Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 12.02 CR | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 Tech | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa-Marie HONIS
SC Obdach |
2009 | 440 | 80 | 80 | DIS | 100 | 100 | 80 |
1 |
Paula WÜRGER
Union Oberwölz |
2009 | 440 | 100 | 100 | DIS | 80 | 60 | 100 |
3 |
Melanie KOLLER
SC Liezen |
2009 | 341 | 50 | 60 | 100 | 45 | 36 | 50 |
4 |
Valentina WALDSAM
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2009 | 320 | 60 | 50 | NIZ | 50 | 100 | 60 |
5 |
Marie FRISCHKORN
WSV Schladming |
2009 | 290 | 45 | 45 | 60 | 40 | 60 | 40 |
6 |
Anja BERGMANN
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 243 | 36 | 36 | 50 | 36 | 40 | 45 |
7 |
Heidi PILZ
SC Raika Gröbming |
2009 | 160 | 40 | 40 | 80 | - | - | - |
8 |
Yasmine ROIDERER
Naturfreunde Haus/Ennstal |
2009 | 106 | 32 | 29 | 45 | - | - | - |
9 |
Marie SCHADEN
ESV Knittelfeld |
2009 | 105 | - | - | - | 60 | 45 | DIS |
10 |
Chiara HAAS
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 61 | 29 | 32 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 12.02 CR | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 Tech | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas PÖLLABAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 560 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Noah FREUDENBERGER
Union Oberwölz |
2009 | 395 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 45 | 50 | 60 |
3 |
Maximilian RECHBERGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2009 | 306 | 80 | 40 | 60 | 40 | 36 | 50 |
4 |
Matthias EDEGGER
WSV Rosenkogel |
2009 | 292 | 32 | 60 | NAS | 80 | 40 | 80 |
5 |
Jano NACHBAGAUER
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2009 | 250 | 40 | 50 | DIS | 60 | 100 | - |
6 |
Florian FUSSI
Union Oberwölz |
2009 | 219 | 50 | 45 | NAS | 50 | 29 | 45 |
7 |
Julian PEER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2009 | 154 | 36 | 32 | DIS | 36 | 50 | DIS |
8 |
Sebastian PREISS
SC Obdach |
2009 | 152 | - | - | - | 32 | 80 | 40 |
9 |
Dominik ZIMA
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 144 | 26 | 24 | DIS | 26 | 36 | 32 |
10 |
Lenn HUBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2009 | 131 | 45 | 36 | 50 | - | - | - |
11 |
David REITER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2009 | 95 | 24 | 26 | 45 | - | - | - |
12 |
Timo BECKER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2009 | 58 | 29 | 29 | DIS | - | - | - |
13 |
Sebastian KOLLMANN
SC Obdach |
2009 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 36 |
14 |
Tobias MÜHLTHALER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2009 | 29 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - |
15 |
Paul STEGER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2009 | 22 | 22 | DIS | DIS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 12.02 CR | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 Tech | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leni JOBSTMANN
KSV - Gigasport |
2008 | 450 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 100 | DIS |
2 |
Theresa URBICHER
SC Graz |
2008 | 350 | 45 | 60 | 45 | 60 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Sarah TRITSCHER
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 340 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 50 | DIS |
4 |
Luisa FISCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2008 | 285 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 40 | 45 | DIS |
5 |
Sarah KORAK
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2008 | 280 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | 100 |
6 |
Sophie ZÖRWEG
SC Raika Gröbming |
2008 | 222 | 50 | 32 | 50 | 45 | 45 | DIS |
7 |
Amelie RANAK
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2008 | 116 | 40 | 40 | 36 | - | - | - |
8 |
