SB VI Raiffeisen,Rennsport-Pongritz,Humitsch, West-Cup

Spinner1 small
22 Athleten
Damen (1936 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
14.01
SL
22.01
SL
28.01
SG
4.02
RSL
12.03
SL
        
1 OFNER Doris
SC Salzstiegl
1996 485 100 60 80 80 60 45 60
2 SCHUTTI Stefanie
SC-Union Edelschrott
1993 480 - 100 - 100 100 100 80
3 URL Stefanie
RT ATUS Frauental
1997 375 80 50 45 60 45 50 45
4 SCHWARZL Maria
Sportunion Ligist
1998 345 60 80 - 45 80 60 20
5 WEISSENSTEINER Chiara
WSV Rosenkogel
2001 280 - - 100 - - 80 100
6 RAIMANN Sophia
Sportunion Ligist
2002 265 40 45 60 40 40 40 -
7 STEIRER Verena
Sport Union Köflach
2004 216 36 36 40 24 32 26 22
8 SCHILCHER Viktoria
Sport Union Köflach
2002 212 - - 50 26 50 36 50
9 PARTL Eva
SC ATUS Frauental
2004 201 36 32 26 32 24 22 29
10 TSCHERTSCHE Anna-Stella
Sport Union Köflach
2002 189 50 40 - 16 36 29 18
11 PREGETTER Michaela
Sport Union Köflach
2002 147 26 20 22 18 20 15 26
12 PAPST Sarah
SC ATUS Frauental
2003 135 45 22 29 15 - - 24
13 WOLDRICH Sofia
Sport Union Köflach
2004 133 - - 36 36 29 - 32
14 HANDL Viktoria
Sport Union Köflach
2003 130 - 29 32 29 - 24 16
15 RAFFLING Melanie
SC Salzstiegl
2000 102 - 18 24 20 22 18 -
16 SCHREI Leonie
SC ATUS Frauental
2003 94 - - - - 26 32 36
17 SCHILCHER Sofie
Sport Union Köflach
1997 50 - - - 50 - - -
18 SCHWARZL Anna
Sportunion Ligist
1996 46 - 26 - - - 20 -
19 ALDRIAN Vanessa
SC ATUS Frauental
2004 45 29 - - - - 16 -
20 SCHUTTI Melanie
SC-Union Edelschrott
1993 40 - - - - - - 40
21 PRAIS Jana
Sport Union Köflach
2003 24 - 24 - - - - -
22 HOFER Edwina
SC ATUS Frauental
2002 22 - - - 22 - - -
22 Athleten
 
59 Athleten
Herren (1933 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 6.01
RSL
8.01
RSL
14.01
SL
22.01
SL
28.01
SG
4.02
RSL
12.03
SL
        
