Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.11 Tech | 7.01 SL | 7.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 14.01 Tech | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 19.02 SG | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ronja PRITZ
WSV Strobl |
2009 | 340 | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
2 |
Lena FORST
WSV Strobl |
2009 | 300 | 100 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Sophia GRÖSSLINGER
USC Koppl |
2009 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.11 Tech | 7.01 SL | 7.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 14.01 Tech | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 19.02 SG | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael PÖLLMANN
WSV Strobl |
2009 | 580 | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | (DIS) | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | (DIS) | - |
2 |
Luis KOGLER
USC Abersee |
2009 | 490 | 50 | - | 80 | 80 | - | (NAS) | 100 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 100 | - |
3 |
Thomas WIESER
WSV Strobl |
2009 | 370 | 60 | - | 50 | 60 | - | (NAS) | (NAS) | - | 80 | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | - |
4 |
Philipp OBERHAUSER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2009 | 220 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | DIS | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - |
5 |
Philipp GRASMANN
WSV St. Gilgen |
2009 | 160 | 100 | - | 60 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
David USLEBER
USC Abersee |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.11 Tech | 7.01 SL | 7.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 14.01 Tech | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 19.02 SG | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marlena HASLACHER
USK Hof |
2007 | 600 | (100) | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | (50) | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Lara SCHORN
USC Faistenau |
2007 | 500 | (80) | - | 80 | (80) | - | 80 | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - |
3 |
Nora OBER
USK Hof |
2007 | 340 | 50 | - | (40) | 45 | - | 45 | 80 | - | (NAS) | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | - |
4 |
Filomena KLUG
USC Koppl |
2007 | 330 | 60 | - | 50 | (36) | - | 60 | 60 | - | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | (45) | - |
5 |
Elena HILD
USC Koppl |
2008 | 275 | - | - | 60 | 60 | - | 50 | DIS | - | 60 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
6 |
Hannah-Magalie NEUHÄUSER
USC Koppl |
2008 | 207 | 40 | - | 45 | 45 | - | 32 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Sara HILLEBRAND
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 131 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
8 |
Malena BERNER
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 119 | - | - | - | 50 | - | 29 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Laura SCHROFNER
USK Hof |
2008 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.11 Tech | 7.01 SL | 7.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 14.01 Tech | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 19.02 SG | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander SCHENKMANN
WSV St. Gilgen |
2007 | 580 | (40) | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | (80) | - |
2 |
Phillip HILLEBRAND
WSV St. Wolfgang |
2007 | 462 | - | - | (NIZ) | 22 | - | 80 | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | 100 | - |
3 |
David EHRENREICH
USK Hof |
2007 | 370 | 80 | - | 50 | 80 | - | 40 | 60 | - | (NIZ) | - | - | (20) | - | 60 | - |
4 |
Felix PETRAN
USC Faistenau |
2007 | 345 | 45 | - | 60 | 80 | - | 60 | 50 | - | (45) | - | - | 50 | - | (16) | - |
5 |
Julian GRILL
USC Abersee |
2007 | 336 | 80 | - | 80 | (36) | - | 50 | 36 | - | 50 | - | - | 40 | - | (32) | - |
6 |
Stefan MAIERHOFER
USC Abersee |
2007 | 269 | - | - | 36 | (26) | - | 32 | 45 | - | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | 36 | - |
7 |
Florian MAYR
USK Hof |
2007 | 240 | 100 | - | 26 | 24 | - | 26 | (13) | - | 40 | - | - | (13) | - | 24 | - |
8 |
Manuel LEITNER
USK Hof |
2007 | 237 | (26) | - | 40 | 50 | - | 29 | 32 | - | (22) | - | - | 36 | - | 50 | - |
9 |
Tim PETRAN
USC Faistenau |
2008 | 211 | 36 | - | 24 | 45 | - | 45 | (20) | - | 32 | - | - | (22) | - | 29 | - |
10 |
Johannes WIESER
WSV Strobl |
2007 | 192 | 50 | - | 20 | (11) | - | 36 | 29 | - | 12 | - | - | 45 | - | (NAS) | - |
11 |
Florian OBERHAUSER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2007 | 181 | (18) | - | 22 | 22 | - | (15) | 24 | - | 36 | - | - | 32 | - | 45 | - |
12 |
Tobias WIMMER
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 166 | 24 | - | 29 | 22 | - | 22 | (DIS) | - | 29 | - | - | (15) | - | 40 | - |
13 |
Kilian EISL
WSV Strobl |
2007 | 147 | 32 | - | 11 | 22 | - | 18 | 40 | - | 24 | - | - | (NIZ) | - | (DIS) | - |
14 |
Johannes STADLER
USC Abersee |
2008 | 135 | - | - | 32 | - | - | 24 | 15 | - | 26 | - | - | 18 | - | 20 | - |
15 |
Jakob LEBERBAUER
USK Hof |
2008 | 126 | - | - | 14 | 40 | - | (11) | 16 | - | 18 | - | - | 12 | - | 26 | - |
16 |
Tobias LANG
USC Eugendorf |
2008 | 122 | 20 | - | - | 36 | - | 9 | 18 | - | 15 | - | - | 24 | - | (NAS) | - |
17 |
Sebastian PAINSCHAB
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2007 | 119 | 16 | - | - | 15 | - | 13 | 26 | - | 20 | - | - | 29 | - | (DIS) | - |
18 |
Florian EIGENSTUHLER
USC Abersee |
2007 | 113 | - | - | 45 | - | - | 20 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - |
19 |
Bernhard ROITTNER
USC Koppl |
2008 | 98 | - | - | 18 | 36 | - | 16 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - |
20 |
Paul STEHRER
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 96 | 22 | - | 12 | 14 | - | (8) | - | - | 16 | - | - | 14 | - | 18 | - |
21 |
Michael HETTEGGER
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 62 | 14 | - | 15 | 12 | - | 7 | DIS | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Andreas LIMBACHER
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 56 | 15 | - | DIS | 13 | - | 6 | 9 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Georg BÖCKL
WSV St. Gilgen |
2008 | 55 | 29 | - | DIS | - | - | 12 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Emil PRAMMER
WSV Strobl |
2007 | 51 | - | - | 16 | 10 | - | 14 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Alexander PICHLER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2008 | 35 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | - |
26 |
Jakob PRAST
USK Hof |
2007 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Franz ELLMAUER
WSV Strobl |
2008 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.11 Tech | 7.01 SL | 7.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 14.01 Tech | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 19.02 SG | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Janette EBNER
USC Faistenau |
2005 | 500 | 100 | - | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | (DIS) | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | (45) | - |
2 |
Tamara FRISCH
WSV St. Gilgen |
2005 | 460 | - | - | 100 | 60 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | DIS | - | (NAS) | - |
3 |
Marie HILLEBRAND
WSV St. Wolfgang |
2005 | 450 | - | - | (45) | 50 | - | 60 | 80 | - | 60 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - |
4 |
Maxima OBERASCHER
USC Faistenau |
2006 | 410 | 80 | - | 60 | 100 | - | (DIS) | 60 | - | 50 | - | - | (50) | - | 60 | - |
5 |
Sarah LENGLACHNER
USC Eugendorf |
2006 | 345 | 60 | - | (40) | (NAS) | - | 50 | 50 | - | 45 | - | - | 60 | - | 80 | - |
6 |
Marie LAIMER
USC Abersee |
2006 | 235 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 50 | - |
7 |
Luisa HILD
USC Koppl |
2005 | 201 | - | - | NIZ | 45 | - | 36 | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
8 |
Magdalena GRABNER
WSV Strobl |
2005 | 117 | - | - | DIS | 45 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
9 |
Stefanie ROITTNER
USC Koppl |
2005 | 112 | - | - | DIS | NAS | - | 40 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
10 |
Leona BERNER
WSV Strobl |
2006 | 72 | - | - | - | 36 | - | NAS | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Marlies ELLMAUER
WSV Strobl |
2005 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.11 Tech | 7.01 SL | 7.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 14.01 Tech | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 19.02 SG | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob BURY
USK Hof |
2005 | 600 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | (80) | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Georg WARTER
USC Abersee |
2005 | 460 | (NAS) | - | 60 | 60 | - | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | (45) | - |
3 |
Jacob WENIDOPPLER
USC Eugendorf |
2006 | 405 | (NAS) | - | 80 | 100 | - | 40 | 60 | - | 45 | - | - | (NIZ) | - | 80 | - |
4 |
Wolfgang STADLER
USC Abersee |
2006 | 305 | - | - | 40 | 100 | - | 45 | 20 | - | 50 | - | - | (NIZ) | - | 50 | - |
5 |
Fabian SCHWEIGHOFER
USV Ebenau |
2006 | 288 | 50 | - | 36 | (NAS) | - | 60 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | - |
6 |
Ahmad NAIM
WSV St. Gilgen |
2006 | 252 | 80 | - | 24 | 50 | - | (22) | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | (22) | - | 26 | - |
7 |
Philipp GRÖSSLINGER
USC Koppl |
2006 | 249 | 45 | - | 29 | 50 | - | 29 | (24) | - | 60 | - | - | (29) | - | 36 | - |
8 |
Simon LEITNER
USC Abersee |
2006 | 194 | - | - | 45 | 36 | - | (15) | 18 | - | 29 | - | - | 26 | - | 40 | - |
9 |
Lukas GRILL
USC Abersee |
2005 | 178 | 60 | - | 22 | - | - | (12) | 26 | - | 26 | - | - | 20 | - | 24 | - |
10 |
Thomas ZOPF
USC Abersee |
2005 | 167 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 36 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | DIS | - |
11 |
Manuel MAIERHOFER
USC Abersee |
2005 | 150 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
12 |
Alexander MODL
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2006 | 128 | 40 | - | 18 | - | - | 14 | (DIS) | - | NAS | - | - | 24 | - | 32 | - |
13 |
David STRASSER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2005 | 116 | - | - | - | 40 | - | 20 | DIS | - | 24 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - |
14 |
Florian LEITNER
USC Abersee |
2005 | 95 | - | - | 32 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
15 |
Lukas EIGENSTUHLER
USC Abersee |
2006 | 90 | - | - | 26 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
16 |
Andreas WEST
USC Faistenau |
2005 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 40 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Michael EBNER
USC Faistenau |
2005 | 58 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 | 32 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Tobias WINKLER
USV Thalgau |
2005 | 56 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | DIS | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Florian LAIMER
USC Abersee |
2005 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - |
20 |
Jonas EDENSTÖCKL
USV Thalgau |
2006 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Wolfgang LÜFTENEGGER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2005 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - |
22 |
Tobias GRASMANN
WSV St. Gilgen |
2005 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.11 Tech | 7.01 SL | 7.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 14.01 Tech | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 19.02 SG | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amelie STÖLLINGER
USK Hof |
2004 | 580 | (60) | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Hannah OBERASCHER
USC Faistenau |
2004 | 450 | (50) | 80 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | 80 |
3 |
Leonie SCHORN
USC Faistenau |
2004 | 340 | (NAS) | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | NAS | 100 | - | 60 | - | (NIZ) |
4 |
Lea - Marie EHRENREICH
USK Hof |
2004 | 330 | 80 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | 50 | - | (NAS) | 60 | - | (NIZ) | - | 50 |
4 |
Sofia THALMAYR
USC Eugendorf |
2004 | 330 | 45 | 40 | - | - | (36) | - | - | 45 | - | 60 | 80 | - | (DIS) | - | 60 |
6 |
Salome LEITNER
USK Hof |
2004 | 250 | 100 | 50 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Theresa NEUMAIER
USC Koppl |
2004 | 246 | - | 32 | - | - | 29 | - | - | 40 | - | 50 | 50 | - | (DIS) | - | 45 |
8 |
Lydia HÖRTNAGL
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2004 | 243 | (32) | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | 45 | 40 | - | 50 | - | (NAS) |
9 |
Melanie NEUHOFER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2004 | 233 | 40 | (29) | - | - | (24) | - | - | 32 | - | 40 | 36 | - | 45 | - | 40 |
10 |
Lisa-Marie GERHARTER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2004 | 121 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | 45 | - | 40 | - | NAS |
11 |
Johanna BÖCKL
WSV St. Gilgen |
2004 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Miriam DEUSSL
USC Koppl |
2004 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Balbina KLOIBER
WSV St. Gilgen |
2004 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.11 Tech | 7.01 SL | 7.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 14.01 Tech | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 19.02 SG | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian MAIERHOFER
USC Abersee |
2004 | 560 | - | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | (60) | 80 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Julian DIWOKY
USC Abersee |
2004 | 460 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | 100 | 60 | - | 80 | - | 80 |
3 |
David FUCHSBERGER
USC Koppl |
2004 | 400 | 100 | 60 | - | - | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | 80 | (50) | - | 60 | - | (NIZ) |
4 |
Xaver GIRBL
WSV Strobl |
2004 | 340 | (NAS) | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 100 | - | NIZ | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.11 Tech | 7.01 SL | 7.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 14.01 Tech | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 19.02 SG | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antonia FLACHBERGER
WSV Strobl |
2003 | 560 | 100 | (80) | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | 80 | - | 100 | - | (60) |
2 |
Manuela PÖLLMANN
WSV Strobl |
2003 | 540 | (NAS) | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | - | (DIS) | - | 80 |
3 |
Michelle EBNER
USC Faistenau |
2003 | 420 | 80 | (DIS) | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | (60) | - | 60 | - | 100 |
4 |
Matthäa HÖRTNAGL
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2003 | 335 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | 45 | - | 80 | - | 50 |
5 |
Alina HÄUSLER
WSV Strobl |
