SZ Sparkassen Bez-Cup Kinder 17/18

12 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.10
Tech
5.01
SL
5.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
24.02
SL
24.02
SL
3.03
CR
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
31.03
RSL
              
1 Milena KOMUTZKI
WSV Hippach
2007 880 NAS 100 (DIS) (NIZ) 80 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 (Gem)
2 Sophia PFISTER
WSV Fügen
2007 670 80 80 80 60 60 80 60 (NAS) (NAS) 50 60 60 (Gem)
3 Sarah EBERHARTER
WSV Fügen
2007 600 - 60 60 (45) 50 (DIS) 50 80 60 80 80 80 (Gem)
4 Lisa WILDAUER
WSV Zell / Z
2007 560 60 50 50 80 (DIS) 60 45 60 50 60 (45) 45 (Gem)
5 Sarah HOFER
SC Mayrhofen
2007 550 50 (NIZ) (DIS) 50 45 50 80 50 80 45 50 50 (Gem)
6 Ronja BACHER
WSV Tux
2007 380 45 40 DIS 40 (NIZ) 45 40 45 45 40 40 (NIZ) (Gem)
7 Romy RENZ
SK Schwaz
2007 329 - 29 100 100 100 - - - - - - - -
8 Anna-Maria MAIR
WSV Buch
2007 190 100 45 45 - - - - - - - - - -
9 Deborah GRADL
SK Schwaz
2007 116 - NIZ 40 36 40 - - - - - - - Gem
10 Anna-Maria RIESER
WSV Achenkirch
2007 72 - 36 36 - - - - - - - - - -
10 Ranja SCHACHNER
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg
2007 72 - - - - - - - - - 36 36 NAS -
12 Emma RINNER
WSV Achenkirch
2007 64 - 32 32 - - - - - - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
23 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.10
Tech
5.01
SL
5.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
24.02
SL
24.02
SL
3.03
CR
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
31.03
RSL
              
1 Luca LECHNER
RSK Finkenberg
2007 780 - 100 (DIS) 100 100 DIS 80 100 100 100 100 (NIZ) (Gem)
2 Leo WURM
WSV Wiesing
2007 595 45 80 100 - - 60 45 45 80 45 15 80 (Gem)
3 Georges ZERF
SK Schwaz
2007 562 100 NIZ NAS - - 100 100 80 20 80 60 22 (Gem)
4 Elias PRÜNSTER
SK Schwaz
2007 515 80 45 80 (DIS) 45 45 60 36 50 29 45 (NIZ) (Gem)
5 Felix KIRCHMAIER
WSV Buch
2007 467 32 60 (DIS) (DIS) 40 80 40 60 60 24 26 45 (Gem)
6 Josef FANKHAUSER
WSV Hippach
2007 430 50 50 DIS NAS (NAS) 50 50 50 (DIS) (NAS) 80 100 Gem
7 Simon GEISLER
WSV Tux
2007 370 40 29 60 50 (NIZ) (DIS) 36 NIZ 40 50 29 36 -
8 David HOTTER
SC Mayrhofen
2007 343 20 36 50 (DIS) 32 (DIS) 29 32 32 40 32 40 (Gem)
9 Casper HAUSER
WSV Gerlos
2007 330 22 24 36 45 26 - - 29 36 22 40 50 -
10 Andreas SUMMERER
RSK Finkenberg
2007 308 - 40 DIS 80 80 40 32 - - 36 NAS NAS (Gem)
11 Joel KORUNKA
WSV Tux
2007 289 - 22 (NIZ) NAS NAS (DIS) 26 40 45 60 36 60 (Gem)
12 Aron NAGY-PATAKY
WSV Zell / Z
2007 276 26 (NIZ) 40 36 24 32 24 24 26 (18) 20 24 (Gem)
13 Maximilian HECHENBLAIKNER
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2007 252 - 26 (NIZ) 26 36 36 20 NAS (NAS) 32 50 26 (Gem)
14 Leon STOCK
RSK Finkenberg
2007 229 24 - - 40 50 - - 22 22 20 22 29 Gem
15 Kilian SCHOTT
RSK Finkenberg
2007 222 18 18 32 29 22 29 18 18 18 (16) (16) 20 (Gem)
16 Luis VOLGGER
SC Mayrhofen
2007 178 36 20 DIS 32 20 - - 20 24 26 NAS NAS -
17 Nikita BAROV
SC Mayrhofen
2007 120 - - - 60 60 - - - - - - - -
18 Maximilian GEISLER
RSK Finkenberg
2007 106 - - - DIS 29 DIS 22 26 29 (NIZ) NAS NAS Gem
18 Raffael KOFLER
WSV Gerlos
2007 106 29 32 45 - - - - - - - - - Gem
20 Tobias BAUER
WSV Achenkirch
2007 60 60 NAS NAS - - - - - - - - - -
21 Luis FANKHAUSER
WSV Hippach
2007 50 - - - - - - - - - - 18 32 Gem
22 Lorenz ZELLER
SPV Aschau
2007 24 - - - - - - - - - - 24 NIZ -
23 Manuel GRUBER
WSV Wiesing
2007 16 16 - - - - - - - - - - - -
23 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.10
Tech
5.01
SL
5.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
24.02
SL
24.02
SL
3.03
CR
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
31.03
RSL
              
1 Sarah HUBER
WSV Wiesing
2006 920 100 100 100 (60) 100 (60) 80 80 100 80 100 80 (Gem)
2 Maja WAROSCHITZ
SK Schwaz
2006 774 100 29 45 100 80 80 60 100 80 100 - - (Gem)
3 Larissa REITER
WSV Wiesing
2006 760 60 (45) 80 80 60 100 100 60 60 60 (50) 100 (Gem)
4 Sarah NENDWICH
WSV Buch
2006 446 NAS 80 50 (36) 36 45 45 45 45 (24) 50 50 (Gem)
5 Anna KORNTHALER
SK Schwaz
2006 417 40 26 (DIS) 50 50 DIS (DIS) 50 50 45 80 26 (Gem)
6 Lara HÖLLWARTH
WSV Fügen
2006 410 NAS NIZ 60 - - 50 50 40 40 50 60 60 (Gem)
7 Selina SCHIESTL
WSV Hippach
2006 402 50 60 (DIS) 40 40 36 36 32 32 (29) 36 40 (Gem)
8 Emma WECHSELBERGER
RSK Finkenberg
2006 365 26 50 40 45 45 (DIS) 26 (DIS) 29 40 40 24 (Gem)
9 Anna PEER
WSV Tux
2006 343 22 40 (DIS) (26) 32 40 40 36 36 32 29 36 (Gem)
10 Anna UNTERLERCHER
WSV Fügen
2006 300 24 32 36 32 29 29 32 (24) 24 36 26 (NIZ) (Gem)
11 Mara OBERMAIR
WSV Fügen
2006 292 36 40 32 (DIS) 26 26 24 26 (22) 26 24 32 (Gem)
12 Colleen KLOCKER
WSV Fügen
2006 247 32 - - - - 32 29 29 26 22 32 45 Gem
13 Emma DINGELDEY
WSV Zell / Z
2006 106 - 24 29 29 24 - - NAS NAS - - - -
14 Emma SCHIESTL
SPV Aschau
2006 51 - - - - - - - - - - 22 29 -
15 Amelie TAXACHER
SC Mayrhofen
2006 49 29 - - - - - - - - 20 - - -
16 Anna-Lena GREBER
WSV Fügen
2006 45 45 - - - - - - - - - - - -
16 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte21.10
Tech
5.01
SL
5.01
SL
20.01
RSL
20.01
RSL
16.02
SL
16.02
SL
24.02
SL
24.02
SL
3.03
CR
17.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
31.03
RSL
              
1 Philipp BERKMANN
SK Schwaz
2006 820 80 100 (NIZ) 80 80 100 100 (NIZ) 80 100 60 40 (Gem)
2 Lucas STUBENBÖCK
WSV Wiesing
2006 690 60 80 40 100 (NIZ) 80 60 80 60 50 (NIZ) 80 (Gem)
3 Noah HAAS
WSV Weerberg
2006 656 36 60 80 (20) 50 50 (40) 100 100 80 50 50 (Gem)
4 Max GREISINGER
WSV Hippach
2006 635 40 50 45 (NIZ) (NIZ) 60 80 60 40 60 100 100 (Gem)
5 Luca HAAS
WSV Gerlos
2006 590 45 45 50 45 100 (32) (26) 50 50 45 80 80 (Gem)
6 Stephan EBERL
WSV Gerlos
2006 479 24 40 100 60 60 36 (NIZ) 45 45 24 (NIZ) 45 -
7 Elias HOTTER
WSV Fügen
2006 456 100 36 (DIS) 36 36 45 50 (32) 36 36 45 36 (Gem)
8 Raphael BLAICKNER
SK Schwaz
2006 383 50 32 60 40 (NIZ) 40 45 26 32 (22) 26 32 (Gem)
9 Josef Werner HABERL
SK Schwaz
2006 270 22 26 32 24 32 (20) (22) 29 22 32 29 22 (Gem)
10 Sebastian KERSCHDORFER
RSK Finkenberg
2006 251 - 22 (DIS) 29 40 22 18 (DIS) 24 40 32 24 (Gem)
11 Josef DENGG
WSV Hippach
2006 250 29 (NIZ) NIZ 32 (NIZ) 29 32 40 DIS 26 36 26 (Gem)
12 Georg STEINLECHNER
WSV Fügen
2006 242 32 (NIZ) DIS 26 29 24 24 36 29 - 24 18 (Gem)
13 Theo WUCHER
WSV Achenkirch
2006 224 20 24 36 18 24 18 (16) 24 20 20 20 (16) (Gem)
14 Sebastian EGGER
WSV Zell / Z
2006 179 26 (NIZ) DIS NIZ DIS 26 29 NAS (NAS) 29 40 29 (Gem)
15 Florian RIEDER
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2006 139 - 29 DIS - - DIS 20 22 26 (NAS) 22 20 Gem
16 Simon GRUBER
RSK Finkenberg
2006 131 - - - 50 45 DIS 36 - - NAS NAS NAS Gem
17 Matthias BINDER
WSV Weerberg
2006 48 - - - 22 26 - - - - - - - -
17 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production