KB Raiffeisen Bez-Cup Kinder 16/17

Spinner1 small
28 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
14.01
SL
5.02
RSL
12.02
CR
18.02
CR
25.02
SL
4.03
SL
18.03
RSL
          
1 DICKSON-TURNER Ella
SC Westendorf
2009 610 (36) 50 60 100 100 100 100 (50) 100
2 WALLNER Josefa
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 545 (29) 100 45 (NAS) 80 80 80 80 80
3 GRÜNER Nina
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 485 100 40 80 (36) 45 60 60 100 (DIS)
4 MAYR RomyText chart
SC Kössen
2009 334 18 80 40 60 60 50 - 26 -
5 STÖCKL HannahText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 329 32 60 50 45 (18) (24) 50 32 60
6 GSTÖTTNER Nicola Anna
SC Waidring
2009 289 - 26 100 (NAS) 40 22 45 24 32
7 HAUSER Lea
SC Jochberg
2009 278 - 36 (22) 40 36 45 32 60 29
8 HÖLZL Julia
SC Westendorf
2009 268 (20) - 36 32 50 29 36 45 40
9 BRENNER Sissi
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 258 26 45 29 50 32 36 - 40 (26)
10 MILLINGER Viktoria
SC St.Ulrich/P
2009 224 - 32 24 80 26 26 - 36 DIS
11 HENNLICH EmmaText chart
SK Going
2009 168 22 29 32 (NAS) (DIS) 20 DIS 29 36
12 HÖLZL Paula
SC Brixen / T
2009 146 - - - NAS 29 32 40 NIZ 45
13 HERBERT TinaText chart
K.S.C.
2009 139 - - - 29 24 40 26 20 DIS
14 RAINER Isabella
SC Hochfilzen
2009 94 - NAS 26 NAS - 18 - - 50
15 HEATLEY HelenaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 80 80 - - - - - - - -
16 OBERMOSER Emma LouisaText chart
K.S.C.
2009 71 - - - - 20 - 29 22 -
17 KLETT Luana
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 69 45 - - 24 - - - - -
18 WALTER Eva
SC Westendorf
2009 60 60 - - - - - - - -
19 SIEBERER EmilyText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 50 50 - - - - - - - -
20 HOFFMANN Lili-Marie
SC Westendorf
2009 46 24 - - - 22 - - - -
21 ACHHORNER SimonaText chart
SC Kössen
2009 40 40 - - - - - - - -
22 HÜTTENBERGER HelenaText chart
SK Going
2009 35 15 - - - - - - - 20
23 SCHROLL Elisabeth
SC Fieberbrunn
2009 26 - - - 26 - - - - -
24 LANG ViktoriaText chart
SK Going
2009 24 - - - - - - - - 24
25 AUER Magdalena
SC Westendorf
2009 22 - - - - - - - - 22
26 CZEKAY LuiseText chart
SK Going
2009 16 16 - - - - - - - -
26 SEIWALD Sofia MariaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 16 - - - - - 16 - - -
28 BRANDTNER Maria Eduarda
SC Waidring
2009 14 14 NAS - - - - - - -
28 Athleten
 
37 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
14.01
SL
5.02
RSL
12.02
CR
18.02
CR
25.02
SL
4.03
SL
18.03
RSL
          
