SZ Sparkassen Bez-Cup Kinder 16/17

Spinner1 small
12 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.10
Tech
7.01
RSL
8.01
SL
21.01
RSL
22.01
SL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
CR
18.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
           
1 EBERHARTER Magdalena
RSK Finkenberg
2009 840 80 100 100 100 80 100 100 80 DIS 100
2 FEDRIZZI Hannah
WSV Wiesing
2009 640 100 DIS DIS NAS 100 80 80 100 100 80
3 HOFER Maria
SC Mayrhofen
2009 625 60 80 80 80 60 45 40 60 60 60
4 KUPFNER Maria
WSV Zell / Z
2009 410 50 60 50 NIZ DIS 60 50 45 45 50
5 SCHWEIBERER Julia
WSV Fügen
2009 400 40 40 45 50 40 40 45 32 36 32
6 PRADA Vanessa
WSV Wiesing
2009 367 32 50 NAS DIS DIS 50 60 50 80 45
7 SCHOTT Viktoria
RSK Finkenberg
2009 333 - 45 40 DIS 50 36 36 40 50 36
8 STOCK Valentina
RSK Finkenberg
2009 291 36 DIS 60 60 45 NAS NAS 29 32 29
9 BRUNNER Lena
WSV Wiesing
2009 180 - - - - - 32 32 36 40 40
10 GEISLER Sophia
RSK Finkenberg
2009 81 - - - - - - - 26 29 26
11 GMEINER Anna
WSV Wiesing
2009 77 29 - - - - - - 24 NAS 24
12 SCHWEIBERER Janine
SC Mayrhofen
2009 45 45 - - - - - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.10
Tech
7.01
RSL
8.01
SL
21.01
RSL
22.01
SL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
CR
18.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
           
1 STÖCKL Maximilian
SK Schwaz
2009 695 80 60 100 80 80 100 100 50 - 45
2 GRABER Max
SK Schwaz
2009 550 60 80 60 60 60 60 60 36 45 29
3 TAPIA-FERNANDEZ Daniel
WSV Tux
2009 475 100 50 50 45 DIS 45 45 40 40 60
4 PRONEGG Maximilian
WSV Wiesing
2009 441 - 45 80 DIS 50 50 80 32 80 24
5 GEISLER Noah
RSK Finkenberg
2009 380 - - - 50 100 80 DIS 100 50 NAS
5 RENZ Luis
SK Schwaz
2009 380 - 100 - 100 - - - 80 - 100
7 GEISLER Felix
WSV Tux
2009 241 - DIS NAS 36 NAS NAS NAS 45 100 60
8 GEISLER Lucas
SC Mayrhofen
2009 152 - - - - - - - 60 60 32
9 REITER Thomas
WSV Wiesing
2009 140 - - - - - 40 60 - DIS 40
10 EBERHARTER Daniel
WSV Fügen
2009 120 - - - 40 - - - - - 80
11 RIESER Johann
WSV Achenkirch
2009 45 - - 45 - - - - - - -
12 GOLLER Simon
WSV Achenkirch
2009 40 - - 40 - - - - - - -
13 EBERHARTER Felix
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg
2009 36 - - - - - - - - - 36
14 EBERHARTER Maximilian
SPV Aschau
2009 26 - - - - - - - - - 26
14 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.10
Tech
7.01
RSL
8.01
SL
21.01
RSL
22.01
SL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
CR
18.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
           
1 FANKHAUSER Nina
WSV Zell / Z
2008 730 60 80 100 100 DIS 100 100 50 80 60
2 PEER Maria
WSV Tux
2008 659 29 60 50 80 80 50 50 100 60 100
3 DINGELDEY Paula
WSV Zell / Z
2008 606 36 100 40 40 60 80 60 40 100 50
4 FANKHAUSER Theresa
WSV Hippach
2008 600 80 50 60 DIS 100 60 80 80 50 40
5 STEINBERGER Emma
WSV Fügen
2008 545 100 45 45 45 50 45 45 45 45 80
6 PIRKER Nina
WSV Hippach
2008 317 32 DIS 80 60 NAS NAS NAS 60 40 45
7 SILLER Sara
SC Mayrhofen
2008 302 26 40 NAS 50 45 40 40 29 NAS 32
8 HOTTER Natalie
WSV Zell / Z
2008 265 45 - 36 36 40 - - 36 36 36
9 KARASEK Paula
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008 111 50 - - - - - - 32 - 29
10 ERLER Mariella
SC Mayrhofen
2008 40 40 - - - - - - - - -
11 KINKEAD Silje
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg
2008 26 - - - - - - - - - 26
11 Athleten
 
20 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.10
Tech
7.01
RSL
8.01
SL
21.01
RSL
22.01
SL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
CR
18.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
           
1 MOSER Raphael
WSV Buch
2008 819 50 80 100 29 100 100 100 60 100 100
2 EBERHARTER Simon
SC Mayrhofen
2008 640 100 60 60 100 60 NAS NAS 100 80 80
3 KUPFNER Maximilian
WSV Zell / Z
2008 580 40 100 50 60 50 45 45 80 50 60
4 LÖSCHL Jakob
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008 566 - 40 80 80 80 80 80 36 45 45
5 FANKHAUSER Paul
WSV Hippach
2008 430 50 36 36 50 40 50 60 32 40 36
6 MÜHLHANS Matteo
WSV Buch
2008 344 - 45 40 45 NIZ 60 40 40 24 50
7 WILDAUER Georg
SC Mayrhofen
2008 282 60 32 45 DIS DIS 40 50 26 29 NAS
8 HOCHMUTH Matthäus
SC Mayrhofen
2008 190 - - - 40 - - - 50 60 40
9 BÖCK Alexander
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008 151 - 50 NAS 36 36 - - 29 - NAS
10 EBNER Dominik
WSV Fügen
2008 145 - - - - 32 - - 45 36 32
11 HAUN Julian
WSV Fügen
2008 83 - - - - - - - 22 32 29
12 FANKHAUSER Max
SC Mayrhofen
2008 80 80 - - - - - - - - -
13 GRUBER Matthias
WSV Wiesing
2008 79 - 29 - 24 NAS - - - 26 -
14 KLAUSNER Nico
SK Schwaz
2008 71 - - - - 45 - - - - 26
15 HAUSER Lucas
SC Mayrhofen
2008 52 - - - 32 - - - 20 - -
16 HÖRHAGER Lucas
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2008 50 - - - 26 - - - 24 - -
17 MITTERER Tobias
RSK Finkenberg
2008 36 36 - - - - - - - - -
18 BROSE Benjamin
SC Mayrhofen
2008 32 32 - - - - - - - - -
18 HÖHN Magnus
WSV Achenkirch
2008 32 - - 32 - - - - - - -
20 HÖLLWARTH Max
WSV Kaltenbach
2008 24 - - - - - - - - - 24
20 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.10
Tech
7.01
RSL
8.01
SL
21.01
RSL
22.01
SL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
CR
18.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
           
1 KOMUTZKI Milena
WSV Hippach
2007 820 50 80 100 100 60 50 100 80 100 100
2 WILDAUER Lisa
WSV Zell / Z
2007 650 60 50 60 80 80 60 50 50 80 80
3 HOFER Sarah
SC Mayrhofen
2007 630 80 45 DIS 60 100 100 80 45 60 60
3 MAIR Anna-Maria
WSV Buch
2007 630 100 60 80 45 50 80 60 60 50 45
5 RENZ Romy
SK Schwaz
2007 236 - 100 - 36 - - - 100 - DIS
6 BACHER Ronja
WSV Tux
2007 161 - - - NIZ 45 NAS NAS 40 40 36
7 GRADL Deborah
SK Schwaz
2007 140 45 - - - - - - - 45 50
8 EBERHARTER Sarah
WSV Fügen
2007 80 - - - 40 - - - - - 40
9 PFISTER Sophia
WSV Fügen
2007 50 - - - 50 - - - - - NAS
10 BARTH Christina
SPV Aschau
2007 32 - - - - - - - - - 32
10 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.10
Tech
7.01
RSL
8.01
SL
21.01
RSL
22.01
SL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
CR
18.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
           