1 PONGRITZ Rene
SC-Union Edelschrott
1986 540 100 100 - 80 100 100 60
2 HARING Stefan
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2001 382 13 40 60 100 29 60 80
3 HÜTTEL Martin
SC ATUS Frauental
1998 341 45 36 100 - 80 80 -
4 PAIL David
SC ATUS Frauental
1999 263 36 50 13 45 45 29 45
5 GUGL Michael
SC-Union Edelschrott
1998 249 20 22 45 50 60 36 16
6 HÜTTEL Manuel
SC ATUS Frauental
1994 240 60 80 - - - - 100
7 KAINZ Thomas
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2000 212 24 32 50 40 - 16 50
8 GUGL Reinhard
SC-Union Edelschrott
1965 206 29 20 32 29 50 22 24
9 HARING Daniel
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2003 195 15 45 6 26 22 45 36
10 HERG Christian
RT ATUS Frauental
1966 165 32 18 40 32 24 14 5
11 HIERZER Patrick
WSV Rosenkogel
1999 144 - 60 - 60 - 24 -
12 SCHWARZL Horst
Sportunion Ligist
1964 142 18 16 - 20 36 26 26
13 MURALTER Walter
SC Salzstiegl
1960 130 14 14 36 22 0 12 32
14 STEINER Hans-Jürgen
Sportunion Ligist
1967 123 22 29 - 0 32 20 20
15 MURALTER Sebastian
SC Salzstiegl
1992 119 40 - - - - 50 29
16 HERG Tobias
RT ATUS Frauental
1990 118 50 24 26 18 - - -
17 MICHITSCH Felix
Sport Union Köflach
2003 112 10 13 - 24 16 9 40
18 GRINSCHGL Kilian
SC Salzstiegl
2002 94 - 26 - 36 - 32 -
19 HARING Erich
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
1969 81 16 15 18 14 11 7 -
20 HERMANN Marco
Sportunion Ligist
1997 80 - - - - 40 40 -
20 HUMITSCH Sandro
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2001 80 - - 80 - - - -
20 KONRATH Thomas
SK Deutschlandsberg
1986 80 80 - - - - - -
23 KRILL Christoph
Sportunion Ligist
1989 73 - - 29 - 26 0 18
24 FÄHNRICH Fritz
SC Salzstiegl
1957 65 5 9 24 15 10 2 -
24 HAMMER Matthias
Sportunion Ligist
2002 65 7 - - - 18 18 22
26 GRUBER Ulrich
SC Stubalm
1976 59 - 8 - 11 14 11 15
26 TSCHOL Jakob
SC Salzstiegl
2001 59 2 11 20 12 6 8 0
28 KOLB Philipp
Sportunion Ligist
1991 54 - 3 14 9 - 15 13
28 PAIL Siegfried
SC ATUS Frauental
1970 54 12 6 12 - 8 5 11
28 WALDHAUS Helmut
SC Salzstiegl
1951 54 9 2 16 13 - 0 14
31 GRILL Michael
SK Deutschlandsberg
1985 43 - 12 - 16 15 - -
31 RIEDLER Karl Werner
Sportunion Ligist
1971 43 4 1 10 6 12 6 4
33 BAUDENDISTEL StefanText chart
SC Maria Lankowitz
1952 38 8 0 15 8 - 0 7
34 WOLDRICH Lukas
Sport Union Köflach
2001 35 - - 22 - 13 - -
35 HERMANN Wolfgang
Sportunion Ligist
1973 33 - - - - 20 13 -
36 SCHRIEBL Manuel
SC Salzstiegl
2004 31 0 0 11 7 5 0 8
37 REITERER Peter
RT ATUS Frauental
1998 26 26 - - - - - -
38 PREGETTER Moritz
Sport Union Köflach
2004 20 1 0 7 0 0 0 12
39 STACHERL Karl
SC Salzstiegl
1963 17 - 7 - - - - 10
40 LOBENWEIN Marcel
Sportunion Ligist
2000 15 0 0 5 - 4 0 6
41 GRUBER Friedrich
SC Stubalm
1948 13 0 0 9 4 0 0 -
41 GUTSCHE Richard
SC Salzstiegl
1962 13 - 0 - - 9 4 -
41 PAPST Christoph
SC ATUS Frauental
2001 13 0 0 8 0 3 0 2
44 ULZ Hannes
SC Salzstiegl
1962 12 6 5 - - - 1 -
45 MÜLLER Dominik
SK Deutschlandsberg
2000 11 11 - - - - - -
46 BAUER Manuel
WSV Rosenkogel
1997 10 - 10 - - - - -
46 ROTSCHÄDL Albert
SC ATUS Frauental
2000 10 - - - - - 10 -
46 WALCHER Fabian
SK Deutschlandsberg
2001 10 - - - 10 - - -
49 GRUBER Josef
SC Stubalm
1946 9 0 0 2 5 2 0 -
49 ROSSMANN Michael
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2001 9 - - - - - 0 9
51 KLINGER Timon
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
2003 7 0 0 - 3 1 0 3
51 KOLLMANN HelmutText chart
SC Maria Lankowitz
1953 7 - - - - 7 0 -
53 RAFFALT Florian
SC Salzstiegl
2004 4 0 4 - - - - -
53 SCHULZE Michael
SC ATUS Frauental
2004 4 0 0 4 - 0 - -
55 GUGL Georg
SC-Union Edelschrott
1960 3 3 0 - - - - -
55 KNÜPPL Horst
Sport Union Köflach
1942 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
55 NESTLER Kurt
SC-Union Edelschrott
1999 3 - - - - - 3 -
58 PORSCH Dieter
SC Salzstiegl
1957 2 - 0 - 1 0 0 1
58 PUSTER Gustav
SC R St.Sefan/Stainz
1942 2 - - - 2 0 0 -
59 Athleten
 
2019/20,2019-06-01,2020-05-31
production
66371511