2003 | 185 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Caroline GRAGGER
USC Abersee |
2003 | 155 | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 45 |
7 |
Sarah LAIMER
WSV Strobl |
2003 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
8 |
Sophie ZOPF
USC Abersee |
2003 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | NAS |
9 |
Verena KOGLER
USC Abersee |
2003 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.11 Tech | 7.01 SL | 7.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 14.01 Tech | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 19.02 SG | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus BINDER
USC Eugendorf |
2003 | 600 | (NAS) | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | (NAS) |
2 |
Philipp MADERECKER
USC Koppl |
2003 | 420 | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Philipp POHN
USC Abersee |
2003 | 140 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.11 Tech | 7.01 SL | 7.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 14.01 Tech | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 19.02 SG | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia HANDLECHNER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2001 | 530 | (NAS) | 50 | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 80 | - | (NIZ) |
2 |
Sophie HINTERBERGER
WSV Strobl |
2001 | 510 | 100 | 100 | - | - | (50) | - | - | 50 | - | 80 | 80 | - | 100 | - | (NAS) |
3 |
Christina NEUMAIER
USC Koppl |
2002 | 410 | - | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | 50 | - | (NIZ) | - | 100 |
3 |
Jona GEBETSROITHER
USK Hof |
2002 | 410 | 100 | 80 | - | - | 45 | - | - | 80 | - | (NIZ) | 45 | - | 60 | - | (NAS) |
5 |
Ines RIFFELSBERGER
USC Koppl |
2002 | 340 | - | 45 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 45 | - | 50 | 60 | - | (NIZ) | - | 80 |
6 |
Alexandra QUEHENBERGER
USK Hof |
2002 | 325 | 100 | (36) | - | - | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | 40 | (36) | - | 45 | - | 60 |
7 |
Magdalena GERHARTER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2001 | 175 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | 40 | - | 50 | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.11 Tech | 7.01 SL | 7.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 14.01 Tech | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 19.02 SG | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Markus PÖLLMANN
WSV Strobl |
2002 | 520 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | 100 | - | (DIS) | - | (NIZ) |
2 |
Maximilian STÖLLINGER
USK Hof |
2001 | 500 | - | NIZ | - | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | 100 |
3 |
Lukas SCHÖNBERGER
USC Eugendorf |
2001 | 350 | 60 | 60 | - | - | (NAS) | - | - | 50 | - | (50) | 60 | - | 60 | - | 60 |
4 |
Elias KARL
USK Hof |
2002 | 340 | (NAS) | NIZ | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | 80 | - | 80 |
5 |
Dominic THALMAYR
USC Eugendorf |
2002 | 300 | 60 | 50 | - | - | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | (NIZ) | 50 | - | (NIZ) | - | 50 |
6 |
Maximilian LEITNER
WSV Strobl |
2001 | 210 | (NAS) | 80 | - | - | 50 | - | - | NIZ | - | NAS | 80 | - | NIZ | - | - |
7 |
Maximilian MADERECKER
USC Koppl |
2002 | 165 | - | NIZ | - | - | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | 40 |
8 |
Simon EHRENREICH
USK Hof |
2002 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Hannes NEUMAIER
USC Koppl |
2001 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.11 Tech | 7.01 SL | 7.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 14.01 Tech | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 19.02 SG | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina KERBLER
USC Eugendorf |
2000 | 500 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | NIZ | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 13.11 Tech | 7.01 SL | 7.01 SL | 14.01 Tech | 14.01 Tech | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 SL | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 19.02 SG | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 RSL | 12.03 SL | 12.03 SL | 19.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob KARL
USK Hof |
1999 | 600 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Samuel BURY
USK Hof |
2000 | 460 | 80 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | - | (60) |
3 |
Michael REITER
USK Hof |
1998 | 240 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | 60 | 40 | - | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Michael THIEM
USC Eugendorf |
2000 | 180 | 100 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Christoph MERZ
WSV Strobl |
2000 | 145 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 45 | - | 50 | - | - |
6 |
Emil KOGLER
USC Abersee |
2000 | 110 | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 60 | - | NAS |
7 |
Thomas HAUSBACHER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
1999 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |