SB V Bezirkscup 2018

Spinner1 small
11 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
13.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
23.02
SL
11.03
RSL
        
1 SCHWÖLBERGER Katharina
WSV Au bei Turnau
2010 600 100 100 100 100 100 100 (100)
2 SCHATZ Lina
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 460 80 60 80 80 80 80 (60)
3 REISENAUER Lilly
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 340 DIS 80 (NAS) 60 60 60 80
4 SKACEL Marie
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 305 60 - 60 45 45 50 45
5 CURTIS Helena
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 255 45 - 50 40 40 40 40
6 STREIT Gina
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 150 DIS 50 - 50 50 DIS -
7 KRETSCHMANN Enya
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 104 DIS - DIS 32 - 36 36
8 HAMMERMÜLLER Sophia
SV St.Sebastian
2010 50 - - - - - - 50
8 URSCHINGER Tessa
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 50 50 - - - - - -
10 ANGERER Saskia
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 45 DIS - - - - 45 -
11 PAIR Theresa
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 36 - - - 36 - - -
11 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
13.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
23.02
SL
11.03
RSL
        
1 VIDOVICS Valentin
KSV - Gigasport
2010 550 100 100 100 100 (DIS) 100 50
2 PIERER Julian
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 460 80 80 80 60 80 (60) 80
3 HERMANN Nico
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 361 DIS (DIS) 36 80 100 45 100
4 ROHRHOFER Christopher Ben
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 245 50 (DIS) 40 DIS 60 50 45
5 VARGA Mario
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 242 60 60 50 (NAS) DIS 36 36
6 HAINGARTNER Jonas
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 224 26 50 26 40 50 32 (26)
7 HARRER Philipp
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 217 32 45 29 45 (DIS) 26 40
8 BENZINGER Ortwin
WSV Veitsch
2010 204 40 NAS 45 50 40 29 (NAS)
9 MAIERBICHLER Julian
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 200 - - 60 DIS DIS 80 60
10 PICHLER Samuel
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 116 18 - 20 - 36 18 24
11 WALTL Leon
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 113 36 DIS 32 NAS 45 - NAS
12 LERCHBAUMER Sebastian
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2010 112 20 NAS 22 32 - 16 22
13 BORSI Daniel
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 90 - - - 36 - 22 32
14 BAIERLING Jakob
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2010 85 45 - - NIZ NIZ 40 -
15 ANGERER Lukas
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 77 24 - DIS - - 24 29
16 ANGERER Jonas
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2010 49 29 - - - - 20 -
17 SEMLITSCH Markus
WSC Aflenz
2010 46 22 - 24 - - - -
17 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
13.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
23.02
SL
11.03
RSL
        
1 WALDSAM Valentina
WSV Au bei Turnau
2009 600 100 100 100 100 100 100 (80)
2 GRABNER Emma
WSC Aflenz
2009 500 80 80 80 80 80 (80) 100
3 STRITZL Tina Anna
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 360 60 60 60 60 (45) 60 60
4 PICHLER Valentina
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2009 300 50 50 50 - 50 50 50
5 SCHAFFERHOFER Lea
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2009 275 40 45 40 45 60 45 (36)
6 SCHWAIGER Lisa
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 206 - - 36 50 40 40 40
7 MARK Lisa
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2009 135 45 - 45 - - - 45
7 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
13.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
23.02
SL
11.03
RSL
        
1 HIRSCHLER Martin
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2009 600 100 100 100 100 100 (80) 100
2 SOMMER Bernd
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 440 100 (DIS) 60 60 60 100 60
3 REINMÜLLER Nico
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 325 60 DIS 80 (NIZ) 45 60 80
4 RED Theodor
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 321 (DIS) 80 36 80 40 45 40
5 FLASCH Nico Fabian
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 320 45 50 (45) 45 80 50 50
6 LEISTENTRITT Florian
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2009 255 - 60 50 50 50 - 45
7 PERNSTEINER Florian
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2009 211 50 45 40 (NAS) NAS 40 36
8 KAMMERHOFER Samuel
WSC Aflenz
2009 36 - - - - - 36 -
8 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
13.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
23.02
SL
11.03
RSL
        
1 KORAK Sarah
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 560 100 (36) 100 80 100 80 100
2 JOBSTMANN Leni
KSV - Gigasport
2008 540 80 100 80 100 80 100 (80)
3 BREZNIK Lina
KSV - Gigasport
2008 355 60 80 (45) 45 60 60 50
4 FOOLADIAN Jana
SV St.Marein/Lor.
2008 320 45 60 60 (NIZ) 50 45 60
5 HARRER Sofie
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 290 50 50 (NIZ) 50 45 50 45
6 TISCHLER Lina
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 211 32 45 32 26 36 40 (24)
7 SKACEL Emma
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 182 DIS - 50 60 40 32 DIS
8 ZETTL Mia
SV St.Marein/Lor.
2008 158 36 40 24 - 32 26 -
9 FLUCH Selina
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2008 136 40 - 40 - - 24 32
10 HIRSCH Hannah
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 123 - - 29 29 - 36 29
11 MAIER Hannah
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 119 29 - 36 32 - 22 -
12 PAIR Kristina
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 101 - - - 36 - 29 36
13 HIRSCHEGGER Leni Denise
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 88 DIS - 26 40 - - 22
14 HAIDEN Viktoria
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 50 - - - 24 - - 26
15 TRIPOLT Valentina
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2008 40 - - - - - - 40
16 RAPPEL Viktoria
SV St.Sebastian
2008 20 - - - - - - 20
16 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
13.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
23.02
SL
11.03
RSL
        
