SB IV Raiffeisen Bezirkscup 2018

1 Athlet
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
13.01
SL
14.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
RSL
         
1 Emily WINKLER
Union Oberwölz
2010 100 - - - 25 25 NIZ 25 25
1 Athlet
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
13.01
SL
14.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
RSL
         
1 Jakob FINDL
ESV Knittelfeld
2010 170 - 25 25 25 20 25 25 25
2 David EDLINGER
USV-Kreischberg
2010 125 - 20 DIS 20 25 20 20 20
3 Simon BERGER
Union Oberwölz
2010 106 - 15 20 15 15 15 11 15
4 Felix WEILHARTER
USV-Kreischberg
2010 37 - - - - 11 - 15 11
5 Jonas ANTLITZHOFER
SC Weißkirchen
2010 19 - - - 11 - - - 8
6 Paul AMBROSCH
ESV Knittelfeld
2010 8 - - - 8 - - - NAS
6 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
13.01
SL
14.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
RSL
         
1 Marie SCHADEN
ESV Knittelfeld
2009 125 - 20 25 25 11 25 11 8
2 Lorena GAMS
Union Oberwölz
2008 101 - 4 8 4 20 20 20 25
3 Julia GRITZ
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2008 100 - 25 20 20 25 DIS 8 2
4 Paula WÜRGER
Union Oberwölz
2009 95 - 11 15 11 8 15 15 20
5 Lisa-Marie HONIS
SC Obdach
2009 92 - 15 DIS 15 15 11 25 11
6 Anna HAFNER
Union Oberwölz
2009 44 - 3 6 6 NIZ 8 6 15
7 Anja BERGMANN
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 28 - 8 DIS - 6 4 4 6
8 Melanie KÖCKINGER
Union Oberwölz
2008 27 - 6 3 3 4 6 2 3
9 Nadine SEIDL
USV-Kreischberg
2008 21 - 2 11 8 - DIS NAS -
10 Katharina MAINZ
Union Oberwölz
2008 17 - 1 4 2 2 3 1 4
11 Sara GRUBER
Union Oberwölz
2009 4 - - - - - - 3 1
12 Chiara Angelina WÜRGER
USV Krakauebene
2009 3 - 0 - - 3 - 0 -
12 Laura FREITAG
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 3 - - 2 NAS 1 DIS - -
13 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
13.01
SL
14.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
RSL
         
1 Tobias BAUER
ESV Knittelfeld
2008 135 - 20 25 NIZ 20 25 25 20
2 Noel MAJOR
USV-Kreischberg
2008 120 - 25 DIS 25 25 20 0 25
3 Valentin FERSTL
Union Oberwölz
2008 98 - 11 11 15 15 11 20 15
4 Florian FUSSI
Union Oberwölz
2009 86 - 8 20 20 NIZ 15 15 8
5 Stefan EDLINGER
USV-Kreischberg
2008 44 - 15 2 NIZ 11 4 8 4
6 Noah FREUDENBERGER
Union Oberwölz
2009 41 - 6 15 DIS NIZ 6 3 11
7 Jakob MARAK
USV-Kreischberg
2008 25 - - - - - 8 11 6
7 Moritz FINDL
ESV Knittelfeld
2008 25 - 0 8 4 8 2 0 3
9 Lukas ESSER
USV-Kreischberg
2009 22 - 3 1 11 1 0 6 DIS
10 Sebastian KOLLMANN
SC Obdach
2009 17 - 4 3 NIZ 3 3 2 2
11 Dominik ZIMA
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 16 - 2 0 8 6 0 0 0
12 Sebastian PREISS
SC Obdach
2009 15 - 0 6 6 2 1 0 0
13 Maximilian AXNIX
Union Oberwölz
2008 6 - 1 - DIS - NIZ 4 1
14 Jonas KRANZ
SV Skiclub Gaal
2008 4 - - 4 - NIZ - - -
14 Tobias MÜHLTHALER
SV Skiclub Gaal
2009 4 - - - - 4 - - -
16 David FUSSI
Union Oberwölz
2009 3 - - - 3 0 0 0 0
17 Dominik HARTLEB
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2009 2 - NIZ 0 2 0 - - -
18 Dominik RIEGER
Union Oberwölz
2008 1 - 0 - - 0 0 1 NIZ
18 Felix ZIPPER
Union Oberwölz
2008 1 - 0 NIZ 1 0 0 0 0
19 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
13.01
SL
14.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
RSL
         
