Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia SAX
SC Neudörfl |
2009 | 87 | - | - | 15 | 12 | 15 | 20 | 25 | (DIS) |
2 |
Malak EL KYSY
SC Neudörfl |
2009 | 80 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | NAS | (DIS) | 15 |
3 |
Sonja KICKER
SC Neudörfl |
2009 | 72 | (NAS) | - | 12 | 15 | 20 | 25 | DIS | (DIS) |
4 |
Enya CANDIAGO-KOTYNEK
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2009 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Katharina PÖSCHL
SC Neudörfl |
2009 | 25 | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | DIS | 25 |
6 |
Lara OBERRISSER
USC Pinkafeld |
2009 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul GRABENHOFER
USCO |
2009 | 100 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NAS | (NAS) |
2 |
Simon EBERHARDT
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2009 | 60 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
3 |
Uwe STIPITS
SC Grafenschachen |
2009 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Gabriel LINDENTHAL
SC Neudörfl |
2009 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allegra SCHULMEISTER
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2008 | 115 | - | - | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | (20) |
2 |
Nadja PETRAS
SC Neudörfl |
2008 | 57 | - | - | 25 | 20 | NAS | 12 | - | - |
3 |
Alessia PORKERT
SC Neudörfl |
2008 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 25 |
4 |
Lena SCHRÖCK
SC Grafenschachen |
2008 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
5 |
Xenja PETRAS
SC Neudörfl |
2008 | 15 | - | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | 15 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Constantin SEYER
SC Neudörfl |
2008 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Samuel SOMMER
SC Grafenschachen |
2008 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rebecca NEUBAUER
USC Rudersdorf |
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
1 |
Sinja STUTTENECKER
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2007 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Eva FRIEDL
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2007 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - |
4 |
Eva FRIEDL
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2007 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Serena UNGER
SC Neudörfl |
2007 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Stefanie SZERENCSITS
USK Güssing |
2007 | 25 | - | NAS | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
7 |
Tessa LAKOVITS
SC Grafenschachen |
2007 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas HOFLEITNER
SC Neudörfl |
2007 | 115 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 | (20) | (20) |
2 |
Julian THIER
SC Grafenschachen |
2007 | 100 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 | (15) | (15) | (NIZ) |
2 |
Philip HUBER
SK Eisenstadt |
2007 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
4 |
Christian VERHAS
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2007 | 71 | 20 | (NIZ) | (NAS) | (NAS) | 12 | 12 | 12 | 15 |
5 |
Leo STIPITS
SC Grafenschachen |
2007 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tina HETFLEISCH
USC Pinkafeld |
2006 | 125 | (25) | 25 | 25 | 25 | (NAS) | (25) | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Athenais SCHULMEISTER
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2006 | 90 | - | - | (15) | 15 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Houda EL KYSY
SC Neudörfl |
2006 | 69 | - | - | 12 | 12 | 15 | (NAS) | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Katharina KICKER
SC Neudörfl |
2006 | 66 | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | 20 | 12 | 12 |
5 |
Emma EBERHARDT
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2006 | 65 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter VERHAS
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2006 | 125 | 25 | (DIS) | (NAS) | (NAS) | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Fabian GRASSEL
SC Grafenschachen |
2006 | 115 | (20) | 25 | 25 | 25 | (NAS) | 20 | (20) | 20 |
3 |
Maximilian WAGNER
USCO |
2006 | 20 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 20 | NAS | - | - |
3 |
Michael POURKHALIL
USK Güssing |
2006 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Colin PORKERT
SC Neudörfl |
2006 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 21.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 4.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan GUTTMANN
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2005 | 120 | - | - | 25 | 25 | (NAS) | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Niels HORVATH
SC Neudörfl |
2005 | 82 | - | - | (12) | 12 | 15 | 20 | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Manuel GRABENHOFER
USCO |
2005 | 60 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | NIZ | NAS | (NAS) |
4 |
Benedict SZERENCSITS
USK Güssing |
2005 | 50 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 25 | - | 25 | - |
5 |
Sebastian SEYER
SC Neudörfl |
2005 | 30 | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |