KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Kinder 17/18

11 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
          
1 Sophia SCHROLL
SC Westendorf
2010 660 100 80 - 80 100 - 100 100 100
2 Vanessa SCHWEIDLER
SC Waidring
2010 530 (40) 100 100 60 80 60 50 80 (50)
3 Emma HOFER
K.S.C.
2010 360 - - - DIS 60 100 60 60 80
4 Nicole KRÖSS
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2010 332 50 60 60 (DIS) 36 45 45 36 (36)
5 Stefanie PLETZER
K.S.C.
2010 308 - - - 100 45 50 36 32 45
6 Christina LINTNER
K.S.C.
2010 255 - - - DIS 50 80 40 45 40
7 Katharina EDER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2010 222 - 50 50 - 40 - NAS 50 32
8 Joy VOGEL
SC Jochberg
2010 180 - - - - - DIS 80 40 60
9 Lena KITZBICHLER
SC Kössen
2010 160 80 - 80 - - - - - -
10 Chiara HOFER
SC Kössen
2010 90 45 - 45 - - - - - -
11 Annalena GOSSNER
SC Westendorf
2010 60 60 - - - - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
26 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
          
1 Maximilian HUBER
SC St.Johann / T
2010 680 (32) 100 80 100 (NAS) 100 100 100 100
2 Lucas FRITZ
SC Kössen
2010 600 - 80 100 80 100 80 80 80 (DIS)
3 Maximilian MÜHLBERGER
SC Kössen
2010 430 60 (DIS) 60 60 (NIZ) 60 60 50 80
4 Alessandro LOHFEYER
SC St.Johann / T
2010 426 100 36 (26) (32) 80 50 50 60 50
5 Laurenz PERNHOFER
SC Jochberg
2010 360 (24) 60 50 50 50 (DIS) 45 45 60
6 Maximilian MITTERER
SC Waidring
2010 284 40 40 36 40 60 36 32 (DIS) (22)
7 Hermann OBERLEHNER
SC Jochberg
2010 239 - NIZ 45 45 45 40 (DIS) 32 32
8 Andre HÖLLER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2010 238 80 - DIS 26 36 22 29 - 45
9 Daniel STARR
SC St.Johann / T
2010 192 22 - 32 22 40 DIS 40 - 36
10 Julian HAIN
SC Westendorf
2010 191 50 32 - 29 - - 22 29 29
11 Bennet KOCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2010 173 20 26 29 20 32 20 26 - -
12 Mason WALDINGER
SC Jochberg
2010 167 - 50 - 36 NAS 45 - 36 DIS
13 Noel KULLNIG
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2010 163 45 45 40 DIS (DIS) 18 DIS 15 -
14 Lukas RAUTER
SK Hopfgarten
2010 152 18 24 24 (DIS) (NAS) 26 16 18 26
15 Leon WURZRAINER
SC Westendorf
2010 138 26 22 - 16 26 DIS 24 - 24
16 Felix HOFER
K.S.C.
2010 117 - - - 18 29 29 15 26 -
16 Nico SAILER
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 117 40 29 NAS 24 24 DIS - - -
18 Marius FRIEDL
K.S.C.
2010 100 - - - - DIS DIS 20 40 40
19 Maximilian UNTERRAINER
SC Brixen / T
2010 68 - - - - - 32 36 NIZ -
20 Vincent WEGERER
SV Reith
2010 44 - - - - - 24 - 20 -
21 Franz ZEHENTNER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2010 38 - - - - NAS 16 - 22 -
22 Matteo WIMMER
SC Kössen
2010 29 29 - - - - - - - -
23 Fabian OBERWALDER
SC Fieberbrunn
2010 24 - - - - - DIS - 24 -
24 Niki BEYRER
SC Jochberg
2010 18 - - - - - DIS 18 - NAS
25 Benjamin KÖRÖDI
SC St.Johann / T
2010 16 16 - - - - - - - -
25 Leo ADELSBERGER
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2010 16 - - - - - - - 16 -
26 Athleten
 
26 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
          
1 Nina GRÜNER
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 580 100 60 60 (50) 100 100 60 100 (NAS)
2 Emily SIEBERER
SK Hopfgarten
2009 500 80 100 100 100 (DIS) 60 DIS 60 (NAS)
3 Eva WALTER
SC Westendorf
2009 455 (20) 80 80 45 50 40 100 (32) 60
4 Lea HAUSER
SC Jochberg
2009 395 (13) (32) 50 40 60 50 50 45 100
5 Ella DICKSON-TURNER
SC Westendorf
2009 370 45 50 45 60 80 - 40 50 (DIS)
6 Paula HÖLZL
SC Brixen / T
2009 366 24 40 (NAS) (DIS) 36 80 80 26 80
7 Romy MAYR
SC Kössen
2009 331 (16) (26) 40 80 40 45 45 36 45
8 Nicola Anna GSTÖTTNER
SC Waidring
2009 323 40 36 (26) (29) 45 36 36 80 50
9 Josefa WALLNER
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 235 36 45 32 36 - 22 24 40 -
10 Hannah STÖCKL
SC St.Johann / T
2009 184 (10) 18 36 (DIS) 16 24 32 22 36
11 Tina HERBERT
K.S.C.
2009 156 26 - - 32 26 26 22 - 24
12 Anna PLETZENAUER
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 151 - 14 29 DIS (NAS) 32 26 18 32
13 Isabella RAINER
SC Hochfilzen
2009 146 - 22 NIZ 26 29 NIZ 29 (NAS) 40
14 Maria Eduarda BRANDTNER
SC Waidring
2009 132 12 13 18 (DIS) 24 29 (NAS) 16 20
15 Julia HÖLZL
SC Westendorf
2009 126 18 24 22 DIS 32 - - 15 15
16 Emma HENNLICH
SK Going
2009 123 29 16 20 DIS 22 - 20 - 16
17 Sissi BRENNER
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 104 22 29 - 24 - - - 29 DIS
18 Emma Louisa OBERMOSER
K.S.C.
2009 99 50 20 - DIS - - - - 29
19 Lili-Marie HOFFMANN
SC Westendorf
2009 89 32 15 - 22 20 - - - -
20 Sofia Maria SEIWALD
SC St.Johann / T
2009 83 11 - DIS - 18 - 18 14 22
21 Simona ACHHORNER
SC Kössen
2009 78 60 - - - - - - - 18
22 Johanna AUFHAMMER-STRAIF
SC Kössen
2009 70 - - 24 - - - - 20 26
23 Leonie TEPLAN
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2009 59 15 12 16 NAS - DIS 16 NAS -
24 Marie-Sophie MANNINGER
SV Reith
2009 24 - - - - - DIS - 24 -
25 Julie STROBL
SC Brixen / T
2009 14 14 NAS - - - - - - -
26 Luise CZEKAY
SK Going
2009 10 10 - - - - - - - -
26 Athleten
 
45 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
          
1 Lorenz HOCHFILZER
SC Jochberg
2009 640 (29) 100 (NIZ) 100 80 100 100 100 60
2 Laurin PLATTNER
SC St.Johann / T
2009 441 100 (24) 32 (20) 29 60 60 60 100
3 Julius FISCHER
SV Reith
2009 428 (10) 80 100 50 50 32 (26) 80 36
4 Florian ERHARTER
SC Kelchsau
2009 387 40 50 80 40 100 (NIZ) 32 45 (32)
5 Maximilian SANDBICHLER
SK Hopfgarten
2009 352 (11) 60 (14) 45 18 40 80 29 80
6 Fabian SCHROTT
SV Erpfendorf
2009 336 45 45 40 80 60 26 (10) (NAS) 40
7 Sandro ELLER
SK Going
2009 288 26 40 45 60 45 22 (11) 50 (16)
8 Moritz KIRCHMAIR
SK Hopfgarten
2009 242 80 20 26 26 (6) (14) 50 16 24
9 Stefan ASCHABER
SC Jochberg
2009 235 - - - - 36 80 45 24 50
10 Lukas PREM
SK Hopfgarten
2009 216 (12) 26 (22) 36 22 50 24 36 22
11 Bruno SCHLEICHER
K.S.C.
2009 205 36 29 50 15 15 24 36 - -
12 Thomas STROBL
SC Brixen / T
2009 193 16 32 (10) 32 (13) 29 40 15 29
13 Hannes HIRZINGER
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 187 6 (NAS) 29 29 26 (NIZ) 20 32 45
14 Vito VUCAK
SV Reith
2009 156 20 DIS 60 NAS 40 36 - - -
15 Lukas LANZINGER
SC St.Johann / T
2009 133 (8) (5) 12 18 32 13 18 18 22
16 Alexander WOLLINGER
K.S.C.
2009 122 (1) 16 36 (8) 8 10 29 9 14
17 Jakob GASTL
SC Itter
2009 108 32 15 16 (NAS) 11 (NAS) 15 8 11
17 Paul FRIEDLE
SK Hopfgarten
2009 108 (0) 36 DIS 9 20 18 13 (NAS) 12
19 Thomas Michael RASS
K.S.C.
2009 100 60 - - - NIZ DIS - 40 NAS
19 Tim REISENBAUER
SC St.Johann / T
2009 100 9 4 26 NAS 16 45 DIS - (DIS)
21 Thomas WOLLINGER
K.S.C.
2009 91 0 22 (DIS) 22 10 - DIS 11 26
22 Max KIRCHMAIR
SK Hopfgarten
2009 90 24 10 15 13 (3) 4 14 (2) 10
23 Andreas ACHHORNER
SC Kössen
2009 88 - 9 NAS - 9 15 16 24 15
24 Clemens BIERENT
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2009 78 14 13 7 26 (DIS) 12 6 NIZ (NAS)
24 Felix HOFER
SC Brixen / T
2009 78 22 NAS 9 16 - 11 - 20 NAS
26 Laurenz SIX
SK Hopfgarten
2009 69 5 14 20 12 7 (0) 7 4 (NAS)
27 David GÜNTHER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2009 67 7 12 13 5 (DIS) 7 9 14 -
28 Constantin ATTENSAM
K.S.C.
2009 58 - 6 - NAS 24 2 - 26 -
29 Nico FOIDL
SC St.Johann / T
2009 57 18 - - - 14 NIZ NIZ 7 18
30 Quentin JOEINIG
SC Jochberg
2009 55 - NAS - - - 20 22 NAS 13
31 Luis BENISCHECK
SC Kössen
2009 54 - 18 NIZ 11 12 DIS - 13 -
32 Simon ROGL
SC Itter
2009 50 50 - - - - - - - -
33 Konstantin FROIDL
SC St.Johann / T
2009 49 13 8 18 10 - - - - -
33 Noel Dominique HOLZER
K.S.C.
2009 49 - 7 8 7 (4) 9 5 5 8
35 Patrick GANZER
K.S.C.
2009 43 - - - 14 5 - 12 12 -
36 Maximilian BIERENT
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2009 36 3 3 6 3 (2) 6 4 11 (NAS)
37 David RAUTER
SK Hopfgarten
2009 35 4 - - 4 DIS 3 8 7 9
38 Maxi HUMML
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 30 2 11 11 6 NAS - - - -
39 Maximilian FUCHS
K.S.C.
2009 16 - - - - - 16 - - -
40 Tobias KLAUSNER
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 15 15 - - - - - - - -
41 Moritz GEYER
SC St.Johann / T
2009 10 - - - - - - DIS 3 7
42 Matti GÖTTING
SV Reith
2009 8 - - - - - 8 - - -
43 Klaus KRALL
SC Brixen / T
2009 5 - - - - - 5 NAS NAS -
43 Vincent KAISER
SC St.Johann / T
2009 5 - - 5 - - - - - -
45 Valentin EHLER
SC Brixen / T
2009 1 - NAS - NAS - 1 - - -
45 Athleten
 
28 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
          
1 Klara HUBER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 560 (50) 60 100 80 (45) 60 80 100 80
2 Johanna LANG
SK Going
2008 520 (32) 80 60 (50) 60 100 100 60 60
3 Anna GIRRULAT
SC Kössen
2008 389 36 40 45 100 100 (29) 32 (24) 36
4 Nicole RIML
WSV Kirchdorf
2008 380 80 100 80 29 22 24 (18) (22) 45
5 Selina WINKLER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 344 24 NIZ 40 20 80 (NIZ) (DIS) 80 100
6 Lena STOLZLECHNER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 340 (16) 45 50 60 40 50 45 50 (DIS)
7 Marie PALL
SC Westendorf
2008 300 100 29 (NAS) 36 15 20 60 40 (DIS)
8 Anja KRÖSS
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2008 254 18 50 22 40 29 45 50 (12) -
9 Anna GSCHWENDTNER
SK Going
2008 251 45 32 36 45 32 32 (26) 29 (29)
10 Denise HAUSER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2008 225 40 NIZ NAS - - 80 29 36 40
11 Sarah HÖRL
SC Brixen / T
2008 205 29 26 26 32 26 26 40 (16) (NAS)
12 Jasmin MÜHLBERGER
SC Kössen
2008 203 (15) - 29 26 18 18 36 26 50
13 Filippa HOPFEN
SV Reith
2008 174 - 36 32 16 36 22 DIS 32 -
14 Carina POPP
K.S.C.
2008 169 22 20 24 (DIS) 20 36 (DIS) 15 32
15 Amelia RAPPL
SK Hopfgarten
2008 147 20 22 20 24 - 15 22 (13) 24
16 Annabell NAGY
SC Fieberbrunn
2008 132 15 - 18 15 - 40 24 20 DIS
17 Elisabeth KLINGLER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2008 120 - 18 16 22 24 14 - NAS 26
18 Laura HIRNSBERGER
SC St.Johann / T
2008 71 26 - - - - - - 45 -
19 Josephin MAYR REISCH
K.S.C.
2008 64 12 24 15 - - 13 - - -
20 Maja STRANINGER
K.S.C.
2008 60 60 - - - - - - - -
21 Sterre KRAAIJENVELD
SC St.Johann / T
2008 50 - - - - 50 - - - -
22 Giulia VENIER
SC Westendorf
2008 38 - - - 18 - - 20 - -
23 Veronika ZEHENTNER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 34 - - - - NAS 16 - 18 -
24 Vivien HEMPEL
SC Kirchberg / T
2008 30 - - - - 16 - - 14 -
25 Anna BRANDSTÄTTER
SK Going
2008 13 13 - - - - - - - -
26 Stella HOFER
SK Going
2008 11 11 - - - - - - - -
27 Eva EHAMMER
SK Hopfgarten
2008 10 10 - - - - - - - -
28 Magdalena MÜLLER
SK Going
2008 9 9 - - - - - - - -
28 Athleten
 
35 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
          
1 Samuel FUCHS
SK Hopfgarten
2008 700 (36) 100 (NIZ) 100 100 100 100 100 100
2 Quirin WEBER
SV Reith
2008 516 100 80 100 80 36 60 - (NIZ) 60
3 Jonas WINTER
SC Jochberg
2008 387 (18) 45 (10) 50 32 80 80 50 50
4 Maximilian FANKHAUSER
SC Kelchsau
2008 368 (13) 60 26 60 60 50 32 80 (DIS)
5 Jakob BELLINGER
SC Kössen
2008 278 22 26 80 (NAS) - 24 36 50 40
6 Erwin NADERHIRN
SC Kirchberg / T
2008 270 8 32 36 (NAS) 29 (7) 45 40 80
7 Silvan SALCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2008 260 (16) 24 50 32 45 20 (20) 60 29
8 Matthias WEIHS
SC St.Johann / T
2008 240 29 36 40 26 24 (22) 40 (7) 45
9 Paul GÜNTHER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 221 60 50 (NIZ) 29 18 18 (14) 26 20
10 Thomas TÖNIG
SC St.Johann / T
2008 216 50 22 (NAS) 20 (7) 36 50 16 22
11 Jonas FUCHS
SC Itter
2008 214 40 (DIS) 45 36 - 14 26 29 24
12 Dominik ZIMMERMANN
K.S.C.
2008 210 - - 60 NIZ 22 NIZ 60 32 36
13 Leopold ARNOLD
K.S.C.
2008 201 80 29 12 NAS 80 NIZ - - -
14 Fabian LINTNER
K.S.C.
2008 200 20 16 29 40 (NIZ) 45 24 (15) 26
15 Fabian FOIDL
SC Waidring
2008 190 45 (NIZ) (NIZ) 13 40 8 16 36 32
16 Lucas HAMM
SC Jochberg
2008 165 - 20 20 45 20 40 - 20 -
17 Carl Gustav LUTHARDT
K.S.C.
2008 164 - 40 24 DIS 50 32 - NAS 18
18 Theo GRIESEBNER
SC Hochfilzen
2008 152 26 15 32 16 (10) 16 29 18 (7)
19 Emil FRANK
SV Reith
2008 138 (9) 18 18 26 26 13 13 24 (12)
20 Hannes RIEDMANN
SK Hopfgarten
2008 107 10 (9) (NIZ) 18 11 26 15 12 15
21 Vitus FOIDL
SK Going
2008 99 - 13 16 11 13 - 10 22 14
22 Moritz HAMM
SC Jochberg
2008 96 - 14 15 14 14 29 - 10 -
23 Manuel ACHHORNER
K.S.C.
2008 88 32 12 - - - 15 12 6 11
24 Moritz WOJUTYCKI
SK Hopfgarten
2008 85 24 8 22 NAS - NAS 22 9 (NAS)
25 Luca PLETZER
SK Hopfgarten
2008 67 12 - - 22 15 NAS 18 NAS -
26 Manuel SCHLECHTER
SC Kössen
2008 62 - 10 13 - NAS 12 NAS 14 13
27 Leon NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER
SK Going
2008 59 15 11 11 - 12 10 - - -
28 Adrian MAYRL
SC Hochfilzen
2008 54 - - 14 NAS 8 - 11 13 8
29 David SCHIPFLINGER
SC Westendorf
2008 40 - 7 - 12 - 11 - - 10
30 Christian FILZER
SC Kirchberg / T
2008 39 - - - 15 16 DIS NAS 8 -
30 Johannes BERGER
SC St.Johann / T
2008 39 11 - - 10 - - 9 - 9
32 Seraphin Valent SCHLUIFER
SC St.Johann / T
2008 36 - - - DIS 9 DIS - 11 16
33 Vitus FOIDL
SK Going
2008 14 14 - - - - - - - -
34 Marcel KERN
SC Jochberg
2008 9 - - - - - 9 - - -
35 Marcel LAHNER
SC Itter
2008 7 7 - - - - - - - -
35 Athleten
 
23 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
          
1 Johanna SEISENBACHER
SC St.Johann / T
2007 700 - 100 (80) 100 100 100 100 100 100
2 Mona STEINER
SC St.Johann / T
2007 462 60 80 100 80 (NIZ) (NIZ) 60 60 22
3 Sanja SEISENBACHER
SC St.Johann / T
2007 450 - 60 40 (NIZ) 50 60 80 80 80
4 Madlen RESCH
SC Jochberg
2007 361 (22) 50 60 (NIZ) 36 80 45 40 50
5 Anna HUTTER
SC St.Johann / T
2007 341 100 40 50 50 45 20 (DIS) 36 (DIS)
6 Viktoria GRÜNER
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 318 40 32 45 (NAS) 80 (NIZ) 29 32 60
7 Katharina BUCHER
SC Brixen / T
2007 293 26 40 32 60 40 (NIZ) 50 (13) 45
8 Alina HALLER
SC Jochberg
2007 258 (20) 45 26 45 32 50 36 24 (DIS)
9 Romy RIESER
SC Brixen / T
2007 236 36 (24) 36 26 26 36 40 (18) 36
10 Leonie GOSSNER
SC Westendorf
2007 211 80 26 - DIS 60 45 - NAS -
11 Nelly FUCHS
SK Hopfgarten
2007 206 29 (22) 29 29 29 32 32 26 -
12 Sheyla CVIJANOVIC
SC Jochberg
2007 174 18 18 (NAS) 40 - 26 26 20 26
13 Chaya STIRBAN
K.S.C.
2007 169 32 - 24 (NIZ) 24 DIS 20 29 40
14 Rosa SCHMIDT-MOLL
K.S.C.
2007 161 50 16 - 36 20 DIS 24 15 -
15 Johanna FOIDL
SC Kössen
2007 148 - 14 22 32 16 - 18 22 24
16 Sandra ZEHENTNER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 141 - - - - NAS 40 22 50 29
17 Leoni ACHHORNER
SC Kössen
2007 119 45 - 20 NAS NIZ 24 16 14 (DIS)
18 Philippa ATTENSAM
K.S.C.
2007 103 - 29 - NAS NIZ 29 - 45 -
19 Saphira LANDEGGER
SC Kössen
2007 72 16 NIZ NIZ 24 - - - - 32
20 Elena FOIDL
K.S.C.
2007 68 24 - - - 22 22 - - -
21 Valerie WAGNER
SC Jochberg
2007 36 - - - NAS - NIZ - 16 20
22 Theresa PÖLL
SC Brixen / T
2007 33 - 15 - - 18 NAS - NAS -
23 Anna Lena SILBERBERGER
SK Hopfgarten
2007 20 - 20 NAS - - - - - -
23 Athleten
 
40 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
          
1 Maximilian HAUSER
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 479 29 80 60 80 80 100 (DIS) (26) 50
2 Johannes PARTEL
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 470 10 NIZ 100 (NIZ) 100 80 (NIZ) 100 80
3 Felix HINTERSEER
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2007 429 100 (NIZ) 80 100 60 (DIS) 13 40 36
4 Christian EXENBERGER
SC St.Johann / T
2007 373 (26) 50 36 (24) 26 29 100 32 100
5 Josef WIDMOSER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 365 60 40 - 50 45 50 60 60 (12)
6 Niclas WINTER
SC Jochberg
2007 360 24 100 40 60 (8) 60 50 (NIZ) 26
7 Jakob CRETTAZ
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2007 296 22 45 50 45 32 (18) 80 (12) 22
8 Noah BACHLER
SC Jochberg
2007 288 (20) 60 45 29 40 (NIZ) 45 24 45
9 Martin FELLER
SC Itter
2007 269 (11) 36 (26) 40 50 45 40 29 29
10 Paul SEISL
SC Waidring
2007 254 45 24 29 NIZ 36 40 (NIZ) 80 (DIS)
11 Fabio ZIMMERMANN
SC St.Johann / T
2007 217 50 29 32 (NAS) (NAS) 22 24 20 40
12 Matteo FUCHS
SC Westendorf
2007 208 80 - - 32 22 32 20 22 NIZ
13 Niki HUMML
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 178 8 22 24 36 (DIS) - 32 36 20
14 Julian SCHROTT
SV Erpfendorf
2007 160 4 26 20 (NIZ) 20 16 (NAS) 50 24
15 Lorenz DICKSON-TURNER
SC Westendorf
2007 148 32 16 (DIS) 20 12 26 29 (10) 13
16 Moritz SEELÄNDER
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2007 137 - 20 12 22 DIS 20 - 45 18
17 Kilian SODER
SC St.Johann / T
2007 135 - 13 18 - - - 26 18 60
18 Hannes KRIMBACHER
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 132 (4) 7 15 14 24 36 22 14 (DIS)
19 Tim HERBERT
K.S.C.
2007 115 36 - - 18 18 15 14 - 14
20 Matthäus KRACHER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 108 15 NIZ - - NAS 14 36 11 32
21 Felix SIEBERER
SK Hopfgarten
2007 101 16 15 16 15 13 13 - 13 -
22 Felix PROKOPETZ
K.S.C.
2007 97 12 (5) 11 16 14 11 18 (9) 15
23 Paul HAIDACHER
K.S.C.
2007 93 15 11 14 (NAS) 15 6 16 - 16
24 Simon STROBL
SC Brixen / T
2007 83 (5) 14 13 11 10 12 15 8 (DIS)
25 David VITZTHUM
SC Waidring
2007 63 7 8 10 12 - 10 - 16 -
26 Matthias FUCHS
SC Westendorf
2007 61 - 32 - NAS 29 - - - -
27 Niklas KIRCHNER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 58 6 10 9 DIS 9 9 - 15 (DIS)
28 Julian ZASS
SC Westendorf
2007 56 - 6 - 26 NIZ 24 DIS - -
29 Martin MAUERLECHNER
SC Jochberg
2007 49 4 9 NIZ 13 16 NIZ - 7 (NAS)
30 Lorenz Josef STEIGER
SC Waidring
2007 44 4 18 22 NIZ NIZ - NIZ - NAS
31 Maurice WERHONIK
SC Jochberg
2007 40 40 - - - - - - - -
32 Markus Andre KLAMPFER
SK Going
2007 36 18 - - 10 NAS 8 - - -
33 Nicolas VENIER
SC Westendorf
2007 21 - - - 9 - - 12 - -
34 David OBERMOSER
K.S.C.
2007 16 4 12 NAS - - - - - -
35 Felix ZUSCHMANN
SC St.Johann / T
2007 13 13 - - - - - - - -
35 Raphael STEINBACH
SC St.Johann / T
2007 13 9 4 - NAS - - - - NAS
37 Benedict DOHNAL
K.S.C.
2007 11 - - - - 11 - - - -
38 Henry WEIDLICH
SC Jochberg
2007 7 - - - - - 7 NAS - -
39 Anton OSTERMEIER
SV Reith
2007 6 - - - - - - - 6 -
40 Julian NIKOLAY
SV Reith
2007 5 - - - - - DIS - 5 -
40 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
          
1 Simona PÖLL
K.S.C.
2006 640 100 100 80 80 (NIZ) 100 80 100 (80)
2 Victoria PÜHRINGER
SC Waidring
2006 605 45 (NAS) 100 100 (DIS) 80 100 80 100
3 Anna WALTER
SC Westendorf
2006 386 36 60 60 60 (DIS) 60 50 60 (32)
4 Theresa RIESER
SC Brixen / T
2006 337 60 (DIS) 40 50 45 32 60 (32) 50
5 Nina TAFERNER
K.S.C.
2006 319 13 50 50 45 80 (NIZ) (NIZ) 36 45
6 Paula SCHWAIGER
SK Going
2006 313 (16) (NIZ) 22 32 100 50 45 24 40
7 Malena HARASSER
SC St.Johann / T
2006 303 40 36 45 (24) 36 (26) 36 50 60
8 Eva KRIMBACHER
SC Kirchberg / T
2006 278 50 32 (NIZ) 36 60 (DIS) 24 40 36
9 Alexandra ENTLEITNER
SC Westendorf
2006 264 (18) 45 36 29 40 45 40 29 (18)
10 Emma HUBER
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 251 80 (22) 26 26 32 29 32 26 (26)
11 Klara PALL
SC Westendorf
2006 213 29 29 (24) 40 24 36 26 (22) 29
12 Anna FELLER
SC Itter
2006 207 26 (NAS) 29 16 (NIZ) 40 29 45 22
13 Jana HÖLZL
SC Kelchsau
2006 200 20 40 32 (NIZ) 50 (DIS) 18 20 20
14 Helena HAAS
SC Kelchsau
2006 159 22 24 18 20 29 24 22 (18) -
15 Fini GLASSMANN
SC Kössen
2006 142 (15) 20 20 18 26 22 20 16 -
16 Angelina CRISTELOTTI
K.S.C.
2006 112 32 80 - - - - - - -
17 Heidi BRENNER
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 96 24 26 - 22 - - - - 24
18 Eva KRIMBACHER
SC Westendorf
2006 18 - 18 - - - - - - -
19 Helena STEMBERGER
K.S.C.
2006 16 - - 16 - - - - - -
20 Viktoria BERGER
SC St.Johann / T
2006 14 14 - - - - - - - -
20 Athleten
 
