BWT - Bezirkscup Tennengau / Kinder 2018

42 Athleten
Damen (2006 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 ESSL Anna-Lena
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 500 100 100 100 100 (26) 100
2 KOGLER Viktoria
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 320 45 (26) 80 45 100 50
3 MOISL Madleen
USV Scheffau
2006 280 50 40 - 60 50 80
4 HÖPFLINGER Agnes
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 266 60 60 40 80 (5) 26
4 ROHRMOSER Ella
SK Annaberg
2009 266 36 50 60 (32) 80 40
6 BREITKOPF Rosa
SK schlotterer Hallein
2008 217 (15) 80 36 40 29 32
7 STRUBER Magdalena
SC Kuchl
2006 196 80 (15) 24 50 18 24
8 RETTENEGGER Luisa
SU Abtenau
2009 174 (26) 32 32 36 45 29
9 REITER Linda
SU Abtenau
2008 167 (20) 24 45 26 36 36
10 RETTENEGGER Elina
SU Abtenau
2008 163 29 - 29 0 60 45
11 EHGARTNER Antonia
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2007 145 9 (8) 22 22 32 60
12 HALLER Nadine
SU Abtenau
2007 136 22 32 - 24 40 18
13 WALLINGER Sophie
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 118 32 36 50 - - -
14 SCHINNERL Verena
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 97 18 20 (8) 13 24 22
15 MAIER Romy
SC Kuchl
2007 95 40 11 15 29 - -
16 KÜBLER Hanna
SU Abtenau
2007 88 12 - 18 18 20 20
17 HIRSCHER Anna
SU Abtenau
2008 87 (10) 16 26 16 14 15
18 BRÄUNLINGER Annika
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2007 76 16 45 - 15 - -
19 PISCHON Mia
SC Kuchl
2007 75 24 9 14 14 - 14
20 BACHLER Clara
SU Abtenau
2009 70 - 12 16 8 22 12
20 NAGY Brigitta
SK Annaberg
2007 70 13 22 12 12 - 11
22 RUSSEGGER Ilvy
SU Abtenau
2009 68 8 (7) 20 20 11 9
23 RUSSEGGER Anna
SU Abtenau
2008 67 14 13 13 11 16 (8)
24 WASCHL Marie
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 66 11 18 11 10 - 16
25 BRANDAUER Marlisa
SU Abtenau
2010 50 7 14 9 - 13 7
26 BREITFUSS Emely
SK Annaberg
2010 43 3 5 (2) 7 15 13
27 SKAARDAL Silvie
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 42 6 10 4 - 12 10
28 GATTI Alice
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 37 - 4 10 9 10 4
29 EIBL Sarah
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2010 26 0 (0) 6 6 9 5
30 KAMMERAAT Fiep
SU Abtenau
2009 18 0 - 3 3 6 6
31 REITER Victoria
SU Abtenau
2009 15 - 1 7 - 7 -
32 SCHINNERL Simone
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 11 2 2 (0) 1 4 2
33 BARSKE Elisa Charleen
SC Kuchl
2006 10 4 6 - - - -
34 MOSER Fanny
SK schlotterer Hallein
2010 9 - - 1 5 - 3
34 QUEHENBERGER Anna
SU Abtenau
2011 9 0 - 5 4 - 0
36 SCHIESSENDOPPLER Katharina
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 8 - - - - 8 -
37 BRUNNER Victoria
SK Annaberg
2009 5 0 3 0 0 2 (0)
37 HÖLLER Celina
SC Kuchl
2008 5 5 0 0 - - 0
39 LIENBACHER Emilia
SU Abtenau
2010 3 0 0 - 0 3 0
39 PROMMEGGER Laura
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 3 1 0 0 2 - -
41 HÖFSTÄTTER Anna
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2008 1 - - - - - 1
41 KOGLER Stephanie
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 1 0 0 - 0 1 0
42 Athleten
 
50 Athleten
Herren (2006 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 EIBL Julian
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2006 460 100 100 80 (32) 80 100
1 LEITNER Julian
SU Abtenau
2007 460 80 - 100 100 100 80
3 GRÜNWALD Josef
SU Abtenau
2007 340 60 80 60 80 (50) 60
4 RIEGER Philip
SK Annaberg
2007 230 50 50 40 50 40 -
5 PFISTER Maximilian
SK Annaberg
2006 201 36 40 (24) 40 45 40
6 BRANDAUER Gregor
SU Abtenau
2007 195 40 - 45 - 60 50
7 PERNHOFER Maximilian
USV Scheffau
2006 162 0 (0) 36 45 36 45
8 PITZER Sebastian
SC Kuchl
2007 158 32 32 29 36 29 (24)
9 PFARRHOFER Julian
SU Abtenau
2008 155 45 0 32 60 - 18
10 IRNBERGER Manuel
USV Scheffau
2007 139 22 36 26 26 (22) 29
11 GSENGER Michael
SU Abtenau
2006 130 20 60 50 0 - -
12 ZILLER Elias
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2008 100 24 (4) 13 15 12 36
13 LIENBACHER Nico
SU Abtenau
2007 96 15 (11) 15 22 18 26
14 WEISSENBACHER Markus
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2006 93 10 29 22 - - 32
15 GWECHENBERGER David
SK Annaberg
2007 89 16 45 14 14 - -
16 OBERAUER Paul
SK Annaberg
2006 87 13 - 16 16 26 16
17 GRUBER Christoph
SK schlotterer Hallein
2008 82 (0) 22 4 24 24 8
18 WILDING Moritz
USV Scheffau
2006 77 26 - 22 29 - -
19 LANZINGER Tobias
SU Abtenau
2009 73 0 24 9 - 32 8
19 STRUBREITER David
USV Scheffau
2007 73 29 18 7 10 - 9
21 KLABACHER Matthias
SC Kuchl
2008 71 14 15 18 9 - 15
22 STELLNER Christoph
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 65 (0) 13 3 7 20 22
23 WASCHL Michael
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 62 (0) 20 2 11 16 13
24 BRANDLEHNER Kilian
SU Abtenau
2008 60 (2) 16 12 18 10 4
25 ESSL Andreas
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 57 8 - 10 20 5 14
26 SEIDL Leonhard
SC Kuchl
2007 44 18 26 - - - -
27 SCHMALZMAIER Felix
SC Kuchl
2007 40 11 1 1 - 15 12
28 SCHORN Leo
SC Kuchl
2008 28 9 3 (0) 8 3 5
29 BRÄUNLINGER Johannes
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2009 27 4 10 - 13 - -
30 KNOBLECHNER Thomas
SU Abtenau
2011 22 12 - 5 3 - 2
31 SCHABHÜTTL Martin
SC Kuchl
2008 21 6 8 0 0 7 (0)
32 BUCHEGGER Daniel
SU Abtenau
2009 20 0 - 0 5 9 6
32 KELEMEN Florian
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 20 - 6 0 - 14 -
32 QUEHENBERGER Paolo
SK Annaberg
2006 20 0 - - - - 20
32 SEETHALER Jonas
SU Abtenau
2007 20 0 9 0 0 11 -
32 WALLINGER Timo
SU Abtenau
2007 20 6 7 6 1 - -
37 SPRINGL Simon
SC Kuchl
2008 19 3 5 11 - - -
38 ERLMOSER Julian
SK Annaberg
2008 18 - 12 - - 6 -
38 GSENGER Fabian
SU Abtenau
2008 18 7 - 0 - - 11
38 SCHIESSENDOPPLER Christian
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 18 - 14 0 - 4 -
41 SCHILCHEGGER Jakob
SK Annaberg
2007 15 - - 0 12 - 3
41 VAN PEER Lukas
SK Annaberg
2008 15 - - 0 2 13 0
43 QUEHENBERGER Marcus
SU Abtenau
2007 12 0 2 0 0 - 10
44 ENGLISCH Carsten
SK Annaberg
2010 8 0 - 0 0 8 0
44 MOSER Daniel
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 8 - - 8 - - -
46 LANZINGER Lukas
SU Abtenau
2010 6 0 0 0 6 - 0
47 LEITNER Niklas
SU Abtenau
2012 4 0 - 0 4 - 0
48 AFFRITSCH Bastian
SK schlotterer Hallein
2008 2 0 0 0 0 - 2
48 RITZER Lukas
SK schlotterer Hallein
2008 2 1 0 0 0 1 (0)
48 WIMMER Florian
SC Kuchl
2006 2 - 0 0 0 2 0
50 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production