Raika Talentecup

Spinner1 small
8 Athleten
Zwergelen (weiblich, 2013 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
     
1 WINKLER Stella
USV Skiclub Oetz
2013 60 - 25 20 15
2 KÖFLER Paula
SC Niederthai
2013 50 25 (NAS) NAS 25
3 LEITER Eva
SC Niederthai
2013 40 20 - NAS 20
4 RICHTER Nina
SC Niederthai
2015 30 - 20 - 10
5 FALKNER Nele
SC Niederthai
2013 27 15 - NAS 12
6 NEURAUTER Lara
SC Haiming
2013 26 - 15 - 11
7 RUECH Sofia
SK Obsteig
2013 25 - - 25 NAS
8 VAN SCHAVERBEKE Sophia
SC Niederthai
2013 12 12 - NAS -
8 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Zwergelen (männlich, 2013 - 2015)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
     
1 LEITNER Leon
SC Haiming
2015 75 - 25 25 25
2 PRAXMARER Julian
SC Haiming
2013 40 - - 20 20
2 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Bambini B1 (weiblich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
     
1 UNTERMAYER Felicitas
SC Haiming
2012 75 25 25 25 (25)
2 RICHTER Lara
SC Niederthai
2012 55 15 20 - 20
3 SCHMID Clara
SC Niederthai
2012 47 12 (12) 20 15
4 THALER Anna
SK Obsteig
2012 41 11 15 15 (11)
5 LEITER Hannah
SC Niederthai
2012 20 20 - NAS NAS
6 FALKNER Lara
SC Niederthai
2012 12 NAS - NAS 12
6 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Bambini B1 (männlich, 2012 - 2012)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
     
1 NEUNER Philipp
SK Obsteig
2012 75 25 25 25 (NAS)
2 GRIESSER Raphael
SC Niederthai
2012 60 20 20 20 (NAS)
2 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Bambini B2 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
     
1 KÖLL Emma
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011 75 25 (20) 25 25
2 PRAXMARER Illari
SC Haiming
2011 65 20 25 20 (20)
3 GREUTER Carina
SK Obsteig
2011 30 - - 15 15
3 WIESMANN Emily
SK Obsteig
2011 30 15 15 - NAS
4 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Bambini B2 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
     
1 FENDER Paul
SC Niederthai
2011 75 25 25 (15) 25
2 ALLMRODT Sky
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011 60 20 20 20 (20)
3 GRIESSER Elias
SC Niederthai
2011 41 15 15 11 (NAS)
4 PEER Matteo
SK Obsteig
2011 40 - - 25 15
5 REITER David
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011 36 12 12 12 (NAS)
6 FALKNER Eliah
USV Skiclub Oetz
2011 22 - - 10 12
6 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
     
1 GRÜNER Pia
SC Haiming
2010 70 20 25 25 (20)
1 ZOLLER Elisa
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010 70 25 (20) 20 25
3 THURNER Julia
SK Obsteig
2010 45 15 - 15 15
4 HASELWANTER Laura
SC Haiming
2010 36 12 (DIS) 12 12
5 MÜLLER Nimue
SK Obsteig
2010 11 - NAS 11 NIZ
5 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
     
1 WILHELM Konstantin
SK Obsteig
2010 75 25 25 25 (20)
2 NEURAUTER Elias
SC Niederthai
2010 65 20 (20) 20 25
3 AUER Lorenz
SK Obsteig
2010 37 15 11 - 11
4 PRANTL Sandro
SC Haiming
2010 35 9 15 11 (7)
5 HASELWANTER Paul
SK Obsteig
2010 33 12 (NAS) 9 12
5 RIML Sam
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010 33 10 (NAS) 8 15
5 WINKLER Noah
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010 33 - 12 12 9
8 GLIGIC Milos
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010 30 (8) 10 10 10
9 SCHRÖDER Xaver
SK Obsteig
2010 26 11 - 15 -
10 MAHLKNECHT Felix
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010 22 7 (NAS) 7 8
11 VAN ROOSMALEN Sietse
USV Skiclub Oetz
2010 21 6 9 6 (6)
11 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
     
1 STRIGL Mattea
SC Haiming
2009 65 - 25 20 20
2 GRITSCH Sophia
USV Skiclub Oetz
2009 50 - - 25 25
2 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
     
1 LEITER Leo
SC Niederthai
2009 75 25 25 25 (NIZ)
2 LEITER Robin
SC Niederthai
2009 65 20 (DIS) 20 25
3 AUER Elias
SK Obsteig
2009 46 11 15 - 20
4 FALKNER Eric
SC Niederthai
2009 42 15 (10) 12 15
5 FLÜR Tristan
SC Haiming
2009 40 (NAS) 20 9 11
6 THURNER Matthias
SK Obsteig
2009 37 10 - 15 12
7 FALKNER Finn
SC Niederthai
2009 32 (9) 11 11 10
8 SCHMID Manuel
SC Niederthai
2009 24 12 12 - -
9 REITER Fabian
USV Skiclub Oetz
2009 23 7 9 7 (NAS)
10 MAURER Christoph
SK Obsteig
2009 18 8 - 10 NAS
11 KAPFERER Arno
SK Obsteig
2009 8 - - 8 -
11 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
     
1 NEURAUTER Loreen
SC Niederthai
2008 75 (NIZ) 25 25 25
2 ZANGERLE Madeleine
SC Niederthai
2008 65 25 20 20 (NAS)
3 DA SILVA NASCIMENTO Penelope
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008 47 20 (12) 12 15
4 SCHABER Amelie
SK Obsteig
2008 45 15 15 15 (11)
5 GREUTER Johanna
SK Obsteig
2008 43 12 - 11 20
6 BENTELE Romilda
SC Niederthai
2008 33 - 11 10 12
7 NEURAUTER Celina
SC Niederthai
2008 21 11 10 NAS (NAS)
7 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
     
1 GRÜNER Noah
SC Haiming
2008 75 25 25 25 (25)
2 GSTREIN Gabriel
USV Skiclub Oetz
2008 60 20 20 20 (20)
3 TINZL Johannes
SC Niederthai
2008 45 15 - 15 15
4 RUECH Moritz
SK Obsteig
2008 39 12 15 12 (12)
5 FALKNER Luis
SC Niederthai
2008 11 11 - - NAS
6 SCHWEIGL Josef
SK Obsteig
2008 10 10 NAS - NAS
6 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
     
1 RETTENBACHER Lea
USV Skiclub Oetz
2007 75 (NAS) 25 25 25
2 SCHRÖDER Katleen
SK Obsteig
2007 45 25 - 20 -
3 KAPFERER Nina
SK Obsteig
2007 15 - - 15 -
3 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
     
1 SCHMID Marcel
SC Niederthai
2007 70 25 25 20 (20)
2 LEITER Nils
SC Niederthai
2007 65 20 20 25 (15)
3 FALKNER David
SC Niederthai
2007 55 15 (15) 15 25
4 DIERKES Maximilian
USV Skiclub Oetz
2007 36 12 12 (NAS) 12
5 KRUG Luis
SK Obsteig
2007 22 11 - 11 -
6 MAURER Jonas
SK Obsteig
2007 12 DIS - 12 NAS
6 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
     
1 FALKNER Lea
SC Niederthai
2006 70 25 (DIS) 25 20
1 GSTREIN Sophia
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 70 20 25 (20) 25
3 DA SILVA NASCIMENTO Melinda
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 27 NAS (NAS) 15 12
3 GRITSCH Anna
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 27 - - 12 15
4 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
     
1 FALKNER Julian
SC Niederthai
2006 75 25 (DIS) 25 25
2 ZOLLER Tobias
USV Skiclub Oetz
2006 65 20 25 20 (20)
3 DORIGATTI Jakob
SK Obsteig
2006 44 12 20 12 (NAS)
4 PRAXMARER Sebastian
SC Haiming
2006 42 15 (DIS) 15 12
5 HASELWANTER Paul
SC Haiming
2006 25 DIS (NAS) 10 15
6 WACHTER Christoph
SK Obsteig
2006 22 NAS - 11 11
6 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
     
1 FALKNER Laura
SC Niederthai
2004 70 25 20 25 (NAS)
2 NEURAUTER Anna
SC Niederthai
2005 65 20 25 20 (20)
3 SCHMID Isabella
SC Niederthai
2004 45 15 15 15 (NIZ)
4 MUGLACH Yasmine
SK Obsteig
2004 36 - 11 - 25
5 LEITER Magdalena
SC Niederthai
2005 12 12 NAS NAS (NAS)
5 SCHERER Maria
SK Obsteig
2005 12 NAS 12 NAS -
6 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2004 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
     
1 NEURAUTER Rene
SC Haiming
2005 75 25 25 (NAS) 25
2 LEITNER Simon
SC Haiming
2004 65 20 (NAS) 25 20
3 ALBRECHT Percy
SC Niederthai
2005 50 (NIZ) 20 15 15
4 FALKNER Luca
SC Niederthai
2005 42 15 15 12 (NIZ)
5 MÜLLER Leon
SC Niederthai
2005 40 (DIS) 9 20 11
6 STRIGL Luca
SC Haiming
2005 35 12 11 (9) 12
7 RIML Jonny
USV Skiclub Oetz
2005 33 11 12 10 (NIZ)
8 SCHRÖDER Laurin
SK Obsteig
2005 11 - - 11 -
9 SCHMID Fabian
SC Niederthai
2004 10 DIS 10 NAS (NIZ)
9 Athleten
 
2 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
     
1 SCHÖPF Elisa
SC Niederthai
2003 45 NAS 25 (NAS) 20
2 NEURAUTER Ann-Kathrin
USV Skiclub Oetz
2003 25 - - - 25
2 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2002 - 2003)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte27.01
RSL
10.02
RSL
3.03
RSL
17.03
RSL
     
1 FALKNER Mario
SK Obsteig
2002 25 - - 25 -
1 Athlet
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511