KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Kinder 17/18

Spinner1 small
11 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
          
1 SCHROLL Sophia
SC Westendorf
2010 660 100 80 - 80 100 - 100 100 100
2 SCHWEIDLER Vanessa
SC Waidring
2010 530 (40) 100 100 60 80 60 50 80 (50)
3 HOFER Emma
K.S.C.
2010 360 - - - DIS 60 100 60 60 80
4 KRÖSS Nicole
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2010 332 50 60 60 (DIS) 36 45 45 36 (36)
5 PLETZER Stefanie
K.S.C.
2010 308 - - - 100 45 50 36 32 45
6 LINTNER Christina
K.S.C.
2010 255 - - - DIS 50 80 40 45 40
7 EDER Katharina
SC St.Ulrich/P
2010 222 - 50 50 - 40 - NAS 50 32
8 VOGEL Joy
SC Jochberg
2010 180 - - - - - DIS 80 40 60
9 KITZBICHLER LenaText chart
SC Kössen
2010 160 80 - 80 - - - - - -
10 HOFER ChiaraText chart
SC Kössen
2010 90 45 - 45 - - - - - -
11 GOSSNER Annalena
SC Westendorf
2010 60 60 - - - - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
26 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
          
1 HUBER MaximilianText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2010 680 (32) 100 80 100 (NAS) 100 100 100 100
2 FRITZ LucasText chart
SC Kössen
2010 600 - 80 100 80 100 80 80 80 (DIS)
3 MÜHLBERGER MaximilianText chart
SC Kössen
2010 430 60 (DIS) 60 60 (NIZ) 60 60 50 80
4 LOHFEYER AlessandroText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2010 426 100 36 (26) (32) 80 50 50 60 50
5 PERNHOFER Laurenz
SC Jochberg
2010 360 (24) 60 50 50 50 (DIS) 45 45 60
6 MITTERER Maximilian
SC Waidring
2010 284 40 40 36 40 60 36 32 (DIS) (22)
7 OBERLEHNER Hermann
SC Jochberg
2010 239 - NIZ 45 45 45 40 (DIS) 32 32
8 HÖLLER Andre
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2010 238 80 - DIS 26 36 22 29 - 45
9 STARR DanielText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2010 192 22 - 32 22 40 DIS 40 - 36
10 HAIN Julian
SC Westendorf
2010 191 50 32 - 29 - - 22 29 29
11 KOCHER BennetText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2010 173 20 26 29 20 32 20 26 - -
12 WALDINGER Mason
SC Jochberg
2010 167 - 50 - 36 NAS 45 - 36 DIS
13 KULLNIG Noel
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2010 163 45 45 40 DIS (DIS) 18 DIS 15 -
14 RAUTER LukasText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2010 152 18 24 24 (DIS) (NAS) 26 16 18 26
15 WURZRAINER Leon
SC Westendorf
2010 138 26 22 - 16 26 DIS 24 - 24
16 HOFER Felix
K.S.C.
2010 117 - - - 18 29 29 15 26 -
16 SAILER Nico
SC Kirchberg / T
2010 117 40 29 NAS 24 24 DIS - - -
18 FRIEDL Marius
K.S.C.
2010 100 - - - - DIS DIS 20 40 40
19 UNTERRAINER Maximilian
SC Brixen / T
2010 68 - - - - - 32 36 NIZ -
20 WEGERER Vincent
SV Reith
2010 44 - - - - - 24 - 20 -
21 ZEHENTNER Franz
SC St.Ulrich/P
2010 38 - - - - NAS 16 - 22 -
22 WIMMER MatteoText chart
SC Kössen
2010 29 29 - - - - - - - -
23 OBERWALDER Fabian
SC Fieberbrunn
2010 24 - - - - - DIS - 24 -
24 BEYER Niki
SC Jochberg
2010 18 - - - - - DIS 18 - NAS
25 ADELSBERGER Leo
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2010 16 - - - - - - - 16 -
25 KÖRÖDI BenjaminText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2010 16 16 - - - - - - - -
26 Athleten
 
26 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
          
1 GRÜNER Nina
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 580 100 60 60 (50) 100 100 60 100 (NAS)
2 SIEBERER EmilyText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 500 80 100 100 100 (DIS) 60 DIS 60 (NAS)
3 WALTER Eva
SC Westendorf
2009 455 (20) 80 80 45 50 40 100 (32) 60
4 HAUSER Lea
SC Jochberg
2009 395 (13) (32) 50 40 60 50 50 45 100
5 DICKSON-TURNER Ella
SC Westendorf
2009 370 45 50 45 60 80 - 40 50 (DIS)
6 HÖLZL Paula
SC Brixen / T
2009 366 24 40 (NAS) (DIS) 36 80 80 26 80
7 MAYR RomyText chart
SC Kössen
2009 331 (16) (26) 40 80 40 45 45 36 45
8 GSTÖTTNER Nicola Anna
SC Waidring
2009 323 40 36 (26) (29) 45 36 36 80 50
9 WALLNER Josefa
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 235 36 45 32 36 - 22 24 40 -
10 STÖCKL HannahText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 184 (10) 18 36 (DIS) 16 24 32 22 36
11 HERBERT Tina
K.S.C.
2009 156 26 - - 32 26 26 22 - 24
12 PLETZENAUER Anna
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 151 - 14 29 DIS (NAS) 32 26 18 32
13 RAINER Isabella
SC Hochfilzen
2009 146 - 22 NIZ 26 29 NIZ 29 (NAS) 40
14 BRANDTNER Maria Eduarda
SC Waidring
2009 132 12 13 18 (DIS) 24 29 (NAS) 16 20
15 HÖLZL Julia
SC Westendorf
2009 126 18 24 22 DIS 32 - - 15 15
16 HENNLICH EmmaText chart
SK Going
2009 123 29 16 20 DIS 22 - 20 - 16
17 BRENNER Sissi
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 104 22 29 - 24 - - - 29 DIS
18 OBERMOSER Emma Louisa
K.S.C.
2009 99 50 20 - DIS - - - - 29
19 HOFFMANN Lili-Marie
SC Westendorf
2009 89 32 15 - 22 20 - - - -
20 SEIWALD Sofia MariaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 83 11 - DIS - 18 - 18 14 22
21 ACHHORNER SimonaText chart
SC Kössen
2009 78 60 - - - - - - - 18
22 AUFHAMMER-STRAIF JohannaText chart
SC Kössen
2009 70 - - 24 - - - - 20 26
23 TEPLAN Leonie
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2009 59 15 12 16 NAS - DIS 16 NAS -
24 MANNINGER Marie-Sophie
SV Reith
2009 24 - - - - - DIS - 24 -
25 STROBL Julie
SC Brixen / T
2009 14 14 NAS - - - - - - -
26 CZEKAY LuiseText chart
SK Going
2009 10 10 - - - - - - - -
26 Athleten
 
45 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
          
1 HOCHFILZER Lorenz
SC Jochberg
2009 640 (29) 100 (NIZ) 100 80 100 100 100 60
2 PLATTNER LaurinText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 441 100 (24) 32 (20) 29 60 60 60 100
3 FISCHER Julius
SV Reith
2009 428 (10) 80 100 50 50 32 (26) 80 36
4 ERHARTER Florian
SC Kelchsau
2009 387 40 50 80 40 100 (NIZ) 32 45 (32)
5 SANDBICHLER MaximilianText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 352 (11) 60 (14) 45 18 40 80 29 80
6 SCHROTT Fabian
SV Erpfendorf
2009 336 45 45 40 80 60 26 (10) (NAS) 40
7 ELLER SandroText chart
SK Going
2009 288 26 40 45 60 45 22 (11) 50 (16)
8 KIRCHMAIR MoritzText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 242 80 20 26 26 (6) (14) 50 16 24
9 ASCHABER Stefan
SC Jochberg
2009 235 - - - - 36 80 45 24 50
10 PREM LukasText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 216 (12) 26 (22) 36 22 50 24 36 22
11 SCHLEICHER Bruno
K.S.C.
2009 205 36 29 50 15 15 24 36 - -
12 STROBL Thomas
SC Brixen / T
2009 193 16 32 (10) 32 (13) 29 40 15 29
13 HIRZINGER Hannes
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 187 6 (NAS) 29 29 26 (NIZ) 20 32 45
14 VUCAK Vito
SV Reith
2009 156 20 DIS 60 NAS 40 36 - - -
15 LANZINGER LukasText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 133 (8) (5) 12 18 32 13 18 18 22
16 WOLLINGER Alexander
K.S.C.
2009 122 (1) 16 36 (8) 8 10 29 9 14
17 FRIEDLE PaulText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 108 (0) 36 DIS 9 20 18 13 (NAS) 12
17 GASTL Jakob
SC Itter
2009 108 32 15 16 (NAS) 11 (NAS) 15 8 11
19 RASS Thomas Michael
K.S.C.
2009 100 60 - - - NIZ DIS - 40 NAS
19 REISENBAUER TimText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 100 9 4 26 NAS 16 45 DIS - (DIS)
21 WOLLINGER Thomas
K.S.C.
2009 91 0 22 (DIS) 22 10 - DIS 11 26
22 KIRCHMAIR MaxText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 90 24 10 15 13 (3) 4 14 (2) 10
23 ACHHORNER AndreasText chart
SC Kössen
2009 88 - 9 NAS - 9 15 16 24 15
24 BIERENT Clemens
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2009 78 14 13 7 26 (DIS) 12 6 NIZ (NAS)
24 HOFER Felix
SC Brixen / T
2009 78 22 NAS 9 16 - 11 - 20 NAS
26 SIX LaurenzText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 69 5 14 20 12 7 (0) 7 4 (NAS)
27 GÜNTHER David
SC St.Ulrich/P
2009 67 7 12 13 5 (DIS) 7 9 14 -
28 ATTENSAM Constantin
K.S.C.
2009 58 - 6 - NAS 24 2 - 26 -
29 FOIDL NicoText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 57 18 - - - 14 NIZ NIZ 7 18
30 HÖNIGSBERGER Quentin
SC Jochberg
2009 55 - NAS - - - 20 22 NAS 13
31 BENISCHECK LuisText chart
SC Kössen
2009 54 - 18 NIZ 11 12 DIS - 13 -
32 ROGL Simon
SC Itter
2009 50 50 - - - - - - - -
33 FROIDL KonstantinText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 49 13 8 18 10 - - - - -
33 HOLZER Noel Dominique
K.S.C.
2009 49 - 7 8 7 (4) 9 5 5 8
35 GANZER Patrick
K.S.C.
2009 43 - - - 14 5 - 12 12 -
36 BIERENT Maximilian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2009 36 3 3 6 3 (2) 6 4 11 (NAS)
37 RAUTER DavidText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 35 4 - - 4 DIS 3 8 7 9
38 HUMML Maxi
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 30 2 11 11 6 NAS - - - -
39 FUCHS Maximilian
K.S.C.
2009 16 - - - - - 16 - - -
40 KLAUSNER Tobias
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 15 15 - - - - - - - -
41 GEYER MoritzText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 10 - - - - - - DIS 3 7
42 GÖTTING Matti
SV Reith
2009 8 - - - - - 8 - - -
43 KAISER VincentText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 5 - - 5 - - - - - -
43 KRALL Klaus
SC Brixen / T
2009 5 - - - - - 5 NAS NAS -
45 EHLER Valentin
SC Brixen / T
2009 1 - NAS - NAS - 1 - - -
45 Athleten
 
28 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
          
1 HUBER Klara
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 560 (50) 60 100 80 (45) 60 80 100 80
2 LANG JohannaText chart
SK Going
2008 520 (32) 80 60 (50) 60 100 100 60 60
3 GIRRULAT AnnaText chart
SC Kössen
2008 389 36 40 45 100 100 (29) 32 (24) 36
4 RIML Nicole
WSV Kirchdorf
2008 380 80 100 80 29 22 24 (18) (22) 45
5 WINKLER Selina
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 344 24 NIZ 40 20 80 (NIZ) (DIS) 80 100
6 STOLZLECHNER Lena
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 340 (16) 45 50 60 40 50 45 50 (DIS)
7 PALL Marie
SC Westendorf
2008 300 100 29 (NAS) 36 15 20 60 40 (DIS)
8 KRÖSS Anja
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2008 254 18 50 22 40 29 45 50 (12) -
9 GSCHWENDTNER AnnaText chart
SK Going
2008 251 45 32 36 45 32 32 (26) 29 (29)
10 HAUSER Denise
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2008 225 40 NIZ NAS - - 80 29 36 40
11 HÖRL Sarah
SC Brixen / T
2008 205 29 26 26 32 26 26 40 (16) (NAS)
12 MÜHLBERGER JasminText chart
SC Kössen
2008 203 (15) - 29 26 18 18 36 26 50
13 HOPFEN Filippa
SV Reith
2008 174 - 36 32 16 36 22 DIS 32 -
14 POPP Carina
K.S.C.
2008 169 22 20 24 (DIS) 20 36 (DIS) 15 32
15 RAPPL AmeliaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2008 147 20 22 20 24 - 15 22 (13) 24
16 NAGY Annabell
SC Fieberbrunn
2008 132 15 - 18 15 - 40 24 20 DIS
17 KLINGLER Elisabeth
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2008 120 - 18 16 22 24 14 - NAS 26
18 HIRNSBERGER LauraText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 71 26 - - - - - - 45 -
19 MAYR REISCH Josephin
K.S.C.
2008 64 12 24 15 - - 13 - - -
20 STRANINGER Maja
K.S.C.
2008 60 60 - - - - - - - -
21 KRAAIJENVELD SterreText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 50 - - - - 50 - - - -
22 VENIER Giulia
SC Westendorf
2008 38 - - - 18 - - 20 - -
23 ZEHENTNER Veronika
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 34 - - - - NAS 16 - 18 -
24 HEMPEL Vivien
SC Kirchberg / T
2008 30 - - - - 16 - - 14 -
25 BRANDSTÄTTER AnnaText chart
SK Going
2008 13 13 - - - - - - - -
26 HOFER StellaText chart
SK Going
2008 11 11 - - - - - - - -
27 EHAMMER EvaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2008 10 10 - - - - - - - -
28 MÜLLER MagdalenaText chart
SK Going
2008 9 9 - - - - - - - -
28 Athleten
 