Amelie BACHLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2008 | 106 | 29 | 45 | 32 | - | - | - |
9 |
Sophia IVANOV
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 101 | 32 | 29 | 40 | - | - | - |
10 |
Emma LASSER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2008 | 72 | 36 | 36 | DIS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 12.02 CR | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 Tech | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul GRALLER
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 430 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 80 | 50 | 100 |
2 |
Max HAUSER
SV St.Radegund |
2008 | 364 | 60 | 60 | 24 | 40 | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Kenji GROSSEGGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2008 | 307 | 80 | 32 | 26 | 29 | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Daniel FELDHOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2008 | 306 | 100 | 26 | NIZ | 50 | 80 | 50 |
5 |
Tobias LANDL
SV Wald/Schoberpass |
2008 | 286 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 36 | DIS |
6 |
Tobias BAUER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2008 | 261 | 40 | 36 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 45 |
7 |
Yannick MADEREBNER
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 247 | NIZ | 40 | 45 | 100 | 26 | 36 |
8 |
Alexander BUDIMIR
KSV - Gigasport |
2008 | 195 | NIZ | 50 | 80 | 36 | 29 | DIS |
9 |
Sebastian HERZMAYER
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 185 | 45 | 29 | DIS | 26 | 45 | 40 |
10 |
Valentin FERSTL
Union Oberwölz |
2008 | 177 | 29 | 24 | 32 | 24 | 36 | 32 |
11 |
Niklas KRASCHITZER
WSV Oberaich |
2008 | 114 | - | - | 29 | 32 | 24 | 29 |
12 |
Jake LYONS
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2008 | 98 | 36 | 22 | 40 | - | - | - |
13 |
Christoph STOCKER
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 77 | 32 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Noah HUBER
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2008 | 66 | 26 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
15 |
Florian PERNER
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 60 | 24 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - |
16 |
Lennart S. GROGL
WSV Schladming |
2008 | 38 | 22 | 16 | NAS | - | - | - |
17 |
Georgii ERMOLOV
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2008 | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
18 |
Benjamin RAFFALT
SC Salzstiegl |
2008 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 |
19 |
Marcel EISLER
SV Rechberg |
2008 | 22 | - | - | - | NIZ | 22 | - |
19 |
Romeo-Ramon FRÜHWIRTH
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2008 | 22 | NAS | NAS | 22 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 12.02 CR | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 Tech | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna PIEBER
WSV ANGER |
2007 | 540 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 80 |
2 |
Greta WALCHER
SV St.Radegund |
2007 | 395 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 45 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Leonie TRITSCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2007 | 341 | 80 | 45 | 80 | 36 | 100 | DIS |
4 |
Verena PAMPERER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2007 | 301 | 45 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 36 | 60 |
5 |
Julia MAIER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2007 | 295 | 40 | 80 | 60 | 29 | 50 | 36 |
6 |
Valentina MÜHLTHALER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2007 | 191 | 36 | 24 | 36 | 26 | 24 | 45 |
7 |
Amelie MADEREBNER
WSV Schladming |
2007 | 186 | 26 | 29 | 26 | 20 | 45 | 40 |
8 |
Theresa GÖRÖG
SC Graz |
2007 | 179 | 50 | 20 | 45 | 32 | 32 | DIS |
9 |
Elena HEILING
ESV Knittelfeld |
2007 | 155 | - | - | - | 60 | 45 | 50 |
10 |
Anna NEUMANN
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2007 | 135 | 29 | 36 | 32 | 16 | 22 | DIS |
11 |
Marilena PREGETTER
Sport Union Köflach |
2007 | 118 | 32 | 32 | - | 22 | 32 | DIS |
12 |
Anica REIF
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
2007 | 116 | NIZ | 50 | 22 | 24 | 20 | NAS |
13 |
Katharina URBICHER
SC Graz |
2007 | 105 | - | - | 29 | 50 | 26 | NIZ |
14 |
Celine ROIDERER
Naturfreunde Haus/Ennstal |
2007 | 68 | 22 | 22 | 24 | - | - | - |
15 |
Laura ERNHARDT
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2007 | 58 | - | - | - | 40 | 18 | NIZ |
16 |
Antonia PRETTERHOFER
SSV Breitenau |
2007 | 50 | 24 | 26 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Anja FELDBAUMER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2007 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 12.02 CR | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 Tech | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver SORG
SSV Breitenau |
2007 | 455 | 50 | 100 | 45 | 100 | 60 | 100 |
2 |
Peter WIRNSBERGER
USV-Kreischberg |
2007 | 446 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 36 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Niklas PLANITZER
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2007 | 297 | 26 | 80 | 36 | 50 | 45 | 60 |
4 |
Maximilian EDELSBACHER
WSV Veitsch |
2007 | 256 | 60 | 20 | 60 | 40 | 36 | 40 |
5 |
Barna HALMAGYI
USV-Kreischberg |
2007 | 249 | 45 | 24 | DIS | 80 | 100 | DIS |
6 |
Cedric PÖSCHKO
WSV Schladming |
2007 | 236 | 36 | 60 | 80 | 24 | 36 | DIS |
7 |
Nico FILZMOSER
Union Birkfeld |
2007 | 195 | 40 | 26 | 14 | 29 | 50 | 36 |
8 |
Tobias MÜLLER
WSV Schladming |
2007 | 187 | 24 | 36 | 26 | 16 | 40 | 45 |
9 |
Felix KREIDL
SKITEAM Kindberg |
2007 | 172 | 22 | 45 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 50 |
10 |
Simon SCHINNERL
SV Rechberg |
2007 | 161 | 9 | 40 | 32 | 60 | 20 | DIS |
11 |
Konrad PERSCHLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2007 | 160 | 29 | 22 | 40 | 45 | 24 | DIS |
12 |
Alexander LASCHAT
SC Maria Lankowitz |
2007 | 155 | 16 | 16 | 50 | 15 | 29 | 29 |
13 |
Sebastian SCHWÖLBERGER
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2007 | 141 | 32 | 32 | NAS | 32 | 13 | 32 |
14 |
Nico RANTSCHL
SV St.Sebastian |
2007 | 109 | 80 | 29 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Romed ALBRECHT
SC Raika Gröbming |
2007 | 101 | 14 | 9 | 22 | 12 | 18 | 26 |
16 |
Clemens HOFBAUER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2007 | 92 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 18 | 15 | 24 |
17 |
Niklas NÖSTLTHALLER
SC Graz |
2007 | 89 | 18 | 18 | 24 | 13 | 16 | NAS |
18 |
Lorenz PATZELT
WSV Au bei Turnau |
2007 | 76 | 8 | 13 | NAS | 26 | 29 | NAS |
19 |
Daniel REITER
WSV Schladming |
2007 | 64 | 20 | 15 | 29 | - | - | - |
20 |
Patrick LOBASTOV
WSV Schladming |
2007 | 46 | - | - | NAS | 22 | 24 | NAS |
21 |
Kai ZECHMANN
WSV Schladming |
2007 | 42 | 13 | 11 | 18 | - | - | - |
22 |
Felix PITZER
WSV Schladming |
2007 | 37 | 11 | 10 | 16 | - | - | - |
23 |
Moritz DIETRICH
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2007 | 29 | 15 | 14 | NIZ | - | - | NAS |
24 |
Nico SCHABERL
SC Gai |
2007 | 26 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 14 | 12 | DIS |
25 |
Johann-William WEIDINGER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2007 | 22 | 10 | 12 | NIZ | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 12.02 CR | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 Tech | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah GÖSCHL
SC Liezen |
2006 | 462 | 50 | 80 | 32 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Melanie MIDL
Union Oberwölz |
2006 | 372 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 29 | 18 | 45 |
3 |
Tina HEBRANK
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2006 | 355 | 45 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 40 |
4 |
Lena BACHLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2006 | 310 | 60 | 60 | NIZ | 80 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Katharina LAMMER
WSV Veitsch |
2006 | 272 | 40 | 32 | 60 | NIZ | 60 | 80 |
6 |
Eva SCHACHNER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2006 | 247 | 26 | 36 | 45 | 40 | 40 | 60 |
7 |
Kathrin SOMMER
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2006 | 221 | 100 | 45 | DIS | 36 | 40 | DIS |
8 |
Livia MATZI
SC Obdach |
2006 | 213 | 29 | 29 | 50 | 50 | 29 | 26 |
9 |
Julia STOCKER
WSV Schladming |
2006 | 166 | 22 | 15 | 40 | 24 | 29 | 36 |
10 |
Marie GFÖLLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2006 | 149 | 32 | 9 | DIS | 26 | 60 | 22 |
11 |
Valentina WÜRGER
Union Oberwölz |
2006 | 140 | 24 | 22 | DIS | 45 | 20 | 29 |
12 |
Lina PITZER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2006 | 127 | 18 | 18 | 29 | 22 | 22 | 18 |
13 |
Paula KUMMER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2006 | 117 | 13 | 26 | 22 | 18 | 14 | 24 |
14 |
Anna ZÄCHLING
WSV Veitsch |
2006 | 102 | 16 | 14 | NAS | 32 | 40 | DIS |
15 |
Alexandra BIJELIC
SV St.Radegund |
2006 | 97 | 20 | 24 | 26 | 14 | 13 | DIS |
16 |
Lilo PICHLER
Union Ski Passail |
2006 | 76 | 36 | 40 | - | NIZ | - | - |
17 |
Maya KOCHAUF
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2006 | 71 | - | - | - | 15 | 24 | 32 |
18 |
Valentina ROTH
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2006 | 64 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 15 | NIZ |
19 |
Anna DZICOEV
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2006 | 63 | 14 | 13 | 36 | - | - | - |
20 |
Lisa MAINZ
Union Oberwölz |
2006 | 56 | - | - | - | 20 | 16 | 20 |
21 |
Tina BINDLECHNER
Union Schiklub Öblarn |
2006 | 49 | 15 | 20 | 14 | - | - | - |
22 |
Mariella BACHLER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2006 | 48 | 12 | 16 | 20 | - | - | - |
23 |
Sonja GRUBER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2006 | 44 | - | - | 16 | 16 | 12 | - |
24 |
Julia SIEDLER
WSV Schladming |
2006 | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | - | - | - |
25 |
Nina WEIGL
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2006 | 24 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - |
26 |
Anna-Katharina KAHR
WSV Schladming |
2006 | 22 | 11 | 11 | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 12.02 CR | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 Tech | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim RANNER
Union Schiklub Öblarn |
2006 | 505 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 45 |
2 |
Yannick RAMPLER
SV Union Mautern |
2006 | 445 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 45 | 100 |
3 |
Kris SEEBACHER
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2006 | 410 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 40 |
4 |
Wieland BENZINGER
WSV Veitsch |
2006 | 260 | 29 | 32 | 29 | 40 | 50 | 80 |
5 |
Juri WAGNER
SV St.Radegund |
2006 | 222 | 26 | 60 | 26 | 26 | 24 | 60 |
6 |
David GÜNTHER
WSV Schladming |
2006 | 218 | 50 | 36 | 50 | 50 | 32 | NIZ |
7 |
Paul FUSSI
Union Oberwölz |
2006 | 178 | 36 | 29 | NAS | 45 | 32 | 36 |
8 |
Mika BRUNNER
USC Raika Greim |
2006 | 172 | 32 | 45 | NIZ | NIZ | 45 | 50 |
9 |
Johannes GEBAUER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2006 | 170 | 22 | 24 | 45 | 29 | 18 | 32 |
10 |
Benjamin SCHATZ
WSV RaiffeisenTurnau |
2006 | 138 | 18 | 13 | 20 | 32 | 26 | 29 |
11 |
Elias EDEGGER
WSV Rosenkogel |
2006 | 136 | 12 | 16 | NAS | 24 | 60 | 24 |
12 |
Elias PEER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2006 | 127 | 40 | 15 | 32 | 22 | 18 | DIS |
13 |
Lenz HAUSER
SV St.Radegund |
2006 | 85 | 45 | 40 | NIZ | - | - | - |
14 |
Moritz-Noel WENDNER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2006 | 82 | 24 | 18 | 40 | - | - | - |
15 |
Fabian GRIESEBNER
SC Raika Gröbming |
2006 | 76 | 20 | 20 | 36 | - | - | - |
16 |
Simon Johann CZACH
USV Krakauebene |
2006 | 72 | - | - | - | 36 | 36 | NIZ |
17 |
Simon KRAMMER
SC Obdach |
2006 | 67 | 13 | 12 | NAS | 20 | 22 | - |
18 |
Ferdinand FENZ
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2006 | 63 | 15 | 26 | 22 | - | - | - |
19 |
Raphael KOLLER
SC Liezen |
2006 | 58 | 16 | 22 | NIZ | NIZ | 20 | NAS |
20 |
Franz-Heinrich PILZ
SC Raika Gröbming |
2006 | 46 | 14 | 14 | 18 | - | - | - |
21 |
Lukas STAUBMANN
ESV Knittelfeld |
2006 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | 26 |
22 |
Lennart HAIDL
WSV Schladming |
2006 | 24 | - | - | 24 | - | - | - |
23 |
Raffael FREITAG
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2006 | 18 | - | - | DIS | 18 | NAS | NAS |
24 |
Christoph GRUBER
Union Schiklub Öblarn |
2006 | 11 | 11 | - | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 12.02 CR | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 Tech | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria GRUBER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2005 | 380 | 60 | 100 | DIS | 60 | 60 | 100 |
2 |
Elena FINA
SV Wald/Schoberpass |
2005 | 346 | 50 | 36 | 100 | 80 | 40 | 40 |
3 |
Laura HOFBAUER
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2005 | 329 | 40 | 29 | DIS | 100 | 100 | 60 |
4 |
Julia ETTL
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2005 | 304 | 100 | 32 | 60 | 32 | 40 | 40 |
5 |
Johanna EINGANG
WSV Schladming |
2005 | 278 | 45 | 50 | 80 | 36 | 22 | 45 |
6 |
Kerstin WOLFGER
USV-Kreischberg |
2005 | 253 | 29 | 60 | 50 | 40 | 24 | 50 |
7 |
Denise SIMON
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 249 | 24 | 40 | NIZ | 45 | 60 | 80 |
8 |
Mariella SCHWARZ
WSV Schladming |
2005 | 212 | 26 | 22 | 40 | 26 | 80 | 18 |
9 |
Lisa RISSNER
Union Oberwölz |
2005 | 209 | 32 | 80 | 32 | 15 | 18 | 32 |
10 |
Ann-Katrin LIPPERT
WSV Rosenkogel |
2005 | 176 | 15 | 24 | 22 | 29 | 60 | 26 |
11 |
Julia BAUER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2005 | 169 | 80 | 45 | 18 | NIZ | 26 | NIZ |
12 |
Marie-Christin FLEISCHHACKER
Sportunion Hart-P. |
2005 | 142 | 22 | 20 | 36 | 24 | 16 | 24 |
13 |
Lisa NOVAK
TSV Eiche Neumarkt |
2005 | 139 | 16 | NIZ | 29 | 50 | 22 | 22 |
14 |
Marie TRITSCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 138 | 20 | 18 | 45 | 20 | 15 | 20 |
15 |
Sophia KOMEYLI
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 98 | 18 | NAS | NAS | 22 | 29 | 29 |
16 |
Christina WILDBAHNER
SV St.Radegund |
2005 | 93 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 12 | 13 | 16 |
17 |
Anna-Maria SCHREMPF
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 86 | 36 | 26 | 24 | - | - | - |
18 |
Margit TANGL
SU-WSV- Langenwang |
2005 | 78 | - | - | 20 | 18 | 40 | - |
19 |
Emily Marie HOLD
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 76 | 11 | 15 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 15 |
20 |
Anja DANNINGER
SK-Raika Admont/Hall |
2005 | 44 | 12 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - |
21 |
Laura REITER
WSV Schladming |
2005 | 43 | 14 | 14 | 15 | - | - | - |
22 |
Lisa MÜNZER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 38 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 13 | 11 | 14 |
23 |
Paula MANG
SC Obdach |
2005 | 27 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 14 | 13 | NIZ |
24 |
Leonie EISLER
SV Rechberg |
2005 | 25 | - | - | - | 16 | 9 | - |
25 |
Anna RUCKHOFER
TSV Union Ranten |
2005 | 14 | - | - | - | NAS | 14 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 11.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 12.02 CR | 25.02 RSL | 25.02 Tech | 26.02 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca JOBSTMANN
