Ski Nachwuchs Voralpen Cup 2017

Spinner1 small
5 Athleten
U6 weibl. (weiblich, 2011 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
19.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
         
1 SALZGEBER JohannaText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2011 600 100 100 100 NIZ 100 100 DIS 100
2 KLEINHOFER Johanna SophieText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2012 430 60 50 60 - 80 60 60 60
3 HOFER LarissaText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2012 420 80 80 - - DIS 80 100 80
3 ZICKBAUER Christina
SC VOITH
2012 420 50 60 80 100 50 DIS 80 NAS
5 FUXSTEINER JohannaText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2012 210 - - - - 60 50 50 50
5 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
U6 männl. (männlich, 2011 - 2013)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
19.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
         
1 WUTZL ChristophText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2011 620 80 80 100 80 60 60 80 80
2 RETZL Jasper
WSV Annaberg
2011 520 60 100 DIS 100 80 80 NAS 100
3 KRAFT MarkusText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2012 460 100 60 80 - 50 50 60 60
4 KALWA MateuszText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2011 200 - - - - 100 100 - -
5 GLINZ TobiasText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2012 100 NAS NAS - - DIS DIS 100 DIS
5 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
U8 weibl. (weiblich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
19.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
         
1 BICHL Melissa
WSV Mariazell
2010 620 80 60 60 60 80 80 100 100
2 DOUPOVEC MariaText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2010 560 100 100 80 80 100 100 - -
3 KRAFT LuisaText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2009 425 60 50 50 - 60 45 80 80
4 KLEINHOFER Teresa IsabelText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2010 350 50 80 NAS - 50 50 60 60
5 PRACK JuliaText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2009 290 45 45 45 50 45 60 NAS NAS
6 WIMMER HeleneText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2010 260 40 40 - - 40 40 50 50
7 GRABNER EmmaText chart
WSC Aflenz
2009 200 - - 100 100 - - - -
7 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
U8 männl. (männlich, 2009 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
19.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
         
1 FAHRNGRUBER ValentinText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2010 560 80 80 80 100 60 60 NAS 100
2 WONDER ChristianText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2009 540 100 100 100 80 80 80 - -
3 GULLA FerdinandText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2009 490 50 50 60 60 45 45 100 80
4 GREIFENSTEINER Niklas
WSV Mariazell
2010 271 - - 50 50 29 32 60 50
5 PRACK MatthiasText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2010 208 36 36 45 36 26 29 NAS NAS
6 ESSLETZBICHLER Samuel
WSV Puchenstuben
2010 207 - - DIS 45 36 36 50 40
7 KALWA MichalText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2009 200 - - - - 100 100 - -
8 HOFER AlexanderText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2010 160 40 40 - - 40 40 - -
9 RAUSCH Edvin
NF SPITZ
2009 140 - - - - - - 80 60
10 ZÖCHLING ConstantinText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2010 122 45 45 - - 32 DIS - -
11 SEIFERT Sandro
WSV Puchenstuben
2009 120 60 60 - - - - - -
12 KUGLER Niklas
WSV Puchenstuben
2009 100 - - - - 50 50 - -
13 KOPPENSTEINER KilianText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2010 90 - - - - - - 45 45
14 DIBARBORA Tobias
WSV Puchenstuben
2009 48 - - - - 22 26 - -
14 SCHINDLEGGER NicoText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2009 48 NAS NAS - - 24 24 - -
16 SEMLITSCH MarkusText chart
WSC Aflenz
2010 40 - - DIS 40 - - - -
16 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
U10 weibl. (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
19.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
         
1 SALZGEBER AnnaText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2008 550 100 100 50 100 100 100 NAS NAS
2 RAPPEL LaraText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2007 500 NAS NAS 100 80 80 80 80 80
3 RAPPEL ViktoriaText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2008 445 40 45 80 60 60 60 60 40
4 KRAFT AnikaText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2007 380 60 60 60 - 45 45 50 60
5 FLADL RonjaText chart
WSC Aflenz
2007 360 80 80 - - - - 100 100
6 BRANDL Emma
WSV Mariazell
2008 262 36 36 45 50 - - 45 50
7 WIMMER KarolineText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2007 229 32 32 - - 40 40 40 45
8 STREIMETWEGER Bianca
WSV Puchenstuben
2007 100 - - - - 50 50 - -
8 TORGHELE Lea
WSV Traisen
2008 100 50 50 - - - - - -
10 FRANK MagdalenaText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2008 85 45 40 NAS NAS - - - -
10 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
U10 männl. (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
19.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
         
1 RANTSCHL NicoText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2007 740 80 80 100 100 100 100 100 80
2 WEISS Leonhard
Schidorf Kirchbach
2007 380 100 100 - - NAS NAS 80 100
3 ZICKBAUER Dominic
SC VOITH
2008 370 60 50 80 60 60 60 - NAS
4 FAHRNGRUBER KilianText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2008 366 40 36 45 40 80 80 NAS 45
5 BICHL Manuel
WSV Mariazell
2008 295 24 24 40 45 50 50 26 36
6 GOLDGRUBER Luca
WSV Mariazell
2007 262 32 40 50 50 45 45 - -
7 BÜCHINGER Kevin
U. Mitterbach
2007 243 22 20 29 32 36 36 36 32
8 SCHWAIGER EliasText chart
WSC Aflenz
2007 240 - - 60 80 - - 60 40
9 WOHLMUTH ThomasText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2007 193 - - 26 29 40 40 32 26
10 SCHWEIGHOFER MarcoText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2008 185 NIZ 18 24 26 32 32 29 24
11 GELBMANN Christoph
WSV Mariazell
2008 151 NIZ 22 36 24 - - 40 29
12 HOCHREITER Adrian
SC St. Aegyd
2007 149 36 45 32 36 - - - -
13 EBERSTALLER Martin
SV Maria Anzbach
2008 110 50 60 NAS NAS - - - -
13 SCHEIKL Leon
Schidorf Kirchbach
2007 110 - - - - NAS NAS 50 60
15 BRANDSTETTER Noah
Schidorf Kirchbach
2007 95 - - - - - - 45 50
16 HUSS Florian
WSV Traisen
2008 77 45 32 NAS NAS - - - -
17 SEIFERT Joel
WSV Puchenstuben
2007 58 29 29 - - - - - -
18 WELBICH LucaText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2007 52 26 26 NAS NAS - - - -
18 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
U12 weibl. (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
19.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
         
1 FAHRNGRUBER VictoriaText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2006 600 80 80 80 80 100 80 NAS 100
2 DOUPOVEC ChristaText chart
USC Lilienfeld
2006 580 100 100 100 100 80 100 - -
3 BRÖDERBAUER SophieText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2005 490 60 60 60 50 50 50 100 60
4 KNIRSCH VanessaText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2006 329 36 36 40 40 36 36 60 45
5 MASNEC ElinaText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2006 310 - - 50 60 60 60 - 80
6 RAFFINGER Lena
WSV Mariazell
2005 275 50 50 45 45 - - 45 40
7 SCHWEIGHOFER SarahText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2006 216 32 40 36 36 - - 40 32
8 WIMMER SophieText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2005 165 40 45 - - 40 40 - -
9 EICHBERGER Emma
Schidorf Kirchbach
2006 130 - - - - NAS NAS 80 50
10 WEGERER Vivien
WSV Puchenstuben
2005 90 - - - - 45 45 - -
11 PRAGER Valentina
WSV Mariazell
2006 86 - - - - - - 50 36
12 DIGRUBER Nina
WSV Annaberg
2006 45 45 NAS - - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
U12 männl. (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
19.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
         
1 RANTSCHL LukasText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2005 760 80 80 100 100 100 100 100 100
2 WALLNER Jakob
U. Mitterbach
2006 540 50 50 80 60 80 60 80 80
3 BERNDL TimoText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2006 440 45 45 60 80 50 50 50 60
4 GULLA AntonText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2006 426 40 36 50 50 60 80 60 50
5 TEUFEL Sebastian
SC Türnitz
2005 230 36 29 40 40 - - 40 45
6 KÖBERL Tobias
WSV FISCHER Wilhelmsburg
2005 200 100 100 - - - - - -
7 PESENDORFER Lorenz
WSV Annaberg
2005 100 60 40 - - - - - -
8 FUCHS Thomas
WSV Mariazell
2005 90 - - 45 45 - - - -
9 GRAVOGL David
SC Türnitz
2006 64 32 32 NAS NAS - - - -
10 RATTENEDER Johannes
WSV Traisen
2006 60 NIZ 60 - - - - - -
11 SCHEIKL Fabian
Schidorf Kirchbach
2005 45 - - - - NAS NAS 45 DIS
11 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
U14 weibl. (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
19.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
         