1 HOCHFILZER Lorenz
SC Jochberg
2009 570 80 (40) (45) 80 80 80 50 100 100
2 VUCAK Vito
SV Reith
2009 520 - 60 50 100 100 50 80 80 (29)
3 SCHROTT Fabian
SV Erpfendorf
2009 504 60 100 100 (NIZ) 60 100 (DIS) 24 60
4 ERHARTER Florian
SC Kelchsau
2009 465 (45) 80 80 60 50 45 100 50 (40)
5 FISCHER Julius
SV Reith
2009 299 - 45 12 50 - 32 40 40 80
6 PLATTNER LaurinText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 291 100 (NIZ) 40 (DIS) 11 24 45 45 26
7 PREM LukasText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 270 (16) 36 36 26 40 60 36 (18) 36
8 STROBL Thomas
SC Brixen / T
2009 265 50 50 26 45 26 36 (18) 32 (24)
9 ELLER SandroText chart
SK Going
2009 255 40 32 24 40 45 29 (22) (15) 45
10 SANDBICHLER MaximilianText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 237 24 26 29 29 (DIS) 40 60 29 (20)
11 REISENBAUER TimText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 193 18 20 22 15 (14) (NAS) 32 36 50
12 RASS Thomas MichaelText chart
K.S.C.
2009 159 20 DIS 32 - 24 (NAS) 29 22 32
13 HOFER Felix
SC Brixen / T
2009 146 14 NAS - 18 36 26 26 26 -
14 GÜNTHER David
SC St.Ulrich/P
2009 135 22 22 18 20 (9) (10) 24 11 18
15 HÖNIGSBERGER Quentin
SC Jochberg
2009 130 - 29 16 24 29 16 NAS 16 (NAS)
16 SIX LaurenzText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 126 15 16 14 22 22 22 (DIS) (DIS) 15
17 SCHLEICHER BrunoText chart
K.S.C.
2009 112 - - - 32 20 - - 60 NAS
18 FOIDL NicoText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 94 40 18 - 16 - - 20 - NAS
19 ATTENSAM ConstantinText chart
K.S.C.
2009 88 - - - 36 32 20 - - DIS
20 FUCHS MaximilianText chart
K.S.C.
2009 86 26 - 60 - - - - - -
21 WOLLINGER ThomasText chart
K.S.C.
2009 66 - - - - 16 14 - 14 22
22 GANZER PatrickText chart
K.S.C.
2009 65 - - - 14 15 - - 20 16
23 HUMML Maxi
SC Kirchberg / T
2009 57 - 24 20 13 - - - - -
24 FROIDL KonstantinText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 45 32 NAS 13 - - - - - -
25 WOLLINGER AlexanderText chart
K.S.C.
2009 43 - - - - 8 9 - 12 14
26 LECHTHALER JakobText chart
SC Kössen
2009 29 29 - - - - - - - -
27 LANZINGER LukasText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 25 - - - DIS 10 15 - - -
28 KAISER VincentText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 24 - - - - - 11 - 13 NAS
29 KIRCHMAIR MaxText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 18 - - - - 18 - - - -
29 LEITNER Simon
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2009 18 - - - - - 18 - - -
31 KERNMAIER PaulText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2009 15 - - 15 - - - - - -
32 VORDERWINKLER Peter
SC Westendorf
2009 14 14 - - - - - - - -
33 BIERENT Clemens
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2009 13 - - - - - 13 - - -
33 HOLZER Noel DominiqueText chart
K.S.C.
2009 13 - - - - - - - - 13
33 KIRCHMAIR MoritzText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2009 13 - - - - 13 - - - -
36 BIERENT Maximilian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2009 12 - - - - - 12 - - -
36 MAYR Fabian
SC Westendorf
2009 12 - - - - 12 - - - -
37 Athleten
 
28 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
14.01
SL
5.02
RSL
12.02
CR
18.02
CR
25.02
SL
4.03
SL
18.03
RSL
          
1 HUBER Klara
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 640 80 100 80 100 100 80 (50) 100 (80)
2 HAUSER Denise
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2008 485 40 80 60 80 45 100 (24) (36) 80
3 LANG JohannaText chart
SK Going
2008 456 (20) 50 26 (NAS) 60 60 80 80 100
4 RIML Nicole
WSV Kirchdorf
2008 358 60 40 100 36 (26) 40 32 50 (20)
5 WINKLER Selina
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 352 32 60 45 60 (NAS) 45 (29) 60 50
6 KRÖSS Anja
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2008 325 - 45 50 DIS 80 50 100 DIS -
7 PALL Marie
SC Westendorf
2008 300 100 36 36 32 (NAS) 16 40 40 (NAS)
8 HÖRL Sarah
SC Brixen / T
2008 260 50 29 (NIZ) 26 29 (24) 36 45 45
9 RAPPL AmeliaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2008 247 26 32 32 (24) (18) 36 60 29 32
10 FLATSCHER Marie
SC Waidring
2008 230 36 24 40 50 32 22 (20) (NAS) 26
11 STRANINGER MajaText chart
K.S.C.
2008 201 45 22 22 - 22 (13) 26 24 40
12 STOLZLECHNER Lena
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 168 18 NIZ 20 (NIZ) 40 - 22 32 36
13 GIRRULAT AnnaText chart
SC Kössen
2008 167 22 - - DIS 50 12 45 14 24
14 MÜHLBERGER JasminText chart
SC Kössen
2008 165 24 20 - 29 24 26 16 26 (13)
15 ZEHENTNER Veronika
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 164 (15) 26 24 22 16 32 - 22 22
16 GSCHWENDTNER AnnaText chart
SK Going
2008 140 29 18 29 (DIS) 15 15 (14) 16 18
17 HOPFEN Filippa
SV Reith
2008 98 - DIS NAS - 36 DIS 15 18 29
18 KLINGLER Elisabeth
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2008 81 - - - 45 20 - - - 16
19 POPP CarinaText chart
K.S.C.
2008 54 - - - - 14 20 DIS 20 DIS
20 MAYR REISCH JosephinText chart
K.S.C.
2008 48 - - - - - 18 - 15 15
21 HOFER StellaText chart
SK Going
2008 45 13 - - - - - 18 - 14
22 HILD Feline
SV Reith
2008 40 - NAS - 40 - - - - -
23 HIRNSBERGER LauraText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 29 - - - - - 29 - - NAS
24 MÖSINGER SarahText chart
SK Going
2008 28 16 - - - - - - - 12
25 SPARI LeonieText chart
SK Going
2008 24 14 - - - - - - - 10
25 TRIXL EvaText chart
SK Going
2008 24 13 - - - - - - - 11
27 NAGY Annabell
SC Fieberbrunn
2008 20 - - - 20 - - - - -
28 EIBL Enya
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2008 14 - - - - - 14 - - -
28 Athleten
 
33 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
14.01
SL
5.02
RSL
12.02
CR
18.02
CR
25.02
SL
4.03
SL
18.03
RSL
          
1 FUCHS SamuelText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2008 660 (29) (NIZ) 100 80 100 80 100 100 100
2 WEBER Quirin
SV Reith
2008 620 (45) 100 80 100 80 100 80 (DIS) 80
3 FANKAUSER Maximilian
SC Kelchsau
2008 390 (32) (36) 60 60 60 60 40 60 50
4 TÖNIG ThomasText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 377 80 80 (12) (NIZ) 36 36 45 80 20
5 GÜNTHER Paul
SC St.Ulrich/P
2008 348 100 60 (NIZ) 32 45 26 (22) 40 45
6 FOIDL Fabian
SC Waidring
2008 276 60 (NIZ) 32 29 26 (14) 50 50 29
7 WINTER Jonas
SC Jochberg
2008 273 24 45 36 50 50 - - 32 36
8 NADERHIRN Erwin
SC Kirchberg / T
2008 252 14 40 (NAS) 45 7 50 60 36 (NAS)
9 LINTNER FabianText chart
K.S.C.
2008 229 - 50 26 24 20 45 (DIS) 24 40
10 ARNOLD LeopoldText chart
K.S.C.
2008 227 12 24 50 - (12) 40 12 29 60
11 BELLINGER JakobText chart
SC Kössen
2008 202 22 32 45 (NAS) 32 20 29 22 (DIS)
12 FUCHS Jonas
SC Itter
2008 178 40 15 29 22 (NAS) (NAS) 36 26 10
13 FRANK Emil
SV Reith
2008 148 (14) 26 22 26 18 (12) 26 14 16
14 ZIMMERMANN DominikText chart
K.S.C.
2008 143 - 18 24 (DIS) 14 NAS 16 45 26
15 MAYRL Adrian
SC Hochfilzen
2008 142 26 29 13 (NAS) 24 18 20 12 (12)
16 GASSER Matthias
WSV Kirchdorf
2008 135 - (NAS) 14 16 22 32 14 13 24
17 WEIHS MatthiasText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 125 - NAS - 40 29 24 - - 32
18 LUTHARDT Carl GustavText chart
K.S.C.
2008 120 (12) 13 18 20 15 (11) 18 18 18
19 PLETZER LucaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2008 117 18 22 NAS - 40 15 13 (NAS) 9
20 SALCHER SilvanText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 111 50 NAS - 36 9 16 - - -
21 GRIESEBNER Theo
SC Hochfilzen
2008 104 12 12 - NAS - 22 24 20 14
22 WOJUTYCKI MoritzText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2008 103 20 14 15 15 (10) 13 15 11 (11)
23 LAHNER Marcel
SC Itter
2008 87 16 16 16 18 13 8 - - -
24 BLIEM AndreasText chart
SK Going
2008 84 - 20 20 14 8 9 - - 13
25 FOIDL VitusText chart
SK Going
2008 73 - - - NAS 16 10 32 DIS 15
26 KÖCK Raphael
WSV Kirchdorf
2008 69 - - 40 - - 29 - - -
27 THURNER Jamie
SC Westendorf
2008 36 36 - - - - - - - -
28 NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER LeonText chart
SK Going
2008 22 - - - - - - - - 22
29 HAMM Lucas
SC Jochberg
2008 16 - - - - - - - 16 -
30 HAMM Moritz
SC Jochberg
2008 15 - - - - - - - 15 -
30 PAYR RaphaelText chart
SK Going
2008 15 15 - - - - - - - -
32 SCHIPFLINGER David
SC Westendorf
2008 11 - - - - 11 - - - -
33 BERGER JohannesText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2008 7 - - NAS - - 7 - - -
33 Athleten
 
31 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
14.01
SL
5.02
RSL
12.02
CR
18.02
CR
25.02
SL
4.03
SL
18.03
RSL
          
1 SEISENBACHER JohannaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2007 680 (45) 80 (80) 100 100 100 100 100 100
2 SEISENBACHER SanjaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2007 600 100 100 100 (60) 80 80 80 (DIS) 60
3 HUTTER AnnaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2007 390 60 40 45 (36) 45 (40) 60 60 80
4 FUCHS NellyText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2007 351 (16) 50 36 80 50 45 40 (29) 50
4 GRÜNER Viktoria
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 351 (26) 36 40 45 (36) 60 50 80 40
6 STEINER MonaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2007 312 80 45 29 (20) (29) 32 45 36 45
7 BUCHER Katharina
SC Brixen / T
2007 274 29 32 60 (NIZ) 40 36 (NAS) 45 32
8 RESCH Madlen
SC Jochberg
2007 237 - (NAS) 26 50 26 24 32 50 29
9 RIESER Romy
SC Brixen / T
2007 215 (20) 29 50 32 22 20 36 26 (16)
10 ATTENSAM PhilippaText chart
K.S.C.
2007 206 - 60 - DIS 60 50 - - 36
11 HALLER Alina
SC Jochberg
2007 204 - 26 22 (22) 32 29 29 40 26
12 FOIDL ElenaText chart
K.S.C.
2007 166 32 16 - 26 14 (14) 22 32 24
13 STIRBAN ChayaText chart
K.S.C.
2007 163 18 22 32 29 18 (12) 24 20 (DIS)
14 SCHMIDT-MOLL RosaText chart
K.S.C.
2007 157 50 24 - 15 12 - 16 22 18
15 ZEHENTNER Sandra
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 151 36 18 20 13 (10) 18 - 24 22
16 CVIJANOVIC Sheyla
SC Jochberg
2007 124 - - - 40 24 16 26 18 NAS
17 KOIDL Anna
SC Fieberbrunn
2007 120 15 20 18 18 16 15 18 (NIZ) (14)
18 FOIDL JohannaText chart
SC Kössen
2007 100 12 15 - 14 - 11 20 16 12
19 GOSSNER Leonie
SC Westendorf
2007 90 - - - 24 20 26 - - 20
20 LINTHALER Lena
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 53 14 - 24 - 15 - NIZ - -
21 LANDEGGER SaphiraText chart
SC Kössen
2007 42 - - - 16 13 13 - - -
22 LANZINGER Hannah
SC Kelchsau
2007 40 40 - - - - - - - -
23 FEINER Lisa
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2007 37 - - - - - 22 - - 15
24 ACHHORNER LeoniText chart
SC Kössen
2007 35 22 - - - - - - - 13
25 SCHWEIGER Angelina
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 24 24 - - - - - - - -
26 UNMUTH Hanna
SC Westendorf
2007 21 - - - - 11 10 - - -
27 WAGNER Valerie
SC Jochberg
2007 15 - - - - - - - 15 -
28 STÖCKL Eva
SC Brixen / T
2007 13 13 - - - - - - - -
29 WALLNER Elisabeth
SC Fieberbrunn
2007 12 - - - 12 - - - - -
30 PLETZENAUER Maxima
SC Fieberbrunn
2007 11 - - - 11 - - - - -
31 STEINER Selina
SC Fieberbrunn
2007 10 - - - 10 - - - - -
31 Athleten
 
41 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
14.01
SL
5.02
RSL
12.02
CR
18.02
CR
25.02
SL
4.03
SL
18.03
RSL
          
