BWT - Bezirkscup Tennengau / Kinder 2017

Spinner1 small
Bwt jpg
5 Athleten
Bambini 1 (weiblich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
       
1 SCHINNERL SophieText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2011 300 NIZ - 100 - 100 100
2 PISCHON LenaText chart
SC Kuchl
2011 180 100 - DIS - - 80
3 MURAUER LillyText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2011 80 - - - - 80 -
3 SCHMIDT MarieText chart
USV Scheffau
2011 80 - - 80 - - -
5 SCHMALZMAIER HannahText chart
SC Kuchl
2011 60 - - - - - 60
5 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Bambini 1 (männlich, 2011 - 2011)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
       
1 BREITKOPF MaxText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2011 400 100 - 100 - 100 100
2 KNOBLECHNER ThomasText chart
SU Abtenau
2011 80 - - 80 - - -
2 ZILLER RaphaelText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2011 80 - - - - DIS 80
3 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Bambini 2 (weiblich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
       
1 BRANDAUER MarlisaText chart
SU Abtenau
2010 400 100 - 100 - 100 100
2 MOSER FannyText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2010 270 80 - 60 - 80 50
3 BREITFUSS EmelyText chart
SK Annaberg
2010 220 - - 80 - 60 80
3 EIBL SarahText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2010 220 60 - 50 - 50 60
5 FARKAS Lena MariaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2010 45 - - - - 45 -
5 UNTERRAINER ChristinaText chart
USV Scheffau
2010 45 - - 45 - - -
7 PLASCHKE PaulaText chart
USV Scheffau
2010 40 - - 40 - - -
8 WENGER JanaText chart
USV Scheffau
2010 36 - - 36 - - -
9 KOBALD OliviaText chart
SC Kuchl
2010 32 - - 32 - - NAS
10 SCHLAGER CarolinaText chart
USV Scheffau
2010 29 - - 29 - - -
10 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
Bambini 2 (männlich, 2010 - 2010)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
       
1 ENGLISCH CarstenText chart
SK Annaberg
2010 300 DIS - 100 - 100 100
2 STRUBER LeonhardText chart
SC Kuchl
2010 220 100 - 60 - - 60
3 STOSS ManuelText chart
USV Scheffau
2010 160 - - 80 - - 80
3 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
       
1 ROHRMOSER EllaText chart
SK Annaberg
2009 500 100 100 100 100 - 100
2 SKAARDAL SilvieText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 340 60 60 80 80 60 (NAS)
3 RETTENEGGER LuisaText chart
SU Abtenau
2009 315 45 (40) 60 50 80 80
4 BACHLER ClaraText chart
SU Abtenau
2009 310 50 50 50 (45) 100 60
5 PROMMEGGER LauraText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 206 40 45 36 (NAS) 45 40
6 SCHIESSENDOPPLER KatharinaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 204 32 80 32 60 (NAS) NAS
7 GATTI AliceText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 201 80 NAS 45 36 40 (NAS)
8 RUSSEGGER IlvyText chart
SU Abtenau
2009 176 36 NAS 40 (NAS) 50 50
9 KOGLER StephanieText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 152 26 32 26 32 (NAS) 36
10 REITER VictoriaText chart
SU Abtenau
2009 137 - 36 29 40 32 -
11 HÖLLBACHER NadjaText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2009 65 29 - - - 36 -
12 SCHINNERL SimoneText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 45 - - - - - 45
13 BRUNNER VictoriaText chart
SK Annaberg
2009 32 - - - - - 32
14 OBERKOFLER ElisaText chart
USV Scheffau
2009 24 - - 24 - - -
15 MAIER HannahText chart
USV Scheffau
2009 22 - - 22 - - -
15 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
       
1 WASCHL MichaelText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 500 100 100 (50) 100 100 100
2 LANZINGER TobiasText chart
SU Abtenau
2009 345 80 45 80 - 60 80
3 BUCHEGGER DanielText chart
SU Abtenau
2009 335 45 50 100 60 80 (NIZ)
4 ESSL AndreasText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2009 330 60 80 (45) 80 50 60
5 BRÄUNLINGER JohannesText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2009 170 50 60 60 - NAS -
6 WIMMER SebastianText chart
SC Kuchl
2009 50 - - DIS - - 50
6 Athleten
 