1 KRASCHITZER Niklas
WSV Oberaich
2008 540 80 80 100 80 (DIS) 100 100
2 SUPPANER Felix
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2008 430 60 (DIS) 80 50 80 80 80
3 BENEDEK Ferenc
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 400 (50) 60 60 60 100 60 60
4 BUDIMIR Alexander
KSV - Gigasport
2008 300 100 100 NIZ 100 - - -
5 ILLMEIER Fabian
KSV - Gigasport
2008 270 45 45 50 40 (NIZ) 45 45
6 BECSVARDI Balazs
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2008 266 36 - 45 45 60 40 40
6 RAUNIGG Tobias
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2008 266 40 50 40 36 (DIS) 50 50
7 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
13.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
23.02
SL
11.03
RSL
        
1 FLADL Ronja
WSC Aflenz
2007 500 60 80 (60) 100 100 80 80
2 NEUMANN Anna
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2007 480 100 100 100 80 DIS 100 -
3 TANGL Lena
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2007 440 (50) 60 80 60 80 60 100
4 RED Florentina
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2007 320 (40) 50 50 50 60 50 60
5 BAUER Anna-Christin
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2007 80 80 - - - - - -
6 RAPPEL Lara
SV St.Sebastian
2007 50 - - - - - - 50
7 BREUER-STEINDL Sandra
SV St.Marein/Lor.
2007 45 45 - - - - - -
8 PEYRL Julia
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2007 36 36 - - - - - -
8 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
13.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
23.02
SL
11.03
RSL
        
1 RANTSCHL Nico
SV St.Sebastian
2007 431 45 26 100 100 100 60 -
2 EDELSBACHER Maxi
WSV Veitsch
2007 384 100 (NIZ) 80 80 NAS 24 100
3 SCHWÖLBERGER Sebastian
WSV Au bei Turnau
2007 365 80 100 60 (NIZ) NIZ 80 45
4 KREIDL Felix
SKITEAM Kindberg
2007 331 60 (NIZ) 36 60 80 45 50
5 HOFBAUER Clemens
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2007 305 (36) 80 40 45 50 50 40
6 PATZELT Lorenz
WSV Au bei Turnau
2007 297 60 50 45 50 32 - 60
7 KALUS Jason
KSV - Gigasport
2007 246 40 60 50 NIZ 60 (NIZ) 36
8 SCHWAIGER Elias
WSC Aflenz
2007 231 32 45 22 NAS - 100 32
9 HOFBAUER Alexander
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2007 180 20 36 (18) 26 40 36 22
10 STEININGER Simon
SKITEAM Kindberg
2007 176 26 40 16 - 36 32 26
11 RISCHAN Jonas
SKITEAM Kindberg
2007 162 NIZ DIS 20 36 (NIZ) 26 80
12 HOFFMANN Thomas
Skiverein Etmißl
2007 139 29 29 15 22 (NIZ) 20 24
13 BAIERLING Tobias
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2007 130 24 - - 32 45 29 NAS
14 KÄFERBÄCK David
Skiverein Etmißl
2007 127 18 - 29 40 - 40 -
15 ALLMER Sebastian
Skiverein Etmißl
2007 99 22 - 24 24 - - 29
16 BARTSCH Jeremy
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2007 80 - 32 26 NAS DIS 22 NAS
17 GAMSJÄGER Florian
KSV - Gigasport
2007 65 NAS NAS 36 29 - - NIZ
18 AUER Clemens
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2007 20 - - - 20 - - -
18 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
13.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
23.02
SL
11.03
RSL
        
1 LAMMER Katharina
WSV Veitsch
2006 580 80 100 100 100 100 100 -
2 SOMMER Kathrin
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 520 100 80 80 80 80 (80) 100
3 ZÄCHLING Anna
WSV Veitsch
2006 360 60 (45) 60 60 50 50 80
4 WEIGL Nina
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 330 50 (DIS) 50 50 60 60 60
5 OCHENBAUER Katharina
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2006 290 (40) 60 45 45 45 45 50
6 KRANABETHER Clara
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 243 36 50 36 36 40 (36) 45
7 TOMBERGER Alina
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2006 165 45 - 40 40 - 40 -
8 KNIRSCH Vanessa
SV St.Sebastian
2006 40 - - - - - - 40
8 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
13.01
RSL
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
23.02
SL
11.03
RSL
        
1 BENZINGER Wieland
WSV Veitsch
2006 540 100 100 80 100 80 80 (NIZ)
2 SCHATZ Benjamin
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2006 520 80 60 100 80 (40) 100 100
3 THALLER Felix
Skiverein Etmißl
2006 375 40 (40) 45 60 100 50 80
4 MAJERON Jakob
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 332 32 80 50 50 (NIZ) 60 60
5 KLEBER Felix
WSV Veitsch
2006 300 - 50 60 45 60 45 40
6 OCHENBAUER Christoph
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2006 252 36 36 40 (32) 50 40 50
7 MOSER Markus
WSV Oberaich
2006 217 60 45 36 40 DIS 36 (NAS)
8 RINNERHOFER Moritz
Skiverein Etmißl
2006 174 29 32 32 36 45 - NAS
9 KÄFERBÄCK Alex
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2006 95 50 - - - - - 45
10 BERNDL Timo
SV St.Sebastian
2006 82 24 - - 29 - - 29
11 KÄFERBÄCK Bernd
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2006 81 45 - - - - - 36
12 WALLNER Bastian
SU-WSV- Langenwang
2006 79 26 29 - 24 NAS - -
13 FLIESER Dominik
Skiteam TUS Krieglach
2006 61 - - 29 - NAS - 32
14 KOMPÖCK Bernhard
WSV RB Spital a.S.
2006 26 - - - 26 - - -
14 ZIRBISEGGER Elias
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau
2006 26 - - - - - - 26
15 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511