BWT - Bezirkscup Tennengau / Schüler 2018

Spinner1 small
Bwt jpg
6 Athleten
Schüler U13 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 GRUBER Ann-KathrinText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2005 500 (80) 100 100 100 100 100
2 KURZ JuliaText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2005 370 100 50 80 60 (NIZ) 80
3 RETTENEGGER HannaText chart
SU Abtenau
2005 340 60 60 (NAS) 80 80 60
4 SEIDL JanaText chart
SC Kuchl
2005 240 50 45 50 50 - 45
5 ZILLER SophiaText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2005 110 - NAS 60 - - 50
6 ROHRMOSER HannahText chart
SK Annaberg
2005 80 NAS 80 - - - -
6 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Schüler U13 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 LABACHER JonasText chart
SK Annaberg
2005 440 80 100 80 100 80 (NIZ)
2 GWECHENBERGER TobiasText chart
SK Annaberg
2005 380 50 80 (36) 50 100 100
3 LÖKER DavidText chart
SC Kuchl
2005 370 100 50 60 80 (50) 80
4 PROMOK NiklasText chart
SU Abtenau
2005 325 60 45 100 60 (45) 60
5 OBERAUER NoahText chart
SK Annaberg
2005 224 32 60 (29) 32 60 40
6 EHGARTNER JakobText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2005 192 26 40 36 - 40 50
7 GATTI HadrienText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2005 186 36 32 50 36 (DIS) 32
7 KEIL LukasText chart
SU Abtenau
2005 186 (NAS) 36 40 45 36 29
9 KITZBERGER SebastianText chart
SC Kuchl
2005 156 40 - 26 40 - 50
10 BUCHEGGER BastianText chart
SU Abtenau
2005 137 45 DIS (NAS) 24 32 36
11 NAGY MarcellText chart
SK Annaberg
2005 127 24 29 45 29 NAS (DIS)
12 BRANDAUER MatthiasText chart
SC Kuchl
2005 81 29 - NAS 26 - 26
12 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 SCHWAIGHOFER MaximaText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 480 100 100 (80) 80 100 100
2 PUTZ SarahText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 440 80 80 100 100 80 (80)
3 MOISL SelinaText chart
USV Scheffau
2004 240 60 60 NAS 60 (NIZ) 60
3 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2004 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 SKAARDAL FredrikText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 500 100 100 100 100 100 (100)
2 PUTZ ThomasText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 350 60 80 50 (45) 80 80
3 SCHABHÜTTL SimonText chart
SC Kuchl
2004 265 80 DIS 60 80 (NIZ) 45
4 STEINBERGER SebastianText chart
USV Scheffau
2004 250 50 NIZ 80 60 60 (NIZ)
5 WALLINGER FelixText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 240 45 45 (32) 50 50 50
6 POSCH PaulText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 211 (29) 50 40 36 45 40
7 HIRSCHER NikiText chart
SK Annaberg
2004 185 40 60 45 40 DIS (NAS)
8 BICHLBAUER LaurenceText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2004 140 36 DIS 36 32 - 36
9 RETTENBACHER MartinText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2004 60 - - - - - 60
10 REITER LukasText chart
SU Abtenau
2004 32 32 NAS NAS NAS - -
10 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler U15 (weiblich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 STOSS Anna-JacquelineText chart
USV Scheffau
2003 500 (NIZ) 100 100 100 100 100
2 PROBST LeonieText chart
USV Scheffau
2003 400 100 (45) 80 80 80 60
3 BICHLBAUER LaraText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2003 320 80 50 (50) 50 60 80
4 KLABACHER HannahText chart
SC Kuchl
2003 260 60 60 45 - 50 45
5 REITER YvonneText chart
USV Scheffau
2003 250 - 80 60 60 DIS 50
6 RUSSEGGER HannahText chart
USV Scheffau
2003 85 - - NAS 45 - 40
6 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler U15 (männlich, 2003 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 RESCHREITER LukasText chart
SK Annaberg
2003 500 100 100 100 (NIZ) 100 100
2 LABACHER PhilippText chart
SK Annaberg
2003 420 80 80 80 100 80 (80)
3 RAMSAUER RupertText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2003 250 50 NIZ 60 80 60 (NAS)
4 SPRINGL ThomasText chart
SC Kuchl
2003 215 60 60 45 NAS 50 (NAS)
5 SCHIDLMEIER LorenzText chart
SU Abtenau
2003 200 45 NAS 50 60 45 (NIZ)
6 HASENBURGER CorneliusText chart
USV Rußbach
2003 40 - DIS 40 - - -
6 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 GRUBER Marie-TheresText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2002 500 100 100 100 100 100 (100)
2 PROMOK SelinaText chart
SU Abtenau
2002 350 50 60 80 80 80 (50)
3 KOHLREITER CarinaText chart
SC Kuchl
2002 340 60 80 60 60 (NAS) 80
4 SEIDL VictoriaText chart
SC Kuchl
2002 240 80 50 50 - - 60
4 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2002 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 SKAARDAL NiklasText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2002 500 100 100 (NAS) 100 100 100
2 KRALLINGER MatthiasText chart
SK Annaberg
2002 420 80 80 100 80 (60) 80
3 BUCHEGGER MarkusText chart
SU Abtenau
2002 295 60 (NIZ) 80 45 50 60
4 QUEHENBERGER ManuelText chart
SK Annaberg
2002 200 - NAS 60 60 80 NIZ
5 HÖPFLINGER LukasText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2002 160 NAS 60 50 50 NIZ (NAS)
5 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 GIMPL LauraText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2001 460 100 100 80 (NAS) 100 80
2 STEINBERGER KatharinaText chart
USV Scheffau
2000 300 - - 100 100 - 100
2 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 2000 - 2001)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 SCHABHÜTTL DavidText chart
SC Kuchl
2001 300 100 - - 100 - 100
2 SCHNÖLL FelixText chart
SC Kuchl
2000 80 80 - DIS - - NIZ
2 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1997 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 WEISS SabrinaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
1999 300 - - 100 100 - 100
2 STRUBER MariaText chart
SC Kuchl
1998 100 100 - - - - -
3 RAMSAUER MagdalenaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
1998 80 - - 80 NAS - -
3 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1997 - 1999)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 KOHLREITER TobiasText chart
SC Kuchl
1998 200 100 - 100 - - NAS
1 Athlet
 
1 Athlet
Allgemein (weiblich, 1917 - 1996)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 NEUREITER ChristinaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
1996 200 - - 100 100 - -
1 Athlet
 
4 Athleten
Allgemein (männlich, 1917 - 1996)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte30.12
RSL
6.01
SL
13.01
RSL
3.02
RSL
10.02
SL
25.02
RSL
       
1 WIEDER ThomasText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
1995 360 - 100 80 80 - 100
2 LINDENBAUER ThomasText chart
SC Kuchl
1989 200 NAS NAS 100 100 - -
3 SILLER JohannesText chart
SC Kuchl
1993 180 100 - - - - 80
4 LÖFFELBERGER MichaelText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
1996 60 - - 60 - - -
4 Athleten
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511