Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 4.02 CR | 4.02 CR | 18.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa HOSP
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2009 | 380 | 100 | - | (80) | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 80 | - |
2 |
Katja WIEDEMANN
SV Wängle |
2009 | 360 | 80 | - | 100 | - | (45) | - | 80 | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Jana BEIRER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2009 | 250 | 60 | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | 50 | - | (40) | - |
4 |
Carmen WEIRATHER
SV Wängle |
2009 | 192 | (NAS) | - | 40 | - | 60 | - | 32 | - | 60 | - |
5 |
Antonia BRUTSCHER
SC Ehenbichl |
2009 | 182 | 40 | - | 32 | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | (DIS) | - |
6 |
Jana BADER
SC Musau |
2009 | 181 | 50 | - | 50 | - | (32) | - | 36 | - | 45 | - |
7 |
Melanie SCHRETTER
SC Vils |
2009 | 180 | 45 | - | (36) | - | 40 | - | 45 | - | 50 | - |
8 |
Ronja WOHLGENANNT
SC Lechaschau |
2009 | 153 | - | - | 45 | - | 36 | - | 40 | - | 32 | - |
9 |
Leonie KIRCHMAYR
SC Ehenbichl |
2009 | 97 | 32 | - | 29 | - | DIS | - | (NAS) | - | 36 | - |
10 |
Marie GRUM
SC Ehenbichl |
2009 | 91 | 36 | - | 26 | - | NIZ | - | (NAS) | - | 29 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 4.02 CR | 4.02 CR | 18.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anton jun. ETTENSPERGER
SC Vils |
2009 | 400 | 100 | - | (NAS) | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Marcel PERLE-MALDONER
WSV Höfen |
2009 | 320 | 60 | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | (50) | - |
3 |
Silas FRICK
SC Ehenbichl |
2009 | 300 | 80 | - | 80 | - | (DIS) | - | 60 | - | 80 | - |
4 |
Fabio WEBER
SC Lechaschau |
2009 | 230 | (45) | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | 60 | - |
5 |
Marco EISELE
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2009 | 181 | 50 | - | 50 | - | (32) | - | 36 | - | 45 | - |
6 |
Matthias RID
SC Ehenbichl |
2009 | 165 | 40 | - | 40 | - | 40 | - | 45 | - | (DIS) | - |
7 |
Kevin GUNDOLF
WSV Höfen |
2009 | 158 | 36 | - | 32 | - | 50 | - | - | - | 40 | - |
8 |
Noah SPECHT
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2009 | 153 | 32 | - | 36 | - | 45 | - | 40 | - | (NIZ) | - |
9 |
Liam MARINUS
SC Heiterwang |
2009 | 81 | - | - | 45 | - | DIS | - | DIS | - | 36 | - |
10 |
Elias FRIEDL
SV Wängle |
2009 | 65 | 29 | - | NAS | - | 36 | - | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 4.02 CR | 4.02 CR | 18.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia DOBLER
SC Vils |
2007 | 400 | 100 | - | (100) | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Anna TELSER
WSV Höfen |
2007 | 300 | 80 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | (50) | - | 60 | - |
3 |
Nelly FRICK
SC Ehenbichl |
2008 | 260 | 60 | - | (45) | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | 80 | - |
4 |
Katharina GUNDOLF
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2007 | 206 | 50 | - | 40 | - | (24) | - | 80 | - | 36 | - |
5 |
Mia GUPPENBERGER
SC Vils |
2007 | 180 | 40 | - | 60 | - | 40 | - | (32) | - | 40 | - |
6 |
Maria HOHENRAINER
SC Lechaschau |
2007 | 174 | 45 | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | 29 | - |
7 |
Amy LEUPRECHT
SV Wängle |
2007 | 171 | 36 | - | (36) | - | 45 | - | 40 | - | 50 | - |
8 |
Maria SEITZ
SV Reutte |
2008 | 154 | 32 | - | (32) | - | 32 | - | 45 | - | 45 | - |
9 |
Leonie REICH
SC Ehenbichl |
2008 | 109 | 26 | - | (NAS) | - | 22 | - | 29 | - | 32 | - |
10 |
Linda SEITZ
SV Reutte |
2008 | 101 | 29 | - | (NAS) | - | 36 | - | 36 | - | DIS | - |
11 |
Sila PALTA
SC Breitenwang |
2007 | 81 | - | - | 26 | - | 29 | - | 26 | - | NAS | - |
12 |
Hannah LORENZ
SC Ehenbichl |
2008 | 55 | NAS | - | 29 | - | 26 | - | NAS | - | (NAS) | - |
13 |
Nomira MAYER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2008 | 24 | - | - | 24 | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | NAS | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 4.02 CR | 4.02 CR | 18.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David SINGER
WSV Höfen |
2007 | 340 | 80 | - | 100 | - | (60) | - | 80 | - | 80 | - |
2 |
Fabian BADER
SC Musau |
2007 | 320 | 60 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | (29) | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Maddox GRUBER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2007 | 284 | 100 | - | 24 | - | 100 | - | (NAS) | - | 60 | - |
4 |
Fabian GRASS
SC Vils |
2008 | 260 | 50 | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | 100 | - | (50) | - |
5 |
Rick WEBER
SC Lechaschau |
2008 | 180 | (29) | - | 50 | - | 40 | - | 45 | - | 45 | - |
6 |
Leon MANTL
SC Breitenwang |
2008 | 172 | 36 | - | 40 | - | 36 | - | 60 | - | (24) | - |
7 |
Franz-Gabriel ANGERER
SC Breitenwang |
2007 | 163 | 32 | - | 45 | - | (29) | - | 50 | - | 36 | - |
8 |
Nico BLONDEEL
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2008 | 148 | 45 | - | (DIS) | - | 45 | - | 26 | - | 32 | - |
9 |
Jean-Paul SCHARF
SV Reutte |
2008 | 134 | - | - | 36 | - | 32 | - | 40 | - | 26 | - |
9 |
Noah ENGEL
SC Breitenwang |
2008 | 134 | 40 | - | 32 | - | 26 | - | 36 | - | (22) | - |
11 |
Luca PERLE
WSV Höfen |
2007 | 125 | (DIS) | - | 29 | - | 24 | - | 32 | - | 40 | - |
12 |
Florian HOHENRAINER
SC Lechaschau |
2008 | 103 | 26 | - | 26 | - | 22 | - | - | - | 29 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 4.02 CR | 4.02 CR | 18.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara SCHRETTER
SC Vils |
2005 | 380 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | (60) | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Sophia INSAM
SV Reutte |
2005 | 320 | 80 | - | 80 | - | (NIZ) | - | 80 | - | 80 | - |
3 |
Lena KOCH
SV Reutte |
2005 | 260 | 60 | - | (DIS) | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | NIZ | - |
4 |
Lena HUTER
SV Reutte |
2005 | 205 | 50 | - | 50 | - | 45 | - | (45) | - | 60 | - |
5 |
Lisa POHLER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2006 | 186 | 40 | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | (29) | - | 36 | - |
6 |
Sophia MÜLLER
SV Wängle |
2006 | 167 | 45 | - | 45 | - | (32) | - | 32 | - | 45 | - |
7 |
Lily MOOSBRUGGER
SC Lechaschau |
2006 | 158 | 36 | - | (NAS) | - | 36 | - | 36 | - | 50 | - |
8 |
Lena HINDELANG
SV Reutte |
2005 | 141 | 29 | - | (DIS) | - | 40 | - | 40 | - | 32 | - |
9 |
Juliane SPECHT
SV Reutte |
2005 | 110 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | - | - |
10 |
Nina TRIXL
SC Lechaschau |
2005 | 72 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 4.02 CR | 4.02 CR | 18.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander SEITZ
SV Reutte |
2005 | 280 | 60 | - | (DIS) | - | 40 | - | 100 | - | 80 | - |
1 |
Nicolas OSTHEIMER
SC Vils |
2005 | 280 | 80 | - | 80 | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | (50) | - |
3 |
Clemens POHLER
SC Vils |
2005 | 270 | 50 | - | 100 | - | (DIS) | - | 80 | - | 40 | - |
4 |
Lukas BRAUN
WSV Höfen |
2006 | 236 | (DIS) | - | 50 | - | 100 | - | 26 | - | 60 | - |
5 |
Linus WALCHER
SV Reutte |
2005 | 200 | 100 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | DIS | - | 100 | - |
6 |
Jonas PRESSLAUER
SV Wängle |
2005 | 175 | 45 | - | 40 | - | 80 | - | (DIS) | - | 10 | - |
7 |
Luca KERBER
WSV Höfen |
2006 | 143 | 40 | - | 60 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 36 | - |
8 |
Paul MANTL
SC Breitenwang |