KSV - Gigasport |
2005 | 429 | 80 | 80 | 29 | 60 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Willi PITZER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2005 | 380 | 45 | 60 | 80 | 100 | 45 | 50 |
3 |
Florian TRINKER
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2005 | 356 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 45 | 29 | 32 |
4 |
Jonas LÖCKER
Union Oberwölz |
2005 | 352 | 50 | 100 | 60 | 40 | 22 | 80 |
5 |
Josef ROCK
SV St.Radegund |
2005 | 301 | 40 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 36 |
6 |
Benjamin RATH
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 285 | 36 | 8 | 45 | 36 | 100 | 60 |
7 |
Attila BANYAI
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 273 | 60 | 3 | 40 | 80 | 45 | 45 |
8 |
Felix WIRNSBERGER
USV-Kreischberg |
2005 | 162 | 15 | 26 | 26 | 15 | 80 | DIS |
9 |
Thomas BERGER
Union Oberwölz |
2005 | 150 | 16 | 36 | 18 | 32 | 8 | 40 |
10 |
Raphael SCHULLER
SV Gams |
2005 | 148 | 26 | 20 | 32 | 26 | 15 | 29 |
11 |
Christian BERGMANN
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 139 | 29 | 40 | 6 | 22 | 22 | 20 |
12 |
Stefan HIRSCHEGGER
WSV RB Spital a.S. |
2005 | 121 | 32 | 32 | NAS | 20 | 15 | 22 |
13 |
Niklas URAIN
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 119 | 18 | 29 | 15 | 18 | 15 | 24 |
14 |
Robin HABERL
SV Rechberg |
2005 | 107 | 22 | 18 | 12 | 29 | 11 | 15 |
15 |
Henrik NÖSTLTHALLER
SC Graz |
2005 | 106 | 14 | 12 | 24 | 11 | 32 | 13 |
16 |
Jakob LOTSCHAK
FC-Donald Wintersport |
2005 | 98 | 20 | 13 | 36 | 7 | 22 | NAS |
17 |
Elias RAINER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2005 | 90 | 24 | 15 | 16 | 12 | 7 | 16 |
18 |
Marcel MÜLLER
USV Predlitz-Turracher Höhe |
2005 | 76 | NAS | NAS | - | 13 | 45 | 18 |
19 |
Philipp Dylon HOLD
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 70 | 8 | 22 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 12 |
20 |
David STEINWIDDER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 60 | NIZ | 9 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 14 |
21 |
David PICHLER
SKITEAM Kindberg |
2005 | 56 | NIZ | 24 | NIZ | 3 | 29 | DIS |
22 |
Marco BERGER
ESV Knittelfeld |
2005 | 55 | - | - | - | 14 | 15 | 26 |
23 |
Arthur ZIRL
SV St.Radegund |
2005 | 42 | 3 | DIS | 8 | 9 | 22 | NIZ |
23 |
Matthias TRITSCHER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 42 | 6 | 14 | DIS | 6 | 5 | 11 |
25 |
Daniel BRANDL
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 40 | - | - | - | 16 | 24 | - |
26 |
Jannik HAAS
UST RB Wenigzell |
2005 | 37 | 7 | 6 | - | 24 | - | - |
26 |
Jonas SANDER
SKITEAM Kindberg |
2005 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 22 | - | - | - |
28 |
Maximilian URAIN
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 35 | 9 | 16 | 10 | - | - | - |
29 |
Maximilian HERZMAYER
WSV Schladming |
2005 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 10 |
30 |
Niklas STEINER
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein |
2005 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | - | - | - |
31 |
Franz Samuel STEINBAUER
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2005 | 24 | 10 | NIZ | 14 | - | - | - |
31 |
Leon ZIESLER
Union Ski Passail |
2005 | 24 | NIZ | 11 | 13 | - | - | - |
33 |
Luca VETTORI
WSV Schladming |
2005 | 20 | 4 | - | DIS | 5 | 11 | - |
34 |
Jonas SCHWEIGER
Union Schiklub Öblarn |
2005 | 14 | 14 | DIS | NAS | - | - | - |
35 |
Mathias KOLLMANN
SV Union Haus/Ennstal |
2005 | 12 | 12 | DIS | NAS | - | - | - |
36 |
Lukas RANTSCHL
SV St.Sebastian |
2005 | 8 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Christian MÜHLTHALER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
38 |
Armin Martin RINNER
SV Skiclub Gaal |
2005 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - |