abtenau
2005 65 14 3 Gem 16 7 0 DIS 8 7 10 - - -
31 LABACHER JonasText chart
SK Annaberg
2005 63 NIZ 6 Gem NIZ 8 13 NIZ 15 13 8 - - -
32 HASENAUER BenjaminText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 49 - NIZ Gem 24 DIS 7 NIZ 9 9 - - - -
33 PAIL DanielText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2004 45 - - - DIS 2 10 - - 12 3 13 5 -
34 FLASCH DavidText chart
SC Wagrain
2005 38 - 5 Gem - - - NIZ - DIS 5 12 16 -
34 SCHMID HannesText chart
SK Forstau
2005 38 - - Gem 18 - - 14 - - 6 - NIZ -
36 PALAMARAS NickcoText chart
SC Salzburg
2004 36 - - - - - - NAS - 36 NIZ - - -
37 PASSRUGGER JakobText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2005 35 16 7 Gem - NIZ - 12 - - 0 - - -
37 SCHEIBLBRANDNER AndreasText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2005 35 - 2 - - - - 9 - - 0 16 8 -
39 LAMPRECHT NoahText chart
SC Bruck
2004 34 - - - - - - - - 18 16 - NIZ -
40 BOLZ NoahText chart
SC Salzburg
2005 32 13 NAS - - NAS NAS - 2 6 11 - - -
41 ROSIAN MarcelText chart
SC Alpendorf
2005 31 - 11 Gem - 1 3 DIS NAS 5 2 NIZ 9 -
42 PENKER ChristophText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2005 24 NIZ NIZ Gem DIS - NAS NAS - - 0 10 14 -
43 FISCHER FabianText chart
SC Salzburg
2005 13 - - Gem - - - - 5 8 NAS - - -
43 SCHIEFER TristanText chart
USK Muhr
2005 13 - - - - - - 13 - - - - - -
45 BURY JakobText chart
USK Hof
2005 11 - - Gem - 3 2 - - NAS - - 6 -
45 STRICKNER FelixText chart
SK Saalfelden
2005 11 - - - - - - - - - - 11 - -
47 SCHUHBÖCK DavidText chart
WSC Bramberg
2005 8 - - - - - - 8 - - - - - -
48 EDER MatthiasText chart
SC Bruck
2004 7 - - - - - - - - - - - 7 -
49 PUTZ ThomasText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 6 - - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
50 GATTI HadrienText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2005 4 NIZ - - - 0 4 - - - - - - -
51 HIGUERAS NOVALES Jose TomasText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2004 3 - - - - - - - 3 - - - - -
52 SALZMANN MichaelText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2005 1 DIS NIZ Gem NAS - 0 - - - 1 - - -
52 Athleten
 
41 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U15/U16 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
RSL
21.01
PWK2
26.01
SL
27.01
RSL
28.01
SG
11.02
SL
17.02
SG
24.02
SG
3.03
RSL
11.03
SL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 GEIHSEDER NoahText chart
SC Wagrain
2002 885 100 100 Gem 100 100 80 100 45 80 NIZ 80 100 -
2 PASSRUGGER JohannesText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2003 615 80 50 Gem NIZ 80 45 60 100 40 80 DIS 80 -
3 BROSCHEK LukasText chart
SK Maria Alm
2002 560 - 60 Gem 60 60 100 DIS 80 100 NIZ 100 NAS -
4 SKAARDAL NiklasText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2002 545 60 NAS Gem 80 45 50 80 60 50 DIS 60 60 -
5 ROHRMOSER LucasText chart
SK Maria Alm
2002 400 NIZ 80 Gem NIZ 50 60 NAS 50 60 100 DIS - -
6 SAGER GianlucaText chart
SC Obertauern
2002 320 32 32 Gem 36 16 32 40 40 16 26 36 14 -
7 RAINER ThomasText chart
SC Leogang
2003 290 50 36 Gem NIZ 29 29 36 NIZ 24 NAS 50 36 -
8 ASCHABER MichaelText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 279 36 40 Gem 50 40 20 32 32 29 NIZ NIZ NAS -
9 ZELLER JakobText chart
SK Maishofen
2002 270 NIZ 26 Gem DIS 22 40 45 NIZ 18 50 40 29 -
10 GRUBER JulianText chart
SC Wagrain
2003 253 NIZ 29 Gem 32 24 12 DIS 9 20 45 32 50 -
11 AIGNER JonasText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2002 227 29 24 Gem 26 15 9 26 14 8 36 NIZ 40 -
12 BREITFUSS AlexanderText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 224 45 DIS Gem NIZ 18 22 22 36 36 NIZ 45 NIZ -
13 MITTERSTEINER ChristopherText chart
WSV Dorfgastein
2003 207 NIZ DIS Gem NIZ 26 24 50 29 - 60 NAS 18 -
14 SCHEYERER DanielText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2002 205 NIZ NIZ Gem 45 32 26 12 26 32 NIZ DIS 32 -
15 GRUBER MarkusText chart
SK Saalfelden
2003 186 NIZ 45 Gem NIZ 36 36 24 NIZ 45 NIZ NIZ NAS -
16 BICHLER JonasText chart
SC Wagrain
2003 162 26 NIZ Gem 29 10 11 NAS 18 26 NIZ 22 20 -
17 RESCHREITER LukasText chart
SK Annaberg
2003 152 18 18 - 24 12 18 18 16 12 - NIZ 16 -
18 UNTERWURZACHER MaximilianText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2003 136 14 16 Gem NIZ 4 6 13 12 9 18 20 24 -
19 DANKSAGMÜLLER ChristophText chart
SC Salzburg
2002 135 40 NIZ Gem NIZ 11 8 DIS 22 22 32 - NIZ -
20 BURGSCHWAIGER ThomasText chart
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2003 130 16 20 Gem DIS 9 NAS 14 NAS - 20 29 22 -
20 PRATTES MathiasText chart
SC Obertauern
2003 130 22 12 Gem NIZ 6 NAS 20 11 14 29 16 NAS -
22 DREIER JonasText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
2002 127 15 NIZ Gem NIZ 20 15 DIS 24 8 NIZ NAS 45 -
23 RIEDLSPERGER Elias JohannesText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 116 NIZ 14 Gem 20 NIZ 13 16 DIS NAS 22 18 13 -
24 WIESBACHER MaximilianText chart
SC Wagrain
2003 115 12 22 Gem 18 1 5 NIZ 14 3 40 NAS NAS -
25 KRALLINGER MatthiasText chart
SK Annaberg
2002 110 20 - Gem - 14 7 15 15 NAS 13 NAS 26 -
26 KARL EliasText chart
USK Hof
2002 107 DIS NAS Gem 40 NIZ 3 29 - - 24 NAS 11 -
27 NIENHUIS CarstenText chart
SC Wagrain
2003 102 13 NIZ Gem DIS 13 14 DIS 20 16 NAS 26 NAS -
28 MASTSEYEU ArseniyText chart
WSV Bad Hofgastein
2003 70 - NIZ Gem 22 - NAS 10 - NAS 14 24 - -
29 GSCHWANDTL RolandText chart
USV Großarl
2003 51 NIZ 13 Gem NIZ 3 4 11 NIZ 5 NIZ - 15 -
30 WINKLER MaximilianText chart
SC Salzburg
2003 42 NIZ 10 Gem DIS 2 2 6 7 0 15 - - -
31 VUTHI ArjanitText chart
SK Saalfelden
2003 34 - - - - - - - - 6 16 - 12 -
32 KREPPER BastianText chart
SC Salzburg
2003 31 24 NIZ - - - - 7 NAS - - NIZ - -
32 STÖCKL ChristianText chart
SK Maishofen
2002 31 NIZ NIZ Gem NIZ 5 16 NAS NIZ 10 NIZ - - -
34 LABACHER PhilippText chart
SK Annaberg
2003 30 - 15 - - 7 - - 8 - - - - -
34 PERNER UlrichText chart
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach
2003 30 - NIZ Gem - 8 - 8 10 4 NIZ NAS NIZ -
36 WIMMER ChristophText chart
SK Lofer
2003 23 NAS - Gem NIZ NIZ 10 - - 13 - - - -
37 MAYERHOFER ThomasText chart
SC Salzburg
2003 16 - - - 16 NIZ 0 - - - - - - -
38 HASENAUER JulianText chart
SC Salzburg
2003 14 - 11 - DIS 0 1 DIS NAS 2 - - - -
39 HÖLZL TobiasText chart
SK Saalfelden
2003 11 - - - - - - - - 11 NAS - - -
40 SPILUTTINI MartinText chart
SC Bruck
2002 9 - - - - - - 9 - - - - - -
41 RIPPER PhilippText chart
SK Saalbach/Hintergl
2003 1 - - - - - - - - 1 - - - -
41 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
RSL
21.01
PWK2
26.01
SL
27.01
RSL
28.01
SG
11.02
SL
17.02
SG
24.02
SG
3.03
RSL
11.03
SL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 GRÖBL AndreasText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
2001 435 50 DIS - NIZ 45 80 60 NIZ 100 100 NIZ - NIZ
2 VOGLREITER LukasText chart
USC Niedernsill
2000 310 NIZ 60 - NAS 100 - 100 - - NIZ NAS - 50
3 RIEGER SeanText chart
SC Salzburg
2001 260 - 80 - NIZ 40 100 - - - - - - 40
4 SAGMEISTER FelixText chart
USC Ramingstein
2001 240 80 - - 100 - - - - - - - - 60
5 STÖLLINGER MaximilianText chart
USK Hof
2001 180 - 100 - NIZ 80 NAS - - - - - - NIZ
6 PREUSSLER AlexanderText chart
SC Sparka. Radstadt
2000 125 - - - - - - 80 - - - - - 45
7 MARGESIN HubertText chart
SK Viehhofen
2001 110 60 50 - NAS NAS NAS - - - - - - -
8 PASSRUGGER LukasText chart
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl
2001 100 100 - - NIZ - - - - - - - - -
8 STROMMINGER MarcText chart
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
2001 100 NIZ - - NIZ NAS - - - - - - - 100
10 BURY SamuelText chart
USK Hof
2000 86 - - - - 50 - - - - - - - 36
11 THURNER MarkusText chart
SC Wagrain
2001 80 - - - NIZ NAS - - - - - - - 80
12 LIENBACHER KevinText chart
SU Abtenau
2001 60 - - - NAS 60 - - - - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1997 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
14.01
RSL
21.01
PWK2
26.01
SL
27.01
RSL
28.01
SG
11.02
SL
17.02
SG
24.02
SG
3.03
RSL
11.03
SL
24.03
RSL
24.03
RSL
              
1 RESL MartinText chart
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
1999 180 NIZ NAS - - 80 - - 100 - - - - -
2 ISAEV NikitaText chart
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
1999 140 100 - - - - - - - - - - - 40
3 GRÜNAUER MichaelText chart
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
1997 100 - - - - - - - - - - - - 100
3 LECHNER FabianText chart
SC Wald-Königsleiten
1999 100 - - - 100 - - - - - - - - -
3 OBERLADER LukasText chart
SC Leogang
1997 100 - - - NAS 100 - - - - - - - -
6 HUTTEGGER DanielText chart
USV Großarl
1999 80 - - - - - - - - - - - - 80
7 PILS MarioText chart
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
1997 60 - - - - - - - - - - - - 60
8 GSCHWANDTL JosefText chart
USV Großarl
1997 50 - - - - - - - - - - - - 50
9 SAUPER BalthasarText chart
SC ZELL AM SEE
1999 45 - - - - - - - - - - - - 45
9 Athleten
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511