SZ Sparkassen Bez-Cup Sch/Jgd 17/18

16 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
27.01
RSL
3.02
SG
3.02
SG
4.02
SG
4.02
SG
11.02
RSL
14.02
SL
18.02
AK
24.03
SL
31.03
RSL
              
1 Julia BRUGGER
WSV Buch
2004 640 80 80 (NIZ) - 100 100 - - 100 80 NAS 100 (Gem)
2 Rosina FANKHAUSER
WSV Hippach
2005 520 40 (NIZ) 80 60 50 50 - - 80 (60) 80 80 (Gem)
3 Natalie FALCH
WSV Fügen
2004 500 100 100 NIZ 100 NAS NAS - - - 100 100 (NIZ) (Gem)
3 Sofia GRUBER
WSV Hippach
2004 500 60 60 100 80 60 80 - - - - NAS 60 (Gem)
5 Lena RIESER
RSK Finkenberg
2005 412 45 45 36 36 80 60 - - (NIZ) 50 60 (DIS) (Gem)
6 Elena NOEL
SK Schwaz
2005 365 (36) 40 45 50 40 45 - - 60 40 45 (NAS) (Gem)
7 Lea OBERHAMMER
WSV Fügen
2005 259 29 29 40 29 32 36 - - (26) 32 32 (NAS) (Gem)
8 Stefanie NAGL
SK Schwaz
2004 257 (32) 36 50 40 - - - - 36 45 50 (45) -
9 Christina GEISLER
RSK Finkenberg
2005 249 (NAS) 32 32 45 NAS NAS - - 50 (NIZ) 40 50 (Gem)
10 Lea DENGG
SK Schwaz
2005 237 - - - - 45 40 - - 40 36 36 40 Gem
11 Bettina ZACH
WSV Fügen
2004 200 26 (22) DIS 24 36 32 - - 24 29 29 - (Gem)
12 Hanna HANSER
WSV Hippach
2005 160 50 50 60 - - - - - - - NAS - -
13 Johanna ERLER
WSV Tux
2004 71 - 26 NIZ - - - - - 45 - - - -
14 Rebecca GRADL
SK Schwaz
2004 61 - - - 32 - - - - 29 - - - Gem
15 Julia BÖCK
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2005 56 - 24 - NAS - - - - 32 - - - (Gem)
16 Anna SIEGELE
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg
2004 26 - DIS - 26 - - - - - - - - Gem
16 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
27.01
RSL
3.02
SG
3.02
SG
4.02
SG
4.02
SG
11.02
RSL
14.02
SL
18.02
AK
24.03
SL
31.03
RSL
              
1 Lukas EDER
WSV Hippach
2004 680 100 100 80 80 60 60 - - (60) 100 100 (40) (Gem)
2 Fabian GEISLER
WSV Zell / Z
2004 560 80 80 100 100 100 100 - - (80) NIZ DIS - (Gem)
3 Matteo HAAS
WSV Gerlos
2004 471 (NAS) 50 (60) 50 50 45 - - 36 80 60 100 (Gem)
4 Alfons PFISTER
RSK Finkenberg
2004 425 40 60 40 45 80 80 - - (32) DIS 80 (NIZ) (Gem)
5 Jack IRVING
WSV Hippach
2005 400 (32) 40 50 60 40 50 - - 100 (NIZ) DIS 60 (Gem)
6 Daniel ERLER
WSV Wiesing
2005 298 60 32 (NIZ) (20) 45 32 - - 29 NIZ 50 50 (Gem)
7 Thomas STUBENBÖCK
WSV Wiesing
2005 281 45 36 (45) (32) - - - - 50 60 45 45 (Gem)
8 Michael KOMUTZKI
WSV Zell / Z
2004 262 26 26 36 29 32 36 - - (NIZ) 45 32 (DIS) (Gem)
9 Christoph EBERHARTER
RSK Finkenberg
2005 246 (36) 45 DIS 40 36 40 - - 45 NIZ 40 (NAS) (Gem)
10 Max LÖSCHL
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2004 228 50 (NIZ) NAS NAS 29 29 - - 40 - - 80 (Gem)
11 Paul HAUSER
WSV Zell / Z
2004 199 29 29 (NIZ) 36 NAS NAS - - (26) 40 29 36 (Gem)
12 Alexander MAIR
WSV Buch
2005 156 (NIZ) 24 - 22 NAS NAS - - 24 50 36 DIS (Gem)
13 Johannes SIEGELE
WSV Zell / Z
2005 152 24 - - 26 22 22 - - NAS - 26 32 (Gem)
14 David Antonio TAPIA FERNANDEZ
WSV Tux
2005 116 22 18 NIZ 24 26 26 - - (DIS) NAS DIS (NIZ) (Gem)
15 Manuel DAXER
WSV Gerlos
2005 90 (NAS) 20 NIZ NIZ 24 24 - - 22 NIZ - - (Gem)
16 Julian KAMMERLANDER
WSV Gerlos
2004 58 - 22 - NAS - - - - - 36 - - Gem
17 Benjamin WEBER
SK Schwaz
2004 20 - - - - - - - - 20 NAS - - -
17 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
27.01
RSL
3.02
SG
3.02
SG
4.02
SG
4.02
SG
11.02
RSL
14.02
SL
18.02
AK
24.03
SL
31.03
RSL
              
1 Lena NEUHAUSER
WSV Achenkirch
2003 760 100 100 (NIZ) (100) - - 100 100 100 80 100 80 (Gem)
2 Sabine DANLER
WSV Achenkirch
2002 660 80 (80) 100 80 - - 80 60 80 100 80 (100) (Gem)
3 Lisa LENTNER
SK Schwaz
2002 500 50 60 80 60 - - 60 80 (NIZ) 60 50 (NIZ) (Gem)
4 Anna-Maria FANKHAUSER
RSK Finkenberg
2003 440 60 (NIZ) 60 50 - - 50 50 50 (50) 60 60 (Gem)
5 Monika BACHER
WSV Hippach
2003 385 (40) 50 50 45 - - 45 45 60 45 45 - (Gem)
6 Amelie SIEGELE
WSV Zell / Z
2002 140 50 45 - (DIS) - - - - 45 - - - -
7 Mara SCHWAIGER
WSV Fügen
2003 116 36 40 NIZ NAS - - - - (NAS) 40 NAS - (Gem)
7 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
27.01
RSL
3.02
SG
3.02
SG
4.02
SG
4.02
SG
11.02
RSL
14.02
SL
18.02
AK
24.03
SL
31.03
RSL
              
1 Fabio WALCH
SK Schwaz
2003 665 100 100 100 80 - - 60 45 (60) 100 80 (100) (Gem)
2 Marcel RIESER
WSV Zell / Z
2002 565 - 60 60 100 - - 45 80 100 60 60 - (Gem)
3 Matthias KIRCHMAIER
WSV Buch
2003 470 50 45 40 45 - - 100 100 - 40 50 (NIZ) (Gem)
4 Markus SCHIESTL
WSV Hippach
2002 450 NIZ NIZ 80 - - - 80 60 80 50 100 (NIZ) (Gem)
5 Niklas BÖCK
WSV Wiesing
2003 435 60 50 50 (50) - - 50 50 50 (45) 45 80 (Gem)
6 Clemens UNTERBERGER
WSV Wiesing
2003 340 80 80 NIZ 60 - - NAS NAS (40) 80 40 (NAS) (Gem)
7 Manuel DANLER
WSV Achenkirch
2003 271 45 (40) 45 40 - - - - 45 (36) 36 60 (Gem)
8 Karlo NIKIC
WSV Hippach
2003 76 40 36 DIS NAS - - NAS NAS (NAS) - NAS - -
8 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,148,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1715,16,17
Jugend (weiblich, 1997 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
27.01
RSL
3.02
SG
3.02
SG
4.02
SG
4.02
SG
11.02
RSL
14.02
SL
18.02
AK
24.03
SL
31.03
RSL
              
1 Sabrina BRUGGER
WSV Buch
2001 300 - 100 100 - - - - - 100 - NIZ - -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Jugend (männlich, 1997 - 2001)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production