6 Athleten
Kinder U9 (weiblich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
       
1 BREITKOPF RosaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2008 460 80 80 (50) 100 100 100
2 RETTENEGGER ElinaText chart
SU Abtenau
2008 440 (60) 100 100 80 80 80
3 RUSSEGGER AnnaText chart
SU Abtenau
2008 340 100 (45) 80 50 50 60
4 REITER LindaText chart
SU Abtenau
2008 290 50 60 60 60 60 (50)
5 HIRSCHER AnnaText chart
SU Abtenau
2008 185 45 50 45 NIZ 45 (NAS)
6 HÖLLER CelinaText chart
SC Kuchl
2008 125 40 40 NAS 45 - -
6 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U9 (männlich, 2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
       
1 PFARRHOFER JulianText chart
SU Abtenau
2008 500 100 100 100 100 100 -
2 GRUBER ChristophText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2008 360 80 80 (50) 60 60 80
3 ZILLER EliasText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2008 315 (36) 50 80 80 45 60
4 KLABACHER MatthiasText chart
SC Kuchl
2008 300 (45) 60 60 50 80 50
5 SCHORN LeoText chart
SC Kuchl
2008 295 60 40 45 - 50 100
6 BRANDLEHNER KilianText chart
SU Abtenau
2008 193 45 32 36 40 40 (NAS)
7 GSENGER FabianText chart
SU Abtenau
2008 171 50 36 40 45 - -
8 SCHABHÜTTL MartinText chart
SC Kuchl
2008 90 NIZ 45 - DIS - 45
9 RITZER LukasText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2008 68 - - 32 - 36 -
10 KANDEMIR DenizText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2008 40 - - - - DIS 40
11 HOELLBACHER DavidText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2008 32 32 - - - NIZ -
11 Athleten
 
11 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
       
1 HÖPFLINGER AgnesText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 440 100 100 60 (50) 100 80
2 KOGLER ViktoriaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 405 80 (DIS) 45 100 80 100
3 HALLER NadineText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 315 40 45 100 80 (36) 50
4 NAGY BrigittaText chart
SK Annaberg
2007 270 60 50 80 (NIZ) 40 40
5 WASCHL MarieText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 257 (NAS) 80 36 60 45 36
6 MAIER RomyText chart
SC Kuchl
2007 231 50 29 32 - 60 60
7 EHGARTNER AntoniaText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2007 220 36 60 50 45 (NIZ) 29
8 KÜBLER HannaText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 193 45 36 40 40 32 (NIZ)
9 SCHINNERL VerenaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 158 29 32 29 36 (29) 32
10 PISCHON MiaText chart
SC Kuchl
2007 153 32 26 NAS - 50 45
11 BRÄUNLINGER AnnikaText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2007 40 NIZ 40 NAS - NAS -
11 Athleten
 
17 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
       
1 LEITNER JulianText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 500 100 100 100 (80) 100 100
2 GRÜNWALD JosefText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 400 80 60 80 100 80 (60)
3 RIEGER PhilipText chart
SK Annaberg
2007 285 45 80 50 60 50 (40)
4 BRANDAUER GregorText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 258 36 (DIS) 32 50 60 80
5 IRNBERGER ManuelText chart
USV Scheffau
2007 221 50 36 40 (DIS) 45 50
6 SEIDL LeonhardText chart
SC Kuchl
2007 217 60 50 45 - 36 26
7 PITZER SebastianText chart
SC Kuchl
2007 213 32 40 60 36 (32) 45
8 STRUBREITER DavidText chart
USV Scheffau
2007 206 40 45 36 45 40 (36)
9 LIENBACHER NicoText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 154 29 32 29 32 (29) 32
10 SCHIESSENDOPPLER ChristianText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2007 117 24 29 18 26 20 (NAS)
11 WILDING PhilippText chart
USV Scheffau
2007 110 26 26 16 - 18 24
12 QUEHENBERGER MarcusText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 108 20 (DIS) 22 26 22 18
12 SEETHALER JonasText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 108 18 (NIZ) 24 22 24 20
14 SCHMALZMAIER FelixText chart
SC Kuchl
2007 101 22 NAS (NIZ) 29 26 24
15 WALLINGER TimoText chart
SU Abtenau
2007 79 DIS 24 26 NIZ (NAS) 29
16 GWECHENBERGER DavidText chart
SK Annaberg
2007 60 - NIZ 20 40 - -
17 QUEHENBERGER NicoText chart
SK Annaberg
2007 22 - 22 NAS - - -
17 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U11 (weiblich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
       
