Ehrnbergcup 16/17

Spinner1 small
10 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
4.02
CR
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
           
1 HOSP ElisaText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009 380 100 - (80) - 100 - 100 - 80 -
2 WIEDEMANN KatjaText chart
SV Wängle
2009 360 80 - 100 - (45) - 80 - 100 -
3 BEIRER JanaText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009 250 60 - 60 - 80 - 50 - (40) -
4 WEIRATHER CarmenText chart
SV Wängle
2009 192 (NAS) - 40 - 60 - 32 - 60 -
5 BRUTSCHER AntoniaText chart
SC Ehenbichl
2009 182 40 - 32 - 50 - 60 - (DIS) -
6 BADER JanaText chart
SC Musau
2009 181 50 - 50 - (32) - 36 - 45 -
7 SCHRETTER MelanieText chart
SC Vils
2009 180 45 - (36) - 40 - 45 - 50 -
8 WOHLGENANNT RonjaText chart
SC Lechaschau
2009 153 - - 45 - 36 - 40 - 32 -
9 KIRCHMAYR LeonieText chart
SC Ehenbichl
2009 97 32 - 29 - DIS - (NAS) - 36 -
10 BARBIST MarieText chart
SC Ehenbichl
2009 91 36 - 26 - NIZ - (NAS) - 29 -
10 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
4.02
CR
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
           
1 ETTENSPERGER Anton jun.Text chart
SC Vils
2009 400 100 - (NAS) - 100 - 100 - 100 -
2 PERLE-MALDONER MarcelText chart
WSV Höfen
2009 320 60 - 100 - 80 - 80 - (50) -
3 FRICK SilasText chart
SC Ehenbichl
2009 300 80 - 80 - (DIS) - 60 - 80 -
4 WEBER FabioText chart
SC Lechaschau
2009 230 (45) - 60 - 60 - 50 - 60 -
5 EISELE MarcoText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009 181 50 - 50 - (32) - 36 - 45 -
6 RID MathiasText chart
SC Ehenbichl
2009 165 40 - 40 - 40 - 45 - (DIS) -
7 GUNDOLF KevinText chart
WSV Höfen
2009 158 36 - 32 - 50 - - - 40 -
8 SPECHT NoahText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009 153 32 - 36 - 45 - 40 - (NIZ) -
9 MARINUS LiamText chart
SC Heiterwang
2009 81 - - 45 - DIS - DIS - 36 -
10 FRIEDL EliasText chart
SV Wängle
2009 65 29 - NAS - 36 - NAS - - -
10 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
4.02
CR
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
           
1 DOBLER JuliaText chart
SC Vils
2007 400 100 - (100) - 100 - 100 - 100 -
2 TELSER AnnaText chart
WSV Höfen
2007 300 80 - 80 - 80 - (50) - 60 -
3 FRICK NellyText chart
SC Ehenbichl
2008 260 60 - (45) - 60 - 60 - 80 -
4 GUNDOLF KatharinaText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2007 206 50 - 40 - (24) - 80 - 36 -
5 GUPPENBERGER MiaText chart
SC Vils
2007 180 40 - 60 - 40 - (32) - 40 -
6 HOHENRAINER MariaText chart
SC Lechaschau
2007 174 45 - 50 - 50 - - - 29 -
7 LEUPRECHT AmyText chart
SV Wängle
2007 171 36 - (36) - 45 - 40 - 50 -
8 SEITZ MariaText chart
SV Reutte
2008 154 32 - (32) - 32 - 45 - 45 -
9 REICH LeonieText chart
SC Ehenbichl
2008 109 26 - (NAS) - 22 - 29 - 32 -
10 SEITZ LindaText chart
SV Reutte
2008 101 29 - (NAS) - 36 - 36 - DIS -
11 PALTA SilaText chart
SC Breitenwang
2007 81 - - 26 - 29 - 26 - NAS -
12 LORENZ HannahText chart
SC Ehenbichl
2008 55 NAS - 29 - 26 - NAS - (NAS) -
13 MAYER NomiraText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2008 24 - - 24 - NAS - NAS - NAS -
13 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
4.02
CR
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
           
1 SINGER DavidText chart
WSV Höfen
2007 340 80 - 100 - (60) - 80 - 80 -
2 BADER FabianText chart
SC Musau
2007 320 60 - 80 - 80 - (29) - 100 -
3 GRUBER MaddoxText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2007 284 100 - 24 - 100 - (NAS) - 60 -
4 GRASS FabianText chart
SC Vils
2008 260 50 - 60 - 50 - 100 - (50) -
5 WEBER RickText chart
SC Lechaschau
2008 180 (29) - 50 - 40 - 45 - 45 -
6 MANTL LeonText chart
SC Breitenwang
2008 172 36 - 40 - 36 - 60 - (24) -
7 ANGERER Franz-GabrielText chart
SC Breitenwang
2007 163 32 - 45 - (29) - 50 - 36 -
8 BLONDEEL NicoText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2008 148 45 - (DIS) - 45 - 26 - 32 -
9 ENGEL NoahText chart
SC Breitenwang
2008 134 40 - 32 - 26 - 36 - (22) -
9 SCHARF Jean-PaulText chart
SV Reutte
2008 134 - - 36 - 32 - 40 - 26 -
11 PERLE LucaText chart
WSV Höfen
2007 125 (DIS) - 29 - 24 - 32 - 40 -
12 HOHENRAINER FlorianText chart
SC Lechaschau
2008 103 26 - 26 - 22 - - - 29 -
12 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
4.02
CR
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
           
1 SCHRETTER LaraText chart
SC Vils
2005 380 100 - 100 - 80 - (60) - 100 -
2 INSAM SophiaText chart
SV Reutte
2005 320 80 - 80 - (NIZ) - 80 - 80 -
3 KOCH LenaText chart
SV Reutte
2005 260 60 - (DIS) - 100 - 100 - NIZ -
4 HUTER LenaText chart
SV Reutte
2005 205 50 - 50 - 45 - (45) - 60 -
5 POHLER LisaText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2006 186 40 - 60 - 50 - (29) - 36 -
6 MÜLLER SophiaText chart
SV Wängle
2006 167 45 - 45 - (32) - 32 - 45 -
7 MOOSBRUGGER LilyText chart
SC Lechaschau
2006 158 36 - (NAS) - 36 - 36 - 50 -
8 HINDELANG LenaText chart
SV Reutte
2005 141 29 - (DIS) - 40 - 40 - 32 -
9 SPECHT JulianeText chart
SV Reutte
2005 110 - - - - 60 - 50 - - -
10 TRIXL NinaText chart
SC Lechaschau
2005 72 32 - - - - - - - 40 -
10 Athleten
 
29 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
4.02
CR
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
           
1 OSTHEIMER NicolasText chart
SC Vils
2005 280 80 - 80 - 60 - 60 - (50) -
1 SEITZ AlexanderText chart
SV Reutte
2005 280 60 - (DIS) - 40 - 100 - 80 -
3 POHLER ClemensText chart
SC Vils
2005 270 50 - 100 - (DIS) - 80 - 40 -
4 BRAUN LukasText chart
WSV Höfen
2006 236 (DIS) - 50 - 100 - 26 - 60 -
5 WALCHER LinusText chart
SV Reutte
2005 200 100 - - - NIZ - DIS - 100 -
6 PRESSLAUER JonasText chart
SV Wängle
2005 175 45 - 40 - 80 - (DIS) - 10 -
7 KERBER LucaText chart
WSV Höfen
2006 143 40 - 60 - 7 - - - 36 -
8 MANTL PaulText chart
SC Breitenwang
2006 142 32 - (NAS) - 15 - 50 - 45 -
9 MANTL AndreasText chart
SC Breitenwang
2006 137 (6) - 18 - 45 - 45 - 29 -
10 KOCH JonasText chart
SV Reutte
2006 128 36 - (NAS) - 36 - 24 - 32 -
11 MUTSCHLECHNER MatheoText chart
SC Breitenwang
2006 114 26 - 32 - (11) - 36 - 20 -
12 JÄGER LeonhardText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2005 96 22 - (DIS) - 50 - NAS - 24 -
13 FÜGENSCHUH LaurinText chart
WSV Höfen
2005 95 29 - 29 - 24 - (DIS) - 13 -
14 WINKLER MaximilianText chart
SC Ehenbichl
2005 94 24 - 36 - 16 - 18 - (NAS) -
15 SINGER JulianText chart
SC Breitenwang
2006 93 (15) - 22 - 29 - 20 - 22 -
16 WOLF DavidText chart
SV Reutte
2005 91 20 - 45 - NIZ - (NIZ) - 26 -
17 SCHRETTER MichaelText chart
SC Vils
2006 80 14 - 26 - 20 - (DIS) - 20 -
18 BOHN SandroText chart
SV Wängle
2006 78 12 - 20 - 14 - 32 - (11) -
19 GEPPERT AlexanderText chart
SV Reutte
2005 77 - - - - 22 - 40 - 15 -
20 WEIRATHER LukasText chart
SV Wängle
2006 74 (10) - 16 - 13 - 29 - 16 -
21 GSCHWEND ChristophText chart
SC Vils
2005 70 (NIZ) - 24 - 32 - DIS - 14 -
22 EISELE LucaText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2006 48 13 - 14 - 9 - (DIS) - 12 -
23 GERBER SamuelText chart
SC Breitenwang
2006 45 7 - (NAS) - 8 - 22 - 8 -
24 GANDER SebastianText chart
SV Reutte
2005 42 16 - - - 26 - - - - -
24 RITZER SebastianText chart
SC Breitenwang
2006 42 8 - 15 - 10 - (DIS) - 9 -
26 GUNDOLF FabianText chart
WSV Höfen
2006 31 18 - NAS - 13 - - - NAS -
27 KNITTEL JohannesText chart
SV Reutte
2006 29 11 - DIS - 18 - - - - -
27 PALTA MustafaText chart
SC Breitenwang
2005 29 - - 13 - DIS - 16 - NAS -
29 CABUK DenizText chart
SV Reutte
2005 9 9 - - - NAS - NAS - - -
29 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
4.02
CR
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
           
1 HOSP JanaText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2003 360 - 60 - 100 - 100 - (45) - 100
1 OSTHEIMER AntoniaText chart
SC Vils
2003 360 - 100 - 80 - 80 - 100 - (60)
3 FRICK LenaText chart
WSV Höfen
2003 270 - 50 - 60 - (NAS) - 80 - 80
4 ERTL KatharinaText chart
SC Breitenwang
2003 195 - 40 - 50 - 45 - 60 - -
5 KAMMERLANDER LisaText chart
SV Wängle
2003 190 - 45 - 45 - (40) - 50 - 50
6 GUPPENBERGER LenaText chart
SC Vils
2003 140 - 80 - NAS - 60 - - - -
7 HOLD SabrinaText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2004 126 - 36 - 40 - 50 - NAS - (NAS)
8 PRAST JanaText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2004 36 - - - NAS - 36 - NAS - NAS
8 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
4.02
CR
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
           
1 HUTER ThomasText chart
SC Vils
2004 380 - 100 - 100 - (NIZ) - 100 - 80
2 MANTL MichaelText chart
SC Breitenwang
2003 320 - 60 - 80 - (NIZ) - 80 - 100
3 GUNDOLF ChristophText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2003 270 - 50 - 60 - 100 - 60 - (50)
3 HERZINGER LukasText chart
WSV Höfen
2004 270 - 80 - 50 - 80 - (45) - 60
5 KOCH AlexanderText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2004 176 - 36 - 45 - (NAS) - 50 - 45
6 STOSCHEK PhilipText chart
SC Lechaschau
2004 140 - 40 - - - 60 - - - 40
7 STRELOW DavidText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2004 45 - 45 - NAS - NIZ - - - -
7 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
4.02
CR
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
           
1 PRANTNER ChiaraText chart
SC Ehenbichl
2001 325 - 100 - 45 - (DIS) - 80 - 100
2 ERD JohannaText chart
SC Vils
2001 280 - 80 - 80 - 80 - (NIZ) - 40
3 BEIRER FranziskaText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2001 270 - (36) - 50 - 60 - 100 - 60
4 BEIRER TheresaText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2001 260 - 60 - 100 - 100 - NIZ - (DIS)
5 POHLER SophiaText chart
SC Vils
2001 250 - 50 - 60 - (50) - 60 - 80
6 BRUTSCHER MelanieText chart
SC Ehenbichl
2002 180 - 45 - 40 - 45 - (NIZ) - 50
7 SCHMID LisaText chart
SC Ehenbichl
2002 85 - 40 - DIS - DIS - (DIS) - 45
7 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
4.02
CR
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
           
1 HERZINGER AndreasText chart
WSV Höfen
2002 350 - - - 100 - 100 - 100 - 50
2 HUTER SimonText chart
SC Vils
2002 300 - 100 - 60 - 60 - 80 - (60)
2 WEIRATHER MarcoText chart
SC Breitenwang
2002 300 - 80 - (50) - 80 - 60 - 80
4 THURNER FranzText chart
SV Wängle
2001 195 - 60 - (40) - 45 - 45 - 45
5 KELLER LucasText chart
WSV Höfen
2002 180 - - - 80 - - - - - 100
6 FÜGENSCHUH DavidText chart
WSV Höfen
2002 175 - 45 - (36) - 50 - 40 - 40
7 EISNECKER NoahText chart
WSV Höfen
2002 167 - 40 - 45 - (DIS) - 50 - 32
8 WECHSELBERGER RaphaelText chart
SC Ehenbichl
2002 158 - 50 - 32 - 40 - (NIZ) - 36
8 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 1999 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
4.02
CR
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
           
1 MEGELE CelineText chart
SC Vils
1999 340 - 100 - (DIS) - 80 - 60 - 100
2 HOHENRAINER MelanieText chart
SC Vils
2000 300 - 60 - 80 - (45) - 80 - 80
2 WALTER CarmenText chart
SV Reutte
1999 300 - - - 100 - 100 - 100 - -
4 ERD KatharinaText chart
SC Vils
1999 250 - 80 - 60 - 50 - (50) - 60
5 KIENAST JuliaText chart
SC Ehenbichl
2000 160 - 50 - 50 - 60 - NAS - (NAS)
5 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 1999 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
4.02
CR
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
           
1 WECHSELBERGER DominikText chart
SC Ehenbichl
2000 360 - 100 - (DIS) - 100 - 100 - 60
2 WACHTER ThomasText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2000 300 - 60 - 60 - 80 - (60) - 100
3 HOLD DominikText chart
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2000 290 - 50 - 80 - (NAS) - 80 - 80
4 SCHMID KevinText chart
SC Ehenbichl
2000 240 - 80 - 100 - 60 - NAS - (NAS)
4 Athleten
 
2021/22,2021-05-31,2022-06-01
production