1 AMASHAUFER Grete
NF SPITZ
2004 700 80 80 100 100 80 80 80 100
2 SCHMID Marlena
SC Türnitz
2003 640 100 100 80 60 100 100 100 NIZ
3 FLUCH Anna
WSV Mariazell
2004 435 60 60 45 45 60 60 45 60
4 RATHKOLB Lara
WSV Puchenstuben
2004 385 50 50 50 40 40 50 60 45
5 GREIFENSTEINER Annika
WSV Mariazell
2004 251 36 36 22 24 36 36 29 32
6 PICHLER MarleneText chart
WSC Aflenz
2004 240 - - 60 80 - - 50 50
7 KOBERWEIN Larissa
WSV Traisen
2004 237 40 40 - - 45 40 32 40
8 MASNEC SarahText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2004 231 NAS NAS 32 32 50 45 36 36
9 TOD LeonieText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2004 223 29 32 26 20 29 32 26 29
10 MÜHLBAUER MarliesText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2004 169 32 29 24 26 32 26 NAS NAS
11 ANGERER Klara
SC Trendsport
2003 148 45 45 29 29 - - - -
12 GRIESSBAUER Bianca
WSV Mariazell
2004 144 26 26 20 22 - - 24 26
13 BRANDSTETTER Agnes
Schidorf Kirchbach
2004 120 - - - - - - 40 80
14 SEMLITSCH NinaText chart
WSC Aflenz
2003 95 - - 45 50 - - - -
15 SCHWAIGER Lisa-MarieText chart
WSC Aflenz
2003 72 - - 36 36 - - - -
16 JANI Nicole
WSV Puchenstuben
2004 55 - - - - 26 29 - -
17 STREIMETWEGER Michaela
WSV Puchenstuben
2004 48 - - - - 24 24 - -
17 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
U14 männl. (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
19.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
         
1 WEILÄNDER Moritz
NF SPITZ
2003 700 100 100 100 NIZ 100 100 100 100
2 EBNER Marcell
WSV Mariazell
2004 596 80 80 36 80 80 80 80 80
3 RETZL Yannik
WSV Annaberg
2003 386 36 40 60 60 50 50 45 45
4 TOD KilianText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2004 380 50 50 50 DIS 60 60 60 50
5 WOHLMUTH DanielText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2004 276 26 29 29 36 40 40 36 40
6 DIGRUBER Florian
U. Mitterbach
2004 230 32 36 40 32 45 45 - -
7 WÜRNITZER Rene
WSV Mariazell
2004 201 29 32 32 40 - - 32 36
8 JUNG PhilipText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2003 180 - - 80 100 - - - -
9 HUSS Julian
WSV Traisen
2004 150 60 45 NIZ 45 - - - -
10 HOFBAUER Florian
NF SPITZ
2004 105 45 60 - - - - - -
11 BÖHM GUNDACKER Daniel
Schidorf Kirchbach
2004 100 - - - - - - 40 60
12 TOD Fabio
U. Mitterbach
2004 95 - - 45 50 - - - -
13 SEKORA Peter
XC-Club Mühldorf
2004 50 - - NIZ DIS - - 50 NIZ
14 ZÖCHLING LorenzText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2003 40 40 NIZ - - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
U17 weibl. (weiblich, 2000 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
19.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
         
1 SCHMID Carina
SC Türnitz
2001 630 50 80 80 60 80 80 100 100
2 ROTTENSTEINER KerstinText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2002 465 45 45 45 50 60 60 80 80
3 WONDER LindaText chart
Schi Tullnerfeld
2002 400 100 100 - - 100 100 - -
4 NOLL JuliaText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2000 340 80 60 100 100 - - - -
5 BRÖDERBAUER LenaText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2000 215 60 50 60 45 - - - -
6 PICHLER AlinaText chart
WSC Aflenz
2002 130 - - 50 80 - - NAS NAS
7 HAHN Anna-Lena
SK Lackenhof
2000 95 - - - - 45 50 - -
7 JANI Lisa
WSV Puchenstuben
2001 95 - - - - 50 45 - -
8 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
U17 männl. (männlich, 2000 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte15.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
19.02
RSL
19.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
         
1 WUTZL MarioText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2000 600 100 NIZ NIZ 100 100 100 100 100
2 ROTTENSTEINER DominikText chart
SCU Frankenfels
2000 420 80 100 NIZ 60 60 60 NIZ 60
3 FUCHS Matthias
WSV Mariazell
2001 390 - - 80 80 50 50 80 50
4 BÜCHINGER Dominik
U. Mitterbach
2001 372 60 60 60 40 40 40 40 32
5 EGGER DominicText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2002 255 NAS NAS 100 50 NAS NAS 60 45
6 ESSLETZBICHLER Elias
WSV Puchenstuben
2000 225 - - NIZ 45 45 45 50 40
7 RUDROFF Gabriel
WSV Semmering
2002 160 - - - - 80 80 - -
8 GASSNER PhilippText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2001 81 - - - - - - 45 36
9 GOLDGRUBER Lorenz
WSV Mariazell
2002 80 NIZ 80 - - - - - -
9 SEISENBACHER RaphaelText chart
SV St.Sebastian
2000 80 - - - - - - NIZ 80
10 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511