Raiffeisen Osttirol-Cup Sch/Jgd 16/17

11 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
8.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
4.02
SG
4.02
SG
18.02
SL
4.03
SL
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
            
1 Amelie GSTREIN
Schiklub Lienz
2004 880 60 100 50 100 100 80 80 50 100 80 80
2 Antonia WIESER
Schiklub Lienz
2003 780 100 NIZ 60 80 80 100 100 NIZ 60 100 100
3 Selina KLEINLERCHER
SV Anras
2004 640 80 NIZ 100 60 50 40 60 100 50 50 50
4 Lena GASSER
Schiklub Lienz
2004 550 45 80 80 45 NIZ 50 40 45 45 60 60
5 Bibiana MATTERSBERGER
Schiklub Lienz
2003 466 - 60 40 36 60 60 50 80 80 NAS NAS
6 Teresa GASSER
SV Anras
2004 351 36 45 NIZ 40 36 32 32 40 NAS 45 45
7 Raphaela WALDAUF
SC Hochpustertal
2003 308 50 50 36 NIZ 40 36 36 60 NIZ NAS NAS
8 Lara KLAMMER
SC Hochpustertal
2004 270 40 NIZ 45 50 45 45 45 - - - -
9 Sarah Anna STEINER
SU Prägraten
2003 182 - 40 32 29 29 26 26 - - - -
10 Miriam MAIR
SU Prägraten
2003 180 - 32 26 32 32 29 29 - - - -
11 Carolin KLEINLERCHER
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def.
2004 105 - 36 29 - - - - - - 40 NAS
11 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
8.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
4.02
SG
4.02
SG
18.02
SL
4.03
SL
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
            
1 Nicolas TABERNIG
Schiklub Lienz
2003 1000 100 100 NIZ 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100
2 Giacomo LADSTÄTTER
Schiklub Lienz
2004 710 80 80 80 80 NIZ 60 60 80 80 50 60
3 Florian WALDER
SC Hochpustertal
2004 640 DIS 60 NIZ 60 80 80 80 60 60 80 80
4 Alexander BERGERWEISS
SPU Matrei i. O.
2003 445 NIZ 50 100 DIS 40 50 50 45 50 60 NIZ
5 Paul MITTERDORFER
Schiklub Lienz
2003 381 NIZ 40 50 40 45 45 45 40 NIZ 36 40
6 Stephan BLASSNIG
SPU Matrei i. O.
2003 295 - 45 60 50 50 - - - - 45 45
7 Mathias ORTNER
Schiklub Lienz
2004 245 NIZ - - 45 60 - - 50 NIZ 40 50
8 Samuel MÜLLMANN
SC Hochpustertal
2004 72 NIZ NAS NAS 36 36 NAS NAS NIZ - - -
8 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
8.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
4.02
SG
4.02
SG
18.02
SL
4.03
SL
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
            
1 Sophia WALDAUF
SC Hochpustertal
2001 780 100 100 NIZ 100 100 NIZ 100 100 NIZ 80 100
2 Stefanie STADLER
TSU Virgen
2002 600 60 60 80 80 80 60 60 NAS DIS 60 60
3 Sophie MITTERDORFER
Schiklub Lienz
2001 360 - - - NAS NAS 100 NIZ 80 NIZ 100 80
4 Barbora NOVAKOVA
Schiklub Lienz
2002 260 80 80 100 - - - - - - - -
5 Jessica GIETL
SV Anras
2001 160 - - - - - 80 80 NIZ - - -
5 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
8.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
4.02
SG
4.02
SG
18.02
SL
4.03
SL
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
            
1 Kilian PRAMSTALLER
Schiklub Lienz
2002 1100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100
2 Emanuel KLAUNZER
Schiklub Lienz
2001 760 80 80 80 60 60 50 50 60 80 80 80
3 Fabian KLAMMER
SC Hochpustertal
2002 540 60 NIZ 60 80 80 60 60 80 NIZ 60 NIZ
4 Niklas KLEINLERCHER
SU St. Veit/Def.
2001 210 - 60 50 50 NIZ - - - - 50 NAS
5 Pascal KOFLER
SV Anras
2001 160 - - - - - 80 80 NIZ - - -
5 Athleten
 
0 Athleten
Jugend U21 (weiblich, 1996 - 2000)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
6 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Jugend U21 (männlich, 1996 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 7.01
SL
8.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
21.01
RSL
4.02
SG
4.02
SG
18.02
SL
4.03
SL
5.03
RSL
5.03
RSL
            
1 Elias KLEINLERCHER
ASKOE WSV St. Jakob in Def.
2000 600 - 100 100 100 NIZ 100 100 - - 100 NIZ
2 Eric BERGER
TSU Virgen
2000 440 - 80 60 60 100 60 80 - - - -
3 Christoph FÜRHAPTER
TSU Obertilliach
1996 220 - 60 80 80 NIZ - - - - - -
4 Dominik KOFLER
SV Anras
2000 80 - - - - - 80 NIZ - - - -
4 Kevin ORTNER
SC Hochpustertal
2000 80 - - - - - - - - - 80 NIZ
6 Peter HOPFGARTNER
U.Hopfgarten / O
1996 50 - - - 50 NIZ - - - - - -
6 Athleten
 
2024/25,2024-06-01,2025-05-31
production