1 ZERF Georges
SK Schwaz
2007 723 80 100 NAS 45 100 100 100 80 18 100
2 LECHNER Luca
SC Mayrhofen
2007 682 100 NIZ 100 100 22 80 NIZ 100 100 80
3 PRÜNSTER Elias
SK Schwaz
2007 506 60 36 40 60 80 NIZ 80 60 45 45
4 SUMMERER Andreas
SC Mayrhofen
2007 499 29 50 50 80 60 50 40 40 50 50
5 KIRCHMAIER Felix
WSV Buch
2007 468 18 40 60 36 50 60 60 24 80 40
6 WURM Leo
WSV Wiesing
2007 416 50 60 80 50 DIS 45 50 45 NAS 36
7 FANKHAUSER Josef
WSV Hippach
2007 371 45 80 45 NAS NAS NIZ 45 36 60 60
8 NAGY-PATAKY Aron
WSV Zell / Z
2007 310 26 45 29 40 36 32 32 20 26 24
9 RIEDER Elias
WSV Fügen
2007 289 24 26 36 32 40 40 DIS 22 40 29
10 HOTTER David
SC Mayrhofen
2007 260 20 22 20 24 29 29 29 36 29 22
11 HAUSER Casper
WSV Gerlos
2007 249 - 32 32 DIS 45 40 36 - 32 32
12 GEISLER Maximilian
RSK Finkenberg
2007 184 - 24 24 22 26 26 26 16 20 NAS
13 KORUNKA Joel
WSV Tux
2007 181 40 29 26 DIS NAS NAS NAS 50 36 -
14 STOCK Leon
RSK Finkenberg
2007 176 22 20 24 26 24 NAS NAS 18 22 20
15 SCHOTT Kilian
RSK Finkenberg
2007 168 - 18 18 20 20 22 22 14 16 18
16 GEISLER Simon
WSV Tux
2007 93 32 NIZ NAS DIS 32 NAS NAS 29 - -
17 HECHENBLAIKNER Maximilian
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2007 77 - - - 29 - 24 24 - - -
18 KOFLER Raffael
WSV Gerlos
2007 65 - - - - - - - 15 24 26
19 STOCK Moritz
SC Mayrhofen
2007 44 - - - 18 - - - 26 - -
20 VOLGGER Luis
SC Mayrhofen
2007 36 36 - - NAS - - - - - -
21 GRUBER Manuel
WSV Wiesing
2007 31 - 16 - NIZ NAS - - - 15 -
21 Athleten
 
18 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.10
Tech
7.01
RSL
8.01
SL
21.01
RSL
22.01
SL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
CR
18.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
           
1 HUBER Sarah
WSV Wiesing
2006 900 100 80 100 60 80 100 100 100 100 80
2 WAROSCHITZ Maja
SK Schwaz
2006 660 80 100 60 100 100 - - 80 80 60
3 KORNTHALER Anna
SK Schwaz
2006 510 50 50 50 40 50 DIS 50 60 60 100
4 REITER Larissa
WSV Wiesing
2006 500 60 60 80 80 60 80 80 - - -
5 NENDWICH Sarah
WSV Buch
2006 446 24 45 45 36 45 60 60 36 50 45
6 HÖLLWARTH Lara
WSV Fügen
2006 418 45 32 40 45 26 50 45 50 45 40
7 PEER Anna
WSV Tux
2006 350 22 40 32 18 36 40 36 40 36 50
8 WECHSELBERGER Emma
RSK Finkenberg
2006 338 26 36 36 50 40 DIS 40 45 29 36
9 SCHIESTL Selina
WSV Hippach
2006 300 29 26 29 32 24 36 29 29 40 26
10 KLOCKER Colleen
WSV Fügen
2006 298 32 20 20 24 32 45 32 32 32 29
11 OBERMAIR Mara
WSV Fügen
2006 258 36 29 NAS 29 29 29 26 24 24 32
12 UNTERLERCHER Anna
WSV Fügen
2006 224 NAS 22 26 22 22 32 24 26 26 24
13 DINGELDEY Emma
WSV Zell / Z
2006 172 22 24 22 26 18 - - 22 22 16
14 GREBER Anna-Lena
WSV Fügen
2006 144 40 18 24 20 20 - - - - 22
15 SCHIESTL Emma
SPV Aschau
2006 20 - - - - - - - - - 20
16 HÖLLWARTH Julia
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg
2006 18 - - - - - - - - - 18
17 PENDL Sophie
WSV Kaltenbach
2006 15 - - - - - - - - - 15
18 LUXNER Anna
WSV Kaltenbach
2006 14 - - - - - - - - - 14
18 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.10
Tech
7.01
RSL
8.01
SL
21.01
RSL
22.01
SL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
CR
18.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
           
