BWT - Bezirkscup Tennengau / Schüler 2018

Spinner1 small
Bwt jpg
6 Athleten
Schüler U13 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 GRUBER Ann-Kathrin
SK schlotterer Hallein
2005 500 (80) 100 100 100 100 100
2 KURZ Julia
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2005 370 100 50 80 60 (NIZ) 80
3 RETTENEGGER Hanna
SU Abtenau
2005 340 60 60 (NAS) 80 80 60
4 SEIDL Jana
SC Kuchl
2005 240 50 45 50 50 - 45
5 ZILLER Sophia
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2005 110 - NAS 60 - - 50
6 ROHRMOSER Hannah
SK Annaberg
2005 80 NAS 80 - - - -
6 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Schüler U13 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 LABACHER Jonas
SK Annaberg
2005 440 80 100 80 100 80 (NIZ)
2 GWECHENBERGER Tobias
SK Annaberg
2005 380 50 80 (36) 50 100 100
3 LÖKER David
SC Kuchl
2005 370 100 50 60 80 (50) 80
4 PROMOK Niklas
SU Abtenau
2005 325 60 45 100 60 (45) 60
5 OBERAUER Noah
SK Annaberg
2005 224 32 60 (29) 32 60 40
6 EHGARTNER Jakob
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2005 192 26 40 36 - 40 50
7 GATTI Hadrien
SK schlotterer Hallein
2005 186 36 32 50 36 (DIS) 32
7 KEIL Lukas
SU Abtenau
2005 186 (NAS) 36 40 45 36 29
9 KITZBERGER Sebastian
SC Kuchl
2005 156 40 - 26 40 - 50
10 BUCHEGGER Bastian
SU Abtenau
2005 137 45 DIS (NAS) 24 32 36
11 NAGY Marcell
SK Annaberg
2005 127 24 29 45 29 NAS (DIS)
12 BRANDAUER Matthias
SC Kuchl
2005 81 29 - NAS 26 - 26
12 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 SCHWAIGHOFER Maxima
SU Abtenau
2004 480 100 100 (80) 80 100 100
2 PUTZ Sarah
SU Abtenau
2004 440 80 80 100 100 80 (80)
3 MOISL Selina
USV Scheffau
2004 240 60 60 NAS 60 (NIZ) 60
3 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 SKAARDAL Fredrik
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 500 100 100 100 100 100 (100)
2 PUTZ Thomas
SU Abtenau
2004 350 60 80 50 (45) 80 80
3 SCHABHÜTTL Simon
SC Kuchl
2004 265 80 DIS 60 80 (NIZ) 45
4 STEINBERGER Sebastian
USV Scheffau
2004 250 50 NIZ 80 60 60 (NIZ)
5 WALLINGER Felix
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 240 45 45 (32) 50 50 50
6 POSCH Paul
SU Abtenau
2004 211 (29) 50 40 36 45 40
7 HIRSCHER Niki
SK Annaberg
2004 185 40 60 45 40 DIS (NAS)
8 BICHLBAUER Laurence
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 140 36 DIS 36 32 - 36
9 RETTENBACHER Martin
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2004 60 - - - - - 60
10 REITER Lukas
SU Abtenau
2004 32 32 NAS NAS NAS - -
10 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler U15 (weiblich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 STOß Anna-Jacqueline
USV Scheffau
2003 500 (NIZ) 100 100 100 100 100
2 PROBST Leonie
USV Scheffau
2003 400 100 (45) 80 80 80 60
3 BICHLBAUER Lara
SK schlotterer Hallein
2003 320 80 50 (50) 50 60 80
4 KLABACHER Hannah
SC Kuchl
2003 260 60 60 45 - 50 45
5 REITER Yvonne
USV Scheffau
2003 250 - 80 60 60 DIS 50
6 RUSSEGGER Hannah
USV Scheffau
2003 85 - - NAS 45 - 40
6 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler U15 (männlich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 RESCHREITER Lukas
SK Annaberg
2003 500 100 100 100 (NIZ) 100 100
2 LABACHER Philipp
SK Annaberg
2003 420 80 80 80 100 80 (80)
3 RAMSAUER Rupert
SK schlotterer Hallein
2003 250 50 NIZ 60 80 60 (NAS)
4 SPRINGL Thomas
SC Kuchl
2003 215 60 60 45 NAS 50 (NAS)
5 SCHIDLMEIER Lorenz
SU Abtenau
2003 200 45 NAS 50 60 45 (NIZ)
6 HASENBURGER Cornelius
USV Rußbach
2003 40 - DIS 40 - - -
6 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 GRUBER Marie-Theres
SK schlotterer Hallein
2002 500 100 100 100 100 100 (100)
2 PROMOK Selina
SU Abtenau
2002 350 50 60 80 80 80 (50)
3 KOHLREITER Carina
SC Kuchl
2002 340 60 80 60 60 (NAS) 80
4 SEIDL Victoria
SC Kuchl
2002 240 80 50 50 - - 60
4 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 SKAARDAL Niklas
SK schlotterer Hallein
2002 500 100 100 (NAS) 100 100 100
2 KRALLINGER Matthias
SK Annaberg
2002 420 80 80 100 80 (60) 80
3 BUCHEGGER Markus
SU Abtenau
2002 295 60 (NIZ) 80 45 50 60
4 QUEHENBERGER Manuel
SK Annaberg
2002 200 - NAS 60 60 80 NIZ
5 HÖPFLINGER Lukas
SK schlotterer Hallein
2002 160 NAS 60 50 50 NIZ (NAS)
5 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 GIMPL Laura
SK schlotterer Hallein
2001 460 100 100 80 (NAS) 100 80
2 STEINBERGER Katharina
USV Scheffau
2000 300 - - 100 100 - 100
2 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 SCHABHÜTTL David
SC Kuchl
2001 300 100 - - 100 - 100
2 SCHNÖLL Felix
SC Kuchl
2000 80 80 - DIS - - NIZ
2 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1997 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 WEISS Sabrina
SK schlotterer Hallein
1999 300 - - 100 100 - 100
2 STRUBER Maria
SC Kuchl
1998 100 100 - - - - -
3 RAMSAUER Magdalena
SK schlotterer Hallein
1998 80 - - 80 NAS - -
3 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1997 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 KOHLREITER Tobias
SC Kuchl
1998 200 100 - 100 - - NAS
1 Athlet
 
1 Athlet
Allgemein (weiblich, 1917 - 1996)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 NEUREITER Christina
SK schlotterer Hallein
1996 200 - - 100 100 - -
1 Athlet
 
4 Athleten
Allgemein (männlich, 1917 - 1996)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 WIEDER Thomas
SK schlotterer Hallein
1995 360 - 100 80 80 - 100
2 LINDENBAUER Thomas
SC Kuchl
1989 200 NAS NAS 100 100 - -
3 SILLER Johannes
SC Kuchl
1993 180 100 - - - - 80
4 LÖFFELBERGER Michael
SK schlotterer Hallein
1996 60 - - 60 - - -
4 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511