1 ESSL Anna-LenaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 400 100 NIZ 100 100 - 100
2 MOISL MadleenText chart
USV Scheffau
2006 380 (60) 80 80 60 80 80
3 RETTENBACHER LeaText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2006 370 50 100 60 (45) 100 60
4 STRUBER MagdalenaText chart
SC Kuchl
2006 265 (NIZ) 60 45 50 60 50
5 WALLINGER SophieText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 210 80 NIZ 50 80 - NAS
6 AUER ChristinaText chart
SU Abtenau
2006 175 45 50 40 40 - -
7 BARSKE ElisaText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 127 - - 32 NAS 50 45
8 OBERKOFLER SarahText chart
USV Scheffau
2006 36 - - 36 - - -
8 Athleten
 
10 Athleten
Kinder U11 (männlich, 2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
       
1 EIBL JulianText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2006 460 100 100 100 60 - 100
2 PFISTER MaximilianText chart
SK Annaberg
2006 350 60 80 50 100 60 (40)
3 PERNHOFER MaximilianText chart
USV Scheffau
2006 345 45 (45) 60 80 80 80
4 GSENGER MichaelText chart
SU Abtenau
2006 332 80 60 32 (NIZ) 100 60
5 WILDING MoritzText chart
USV Scheffau
2006 266 36 50 80 - 50 50
6 MOSER DanielText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 176 50 (DIS) 45 DIS 36 45
7 WEISSENBACHER MarkusText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2006 170 40 NAS 40 45 45 -
8 WIMMER FlorianText chart
SC Kuchl
2006 136 32 NAS 36 (NIZ) 32 36
9 OBERAUER PaulText chart
SK Annaberg
2006 50 - DIS NAS 50 - -
10 KELEMEN FlorianText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2006 40 - - - - 40 NIZ
10 Athleten
 
8 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
       
1 ROHRMOSER HannahText chart
SK Annaberg
2005 480 100 100 80 100 100 (80)
2 RETTENEGGER HannaText chart
SU Abtenau
2005 400 80 80 100 80 (60) 60
3 GRUBER Ann-KathrinText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2005 380 80 60 (60) 60 80 100
4 KURZ JuliaText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2005 250 50 50 (40) 50 50 50
5 ZILLER SophiaText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2005 230 (32) 45 50 45 45 45
6 GIMPL HannahText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2005 193 45 40 32 40 36 -
7 BRANDLEHNER SarahText chart
SU Abtenau
2005 153 36 36 45 36 - NAS
8 SEIDL JanaText chart
SC Kuchl
2005 116 40 DIS 36 - 40 NIZ
8 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
7.01
SL
4.02
RSL
11.02
SL
12.03
RSL
19.03
RSL
       
1 LABACHER JonasText chart
SK Annaberg
2005 440 100 (40) 60 100 100 80
2 PROMOK NiklasText chart
SU Abtenau
2005 390 80 50 (NIZ) 80 80 100
3 LÖKER DavidText chart
SC Kuchl
2005 330 60 (NIZ) 100 60 60 50
4 BUCHEGGER BastianText chart
SU Abtenau
2005 320 50 80 80 50 (36) 60
5 KEIL LukasText chart
SU Abtenau
2005 212 32 (DIS) 45 40 50 45
6 KITZBERGER SebastianText chart
SC Kuchl
2005 206 45 45 40 36 (26) 40
7 GATTI HadrienText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2005 190 36 60 29 (NIZ) 29 36
8 EHGARTNER JakobText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2005 179 29 36 (NIZ) 45 40 29
9 OBERAUER NoahText chart
SK Annaberg
2005 154 22 - 36 32 32 32
10 GWECHENBERGER TobiasText chart
SK Annaberg
2005 150 - 100 50 NIZ - NAS
11 BREITKOPF OskarText chart
SK schlotterer Hallein
2005 141 40 24 32 NIZ 45 (NAS)
12 BRANDAUER MatthiasText chart
SC Kuchl
2005 81 NIZ 26 26 29 - NAS
13 NAGY MarcellText chart
SK Annaberg
2005 72 26 DIS 22 NIZ 24 (DIS)
14 STROBL MatthiasText chart
USV Krispl-Gaißau
2005 56 24 32 NAS - NAS -
15 RESCHREITER CarloText chart
SU Abtenau
2005 53 DIS 29 24 NIZ (NAS) NAS
15 Athleten
 
2020/21,2020-06-01,2021-06-01
production
66371511