1 GRUBER Simon
RSK Finkenberg
2006 656 45 40 80 100 100 36 45 80 80 50
2 BERKMANN Philipp
SK Schwaz
2006 571 100 80 50 50 80 40 50 45 40 36
3 GREISINGER Max
WSV Hippach
2006 524 40 NIZ 45 45 60 60 24 100 50 100
4 STUBENBÖCK Lucas
WSV Wiesing
2006 515 50 60 60 60 50 50 60 20 60 45
5 HAAS Luca
WSV Gerlos
2006 492 100 45 32 80 45 80 DIS 50 NAS 60
6 EBERL Stephan
WSV Gerlos
2006 453 36 26 NAS 32 26 100 80 29 100 24
7 STEINLECHNER Georg
WSV Fügen
2006 417 29 36 100 26 32 NIZ 100 40 22 32
8 HAAS Noah
WSV Weerberg
2006 354 - 100 - NIZ - 45 40 60 29 80
9 HOTTER Elias
WSV Fügen
2006 326 60 32 29 NIZ 36 32 29 32 36 40
10 HABERL Josef Werner
SK Schwaz
2006 284 26 29 40 36 24 29 32 24 26 18
10 KERSCHDORFER Sebastian
SC Mayrhofen
2006 284 24 50 NIZ 40 29 22 22 36 32 29
12 BLAICKNER Raphael
SK Schwaz
2006 283 NAS 26 36 24 40 24 36 26 45 26
13 DENGG Josef
WSV Hippach
2006 181 32 NIZ NIZ 29 NAS 26 26 22 24 22
14 EGGER Sebastian
WSV Zell / Z
2006 170 - 22 26 22 22 20 20 18 NIZ 20
14 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.10
Tech
7.01
RSL
8.01
SL
21.01
RSL
22.01
SL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
CR
18.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
           
1 HANSER Hanna
WSV Hippach
2005 940 80 100 100 100 100 100 100 80 80 100
2 RIESER Lena
SC Mayrhofen
2005 675 100 80 60 80 80 50 45 60 60 60
3 FANKHAUSER Rosina
WSV Hippach
2005 480 60 NIZ 80 DIS NIZ 80 60 100 100 NIZ
4 DENGG Lea
SK Schwaz
2005 392 32 40 50 45 50 NIZ 40 40 45 50
5 NOEL Elena
SK Schwaz
2005 365 45 - - - - 60 80 50 50 80
6 OBERHAMMER Lea
WSV Fügen
2005 353 36 - - 50 60 45 50 36 36 40
7 GEISLER Christina
RSK Finkenberg
2005 312 - 50 NAS 60 40 NIZ 32 45 40 45
8 BRÖTZ Heidi
SK Schwaz
2005 253 - 60 - 36 45 40 36 - - 36
9 BÖCK Julia
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2005 121 - 45 NAS 40 36 - - - - NAS
10 VOLGGER Leonie
SC Mayrhofen
2005 50 50 - - - - - - - - -
11 JÄGER Catarina
WSV Buch
2005 40 40 - - - - - - - - -
11 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 8.10
Tech
7.01
RSL
8.01
SL
21.01
RSL
22.01
SL
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
CR
18.03
RSL
26.03
RSL
           
1 ERLER Daniel
WSV Wiesing
2005 760 50 60 100 50 100 80 80 80 60 100
2 IRVING Jack
WSV Hippach
2005 696 40 100 80 60 DIS 100 100 36 100 80
3 STUBENBÖCK Thomas
WSV Wiesing
2005 617 100 NIZ 60 100 80 40 60 100 32 45
4 EBERHARTER Christoph
RSK Finkenberg
2005 596 40 80 50 80 36 60 50 60 80 60
5 MAIR Alexander
WSV Buch
2005 500 80 45 40 45 60 50 45 40 45 50
6 SIEGELE Johannes
WSV Zell / Z
2005 398 60 50 NIZ 40 50 36 36 50 40 36
7 DAXER Manuel
WSV Gerlos
2005 353 32 40 NIZ 32 45 45 40 29 50 40
8 TAPIA FERNANDEZ David Antonio
WSV Tux
2005 215 29 36 NIZ NAS 40 NIZ NIZ 45 36 29
9 MITTERER Daniel
WSV Tux
2005 206 NAS 26 NAS 29 32 26 29 32 NAS 32
10 KARASEK Emil
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2005 187 45 29 NIZ 36 29 - - 26 - 22
11 GRADNITZER Felix
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2005 164 - 32 45 - - 29 32 - - 26
12 NAGL Sebastian
TU Schwaz Schilauf
2005 82 - 24 - - - 32 26 - - -
13 HÖLLWARTH Patrick
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg
2005 24 - - - - - - - - - 24
14 SPITALER Maximilian
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg
2005 20 - - - - - - - - - 20
15 TAXACHER Manuel
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg
2005 18 - - - - - - - - - 18
16 BRAUNEGGER Lorenz
Skiteam Stumm-Stummerberg
2005 16 - - - - - - - - - 16
16 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511