35 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
          
1 FUCHS SamuelText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2008 700 (36) 100 (NIZ) 100 100 100 100 100 100
2 WEBER Quirin
SV Reith
2008 516 100 80 100 80 36 60 - (NIZ) 60
3 WINTER Jonas
SC Jochberg
2008 387 (18) 45 (10) 50 32 80 80 50 50
4 FANKAUSER Maximilian
SC Kelchsau
2008 368 (13) 60 26 60 60 50 32 80 (DIS)
5 BELLINGER JakobText chart
SC Kössen
2008 278 22 26 80 (NAS) - 24 36 50 40
6 NADERHIRN Erwin
SC Kirchberg / T
2008 270 8 32 36 (NAS) 29 (7) 45 40 80
7 SALCHER SilvanText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 260 (16) 24 50 32 45 20 (20) 60 29
8 WEIHS MatthiasText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 240 29 36 40 26 24 (22) 40 (7) 45
9 GÜNTHER Paul
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 221 60 50 (NIZ) 29 18 18 (14) 26 20
10 TÖNIG ThomasText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 216 50 22 (NAS) 20 (7) 36 50 16 22
11 FUCHS Jonas
SC Itter
2008 214 40 (DIS) 45 36 - 14 26 29 24
12 ZIMMERMANN Dominik
K.S.C.
2008 210 - - 60 NIZ 22 NIZ 60 32 36
13 ARNOLD Leopold
K.S.C.
2008 201 80 29 12 NAS 80 NIZ - - -
14 LINTNER Fabian
K.S.C.
2008 200 20 16 29 40 (NIZ) 45 24 (15) 26
15 FOIDL Fabian
SC Waidring
2008 190 45 (NIZ) (NIZ) 13 40 8 16 36 32
16 HAMM Lucas
SC Jochberg
2008 165 - 20 20 45 20 40 - 20 -
17 LUTHARDT Carl Gustav
K.S.C.
2008 164 - 40 24 DIS 50 32 - NAS 18
18 GRIESEBNER Theo
SC Hochfilzen
2008 152 26 15 32 16 (10) 16 29 18 (7)
19 FRANK Emil
SV Reith
2008 138 (9) 18 18 26 26 13 13 24 (12)
20 RIEDMANN HannesText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2008 107 10 (9) (NIZ) 18 11 26 15 12 15
21 FOIDL VitusText chart
SK Going
2008 99 - 13 16 11 13 - 10 22 14
22 HAMM Moritz
SC Jochberg
2008 96 - 14 15 14 14 29 - 10 -
23 ACHHORNER Manuel
K.S.C.
2008 88 32 12 - - - 15 12 6 11
24 WOJUTYCKI MoritzText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2008 85 24 8 22 NAS - NAS 22 9 (NAS)
25 PLETZER LucaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2008 67 12 - - 22 15 NAS 18 NAS -
26 SCHLECHTER ManuelText chart
SC Kössen
2008 62 - 10 13 - NAS 12 NAS 14 13
27 NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER LeonText chart
SK Going
2008 59 15 11 11 - 12 10 - - -
28 MAYRL Adrian
SC Hochfilzen
2008 54 - - 14 NAS 8 - 11 13 8
29 SCHIPFLINGER David
SC Westendorf
2008 40 - 7 - 12 - 11 - - 10
30 BERGER JohannesText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 39 11 - - 10 - - 9 - 9
30 FILZER Christian
SC Kirchberg / T
2008 39 - - - 15 16 DIS NAS 8 -
32 SCHLUIFER Seraphin ValentText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 36 - - - DIS 9 DIS - 11 16
33 FOIDL VitusText chart
SK Going
2008 14 14 - - - - - - - -
34 KERN Marcel
SC Jochberg
2008 9 - - - - - 9 - - -
35 LAHNER Marcel
SC Itter
2008 7 7 - - - - - - - -
35 Athleten
 
23 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
          
1 SEISENBACHER JohannaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2007 700 - 100 (80) 100 100 100 100 100 100
2 STEINER MonaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2007 462 60 80 100 80 (NIZ) (NIZ) 60 60 22
3 SEISENBACHER SanjaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2007 450 - 60 40 (NIZ) 50 60 80 80 80
4 RESCH Madlen
SC Jochberg
2007 361 (22) 50 60 (NIZ) 36 80 45 40 50
5 HUTTER AnnaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2007 341 100 40 50 50 45 20 (DIS) 36 (DIS)
6 GRÜNER Viktoria
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 318 40 32 45 (NAS) 80 (NIZ) 29 32 60
7 BUCHER Katharina
SC Brixen / T
2007 293 26 40 32 60 40 (NIZ) 50 (13) 45
8 HALLER Alina
SC Jochberg
2007 258 (20) 45 26 45 32 50 36 24 (DIS)
9 RIESER Romy
SC Brixen / T
2007 236 36 (24) 36 26 26 36 40 (18) 36
10 GOSSNER Leonie
SC Westendorf
2007 211 80 26 - DIS 60 45 - NAS -
11 FUCHS NellyText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2007 206 29 (22) 29 29 29 32 32 26 -
12 CVIJANOVIC Sheyla
SC Jochberg
2007 174 18 18 (NAS) 40 - 26 26 20 26
13 STIRBAN Chaya
K.S.C.
2007 169 32 - 24 (NIZ) 24 DIS 20 29 40
14 SCHMIDT-MOLL Rosa
K.S.C.
2007 161 50 16 - 36 20 DIS 24 15 -
15 FOIDL JohannaText chart
SC Kössen
2007 148 - 14 22 32 16 - 18 22 24
16 ZEHENTNER Sandra
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 141 - - - - NAS 40 22 50 29
17 ACHHORNER LeoniText chart
SC Kössen
2007 119 45 - 20 NAS NIZ 24 16 14 (DIS)
18 ATTENSAM Philippa
K.S.C.
2007 103 - 29 - NAS NIZ 29 - 45 -
19 LANDEGGER SaphiraText chart
SC Kössen
2007 72 16 NIZ NIZ 24 - - - - 32
20 FOIDL Elena
K.S.C.
2007 68 24 - - - 22 22 - - -
21 WAGNER Valerie
SC Jochberg
2007 36 - - - NAS - NIZ - 16 20
22 PÖLL Theresa
SC Brixen / T
2007 33 - 15 - - 18 NAS - NAS -
23 SILBERBERGER Anna LenaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2007 20 - 20 NAS - - - - - -
23 Athleten
 
40 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
          
1 HAUSER Maximilian
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 479 29 80 60 80 80 100 (DIS) (26) 50
2 PARTEL Johannes
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 470 10 NIZ 100 (NIZ) 100 80 (NIZ) 100 80
3 HINTERSEER Felix
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2007 429 100 (NIZ) 80 100 60 (DIS) 13 40 36
4 EXENBERGER ChristianText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2007 373 (26) 50 36 (24) 26 29 100 32 100
5 WIDMOSER Josef
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 365 60 40 - 50 45 50 60 60 (12)
6 WINTER Niclas
SC Jochberg
2007 360 24 100 40 60 (8) 60 50 (NIZ) 26
7 CRETTAZ Jakob
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2007 296 22 45 50 45 32 (18) 80 (12) 22
8 BACHLER Noah
SC Jochberg
2007 288 (20) 60 45 29 40 (NIZ) 45 24 45
9 FELLER Martin
SC Itter
2007 269 (11) 36 (26) 40 50 45 40 29 29
10 SEISL Paul
SC Waidring
2007 254 45 24 29 NIZ 36 40 (NIZ) 80 (DIS)
11 ZIMMERMANN FabioText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2007 217 50 29 32 (NAS) (NAS) 22 24 20 40
12 FUCHS Matteo
SC Westendorf
2007 208 80 - - 32 22 32 20 22 NIZ
13 HUMML Niki
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 178 8 22 24 36 (DIS) - 32 36 20
14 SCHROTT Julian
SV Erpfendorf
2007 160 4 26 20 (NIZ) 20 16 (NAS) 50 24
15 DICKSON-TURNER Lorenz
SC Westendorf
2007 148 32 16 (DIS) 20 12 26 29 (10) 13
16 SEELÄNDER Moritz
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2007 137 - 20 12 22 DIS 20 - 45 18
17 SODER KilianText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2007 135 - 13 18 - - - 26 18 60
18 KRIMBACHER Hannes
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 132 (4) 7 15 14 24 36 22 14 (DIS)
19 HERBERT Tim
K.S.C.
2007 115 36 - - 18 18 15 14 - 14
20 KRACHER Matthäus
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 108 15 NIZ - - NAS 14 36 11 32
21 SIEBERER FelixText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2007 101 16 15 16 15 13 13 - 13 -
22 PROKOPETZ Felix
K.S.C.
2007 97 12 (5) 11 16 14 11 18 (9) 15
23 HAIDACHER Paul
K.S.C.
2007 93 15 11 14 (NAS) 15 6 16 - 16
24 STROBL Simon
SC Brixen / T
2007 83 (5) 14 13 11 10 12 15 8 (DIS)
25 VITZTHUM David
SC Waidring
2007 63 7 8 10 12 - 10 - 16 -
26 FUCHS Matthias
SC Westendorf
2007 61 - 32 - NAS 29 - - - -
27 KIRCHNER Niklas
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 58 6 10 9 DIS 9 9 - 15 (DIS)
28 ZASS Julian
SC Westendorf
2007 56 - 6 - 26 NIZ 24 DIS - -
29 MAUERLECHNER Martin
SC Jochberg
2007 49 4 9 NIZ 13 16 NIZ - 7 (NAS)
30 STEIGER Lorenz Josef
SC Waidring
2007 44 4 18 22 NIZ NIZ - NIZ - NAS
31 WERHONIK Maurice
SC Jochberg
2007 40 40 - - - - - - - -
32 KLAMPFER Markus AndreText chart
SK Going
2007 36 18 - - 10 NAS 8 - - -
33 VENIER Nicolas
SC Westendorf
2007 21 - - - 9 - - 12 - -
34 OBERMOSER David
K.S.C.
2007 16 4 12 NAS - - - - - -
35 STEINBACH RaphaelText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2007 13 9 4 - NAS - - - - NAS
35 ZUSCHMANN FelixText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2007 13 13 - - - - - - - -
37 DOHNAL Benedict
K.S.C.
2007 11 - - - - 11 - - - -
38 WEIDLICH Henry
SC Jochberg
2007 7 - - - - - 7 NAS - -
39 OSTERMEIER Anton
SV Reith
2007 6 - - - - - - - 6 -
40 NIKOLAY Julian
SV Reith
2007 5 - - - - - DIS - 5 -
40 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
          
1 PÖLL Simona
K.S.C.
2006 640 100 100 80 80 (NIZ) 100 80 100 (80)
2 PÜHRINGER Victoria
SC Waidring
2006 605 45 (NAS) 100 100 (DIS) 80 100 80 100
3 WALTER Anna
SC Westendorf
2006 386 36 60 60 60 (DIS) 60 50 60 (32)
4 RIESER Theresa
SC Brixen / T
2006 337 60 (DIS) 40 50 45 32 60 (32) 50
5 TAFERNER Nina
K.S.C.
2006 319 13 50 50 45 80 (NIZ) (NIZ) 36 45
6 SCHWAIGER PaulaText chart
SK Going
2006 313 (16) (NIZ) 22 32 100 50 45 24 40
7 HARASSER MalenaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2006 303 40 36 45 (24) 36 (26) 36 50 60
8 KRIMBACHER Eva
SC Kirchberg / T
2006 278 50 32 (NIZ) 36 60 (DIS) 24 40 36
9 ENTLEITNER Alexandra
SC Westendorf
2006 264 (18) 45 36 29 40 45 40 29 (18)
10 HUBER Emma
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 251 80 (22) 26 26 32 29 32 26 (26)
11 PALL Klara
SC Westendorf
2006 213 29 29 (24) 40 24 36 26 (22) 29
12 FELLER Anna
SC Itter
2006 207 26 (NAS) 29 16 (NIZ) 40 29 45 22
13 HÖLZL Jana
SC Kelchsau
2006 200 20 40 32 (NIZ) 50 (DIS) 18 20 20
14 HAAS Helena
SC Kelchsau
2006 159 22 24 18 20 29 24 22 (18) -
15 GLASSMANN FiniText chart
SC Kössen
2006 142 (15) 20 20 18 26 22 20 16 -
16 CRISTELOTTI Angelina
K.S.C.
2006 112 32 80 - - - - - - -
17 BRENNER Heidi
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 96 24 26 - 22 - - - - 24
18 KRIMBACHER Eva
SC Westendorf
2006 18 - 18 - - - - - - -
19 STEMBERGER Helena
K.S.C.
2006 16 - - 16 - - - - - -
20 BERGER ViktoriaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2006 14 14 - - - - - - - -
20 Athleten
 
33 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte11.11
Tech
6.01
RSL
13.01
SL
28.01
CR
3.02
RSL
24.02
CR
3.03
SL
17.03
RSL
24.03
SL
          
1 PLETZER FabianText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2006 660 100 100 100 80 (NIZ) 100 100 (80) 80
2 SCHARF Lukas
SC Westendorf
2006 560 - (NIZ) 80 100 100 NIZ 80 100 100
3 FUCHS Johannes
SC Brixen / T
2006 450 (40) 80 60 40 80 80 (NIZ) 50 60
4 TÖNIG LuisText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2006 347 32 60 50 50 60 (NIZ) 50 45 (DIS)
5 OBERHAUSER Florian
SC Jochberg
2006 304 (16) 45 40 (DIS) 45 60 24 40 50
6 HIRZINGER Martin
SC Westendorf
2006 291 60 32 (NIZ) 45 50 50 (DIS) 36 18
7 FUCHS Jakob
SC Itter
2006 247 36 40 36 11 32 32 (NIZ) 60 (DIS)
8 DVORAK Sebastian
K.S.C.
2006 227 50 24 (24) 36 26 36 26 (22) 29
9 WALLNER Tobias
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 205 29 29 NIZ (NAS) - 45 45 12 45
10 BRÜGGL Johannes
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 188 18 50 NIZ 60 NIZ (NIZ) 60 DIS (NAS)
11 LARCHER ValentinText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2006 181 22 26 45 16 40 (NAS) DIS 32 (DIS)
12 LEITNER-HÖLZL Luis
SC Westendorf
2006 172 20 14 (DIS) 26 20 16 36 - 40
13 SCHMIDT-MOLL Linus
K.S.C.
2006 166 80 22 - 24 16 24 DIS NAS -
14 DANZL Lukas
SC Jochberg
2006 139 10 20 32 18 13 26 20 - -
15 NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER TobiasText chart
SK Going
2006 136 14 7 13 - 29 29 18 26 -
16 FRITZ VincentText chart
SC Kössen
2006 131 13 - 22 14 - 18 29 15 20
17 HAAS Julian
SC Brixen / T
2006 130 (11) 13 18 15 (NAS) 13 32 13 26
18 GUTENSOHN Lino
SC Kirchberg / T
2006 129 24 36 NIZ - - 40 NIZ 29 -
18 HOPFEN Ferdinand
SV Reith
2006 129 - - 26 29 36 22 NIZ 16 -
20 WEBER Leopold
SV Reith
2006 128 10 18 20 20 (NAS) 14 - 24 22
21 OBERMOSER Jakob
K.S.C.
2006 108 12 - - 32 - - 40 - 24
22 TRIXL Stefan
SC Hochfilzen
2006 97 - - 14 13 14 - - 20 36
23 HALLBRUCKER EliasText chart
SC Kössen
2006 86 45 11 16 NIZ DIS NIZ - 14 -
24 SINNESBERGER SimonText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2006 71 26 12 15 - NIZ DIS DIS 18 (NAS)
25 GANTSCHNIGG Thomas
K.S.C.
2006 65 - 8 - - 15 20 22 - -
26 MATEJKA NiklasText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2006 61 - - 29 - - - - - 32
27 BENISCHECK MoritzText chart
SC Kössen
2006 45 - 9 12 - 24 NIZ - - -
28 HAMM Felix
SC Jochberg
2006 44 - - - 22 22 DIS - NAS -
29 MAFFUCCI Âlexxandro
K.S.C.
2006 33 - 15 - - 18 - - - -
30 EHLER Colin
SC Brixen / T
2006 27 - NAS - 12 - 15 - - -
31 HAINE Hugo
SC Hochfilzen
2006 16 - 16 - - NAS - - - -
32 KNEZEVIC Rikard
K.S.C.
2006 15 15 - - - - - - - -
33 POLLETIN Paul
K.S.C.
2006 10 - 10 - - - - - - -
33 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511