2006 | 142 | 32 | - | (NAS) | - | 15 | - | 50 | - | 45 | - |
9 |
Andreas MANTL
SC Breitenwang |
2006 | 137 | (6) | - | 18 | - | 45 | - | 45 | - | 29 | - |
10 |
Jonas KOCH
SV Reutte |
2006 | 128 | 36 | - | (NAS) | - | 36 | - | 24 | - | 32 | - |
11 |
Matheo MUTSCHLECHNER
SC Breitenwang |
2006 | 114 | 26 | - | 32 | - | (11) | - | 36 | - | 20 | - |
12 |
Leonhard JÄGER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2005 | 96 | 22 | - | (DIS) | - | 50 | - | NAS | - | 24 | - |
13 |
Laurin FÜGENSCHUH
WSV Höfen |
2005 | 95 | 29 | - | 29 | - | 24 | - | (DIS) | - | 13 | - |
14 |
Maximilian WINKLER
SC Ehenbichl |
2005 | 94 | 24 | - | 36 | - | 16 | - | 18 | - | (NAS) | - |
15 |
Julian SINGER
SC Breitenwang |
2006 | 93 | (15) | - | 22 | - | 29 | - | 20 | - | 22 | - |
16 |
David WOLF
SV Reutte |
2005 | 91 | 20 | - | 45 | - | NIZ | - | (NIZ) | - | 26 | - |
17 |
Michael SCHRETTER
SC Vils |
2006 | 80 | 14 | - | 26 | - | 20 | - | (DIS) | - | 20 | - |
18 |
Sandro BOHN
SV Wängle |
2006 | 78 | 12 | - | 20 | - | 14 | - | 32 | - | (11) | - |
19 |
Alexander GEPPERT
SV Reutte |
2005 | 77 | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | 40 | - | 15 | - |
20 |
Lukas WEIRATHER
SV Wängle |
2006 | 74 | (10) | - | 16 | - | 13 | - | 29 | - | 16 | - |
21 |
Christoph GSCHWEND
SC Vils |
2005 | 70 | (NIZ) | - | 24 | - | 32 | - | DIS | - | 14 | - |
22 |
Luca EISELE
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2006 | 48 | 13 | - | 14 | - | 9 | - | (DIS) | - | 12 | - |
23 |
Samuel GERBER
SC Breitenwang |
2006 | 45 | 7 | - | (NAS) | - | 8 | - | 22 | - | 8 | - |
24 |
Sebastian GANDER
SV Reutte |
2005 | 42 | 16 | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Sebastian RITZER
SC Breitenwang |
2006 | 42 | 8 | - | 15 | - | 10 | - | (DIS) | - | 9 | - |
26 |
Fabian GUNDOLF
WSV Höfen |
2006 | 31 | 18 | - | NAS | - | 13 | - | - | - | NAS | - |
27 |
Johannes KNITTEL
SV Reutte |
2006 | 29 | 11 | - | DIS | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Mustafa PALTA
SC Breitenwang |
2005 | 29 | - | - | 13 | - | DIS | - | 16 | - | NAS | - |
29 |
Deniz CABUK
SV Reutte |
2005 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 4.02 CR | 4.02 CR | 18.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antonia OSTHEIMER
SC Vils |
2003 | 360 | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | (60) |
1 |
Jana HOSP
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2003 | 360 | - | 60 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | (45) | - | 100 |
3 |
Lena FRICK
WSV Höfen |
2003 | 270 | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | (NAS) | - | 80 | - | 80 |
4 |
Katharina ERTL
SC Breitenwang |
2003 | 195 | - | 40 | - | 50 | - | 45 | - | 60 | - | - |
5 |
Lisa KAMMERLANDER
SV Wängle |
2003 | 190 | - | 45 | - | 45 | - | (40) | - | 50 | - | 50 |
6 |
Lena GUPPENBERGER
SC Vils |
2003 | 140 | - | 80 | - | NAS | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Sabrina HOLD
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2004 | 126 | - | 36 | - | 40 | - | 50 | - | NAS | - | (NAS) |
8 |
Jana PRAST
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2004 | 36 | - | - | - | NAS | - | 36 | - | NAS | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 4.02 CR | 4.02 CR | 18.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas HUTER
SC Vils |
2004 | 380 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | (NIZ) | - | 100 | - | 80 |
2 |
Michael MANTL
SC Breitenwang |
2003 | 320 | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | (NIZ) | - | 80 | - | 100 |
3 |
Christoph GUNDOLF
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2003 | 270 | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | 100 | - | 60 | - | (50) |
3 |
Lukas HERZINGER
WSV Höfen |
2004 | 270 | - | 80 | - | 50 | - | 80 | - | (45) | - | 60 |
5 |
Alexander KOCH
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2004 | 176 | - | 36 | - | 45 | - | (NAS) | - | 50 | - | 45 |
6 |
Philip STOSCHEK
SC Lechaschau |
2004 | 140 | - | 40 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | 40 |
7 |
David STRELOW
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2004 | 45 | - | 45 | - | NAS | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 4.02 CR | 4.02 CR | 18.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chiara PRANTNER
SC Ehenbichl |
2001 | 325 | - | 100 | - | 45 | - | (DIS) | - | 80 | - | 100 |
2 |
Johanna ERD
SC Vils |
2001 | 280 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | (NIZ) | - | 40 |
3 |
Franziska BEIRER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2001 | 270 | - | (36) | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | 100 | - | 60 |
4 |
Theresa BEIRER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2001 | 260 | - | 60 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | NIZ | - | (DIS) |
5 |
Sophia POHLER
SC Vils |
2001 | 250 | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | (50) | - | 60 | - | 80 |
6 |
Melanie BRUTSCHER
SC Ehenbichl |
2002 | 180 | - | 45 | - | 40 | - | 45 | - | (NIZ) | - | 50 |
7 |
Lisa SCHMID
SC Ehenbichl |
2002 | 85 | - | 40 | - | DIS | - | DIS | - | (DIS) | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 4.02 CR | 4.02 CR | 18.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas HERZINGER
WSV Höfen |
2002 | 350 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 50 |
2 |
Marco WEIRATHER
SC Breitenwang |
2002 | 300 | - | 80 | - | (50) | - | 80 | - | 60 | - | 80 |
2 |
Simon HUTER
SC Vils |
2002 | 300 | - | 100 | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | (60) |
4 |
Franz THURNER
SV Wängle |
2001 | 195 | - | 60 | - | (40) | - | 45 | - | 45 | - | 45 |
5 |
Lucas KELLER
WSV Höfen |
2002 | 180 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 |
6 |
David FÜGENSCHUH
WSV Höfen |
2002 | 175 | - | 45 | - | (36) | - | 50 | - | 40 | - | 40 |
7 |
Noah EISNECKER
WSV Höfen |
2002 | 167 | - | 40 | - | 45 | - | (DIS) | - | 50 | - | 32 |
8 |
Raphael WECHSELBERGER
SC Ehenbichl |
2002 | 158 | - | 50 | - | 32 | - | 40 | - | (NIZ) | - | 36 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 4.02 CR | 4.02 CR | 18.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Celine MEGELE
SC Vils |
1999 | 340 | - | 100 | - | (DIS) | - | 80 | - | 60 | - | 100 |
2 |
Carmen WALTER
SV Reutte |
1999 | 300 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Melanie HOHENRAINER
SC Vils |
2000 | 300 | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | (45) | - | 80 | - | 80 |
4 |
Katharina ERD
SC Vils |
1999 | 250 | - | 80 | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | (50) | - | 60 |
5 |
Julia KIENAST
SC Ehenbichl |
2000 | 160 | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | NAS | - | (NAS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 28.01 SL | 4.02 CR | 4.02 CR | 18.02 SL | 18.02 SL | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominik WECHSELBERGER
SC Ehenbichl |
2000 | 360 | - | 100 | - | (DIS) | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | 60 |
2 |
Thomas WACHTER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2000 | 300 | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | 80 | - | (60) | - | 100 |
3 |
Dominik HOLD
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach |
2000 | 290 | - | 50 | - | 80 | - | (NAS) | - | 80 | - | 80 |
4 |
Kevin SCHMID
SC Ehenbichl |
2000 | 240 | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | 60 | - | NAS | - | (NAS) |