SB I Raiffeisen-Sport Ski Willy-Atomic Bezirkscup 2018

Spinner1 small
6 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
4.01
SL
13.01
CR
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
PRSL
        
1 TRITSCHER Andrea
WSV Schladming
2010 400 - NAS - 100 100 100 100
2 RECHBERGER Laura
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 360 - - 80 80 80 60 60
3 HOCHFILZER Melina
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 280 - - DIS 60 60 80 80
4 TRITSCHER Valentina
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 150 - - 100 - - - 50
5 LERCHEGGER Amelie-Magdal.
SC Raika Gröbming
2010 95 - - - 50 - - 45
6 TRITSCHER Johanna
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 60 - - 60 - - - -
6 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
4.01
SL
13.01
CR
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
PRSL
        
1 REITER Mario
WSV Schladming
2010 536 - 100 100 36 100 100 100
2 STOCKER David
WSV Schladming
2010 452 - 80 80 100 80 80 32
3 JANUSCHKOWETZ Oliver
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2010 350 - 50 50 80 50 60 60
4 PÖSCHKO Joshua
WSV Schladming
2010 292 - 60 32 40 40 40 80
5 GROSSEGGER Simon
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 215 - NAS 60 NIZ 60 45 50
6 PUSCHNIGG Michael
TVN Haus/Ennstal
2010 173 - NIZ 36 60 32 - 45
7 ERMOLOV Matvej
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2010 166 - DIS 40 45 45 NAS 36
8 KRÖLL Erik
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2010 145 - NIZ 45 50 NIZ 50 -
9 WIESER Mathias
SC Raika Gröbming
2010 65 - - - - 36 - 29
10 HABERL Nico
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2010 40 - - - - - - 40
10 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
4.01
SL
13.01
CR
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
PRSL
        
1 FISCHER Luisa
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 480 - 100 80 100 80 60 60
2 ZÖRWEG Sophie
SC Raika Gröbming
2008 420 - 80 60 80 DIS 100 100
3 BACHLER Amelie
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 350 - NIZ 45 45 100 80 80
4 LASSER Emma
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 315 - 60 50 60 50 45 50
5 WALCHER Anna
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2008 240 - - 100 50 NAS 50 40
6 STEINER Marie Louise
WSV Schladming
2008 202 - 50 36 40 DIS 40 36
7 PILZ Heidi
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 199 - 40 24 32 45 26 32
8 IVANOV Sophia
WSV Schladming
2008 153 - 45 22 NAS 60 NAS 26
9 LOBASTOVA Martha
WSV Schladming
2009 141 - 36 29 - 40 36 NAS
10 POSTL Theresa
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 121 - DIS 40 36 NIZ NIZ 45
11 HABERL Laura
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2008 94 - - - 29 36 - 29
12 ROIDERER Yasmine
TVN Haus/Ennstal
2009 81 - 29 26 26 - - NAS
13 KNAUS Annelie
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 78 - - DIS 22 DIS 32 24
14 HABERL Laura
TVN Haus/Ennstal
2008 64 - 32 32 - - - -
15 BUCHSTEINER Leonie
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2008 53 - - - 24 - 29 NAS
15 Athleten
 
29 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2008 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
4.01
SL
13.01
CR
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
PRSL
        
1 GROSSEGGER Kenji
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 500 - 100 80 100 100 60 60
2 GRALLER Paul
WSV Schladming
2008 440 - DIS 100 80 60 100 100
3 STOCKER Christoph
WSV Schladming
2008 350 - 80 60 NIZ 80 50 80
4 ERMOLOV Georgii
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 250 - 45 24 45 50 36 50
5 MADEREBNER Yannick
WSV Schladming
2008 226 - 60 50 DIS 36 80 DIS
6 RECHBERGER Maximilian
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 213 - 40 45 40 26 26 36
7 LYONS Jake
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 194 - NAS 32 32 45 40 45
8 PEER Julian
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 175 - 50 40 NIZ 40 45 NIZ
9 HERZMAYER Sebastian
WSV Schladming
2008 169 - NIZ 29 50 32 32 26
10 HUBER Lenn
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2009 160 - 36 26 60 24 - 14
11 FRÜHWIRTH Romeo-Ramon
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2008 132 - 29 22 20 29 - 32
12 HUBER Noah
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2008 114 - 32 20 NAS 22 - 40
13 REITER David
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2009 107 - 26 15 36 20 - 10
14 KAMMLER Armin
WSV Schladming
2008 103 - 22 13 16 18 18 16
15 TRINKER Linus
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2009 98 - 20 12 15 - 22 29
16 LENGDORFER Leon
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 82 - 18 18 12 14 20 NAS
17 BERGER Lenny
WSV Schladming
2009 78 - 24 14 - 16 - 24
18 STEER Kilian
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2009 77 - 15 11 22 - 29 NIZ
19 SIMONLEHNER Valentin
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 73 - - 36 24 - NAS 13
20 STEGER Paul
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2009 72 - 16 8 13 13 - 22
21 PREISINGER Julian
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2008 47 - - - 29 - - 18
22 PERNER Florian
WSV Schladming
2008 45 - DIS 16 14 - - 15
23 STOCKER Leo
WSV Schladming
2008 42 - - - 18 - 24 -
24 EBNER Hansi
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2009 37 - NIZ 10 NAS - 16 11
25 JÄGER Julian
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2008 35 - - - - - 15 20
26 GRUBER Jonas
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 29 - - - - 15 14 -
27 HORVATH Moritz
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2009 26 - - - 26 - - -
28 DORRER Lucas
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 13 - - - - DIS - 13
29 PUCHNER Lukas
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2008 9 - DIS 9 - - NIZ -
29 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
4.01
SL
13.01
CR
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
PRSL
        
1 BACHLER Lena
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 500 - 80 100 100 60 80 80
2 SCHACHNER Eva
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 424 - 100 32 60 100 32 100
3 BACHLER Mariella
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 261 - 50 36 40 45 40 50
4 HEBRANK Tina
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 260 - DIS 80 NIZ 80 100 DIS
5 GFÖLLER Marie
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 250 - NIZ 50 80 NIZ 60 60
6 STOCKER Julia
WSV Schladming
2006 247 - 45 40 32 40 50 40
7 BINDLECHNER Tina
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2006 243 - 60 26 36 50 26 45
8 MAIER Julia
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 223 - 40 29 50 32 36 36
9 DZICOEV Anna
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 175 - NIZ 45 45 29 24 32
10 TRITSCHER Leonie
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 169 - 29 24 29 36 22 29
11 SIEDLER Julia
WSV Schladming
2006 143 - 32 20 26 24 15 26
12 PITZER Lina
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2006 129 - 24 60 NIZ NAS 45 DIS
13 MADEREBNER Amelie
WSV Schladming
2007 121 - DIS 18 24 26 29 24
14 PILZ Larissa
WSV Schladming
2007 84 - - - 22 22 18 22
15 KAHR Anna-Katharina
WSV Schladming
2006 78 - 36 22 NAS DIS 20 NAS
16 ROIDERER Celine
TVN Haus/Ennstal
2007 72 - 22 14 16 - - 20
17 GERHARDTER Katharina
WSV Schladming
2007 61 - 26 15 20 - - -
18 MOSER Lucy
WSV Schladming
2006 50 - - 16 - - 16 18
19 HORVATH Marie
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2007 18 - - - 18 - - -
19 Athleten
 
24 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2006 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
4.01
SL
13.01
CR
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
PRSL
        
1 RANNER Tim
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2006 480 - NIZ 100 100 100 80 100
2 WENDNER Moritz-Noel
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2006 330 - 100 80 DIS 50 60 40
3 PERSCHLER Konrad
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 241 - 80 45 NIZ 40 40 36
4 GÜNTHER David
WSV Schladming
2006 240 - NIZ NIZ DIS 60 100 80
5 PILZ Franz-Heinrich
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 229 - NIZ 29 60 45 50 45
6 GEBAUER Johannes
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 225 - DIS 50 NIZ 80 45 50
7 PEER Elias
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 212 - DIS 36 80 DIS 36 60
8 PÖSCHKO Cedric
WSV Schladming
2007 210 - 50 60 36 32 32 DIS
9 MÜLLER Tobias
WSV Schladming
2007 202 - 60 40 40 26 22 14
10 REITER Daniel
WSV Schladming
2007 158 - 20 22 29 29 29 29
11 ALBRECHT Romed
SC Raika Gröbming
2007 145 - 40 20 32 22 18 13
12 LOBASTOV Patrick
WSV Schladming
2007 140 - 45 15 - 36 24 20
13 FENZ Ferdinand
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 132 - DIS 24 50 NIZ 26 32
14 ZECHMANN Kai
WSV Schladming
2007 124 - 29 26 45 NAS - 24
15 WEIDINGER Johann-William
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 114 - 32 16 24 - 20 22
16 ZEISER Matteo
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 84 - 26 32 NIZ DIS NIZ 26
17 PITZER Felix
WSV Schladming
2007 80 - 24 14 26 - 16 -
18 BERGER Johannes
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 79 - 22 NIZ 18 24 - 15
19 FUCHS Stefan
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2007 72 - 36 18 NAS DIS - 18
20 PACHERNEGG Ilian
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2006 50 - - 12 22 - - 16
21 HILLBRAND Florian
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2006 20 - - - 20 - - -
21 PICHLER Florian
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 20 - - - - 20 - NIZ
23 KIENDLER Fabian
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2006 13 - - 13 - - - -
24 GRIESEBNER Fabian
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 12 - DIS NAS - - NAS 12
24 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
4.01
SL
13.01
CR
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
PRSL
        
1 GEBAUER Elisabeth
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 440 100 - 60 60 80 80 60
2 BINDLECHNER Elisa
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2004 310 60 - NAS 50 100 100 DIS
3 BERGER Vanessa
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 305 45 - 50 45 60 60 45
4 SIMON Denise
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 300 80 - 80 40 NAS - 100
5 EINGANG Johanna
WSV Schladming
2005 256 50 - 40 26 45 45 50
6 TRITSCHER Marie
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 248 36 - 32 NIZ 50 50 80
7 BICHLER Hannah Marie
WSV Schladming
2004 185 40 - 45 100 - - -
8 SCHREMPF Elisa
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 180 NIZ - 100 80 - - NAS
9 SCHWARZ Mariella
WSV Schladming
2005 108 32 - 36 NAS - NAS 40
10 STOCKER Lisa
WSV Schladming
2004 96 - - 24 32 - 40 -
11 REITER Laura
WSV Schladming
2005 65 - - 29 36 - - -
12 MITTERWALLNER Saleah
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 58 - - 22 - - 36 -
13 STEINER Lara
WSV Schladming
2005 29 - - - 29 - - -
14 ZACH Lisa
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 26 - - 26 - - - -
14 Athleten
 
34 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
4.01
SL
13.01
CR
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
PRSL
        
1 PITZER Willi
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 446 80 - 80 50 36 100 100
2 TRINKER Christoph
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2004 430 100 - 100 100 - 50 80
3 HÖFLEHNER Martin
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2004 312 50 - 50 60 32 60 60
4 MARX Matthäus
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 280 60 - 60 80 - 80 DIS
5 IVANOV Michael
WSV Schladming
2004 266 40 - 12 40 100 45 29
6 SIEDLER David
WSV Schladming
2004 218 24 - 29 NIZ 80 40 45
7 HÖFLEHNER Robin
WSV Schladming
2004 158 26 - 26 32 50 24 NIZ
8 FISCHER Felix
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 154 NIZ - 40 12 40 26 36
9 TRINKER Florian
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 146 29 - NIZ NIZ 45 32 40
10 GRASSL Noel
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2004 137 36 - 45 36 - NAS 20
11 TRITSCHER Matthias
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 119 18 - 20 16 29 18 18
12 HEBRANK Tobias
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 109 - - 32 45 - - 32
13 KUMP Konstantin
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 108 NIZ - NIZ NIZ 60 36 12
14 KNAUS Simon
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 103 15 - 15 18 24 15 16
15 STEINER Niklas
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 102 NAS - 22 20 18 20 22
16 WALCHER Paul
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 97 32 - 36 29 NAS - -
17 DIRLINGER Niklas
WSV Schladming
2004 95 45 - - NAS - - 50
18 URAIN Niklas
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 85 22 - 24 26 NAS - 13
19 PREISINGER Fabian
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2004 84 20 - 16 24 - - 24
20 WALCHER Maximilian
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 58 16 - - NAS - 16 26
21 ROSCAM ABBING Zeno
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2004 54 13 - - 15 26 - -
22 LYONS Jesse
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 51 10 - - 13 NAS 14 14
23 LEITNER Florian
TVN Haus/Ennstal
2004 43 7 - - 14 22 - NAS
24 REITER Luca
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 39 11 - NAS NAS NAS 13 15
25 STOCKER Maximilian
WSV Schladming
2004 32 14 - 18 NAS - - -
26 DECHLER Raphael
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 29 9 - DIS - 20 - -
26 WOOLLEY Kieran
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 29 - - - - - 29 -
28 VETTORI Luca
WSV Schladming
2005 24 - - 13 - - - 11
29 KOLLMANN Mathias
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2005 22 NAS - NAS 22 - - -
29 LENNOX William
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 22 - - - - - 22 -
31 KIENDLER Julian
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2005 14 - - 14 - - - -
32 SKIDMORE Caian
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2004 12 12 - - - - - -
33 CHIMANI Christian
WSV Schladming
2005 8 8 - - - - - -
34 DE VRIES Daniel
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2005 6 6 - - - - - -
34 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
4.01
SL
13.01
CR
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
PRSL
        
1 KNAUSS Nella
WSV Schladming
2003 460 100 - 80 - 100 80 100
2 KORNBERGER Melanie
SC Raika Gröbming
2003 400 60 - 50 100 80 50 60
3 LYONS Gloria
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 340 80 - 60 - 60 60 80
4 GRASSER Perrine
WSV Schladming
2002 200 - - 100 NAS - 100 -
5 LYONS Giorgia
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 90 NIZ - 45 - DIS 45 NAS
6 KOLLMANN Sofia-Maria
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2003 80 - - - 80 - - -
6 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 4.01
SL
4.01
SL
13.01
CR
28.01
RSL
17.02
SL
18.02
RSL
17.03
PRSL
        
1 WIESER Vincent
WSV Schladming
2002 360 80 - 60 100 - 60 60
2 BETZEL Robin
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 327 36 - 50 45 60 36 100
3 JÖBSTL Georg
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 326 40 - 80 40 80 50 36
4 SEIDLER Ralph
WSV Schladming
2002 280 100 - - - - 100 80
5 PERSCHLER Gregor
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 271 60 - 29 50 100 - 32
6 STOCKER Michael
WSV Schladming
2003 226 45 - 32 80 NIZ 29 40
7 GRUBER Simon
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2002 204 DIS - 100 - DIS 80 24
8 DZICOEV Roman
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 198 24 - 40 60 NAS 24 50
8 TRITSCHER Luis
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 198 50 - 45 32 - 45 26
10 SIMONLEHNER Arndt
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 141 26 - 36 NIZ 50 DIS 29
11 KAMMLER Hannsgernot
WSV Schladming
2002 113 32 - NAS 36 - - 45
12 SCHWERDTFEGER Sebastian
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2002 69 NIZ - NAS 29 40 - DIS
13 HALAN Hugo
WSV Schladming
2003 45 - - - NIZ 45 NIZ -
14 CUNNINGHAM Jack
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2002 40 - - - - - 40 -
15 BUTTERWORTH Thomas
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2002 32 - - - - - 32 -
16 ZURL Alexander
WSV Schladming
2002 29 29 - - - - NIZ DIS
17 O´BRIEN Seamus
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2002 26 - - - - - 26 -
17 REITER Lukas
WSV Schladming
2003 26 - - 26 - - - -
19 CHIMANI Sebastian
WSV Schladming
2003 22 22 - - - - - -
19 HELPFERER David
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2003 22 - - - - - 22 -
21 VIEHHAUSER Sebastian
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2002 20 - - - - - 20 -
21 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511