33 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
          
1 Fabian PLETZER
SK Hopfgarten
2006 660 100 100 100 80 (NIZ) 100 100 (80) 80
2 Lukas SCHARF
SC Westendorf
2006 560 - (NIZ) 80 100 100 NIZ 80 100 100
3 Johannes FUCHS
SC Brixen / T
2006 450 (40) 80 60 40 80 80 (NIZ) 50 60
4 Luis TÖNIG
SC St.Johann / T
2006 347 32 60 50 50 60 (NIZ) 50 45 (DIS)
5 Florian OBERHAUSER
SC Jochberg
2006 304 (16) 45 40 (DIS) 45 60 24 40 50
6 Martin HIRZINGER
SC Westendorf
2006 291 60 32 (NIZ) 45 50 50 (DIS) 36 18
7 Jakob FUCHS
SC Itter
2006 247 36 40 36 11 32 32 (NIZ) 60 (DIS)
8 Sebastian DVORAK
K.S.C.
2006 227 50 24 (24) 36 26 36 26 (22) 29
9 Tobias WALLNER
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 205 29 29 NIZ (NAS) - 45 45 12 45
10 Johannes BRÜGGL
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 188 18 50 NIZ 60 NIZ (NIZ) 60 DIS (NAS)
11 Valentin LARCHER
SC St.Johann / T
2006 181 22 26 45 16 40 (NAS) DIS 32 (DIS)
12 Luis LEITNER-HÖLZL
SC Westendorf
2006 172 20 14 (DIS) 26 20 16 36 - 40
13 Linus SCHMIDT-MOLL
K.S.C.
2006 166 80 22 - 24 16 24 DIS NAS -
14 Lukas DANZL
SC Jochberg
2006 139 10 20 32 18 13 26 20 - -
15 Tobias NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER
SK Going
2006 136 14 7 13 - 29 29 18 26 -
16 Vincent FRITZ
SC Kössen
2006 131 13 - 22 14 - 18 29 15 20
17 Julian HAAS
SC Brixen / T
2006 130 (11) 13 18 15 (NAS) 13 32 13 26
18 Ferdinand HOPFEN
SV Reith
2006 129 - - 26 29 36 22 NIZ 16 -
18 Lino GUTENSOHN
SC Kirchberg / T
2006 129 24 36 NIZ - - 40 NIZ 29 -
20 Leopold WEBER
SV Reith
2006 128 10 18 20 20 (NAS) 14 - 24 22
21 Jakob OBERMOSER
K.S.C.
2006 108 12 - - 32 - - 40 - 24
22 Stefan TRIXL
SC Hochfilzen
2006 97 - - 14 13 14 - - 20 36
23 Elias HALLBRUCKER
SC Kössen
2006 86 45 11 16 NIZ DIS NIZ - 14 -
24 Simon SINNESBERGER
SC St.Johann / T
2006 71 26 12 15 - NIZ DIS DIS 18 (NAS)
25 Thomas GANTSCHNIGG
K.S.C.
2006 65 - 8 - - 15 20 22 - -
26 Niklas MATEJKA
SC St.Johann / T
2006 61 - - 29 - - - - - 32
27 Moritz BENISCHECK
SC Kössen
2006 45 - 9 12 - 24 NIZ - - -
28 Felix HAMM
SC Jochberg
2006 44 - - - 22 22 DIS - NAS -
29 Âlexxandro MAFFUCCI
K.S.C.
2006 33 - 15 - - 18 - - - -
30 Colin EHLER
SC Brixen / T
2006 27 - NAS - 12 - 15 - - -
31 Hugo HAINE
SC Hochfilzen
2006 16 - 16 - - NAS - - - -
32 Rikard KNEZEVIC
K.S.C.
2006 15 15 - - - - - - - -
33 Paul POLLETIN
K.S.C.
2006 10 - 10 - - - - - - -
33 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production