1 WIDMOSER Josef
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 660 (45) (80) 80 100 80 100 100 100 100
2 HINTERSEER Felix
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2007 459 24 100 100 80 (NAS) 60 50 (NIZ) 45
3 PARTEL Johannes
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 424 8 (NIZ) 36 60 100 80 60 80 (NIZ)
4 WINTER Niclas
SC Jochberg
2007 354 (22) 60 (29) 29 60 40 45 60 60
5 ZIMMERMANN FabioText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2007 330 100 32 (DIS) 50 45 26 (26) 45 32
6 EXENBERGER ChristianText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2007 315 (20) (24) 45 40 36 32 100 26 36
7 CRETTAZ Jakob
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2007 312 (11) 50 50 32 40 50 40 50 (NIZ)
8 HAUSER Maximilian
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 298 29 40 (DIS) (10) 50 45 18 36 80
9 STEIGER Lorenz Josef
SC Waidring
2007 257 32 36 60 24 29 (NAS) 36 40 (22)
10 BACHLER Noah
SC Jochberg
2007 209 (14) 18 26 45 32 32 (15) 32 24
11 FUCHS Matteo
SC Westendorf
2007 206 36 (20) 40 22 22 22 (20) 24 40
12 FELLER Martin
SC Itter
2007 186 15 45 24 (14) 20 24 (13) 29 29
13 FUCHS Matthias
SC Westendorf
2007 182 80 - 14 26 24 14 (7) 9 15
14 DICKSON-TURNER Lorenz
SC Westendorf
2007 171 (9) 26 32 36 26 15 16 (15) 20
15 SCHROTT Julian
SV Erpfendorf
2007 163 (10) 22 13 20 (NIZ) 36 24 22 26
16 VITZTHUM David
SC Waidring
2007 130 13 29 16 18 (NAS) 16 22 16 (NIZ)
17 SEISL Paul
SC Waidring
2007 121 - 13 20 DIS 18 20 32 18 (DIS)
18 FUSCHLBERGER Maximilian
SC Fieberbrunn
2007 119 50 11 15 13 14 10 (6) 6 (6)
19 SEELÄNDER Moritz
WSV ST.Jakob/H
2007 114 - 12 5 16 - - 11 20 50
20 KRIMBACHER Hannes
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 110 26 15 12 (8) (DIS) 18 14 12 13
21 SODER KilianText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2007 100 7 9 (DIS) (NAS) 16 13 29 8 18
22 HUMML Niki
SC Kirchberg / T
2007 82 - 14 22 15 NAS - 10 7 14
23 STROBL Simon
SC Brixen / T
2007 79 5 (3) 18 12 10 (NAS) 9 14 11
24 HERBERT TimText chart
K.S.C.
2007 77 16 - 10 - 12 12 4 11 12
25 HAIDACHER PaulText chart
K.S.C.
2007 70 (3) 16 6 9 8 9 - 14 8
26 KRACHER Matthäus
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 67 18 (DIS) 11 4 6 6 12 10 (DIS)
27 PROKOPETZ FelixText chart
K.S.C.
2007 62 - 10 8 11 13 8 3 (2) 9
28 WERHONIK Maurice
SC Jochberg
2007 60 60 - - - - - - - -
29 VORDERWINKLER Jakob
SC Westendorf
2007 55 40 8 - - 7 - - - -
30 MAUERLECHNER Martin
SC Jochberg
2007 45 - 6 - 5 9 11 NAS 4 10
31 OBERMOSER DavidText chart
K.S.C.
2007 42 - - - 7 11 - 8 - 16
32 KLAMPFER Markus AndreText chart
SK Going
2007 26 3 5 7 NIZ - 3 5 3 (NAS)
33 STEINBACH RaphaelText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2007 20 6 4 NAS - - - - 5 5
34 PLETZENAUER Paul
SC Fieberbrunn
2007 18 - - - 3 - 5 2 1 7
35 KIRCHNER Niklas
SC St.Ulrich/P
2007 16 - 7 9 DIS - - - - DIS
36 ZASS Julian
SC Westendorf
2007 15 - - - - 15 - - - -
37 SIEBERER FelixText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2007 12 12 NAS - - - - - - -
38 RASS Philipp
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2007 7 - - - - - 7 - - -
39 FÜRHAPTER Paul
SC Fieberbrunn
2007 6 - - - 6 - - - - -
40 LECHTHALER SimonText chart
SC Kössen
2007 4 4 - - - - - - - -
40 NOTHDURFTER Julian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2007 4 - - - - - 4 - - -
41 Athleten
 
27 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
14.01
SL
5.02
RSL
12.02
CR
18.02
CR
25.02
SL
4.03
SL
18.03
RSL
          
1 PÜHRINGER Victoria
SC Waidring
2006 660 (60) 100 80 100 100 100 100 (15) 80
2 PÖLL SimonaText chart
K.S.C.
2006 620 (80) 80 100 80 (80) 80 80 100 100
3 WALTER Anna
SC Westendorf
2006 355 (29) 40 50 45 60 (36) 60 40 60
4 FELLER Anna
SC Itter
2006 305 (22) 50 45 29 45 50 (NIZ) 36 50
5 RIESER Theresa
SC Brixen / T
2006 302 45 32 40 (26) (32) 60 40 45 40
6 HUBER Emma
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 265 100 29 32 (DIS) 26 (14) 20 32 26
7 HARASSER MalenaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2006 250 24 (NIZ) 60 16 (15) 22 32 60 36
8 GASSER Selina
WSV Kirchdorf
2006 247 36 (18) 24 36 29 40 (18) 50 32
9 SCHWAIGER PaulaText chart
SK Going
2006 244 - - - 60 50 29 50 26 29
10 ENTLEITNER Alexandra
SC Westendorf
2006 229 20 36 36 50 36 (16) 22 29 (18)
11 CRISTELOTTI AngelinaText chart
K.S.C.
2006 207 32 60 26 - - 45 NIZ 20 24
12 TAFERNER NinaText chart
K.S.C.
2006 196 - - - - - 26 45 80 45
13 PALL Klara
SC Westendorf
2006 187 50 20 29 24 (DIS) (15) 24 24 16
14 KRIMBACHER Eva
SC Kirchberg / T
2006 167 26 45 DIS 20 24 32 - - 20
15 HAAS Helena
SC Kelchsau
2006 159 (13) 22 (NAS) 32 20 18 36 18 13
16 HÖLZL Jana
SC Kelchsau
2006 139 20 16 - 15 (14) 24 26 16 22
17 GLASSMANN FiniText chart
SC Kössen
2006 132 14 15 22 (NAS) 18 12 29 22 -
18 BRENNER Heidi
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 111 16 24 - 22 22 13 - - 14
19 VON WULFFEN Pauline
SV Reith
2006 106 - 26 - 40 40 - - - -
20 RAPPL AlishaText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2006 77 12 NAS 16 13 13 11 - - 12
21 STEMBERGER HelenaText chart
K.S.C.
2006 65 - - - 14 16 20 - NAS 15
22 FALATOVA Natalia
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 47 15 - 20 12 - - - - -
23 WEIGL Eva Sophie
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 40 40 - - - - - - - -
24 HÜTTENBERGER SarahText chart
SK Going
2006 22 11 - - - - - - - 11
25 ASCHENBRENNER Ebba
SV Reith
2006 18 - - - 18 - - - - -
25 KERNMAIER KarlaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2006 18 - - 18 - - - - - -
27 BERGER ViktoriaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2006 15 - - 15 - - NAS - - -
27 Athleten
 
40 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
14.01
SL
5.02
RSL
12.02
CR
18.02
CR
25.02
SL
4.03
SL
18.03
RSL
          
1 SCHARF Lukas
SC Westendorf
2006 640 100 - 80 80 (60) 100 100 100 80
2 PLETZER FabianText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2006 580 (45) 100 100 (50) 80 80 80 80 60
3 KNEZEVIC RikardText chart
K.S.C.
2006 519 (15) 80 29 100 100 50 (DIS) 60 100
4 BRÜGGL Johannes
SC St.Ulrich/P
2006 356 (15) 50 36 (36) 50 60 60 50 50
5 GUNSCHL Tomy
SC Hochfilzen
2006 350 80 60 45 (32) (36) 45 40 40 40
6 LARCHER ValentinText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2006 291 32 (29) 60 45 32 (29) 32 45 45
7 WALLNER Tobias
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 256 24 22 32 60 (NAS) 36 50 (NIZ) 32
8 FUCHS Johannes
SC Brixen / T
2006 253 - 32 40 29 40 40 (24) 36 36
9 GUTENSOHN Lino
SC Kirchberg / T
2006 226 29 26 50 (20) (22) 24 36 32 29
10 HAUSER Niklas
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2006 193 50 45 24 24 NAS 32 18 (DIS) (NIZ)
11 HIRZINGER Martin
SC Westendorf
2006 192 26 20 20 26 45 26 (20) 29 (DIS)
12 TÖNIG LuisText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2006 170 20 24 26 40 9 22 29 (DIS) (DIS)
13 DVORAK SebastianText chart
K.S.C.
2006 160 60 15 (NAS) 10 11 14 (8) 26 24
14 NIEDERMÜHLBICHLER TobiasText chart
SK Going
2006 154 - 36 14 13 26 20 45 DIS (NIZ)
15 FUCHS Jakob
SC Itter
2006 148 40 13 (11) 14 24 18 26 (NIZ) 13
16 SCHMIDT-MOLL LinusText chart
K.S.C.
2006 144 40 40 22 12 NAS - 16 (NIZ) 14
17 HOPFEN Ferdinand
SV Reith
2006 112 - 18 10 15 (8) 16 9 18 26
18 TRIXL Stefan
SC Hochfilzen
2006 102 - 14 15 18 29 3 11 12 -
19 DANZL Lukas
SC Jochberg
2006 100 - - - 16 14 13 13 22 22
20 LEITNER-HÖLZL Luis
SC Westendorf
2006 90 12 9 - 9 15 (5) 12 15 18
21 MATEJKA NiklasText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2006 87 - 8 (5) 7 12 10 15 20 15
22 WEBER Leopold
SV Reith
2006 79 - 11 6 8 NAS - 10 24 20
23 HAAS Julian
SC Brixen / T
2006 72 8 (NIZ) 18 5 13 6 (NAS) 11 11
23 KRIECHHAMMER Fabian
SC Kirchberg / T
2006 72 10 5 - 4 18 - 5 14 16
25 HAINE Hugo
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 70 - NAS 16 22 20 12 NAS NIZ (NIZ)
26 FLATSCHER Matthias
SC Waidring
2006 62 6 6 8 (2) 7 9 14 (NAS) 12
27 SINNESBERGER SimonText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2006 61 9 NIZ 13 (DIS) - 7 7 16 9
28 MAFFUCCI ÂlexxandroText chart
K.S.C.
2006 48 - 16 - NAS 16 16 - - -
29 OBERMOSER JakobText chart
K.S.C.
2006 46 11 - 12 1 NAS - 22 NIZ -
30 FRITZ VincentText chart
SC Kössen
2006 45 7 7 - NAS 4 8 6 13 -
31 POLLETIN PaulText chart
K.S.C.
2006 44 - 12 - 11 10 11 - - -
32 GANTSCHNIGG ThomasText chart
K.S.C.
2006 34 13 NAS 9 6 6 - - NAS NAS
33 WIESER AlexanderText chart
SK Going
2006 33 16 10 7 - - - - - -
34 KLETT Lennard
SC Fieberbrunn
2006 29 22 3 4 0 - - - - -
35 HALLBRUCKER EliasText chart
SC Kössen
2006 25 - NAS 3 3 5 4 - - 10
36 OBERHAUSER Florian
SC Jochberg
2006 18 18 - - - - - - - -
37 BERINGER Malon
SV Reith
2006 6 6 - - - - - - - -
37 THEIS Maximilian
SC Westendorf
2006 6 6 - - - - - - - -
39 THALER JacksonText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2006 4 - 4 - 0 NAS - - - -
40 RIEDMANN Maximilian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2006 2 - - - - - 2 - - -
40 Athleten
 
14 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
14.01
SL
5.02
RSL
12.02
CR
18.02
CR
25.02
SL
4.03
SL
18.03
RSL
          
1 MILLINGER LisaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2005 640 - 60 100 80 100 100 100 (NIZ) 100
1 RINGS-WANNER ValentinaText chart
K.S.C.
2005 640 100 100 80 100 80 80 (80) 100 (80)
3 ACHLEITNER Paula
SC Waidring
2005 405 45 80 60 60 50 50 (40) (45) 60
4 SCHRATZBERGER Sarah
WSV Kirchdorf
2005 385 40 50 50 (36) 45 60 60 80 (DIS)
5 MITAS AlinaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2005 335 60 (40) 45 45 40 45 50 (DIS) 50
6 STEINWENDER ChristinaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2005 273 80 36 32 40 - 40 DIS - 45
7 STEINER JuliaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2005 271 26 32 36 (NIZ) 36 (NAS) 45 60 36
8 SELZLE Ann-MarieText chart
K.S.C.
2005 266 (32) (26) 40 32 32 36 36 50 40
9 VON WULFFEN Theodora
SV Reith
2005 155 - 45 - 50 60 - - - -
10 FOIDL LeaText chart
K.S.C.
2005 74 50 24 - - - - - - -
11 LECHTHALER LeaText chart
SC Kössen
2005 36 36 - - - - - - - -
12 HEATLEY OliviaText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2005 29 29 - - - - - - - -
12 WALLNER Emma
SC Hochfilzen
2005 29 - 29 - - - - - - -
14 PIRCHMOSER Laura
SC Brixen / T
2005 26 26 - - - - - - - -
14 Athleten
 
39 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte19.11
Tech
7.01
RSL
14.01
SL
5.02
RSL
12.02
CR
18.02
CR
25.02
SL
4.03
SL
18.03
RSL
          
1 NADERHIRN Kilian
SC Kirchberg / T
2005 554 24 (7) 100 100 100 50 100 (NIZ) 80
2 TEPLAN Florian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2005 496 (36) 100 40 (20) 40 36 80 100 100
3 HUBER Sebastian
SC St.Ulrich/P
2005 465 100 45 80 40 80 (10) (40) 60 60
4 BACHLER Nico
SC Jochberg
2005 462 (18) 80 50 60 60 100 32 80 (DIS)
5 FOIDL Luca
SC Waidring
2005 404 45 80 45 80 29 80 45 (NIZ) (NIZ)
6 RAINER Florian
SC Fieberbrunn
2005 305 (13) (NIZ) 60 45 32 60 50 26 32
7 ROGL Maximilian
SC Itter
2005 269 (7) 32 36 50 45 45 (DIS) 32 29
8 HÖRL Marco
SC Brixen / T
2005 260 80 26 26 (18) (20) 40 24 40 24
9 HAUSER David
SC Kirchberg / T
2005 249 50 (NIZ) 29 36 8 16 60 (NIZ) 50
10 HÖLZL Luka
SC Kelchsau
2005 248 60 40 22 32 50 (14) 18 (DIS) 26
11 SEDLMAYR Quirin
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2005 216 (7) 36 32 24 24 26 24 50 (18)
12 BRANDTNER Christoph
SC Waidring
2005 203 14 50 (NIZ) (NIZ) 22 8 40 24 45
13 VUCAK Luka
SV Reith
2005 200 - 24 24 22 (18) 29 20 45 36
14 RIML Christoph
WSV Kirchdorf
2005 166 40 29 (10) 29 14 (11) 26 16 12
15 RAPPL CaydenText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2005 158 32 16 18 (12) (13) 20 16 36 20
16 BUCHER Maximilian
SC Brixen / T
2005 144 29 15 (DIS) 26 36 9 29 NIZ (NAS)
17 UNTERRAINER Paul
SC Hochfilzen
2005 142 12 20 20 (NAS) 15 24 (NIZ) 29 22
18 POTHOVEN AbelText chart
K.S.C.
2005 104 22 - 16 16 12 - - 22 16
19 KRACH Konstantin
SV Reith
2005 103 - 18 13 14 26 32 - NIZ -
20 KRAUCH Arthur
SV Reith
2005 94 - 10 12 (8) 10 15 14 18 15
21 MORIGGL AlexanderText chart
K.S.C.
2005 93 - 22 - 15 16 NIZ - - 40
22 THALER KilianText chart
SK Hopfgarten
2005 79 10 (8) (DIS) 10 9 13 12 15 10
23 BEHR CedricText chart
K.S.C.
2005 73 15 13 NAS 13 NAS 18 - - 14
24 TRAGER Simon
SC St.Ulrich/P
2005 50 16 9 14 11 - - - - -
25 ACHHORNER MartinText chart
SC Kössen
2005 31 - - 11 7 - - 13 - -
25 REITER Heinrich
SV Reith
2005 31 - 11 - - - - - 20 NIZ
27 OBWALLER Johannes
SC St.Ulrich/P
2005 29 - 14 15 NAS - - - - -
28 HOELZL Michael
SC Westendorf
2005 26 26 - - - NAS - - - -
29 AUER Gebhard
SC Westendorf
2005 24 - - - - 11 - - - 13
30 BACHLER Sebastian
SC Oberndorf in Tirol
2005 22 - - - - - 22 - - -
30 HUBER BenediktText chart
K.S.C.
2005 22 - 13 - 9 NAS - - - -
32 LECHNER FelixText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2005 21 10 - - - - - - - 11
33 FROIDL ChrisText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2005 20 20 - - - - - - - -
34 MAYR-REISCH JustinText chart
K.S.C.
2005 15 - - - - - - 15 NIZ -
35 POCKENAUER SebastianText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2005 12 - NAS - NIZ - 12 - - -
36 GRANDER GeorgText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2005 11 11 - - - - - - - -
37 LECHNER LukasText chart
SC St.Johann / T
2005 8 8 - - - - - - - NAS
38 FORSTENPOINTNER Laurenz
SC Waidring
2005 7 7 NIZ - NAS - NAS NAS NAS -
38 GUGGELBERGER Richard
SC Brixen / T
2005 7 7 - - - - - - - -
39 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511