1 Anica REIF
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2007 133 - 8 20 15 15 25 25 25
2 Sarah FEUCHTER
USV-Kreischberg
2007 126 - 25 25 25 25 DIS 11 15
3 Elena HEILING
ESV Knittelfeld
2007 111 - 20 NIZ 20 11 20 20 20
4 Laura ERNHARDT
SV Skiclub Gaal
2007 58 - 11 15 DIS 20 NIZ 4 8
5 Katharina KOGLER
Union Oberwölz
2007 56 - 15 DIS 11 4 11 15 NIZ
6 Valentina MÜHLTHALER
SV Skiclub Gaal
2007 32 - 6 DIS DIS 3 15 8 -
7 Nadine ZIPPER
Union Oberwölz
2007 31 - 2 8 8 2 8 3 DIS
8 Elisa MÜLLER
USV-Kreischberg
2007 24 - 1 6 DIS 6 - - 11
9 Josefine WEILHARTER
USV-Kreischberg
2007 20 - - - - 8 - 6 6
10 Lara WINKLER
Union Oberwölz
2007 19 - - - 6 1 6 2 4
11 Verena PAMPERER
SV Skiclub Gaal
2007 15 - 4 11 - - - - -
12 Lara PÖLTL
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2007 3 - 3 - - - - - -
13 Lisa PENZ
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2007 1 - NIZ - - 0 - 1 -
13 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
13.01
SL
14.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
RSL
         
1 Peter WIRNSBERGER
USV-Kreischberg
2007 151 - 25 25 25 25 6 20 25
2 Barna HALMAGYI
USV-Kreischberg
2007 150 - 20 20 20 20 25 25 20
3 Moritz DIETRICH
SV Skiclub Gaal
2007 101 - 15 15 15 11 15 15 15
4 Samuel HLEBAINA
USV Krakauebene
2007 68 - 11 - 11 15 20 NIZ 11
5 Julian WEILHARTER
USV-Kreischberg
2007 40 - 8 8 4 6 8 - 6
6 Jonas BRANDL
ESV Knittelfeld
2007 39 - DIS 11 8 NIZ 4 8 8
7 Felix LEITNER
USC Raika Greim
2007 38 - NIZ NAS 8 8 11 11 NIZ
8 Lukas WIESER
ESV Knittelfeld
2007 4 - - - DIS 4 - - NAS
8 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
13.01
SL
14.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
RSL
         
1 Valentina WÜRGER
Union Oberwölz
2006 134 - 25 15 25 25 4 25 15
2 Livia MATZI
SC Obdach
2006 106 - 15 NIZ 20 15 25 20 11
3 Melanie MIDL
Union Oberwölz
2006 104 - 8 20 11 20 20 NIZ 25
4 Paula KUMMER
SV Skiclub Gaal
2006 56 - NIZ 25 15 8 - - 8
5 Valentina ROTH
SV Skiclub Gaal
2006 55 - 11 NIZ 8 6 11 15 4
6 Lucia LASSACHER
Union St. Lambrecht
2006 50 - 20 4 3 4 8 8 3
7 Lisa MAINZ
Union Oberwölz
2006 44 - 4 8 6 NAS 15 11 DIS
8 Katja FUSSI
Union Oberwölz
2006 42 - 6 11 2 3 - - 20
9 Elisabeth AXNIX
Union Oberwölz
2006 26 - 3 6 4 - 6 6 1
10 Sonja GRUBER
SV Skiclub Gaal
2006 15 - 2 3 1 NAS 3 4 2
11 Zsofia GAL
Union St. Lambrecht
2006 11 - - - - 11 - - -
12 Nina DIETMAIER
ESV Knittelfeld
2006 8 - - - - 2 - - 6
13 Leonie Sophie ZWINGER
USV Krakauebene
2006 3 - - - - - - 3 -
14 Melanie GAMS
USV-Kreischberg
2006 2 - - - - - - 2 -
14 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
13.01
SL
14.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
RSL
         
1 Paul FUSSI
Union Oberwölz
2006 124 - 15 20 25 20 4 25 15
2 Mika BRUNNER
USC Raika Greim
2006 121 - 11 DIS 20 25 25 20 20
3 Simon Johann CZACH
USV Krakauebene
2006 111 - 20 25 15 NIZ 11 15 25
4 Simon ZIEGLER
USV-Kreischberg
2006 79 - 8 15 11 11 15 8 11
5 Tobias FEUCHTER
USV-Kreischberg
2006 59 - 25 DIS NAS 15 NIZ 11 8
6 Raffael FREITAG
SV Skiclub Gaal
2006 54 - 3 11 8 6 20 6 NAS
7 Benedikt HAFELLNER
SV Skiclub Gaal
2006 36 - 2 8 6 8 8 NAS 4
8 Lukas STAUBMANN
ESV Knittelfeld
2006 16 - - - 4 NIZ 6 NAS 6
9 Bastian BRUNNER
USC Raika Greim
2006 11 - 4 - - - - 4 3
9 Elias FREUDENBERGER
Union Oberwölz
2006 11 - 1 - - 4 3 2 1
11 Tim TASTEL
SV Skiclub Gaal
2006 7 - - - - 2 - 3 2
12 Florian JOB
Union St. Lambrecht
2006 6 - 6 - - - - - -
13 Julian GLANZER
USV-Kreischberg
2006 3 - 0 - - 3 - - -
14 Simon KRAMMER
SC Obdach
2006 1 - 0 - - NIZ - 1 -
14 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
13.01
SL
14.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
RSL
         
1 Victoria GRUBER
ESV Knittelfeld
2005 139 25 - 11 25 25 25 20 8
2 Julia BAUER
ESV Knittelfeld
2005 132 20 - 25 11 15 11 25 25
3 Sophia KOMEYLI
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 103 8 - 20 20 20 NIZ 15 20
4 Melanie FIXL
Union Oberwölz
2004 76 15 - 15 8 8 8 11 11
5 Romy CRESNAR
SV Skiclub Gaal
2004 52 3 - NIZ 15 11 20 3 NIZ
6 Lisa RISSNER
Union Oberwölz
2005 46 6 - 8 6 6 6 8 6
7 Kerstin WOLFGER
USV-Kreischberg
2005 23 1 - NAS NAS - 15 4 3
8 Anna RUCKHOFER
TSV Union Ranten
2005 20 - - 3 NIZ 3 4 6 4
8 Lisa NOVAK
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2005 20 11 - NIZ 3 4 NAS - 2
10 Leonie HANSMANN
Union Oberwölz
2004 19 4 - 4 4 1 3 2 1
11 Sarah STELZER
SC Obdach
2004 15 - - - - - - - 15
12 Hanna LASSELSBERGER
SV Skiclub Gaal
2004 10 0 - 6 2 2 DIS NAS NIZ
13 Simone HARTLEB
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2005 4 2 - 1 1 0 0 0 -
14 Emily Marie HOLD
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 3 0 - 0 NAS NAS 2 1 0
14 Lisa MÜNZER
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 3 0 - 2 NAS - 1 0 0
15 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
13.01
SL
14.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
RSL
         
1 Lukas MATZI
SC Obdach
2004 150 25 - 25 25 25 25 25 NIZ
2 Moritz WÜRGER
Union Oberwölz
2004 140 20 - 20 20 20 20 15 25
3 Daniel UNTERWEGER
ESV Knittelfeld
2004 52 15 - NIZ NIZ 15 2 20 NAS
4 Thomas BERGER
Union Oberwölz
2005 49 0 - 8 8 3 4 11 15
5 Benjamin RATH
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 47 4 - NIZ NIZ 8 15 NAS 20
6 Richard EICHBERGER
ESV Knittelfeld
2004 44 6 - NIZ 11 4 11 6 6
7 Felix WIRNSBERGER
USV-Kreischberg
2005 33 0 - NIZ 15 2 6 8 2
8 Attila BANYAI
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 31 11 - NIZ 6 6 8 NIZ -
9 Marco BERGER
ESV Knittelfeld
2005 23 NIZ - 11 4 0 0 - 8
10 Oliver KÖCK
SV Skiclub Gaal
2004 21 3 - 15 - - 3 - NIZ
11 Jonas LÖCKER
Union Oberwölz
2005 19 8 - NIZ - 11 NAS NIZ NAS
12 Marcel MÜLLER
USV-Kreischberg
2005 17 0 - 6 NAS - 0 NIZ 11
13 Gerald REIF
TSV Eiche Neumarkt
2004 14 1 - 2 3 0 0 4 4
14 Nicolas BERGMANN
TSV Union Ranten
2004 9 NIZ - 4 NAS 1 - 1 3
15 Philipp Dylon HOLD
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 6 0 - 3 2 0 0 0 1
16 Thomas KRAMMER
SC Obdach
2004 4 2 - DIS 0 NIZ 0 2 -
17 Christian BERGMANN
SV Skiclub Gaal
2005 3 0 - - - NAS NIZ 3 0
18 Benedikt HAJEK
Union Oberwölz
2005 2 0 - 1 1 NAS 0 0 NIZ
19 Armin UNTERWEGER
ESV Knittelfeld
2005 1 0 - NIZ NIZ NAS 1 NIZ NAS
19 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
13.01
SL
14.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
RSL
         
1 Laura STEINWIDDER
SV Skiclub Gaal
2002 140 NIZ - 25 25 25 20 20 25
2 Lara WATZLIK
SV Skiclub Gaal
2003 107 20 - 20 20 15 15 6 11
3 Christina PÖLLAUER
SV Skiclub Gaal
2002 91 25 - - DIS 20 11 15 20
4 Noa SZÖLLÖS
USV-Kreischberg
2003 50 - - - - - 25 25 -
5 Cordula LASSACHER
Union St. Lambrecht
2003 26 NIZ - - - NAS - 11 15
6 Hannah WÜRGER
Union Oberwölz
2002 8 - - - - - - 8 -
6 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 3.01
RSL
3.01
RSL
4.01
SL
13.01
SL
14.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
RSL
         
1 Martin ZECHNER
SV Skiclub Gaal
2003 140 20 - 25 25 25 20 25 NIZ
2 Moritz HIRN
SV Skiclub Gaal
2002 81 8 - 8 8 15 6 11 25
3 Gregor SCHAFFER
SC Obdach
2002 72 11 - 15 15 20 11 - -
4 Elias GMEINBAUER
SV Skiclub Gaal
2003 70 25 - NIZ NAS - 25 20 NIZ
5 Jonas MIEDL-RISSNER
Union Oberwölz
2002 58 NIZ - NIZ NIZ 8 15 15 20
6 Jonas HLEBAINA
USV Krakauebene
2003 44 NIZ - 20 2 6 3 2 11
7 Kristof BESZTERCZEY
USV-Kreischberg
2003 39 15 - 4 20 - - - -
8 Lukas HATZ
ESV Knittelfeld
2002 36 NIZ - 11 11 NAS - 6 8
9 Sebastian STÜTZ
Union Oberwölz
2003 32 3 - NIZ - 4 2 8 15
10 Colin BRUNNER
USC Raika Greim
2003 27 6 - 6 4 11 NIZ NIZ NIZ
11 Sandro PANZER
SV Skiclub Gaal
2003 22 1 - NIZ 6 3 4 4 4
12 Moritz MÜHLTHALER
SV Skiclub Gaal
2002 13 NAS - - 3 2 8 0 NAS
13 Fritz-Stefan RUCKHOFER
TSV Union Ranten
2003 9 4 - 3 NAS NAS 1 1 NIZ
14 Christoph KRAMMER
Union Oberwölz
2002 8 2 - - - - - 3 3
14 Nikolaus FERSTL
Union Oberwölz
2003 8 NAS - NAS 1 1 - NAS 6
16 Florian BRANDL
ESV Knittelfeld
2003 2 0 - NIZ NIZ - - 0 2
17 Jan OBERMEIER
ESV Knittelfeld
2002 1 0 - NIZ 0 0 0 0 1
17 Athleten
 
2024/25,2024-06-01,2025-05-31
production