SB VI Raiffeisen,Rennsport-Pongritz,Humitsch, West-Cup

Spinner1 small
18 Athleten
Damen (2005 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
14.01
SL
22.01
SL
28.01
SG
4.02
RSL
12.03
SL
        
1 LIPPERT Ann-Katrin
WSV Rosenkogel
2005 540 80 80 100 100 - 100 80
1 STROMMER Anna
SC Salzstiegl
2005 540 100 100 80 80 - 80 100
3 TAUBER Elena
SC Salzstiegl
2005 320 45 50 60 60 - 45 60
4 VODICA Leonie
SC Salzstiegl
2005 260 50 60 40 - - 60 50
5 PREGETTER Marilena
Sport Union Köflach
2007 234 40 40 45 32 - 32 45
6 GRINSCHGL Victoria
SC Salzstiegl
2006 221 - 45 50 36 - 50 40
7 RIEDLER Johanna
Sportunion Ligist
2007 170 29 29 - 40 - 36 36
8 RIEDLER Theresa
Sportunion Ligist
2005 149 32 32 - 45 - 40 -
9 MICHITSCH Leni
Sport Union Köflach
2005 146 60 36 - 50 - - -
10 PACK Janine
SC Salzstiegl
2006 137 26 26 32 24 - 29 -
11 WAGNER Valentina
Sport Union Köflach
2007 132 24 24 36 22 - 26 -
12 ACHAM Denise
SC Salzstiegl
2008 100 16 18 26 18 - 22 -
13 FEIER Lynn-Zoe
Sport Union Köflach
2008 91 18 20 29 - - 24 -
14 BUCHEGGER Laura
SC Salzstiegl
2008 90 20 22 - 16 - - 32
15 SACKL Veronika
SK Deutschlandsberg
2005 65 36 - - 29 - - -
16 ZEMASCH Katharina
SC Salzstiegl
2008 36 - 16 - 20 - - -
17 LUKAN Lisa
SK Deutschlandsberg
2006 26 - - - 26 - - -
18 PAURITSCH Hannah
SK Deutschlandsberg
2006 22 22 - - - - - -
18 Athleten
 
16 Athleten
Herren (2005 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
14.01
SL
22.01
SL
28.01
SG
4.02
RSL
12.03
SL
        
1 SCHRIEBL Leo
SC Salzstiegl
2006 429 100 29 100 - - 100 100
2 EHMANN Jonas
SK Deutschlandsberg
2005 336 80 60 80 80 - 36 -
3 WEIKL Julian
SC Salzstiegl
2006 320 50 80 60 - - 80 50
4 LASCHAT AlexanderText chart
SC Maria Lankowitz
2007 317 45 100 50 50 - 32 40
5 EDEGGER Elias
WSV Rosenkogel
2006 259 - 50 29 100 - - 80
6 KOLLMANN Manuel
SC Salzstiegl
2005 237 32 45 - 60 - 40 60
7 STROMMER Tobias
SC Salzstiegl
2008 211 24 32 36 40 - 50 29
8 EDEGGER Matthias
WSV Rosenkogel
2009 202 29 26 40 36 - 26 45
9 RAFFALT Benjamin
SC Salzstiegl
2008 201 36 24 - 45 - 60 36
10 SCHREI Florian
SC ATUS Frauental
2006 182 60 - 45 - - 45 32
11 PRATTES Nici
SC Salzstiegl
2005 112 26 36 24 - - - 26
12 NACHBAGAUER Jano
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2009 83 - 22 32 - - 29 -
13 CHRISTOF Jakob
Sport Union Köflach
2006 80 40 40 - - - - -
14 HACKER Florian
SC Salzstiegl
2009 72 22 - 26 - - 24 -
15 SCHELLNEGGER Elias
Sport Union Köflach
2008 42 - 20 - - - 22 -
16 FINK Johannes
Sportunion Ligist
2008 38 - 18 - - - 20 -
16 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511