Ehrnbergcup 16/17

10 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
4.02
CR
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
           
1 Elisa HOSP
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009 380 100 - (80) - 100 - 100 - 80 -
2 Katja WIEDEMANN
SV Wängle
2009 360 80 - 100 - (45) - 80 - 100 -
3 Jana BEIRER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009 250 60 - 60 - 80 - 50 - (40) -
4 Carmen WEIRATHER
SV Wängle
2009 192 (NAS) - 40 - 60 - 32 - 60 -
5 Antonia BRUTSCHER
SC Ehenbichl
2009 182 40 - 32 - 50 - 60 - (DIS) -
6 Jana BADER
SC Musau
2009 181 50 - 50 - (32) - 36 - 45 -
7 Melanie SCHRETTER
SC Vils
2009 180 45 - (36) - 40 - 45 - 50 -
8 Ronja WOHLGENANNT
SC Lechaschau
2009 153 - - 45 - 36 - 40 - 32 -
9 Leonie KIRCHMAYR
SC Ehenbichl
2009 97 32 - 29 - DIS - (NAS) - 36 -
10 Marie BARBIST
SC Ehenbichl
2009 91 36 - 26 - NIZ - (NAS) - 29 -
10 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
4.02
CR
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
           
1 Anton jun. ETTENSPERGER
SC Vils
2009 400 100 - (NAS) - 100 - 100 - 100 -
2 Marcel PERLE-MALDONER
WSV Höfen
2009 320 60 - 100 - 80 - 80 - (50) -
3 Silas FRICK
SC Ehenbichl
2009 300 80 - 80 - (DIS) - 60 - 80 -
4 Fabio WEBER
SC Lechaschau
2009 230 (45) - 60 - 60 - 50 - 60 -
5 Marco EISELE
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009 181 50 - 50 - (32) - 36 - 45 -
6 Matthias RID
SC Ehenbichl
2009 165 40 - 40 - 40 - 45 - (DIS) -
7 Kevin GUNDOLF
WSV Höfen
2009 158 36 - 32 - 50 - - - 40 -
8 Noah SPECHT
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2009 153 32 - 36 - 45 - 40 - (NIZ) -
9 Liam MARINUS
SC Heiterwang
2009 81 - - 45 - DIS - DIS - 36 -
10 Elias FRIEDL
SV Wängle
2009 65 29 - NAS - 36 - NAS - - -
10 Athleten
 
13 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
4.02
CR
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
           
1 Julia DOBLER
SC Vils
2007 400 100 - (100) - 100 - 100 - 100 -
2 Anna TELSER
WSV Höfen
2007 300 80 - 80 - 80 - (50) - 60 -
3 Nelly FRICK
SC Ehenbichl
2008 260 60 - (45) - 60 - 60 - 80 -
4 Katharina GUNDOLF
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2007 206 50 - 40 - (24) - 80 - 36 -
5 Mia GUPPENBERGER
SC Vils
2007 180 40 - 60 - 40 - (32) - 40 -
6 Maria HOHENRAINER
SC Lechaschau
2007 174 45 - 50 - 50 - - - 29 -
7 Amy LEUPRECHT
SV Wängle
2007 171 36 - (36) - 45 - 40 - 50 -
8 Maria SEITZ
SV Reutte
2008 154 32 - (32) - 32 - 45 - 45 -
9 Leonie REICH
SC Ehenbichl
2008 109 26 - (NAS) - 22 - 29 - 32 -
10 Linda SEITZ
SV Reutte
2008 101 29 - (NAS) - 36 - 36 - DIS -
11 Sila PALTA
SC Breitenwang
2007 81 - - 26 - 29 - 26 - NAS -
12 Hannah LORENZ
SC Ehenbichl
2008 55 NAS - 29 - 26 - NAS - (NAS) -
13 Nomira MAYER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2008 24 - - 24 - NAS - NAS - NAS -
13 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
4.02
CR
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
           
1 David SINGER
WSV Höfen
2007 340 80 - 100 - (60) - 80 - 80 -
2 Fabian BADER
SC Musau
2007 320 60 - 80 - 80 - (29) - 100 -
3 Maddox GRUBER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2007 284 100 - 24 - 100 - (NAS) - 60 -
4 Fabian GRASS
SC Vils
2008 260 50 - 60 - 50 - 100 - (50) -
5 Rick WEBER
SC Lechaschau
2008 180 (29) - 50 - 40 - 45 - 45 -
6 Leon MANTL
SC Breitenwang
2008 172 36 - 40 - 36 - 60 - (24) -
7 Franz-Gabriel ANGERER
SC Breitenwang
2007 163 32 - 45 - (29) - 50 - 36 -
8 Nico BLONDEEL
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2008 148 45 - (DIS) - 45 - 26 - 32 -
9 Jean-Paul SCHARF
SV Reutte
2008 134 - - 36 - 32 - 40 - 26 -
9 Noah ENGEL
SC Breitenwang
2008 134 40 - 32 - 26 - 36 - (22) -
11 Luca PERLE
WSV Höfen
2007 125 (DIS) - 29 - 24 - 32 - 40 -
12 Florian HOHENRAINER
SC Lechaschau
2008 103 26 - 26 - 22 - - - 29 -
12 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
4.02
CR
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
           
1 Lara SCHRETTER
SC Vils
2005 380 100 - 100 - 80 - (60) - 100 -
2 Sophia INSAM
SV Reutte
2005 320 80 - 80 - (NIZ) - 80 - 80 -
3 Lena KOCH
SV Reutte
2005 260 60 - (DIS) - 100 - 100 - NIZ -
4 Lena HUTER
SV Reutte
2005 205 50 - 50 - 45 - (45) - 60 -
5 Lisa POHLER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2006 186 40 - 60 - 50 - (29) - 36 -
6 Sophia MÜLLER
SV Wängle
2006 167 45 - 45 - (32) - 32 - 45 -
7 Lily MOOSBRUGGER
SC Lechaschau
2006 158 36 - (NAS) - 36 - 36 - 50 -
8 Lena HINDELANG
SV Reutte
2005 141 29 - (DIS) - 40 - 40 - 32 -
9 Juliane SPECHT
SV Reutte
2005 110 - - - - 60 - 50 - - -
10 Nina TRIXL
SC Lechaschau
2005 72 32 - - - - - - - 40 -
10 Athleten
 
29 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
4.02
CR
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
           
1 Alexander SEITZ
SV Reutte
2005 280 60 - (DIS) - 40 - 100 - 80 -
1 Nicolas OSTHEIMER
SC Vils
2005 280 80 - 80 - 60 - 60 - (50) -
3 Clemens POHLER
SC Vils
2005 270 50 - 100 - (DIS) - 80 - 40 -
4 Lukas BRAUN
WSV Höfen
2006 236 (DIS) - 50 - 100 - 26 - 60 -
5 Linus WALCHER
SV Reutte
2005 200 100 - - - NIZ - DIS - 100 -
6 Jonas PRESSLAUER
SV Wängle
2005 175 45 - 40 - 80 - (DIS) - 10 -
7 Luca KERBER
WSV Höfen
2006 143 40 - 60 - 7 - - - 36 -
8 Paul MANTL
SC Breitenwang
2006 142 32 - (NAS) - 15 - 50 - 45 -
9 Andreas MANTL
SC Breitenwang
2006 137 (6) - 18 - 45 - 45 - 29 -
10 Jonas KOCH
SV Reutte
2006 128 36 - (NAS) - 36 - 24 - 32 -
11 Matheo MUTSCHLECHNER
SC Breitenwang
2006 114 26 - 32 - (11) - 36 - 20 -
12 Leonhard JÄGER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2005 96 22 - (DIS) - 50 - NAS - 24 -
13 Laurin FÜGENSCHUH
WSV Höfen
2005 95 29 - 29 - 24 - (DIS) - 13 -
14 Maximilian WINKLER
SC Ehenbichl
2005 94 24 - 36 - 16 - 18 - (NAS) -
15 Julian SINGER
SC Breitenwang
2006 93 (15) - 22 - 29 - 20 - 22 -
16 David WOLF
SV Reutte
2005 91 20 - 45 - NIZ - (NIZ) - 26 -
17 Michael SCHRETTER
SC Vils
2006 80 14 - 26 - 20 - (DIS) - 20 -
18 Sandro BOHN
SV Wängle
2006 78 12 - 20 - 14 - 32 - (11) -
19 Alexander GEPPERT
SV Reutte
2005 77 - - - - 22 - 40 - 15 -
20 Lukas WEIRATHER
SV Wängle
2006 74 (10) - 16 - 13 - 29 - 16 -
21 Christoph GSCHWEND
SC Vils
2005 70 (NIZ) - 24 - 32 - DIS - 14 -
22 Luca EISELE
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2006 48 13 - 14 - 9 - (DIS) - 12 -
23 Samuel GERBER
SC Breitenwang
2006 45 7 - (NAS) - 8 - 22 - 8 -
24 Sebastian GANDER
SV Reutte
2005 42 16 - - - 26 - - - - -
24 Sebastian RITZER
SC Breitenwang
2006 42 8 - 15 - 10 - (DIS) - 9 -
26 Fabian GUNDOLF
WSV Höfen
2006 31 18 - NAS - 13 - - - NAS -
27 Johannes KNITTEL
SV Reutte
2006 29 11 - DIS - 18 - - - - -
27 Mustafa PALTA
SC Breitenwang
2005 29 - - 13 - DIS - 16 - NAS -
29 Deniz CABUK
SV Reutte
2005 9 9 - - - NAS - NAS - - -
29 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
4.02
CR
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
           
1 Antonia OSTHEIMER
SC Vils
2003 360 - 100 - 80 - 80 - 100 - (60)
1 Jana HOSP
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2003 360 - 60 - 100 - 100 - (45) - 100
3 Lena FRICK
WSV Höfen
2003 270 - 50 - 60 - (NAS) - 80 - 80
4 Katharina ERTL
SC Breitenwang
2003 195 - 40 - 50 - 45 - 60 - -
5 Lisa KAMMERLANDER
SV Wängle
2003 190 - 45 - 45 - (40) - 50 - 50
6 Lena GUPPENBERGER
SC Vils
2003 140 - 80 - NAS - 60 - - - -
7 Sabrina HOLD
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2004 126 - 36 - 40 - 50 - NAS - (NAS)
8 Jana PRAST
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2004 36 - - - NAS - 36 - NAS - NAS
8 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
4.02
CR
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
           
1 Thomas HUTER
SC Vils
2004 380 - 100 - 100 - (NIZ) - 100 - 80
2 Michael MANTL
SC Breitenwang
2003 320 - 60 - 80 - (NIZ) - 80 - 100
3 Christoph GUNDOLF
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2003 270 - 50 - 60 - 100 - 60 - (50)
3 Lukas HERZINGER
WSV Höfen
2004 270 - 80 - 50 - 80 - (45) - 60
5 Alexander KOCH
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2004 176 - 36 - 45 - (NAS) - 50 - 45
6 Philip STOSCHEK
SC Lechaschau
2004 140 - 40 - - - 60 - - - 40
7 David STRELOW
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2004 45 - 45 - NAS - NIZ - - - -
7 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
4.02
CR
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
           
1 Chiara PRANTNER
SC Ehenbichl
2001 325 - 100 - 45 - (DIS) - 80 - 100
2 Johanna ERD
SC Vils
2001 280 - 80 - 80 - 80 - (NIZ) - 40
3 Franziska BEIRER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2001 270 - (36) - 50 - 60 - 100 - 60
4 Theresa BEIRER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2001 260 - 60 - 100 - 100 - NIZ - (DIS)
5 Sophia POHLER
SC Vils
2001 250 - 50 - 60 - (50) - 60 - 80
6 Melanie BRUTSCHER
SC Ehenbichl
2002 180 - 45 - 40 - 45 - (NIZ) - 50
7 Lisa SCHMID
SC Ehenbichl
2002 85 - 40 - DIS - DIS - (DIS) - 45
7 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
4.02
CR
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
           
1 Andreas HERZINGER
WSV Höfen
2002 350 - - - 100 - 100 - 100 - 50
2 Marco WEIRATHER
SC Breitenwang
2002 300 - 80 - (50) - 80 - 60 - 80
2 Simon HUTER
SC Vils
2002 300 - 100 - 60 - 60 - 80 - (60)
4 Franz THURNER
SV Wängle
2001 195 - 60 - (40) - 45 - 45 - 45
5 Lucas KELLER
WSV Höfen
2002 180 - - - 80 - - - - - 100
6 David FÜGENSCHUH
WSV Höfen
2002 175 - 45 - (36) - 50 - 40 - 40
7 Noah EISNECKER
WSV Höfen
2002 167 - 40 - 45 - (DIS) - 50 - 32
8 Raphael WECHSELBERGER
SC Ehenbichl
2002 158 - 50 - 32 - 40 - (NIZ) - 36
8 Athleten
 
5 Athleten
Jugend U18 (weiblich, 1999 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
4.02
CR
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
           
1 Celine MEGELE
SC Vils
1999 340 - 100 - (DIS) - 80 - 60 - 100
2 Carmen WALTER
SV Reutte
1999 300 - - - 100 - 100 - 100 - -
2 Melanie HOHENRAINER
SC Vils
2000 300 - 60 - 80 - (45) - 80 - 80
4 Katharina ERD
SC Vils
1999 250 - 80 - 60 - 50 - (50) - 60
5 Julia KIENAST
SC Ehenbichl
2000 160 - 50 - 50 - 60 - NAS - (NAS)
5 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
Jugend U18 (männlich, 1999 - 2000)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte14.01
RSL
14.01
RSL
28.01
SL
28.01
SL
4.02
CR
4.02
CR
18.02
SL
18.02
SL
25.02
RSL
25.02
RSL
           
1 Dominik WECHSELBERGER
SC Ehenbichl
2000 360 - 100 - (DIS) - 100 - 100 - 60
2 Thomas WACHTER
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2000 300 - 60 - 60 - 80 - (60) - 100
3 Dominik HOLD
Sp.Bergfr.Pflach
2000 290 - 50 - 80 - (NAS) - 80 - 80
4 Kevin SCHMID
SC Ehenbichl
2000 240 - 80 - 100 - 60 - NAS - (NAS)
4 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production