BWT - Bezirkscup Tennengau / Kinder 2018

Spinner1 small
Bwt jpg
3 Athleten
Bambini 1 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 ROBIN NilaText chart
SC Kuchl
2012 380 100 - 80 100 - 100
2 BREITFUSS LinaText chart
SK Annaberg
2012 180 DIS - 100 80 - DIS
3 ZILLER AnnaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2012 80 - - - - - 80
3 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Bambini 1 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 LEITNER NiklasText chart
SU Abtenau
2012 400 100 - 100 100 - 100
2 SCHORN MaxText chart
SC Kuchl
2012 270 80 - 50 60 - 80
3 KOBALD OskarText chart
SC Kuchl
2012 195 60 - 40 50 - 45
4 PFISTERER LukasText chart
USV Scheffau
2012 175 - - 45 80 - 50
5 LEHENAUER StefanText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2012 120 - - 60 - - 60
6 SCHIEFERER EliasText chart
SC Kuchl
2012 81 - - 36 45 - -
7 PICKER PhilipText chart
SU Abtenau
2012 80 - - 80 NAS - -
7 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Bambini 2 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 QUEHENBERGER AnnaText chart
SU Abtenau
2011 400 100 - 100 100 - 100
2 SCHINNERL SophieText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2011 320 80 - 80 80 - 80
3 STRUBER ElenaText chart
SC Kuchl
2011 180 - - 60 60 - 60
4 PISCHON LenaText chart
SC Kuchl
2011 160 60 - 50 - - 50
5 SCHMIDT MarieText chart
USV Scheffau
2011 90 - - 45 NIZ - 45
6 LIENBACHER LauraText chart
SC Kuchl
2011 40 - - 40 - - -
6 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Bambini 2 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 KNOBLECHNER ThomasText chart
SU Abtenau
2011 400 100 - 100 100 - 100
2 BREITKOPF MaxText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2011 320 80 - 80 80 - 80
3 ZILLER RaphaelText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2011 220 60 - 60 50 - 50
4 HOHENWARTER MaxText chart
SC Kuchl
2011 170 - - 50 60 - 60
5 LOIPOLD TommyText chart
USV Scheffau
2011 50 50 - - - - -
5 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 BRANDAUER MarlisaText chart
SU Abtenau
2010 460 100 100 100 - 80 80
1 BREITFUSS EmelyText chart
SK Annaberg
2010 460 80 80 (60) 100 100 100
3 EIBL SarahText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2010 340 60 60 80 80 60 (60)
4 LIENBACHER EmiliaText chart
SU Abtenau
2010 245 50 50 (NAS) 50 50 45
5 MOSER FannyText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2010 160 - - 50 60 - 50
6 ROBIN AlinaText chart
SC Kuchl
2010 130 45 - DIS 45 - 40
7 KOBALD OliviaText chart
SC Kuchl
2010 101 40 - 32 DIS - 29
8 UNTERRAINER ChristinaText chart
USV Scheffau
2010 81 - - 45 - - 36
9 PLASCHKE PaulaText chart
USV Scheffau
2010 68 - - 36 - - 32
10 SEETHALER LouisaText chart
SU Abtenau
2010 45 NIZ DIS - DIS 45 NAS
11 WENGER JanaText chart
USV Scheffau
2010 40 - - 40 - - -
12 STRUBER LenaText chart
SC Kuchl
2010 29 - - 29 - - -
13 SCHLAGER CarolinaText chart
USV Scheffau
2010 26 - - 26 - - -
13 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 ENGLISCH CarstenText chart
SK Annaberg
2010 440 100 (DIS) 60 80 100 100
2 RETTENBACHER SamuelText chart
SU Abtenau
2010 420 80 100 100 60 80 (60)
3 LANZINGER LukasText chart
SU Abtenau
2010 385 45 80 80 100 (DIS) 80
4 STOSS ManuelText chart
USV Scheffau
2010 250 50 50 50 (45) 50 50
5 STRUBER LeonhardText chart
SC Kuchl
2010 230 60 60 NIZ 50 60 -
5 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 ROHRMOSER EllaText chart
SK Annaberg
2009 500 100 100 100 (80) 100 100
2 RETTENEGGER LuisaText chart
SU Abtenau
2009 420 80 80 80 100 80 (80)
3 BACHLER ClaraText chart
SU Abtenau
2009 275 (NAS) 60 50 45 60 60
4 RUSSEGGER IlvyText chart
SU Abtenau
2009 270 60 45 60 60 45 (45)
5 SKAARDAL SilvieText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 236 50 50 36 (NAS) 50 50
6 GATTI AliceText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 211 - 40 45 50 40 36
7 KAMMERAAT FiepText chart
SU Abtenau
2009 177 36 (DIS) 32 40 29 40
8 SCHINNERL SimoneText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 170 45 32 29 32 (26) 32
9 BRUNNER VictoriaText chart
SK Annaberg
2009 152 32 36 26 29 (24) 29
10 KOGLER StephanieText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 127 29 24 (DIS) 26 22 26
11 PROMMEGGER LauraText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 126 40 26 24 36 - -
12 REITER VictoriaText chart
SU Abtenau
2009 101 - 29 40 - 32 -
13 SCHIESSENDOPPLER KatharinaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 36 - - - - 36 -
14 MAIER HannahText chart
USV Scheffau
2009 22 - - 22 - - -
14 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 ESSL AndreasText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 450 100 (DIS) 100 100 50 100
2 LANZINGER TobiasText chart
SU Abtenau
2009 390 50 100 80 (NAS) 100 60
3 WASCHL MichaelText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 360 (45) 80 60 60 80 80
4 BUCHEGGER DanielText chart
SU Abtenau
2009 270 60 (DIS) 50 50 60 50
5 BRÄUNLINGER JohannesText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2009 220 80 60 - 80 NAS -
6 PLASCHKE Raphael LeonText chart
USV Scheffau
2009 130 40 - - 45 - 45
7 STRUBREITER DavidText chart
USV Scheffau
2009 45 - - 45 - - -
7 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 REITER LindaText chart
SU Abtenau
2008 420 80 80 100 80 80 (80)
2 RETTENEGGER ElinaText chart
SU Abtenau
2008 405 100 (DIS) 60 45 100 100
3 BREITKOPF RosaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2008 400 60 100 80 100 60 (60)
4 HIRSCHER AnnaText chart
SU Abtenau
2008 265 45 60 50 60 (45) 50
5 RUSSEGGER AnnaText chart
SU Abtenau
2008 245 50 50 45 50 50 (45)
6 HÖLLER CelinaText chart
SC Kuchl
2008 161 40 45 40 - NAS 36
7 HÖFSTÄTTER AnnaText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2008 40 - - - - - 40
7 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 PFARRHOFER JulianText chart
SU Abtenau
2008 404 100 24 100 100 (DIS) 80
2 GRUBER ChristophText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2008 365 (26) 100 40 80 100 45
3 ZILLER EliasText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2008 350 80 (36) 60 50 60 100
4 KLABACHER MatthiasText chart
SC Kuchl
2008 305 60 60 80 45 (DIS) 60
5 BRANDLEHNER KilianText chart
SU Abtenau
2008 276 (32) 80 50 60 50 36
6 SCHORN LeoText chart
SC Kuchl
2008 198 50 32 (29) 40 36 40
7 SCHABHÜTTL MartinText chart
SC Kuchl
2008 188 40 45 (24) 32 45 26
8 VAN PEER LukasText chart
SK Annaberg
2008 181 - NAS 36 36 80 29
9 RITZER LukasText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2008 148 29 29 32 26 32 (24)
10 AFFRITSCH BastianText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2008 131 22 26 22 29 - 32
11 GSENGER FabianText chart
SU Abtenau
2008 121 45 NIZ 26 NIZ (DIS) 50
11 SPRINGL SimonText chart
SC Kuchl
2008 121 36 40 45 NAS DIS (NAS)
13 ERLMOSER JulianText chart
SK Annaberg
2008 90 - 50 - - 40 -
14 CAMPITELLI LaurinText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2008 85 - - 16 22 29 18
15 PFISTERER ThomasText chart
USV Scheffau
2008 66 - - 20 24 - 22
16 HAAGEN MaximilianText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2008 38 - - 18 - DIS 20
17 HOELLBACHER DavidText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2008 24 24 - - - - -
17 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 HÖPFLINGER AgnesText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 440 100 100 80 100 (40) 60
1 KOGLER ViktoriaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 440 80 (50) 100 80 100 80
3 EHGARTNER AntoniaText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2007 291 (24) 26 60 45 60 100
4 HALLER NadineText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 275 45 60 (NAS) 50 80 40
5 KÜBLER HannaText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 209 29 (NAS) 50 40 45 45
5 SCHINNERL VerenaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 209 40 40 (29) 29 50 50
7 MAIER RomyText chart
SC Kuchl
2007 197 60 32 45 60 DIS -
8 PISCHON MiaText chart
SC Kuchl
2007 183 50 29 40 32 - 32
9 NAGY BrigittaText chart
SK Annaberg
2007 168 32 45 36 26 (DIS) 29
10 WASCHL MarieText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 154 26 36 32 24 (NAS) 36
11 BRÄUNLINGER AnnikaText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2007 152 36 80 - 36 - -
11 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 LEITNER JulianText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 500 100 (DIS) 100 100 100 100
2 GRÜNWALD JosefText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 420 80 100 80 80 (60) 80
3 RIEGER PhilipText chart
SK Annaberg
2007 300 60 80 50 60 50 (NAS)
4 BRANDAUER GregorText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 250 50 DIS 60 - 80 60
5 PITZER SebastianText chart
SC Kuchl
2007 230 45 45 45 50 45 (40)
6 IRNBERGER ManuelText chart
USV Scheffau
2007 225 (36) 50 40 45 40 50
7 LIENBACHER NicoText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 179 26 (26) 36 40 32 45
8 STRUBREITER DavidText chart
USV Scheffau
2007 160 40 36 29 29 - 26
9 GWECHENBERGER DavidText chart
SK Annaberg
2007 157 29 60 32 36 NAS -
10 STELLNER ChristophText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 151 (20) 29 24 26 36 36
11 SCHMALZMAIER FelixText chart
SC Kuchl
2007 125 24 18 22 - 29 32
12 SEETHALER JonasText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 106 16 24 20 20 26 (NAS)
13 QUEHENBERGER MarcusText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 105 18 20 16 22 - 29
14 WALLINGER TimoText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 94 22 22 26 24 DIS (NAS)
15 SCHIESSENDOPPLER ChristianText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 74 - 32 18 NAS 24 -
16 SEIDL LeonhardText chart
SC Kuchl
2007 72 32 40 NAS - - NAS
17 SCHILCHEGGER JakobText chart
SK Annaberg
2007 71 - - 15 32 DIS 24
17 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 ESSL Anna-LenaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 500 100 100 100 100 (80) 100
2 MOISL MadleenText chart
USV Scheffau
2006 400 60 80 (NAS) 80 100 80
3 STRUBER MagdalenaText chart
SC Kuchl
2006 320 80 (50) 60 60 60 60
4 WALLINGER SophieText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 190 50 60 80 - - -
5 BARSKE Elisa CharleenText chart
SC Kuchl
2006 90 45 45 - - - -
5 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 EIBL JulianText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2006 500 100 100 100 (60) 100 100
2 PFISTER MaximilianText chart
SK Annaberg
2006 360 80 60 (50) 80 80 60
3 PERNHOFER MaximilianText chart
USV Scheffau
2006 336 (32) 36 60 100 60 80
4 GSENGER MichaelText chart
SU Abtenau
2006 246 50 80 80 36 DIS (DIS)
5 OBERAUER PaulText chart
SK Annaberg
2006 216 45 (NIZ) 36 45 50 40
6 WEISSENBACHER MarkusText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2006 185 40 50 45 NAS - 50
7 WIMMER FlorianText chart
SC Kuchl
2006 182 (NIZ) 40 26 40 40 36
8 WILDING MoritzText chart
USV Scheffau
2006 155 60 DIS 45 50 DIS (NIZ)
9 KELEMEN FlorianText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 119 - 45 29 NIZ 45 NAS
10 QUEHENBERGER PaoloText chart
SK Annaberg
2006 81 36 DIS NAS NAS (NIZ) 45
11 MOSER DanielText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 32 - - 32 - - -
11 Athleten
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511