Raiffeisen-Sport Ski Willy-Atomic SB I Bezirkscup 2016/17

Spinner1 small
5 Athleten
Kinder U8 (weiblich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
15.01
SL
4.02
CR
12.03
RSL
19.03
SL
26.03
PRSL
       
1 FRISCHKORN MarieText chart
WSV Schladming
2009 280 100 DIS DIS 100 Gem 80
2 ROIDERER Yasmine
TVN Haus/Ennstal
2009 265 DIS 80 80 60 Gem 45
3 PILZ Heidi
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 260 60 - 100 - - 100
4 LOBASTOVA MarthaText chart
WSV Schladming
2009 230 80 100 - - - 50
5 HILLBRAND Marie
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2009 140 - - - 80 - 60
5 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Kinder U8 (männlich, 2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
15.01
SL
4.02
CR
12.03
RSL
19.03
SL
26.03
PRSL
       
1 HUBER Lenn
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2009 420 100 100 80 80 Gem 60
2 RECHBERGER MaximilianText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 380 NAS 80 100 100 Gem 100
3 PEER Julian
SC Raika Gröbming
2009 270 80 NAS 60 50 Gem 80
4 REITER David
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2009 247 60 60 32 45 - 50
5 STEGER Paul
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2009 160 45 50 29 36 - -
6 BERGER LennyText chart
WSV Schladming
2009 85 - DIS 45 NAS Gem 40
7 SIMONLEHNER ValentinText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 81 - - 36 - - 45
8 HORVATH Moritz
WSV Altaussee VB
2009 60 - - - 60 - -
9 PILZ AntonText chart
WSV Schladming
2009 50 - - 50 - - -
9 TRINKER Hansi
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2009 50 50 NAS - - - -
11 HILBRAND Lorenz
WSV Altaussee VB
2009 40 - - - 40 - -
11 SIMONLEHNER TobiasText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2009 40 - - 40 - - -
12 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Kinder U10 (weiblich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
15.01
SL
4.02
CR
12.03
RSL
19.03
SL
26.03
PRSL
       
1 MAIER JuliaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 460 100 100 80 100 Gem 80
2 TRITSCHER LeonieText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 386 26 80 100 80 Gem 100
3 TRITSCHER SarahText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 320 80 60 60 60 Gem 60
4 BACHLER AmelieText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 206 45 45 26 45 Gem 45
5 FISCHER LuisaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 204 60 36 40 36 Gem 32
6 MADEREBNER AmelieText chart
WSV Schladming
2007 201 40 40 45 40 Gem 36
7 ZÖRWEG Sophie
SC Raika Gröbming
2008 179 DIS 50 29 50 Gem 50
8 LASSER EmmaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 172 36 32 32 32 Gem 40
9 HITTER Bianca
SC Raika Gröbming
2007 129 50 DIS 24 26 Gem 29
9 IVANOV SophiaText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 129 32 29 20 22 Gem 26
11 KAMMLER HeikeText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 97 29 24 - 20 Gem 24
12 ROIDERER Celine
TVN Haus/Ennstal
2007 73 - 26 18 29 - -
13 PILZ LarissaText chart
WSV Schladming
2007 50 - - 50 - - -
14 TOTTER EmelieText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 36 - - 36 - - -
15 HORVATH Marie
WSV Altaussee VB
2007 24 - - - 24 - -
16 VETTORI LauraText chart
WSV Schladming
2007 22 - - 22 - - -
17 OBERAUER IngaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 16 - - 16 - - -
18 ROYER Lisa-MarieText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 15 - - 15 - - -
19 FISCHBACHER EmmaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 14 - - 14 - - -
19 Athleten
 
36 Athleten
Kinder U10 (männlich, 2007 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
15.01
SL
4.02
CR
12.03
RSL
19.03
SL
26.03
PRSL
       
1 PÖSCHKO CedricText chart
WSV Schladming
2007 335 100 60 45 80 Gem 50
2 PERSCHLER KonradText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 289 80 DIS 80 100 Gem 29
3 GRALLER PaulText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 285 40 100 100 NIZ Gem 45
4 GROSSEGGER KenjiText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 251 26 80 - 45 Gem 100
5 LOBASTOV PatrickText chart
WSV Schladming
2007 211 45 50 16 40 Gem 60
6 HERZMAYER SebastianText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 198 36 40 60 26 Gem 36
7 MADEREBNER YannickText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 187 29 DIS 18 60 Gem 80
8 MÜLLER TobiasText chart
WSV Schladming
2007 167 DIS 45 50 50 Gem 22
9 ERMOLOV GeorgiiText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 162 60 24 29 36 Gem 13
10 REITER DanielText chart
WSV Schladming
2007 126 50 36 40 - - -
11 ALBRECHT Romed
SC Raika Gröbming
2007 124 24 26 20 22 Gem 32
11 STOCKER ChristophText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 124 20 32 32 - Gem 40
13 LYONS JakeText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 111 32 NIZ 36 29 Gem 14
14 ZEISER MatteoText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 97 14 18 15 24 Gem 26
15 FRÜHWIRTH Romeo-Ramon
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2008 89 13 14 24 20 - 18
16 HUBER Noah
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2008 72 NIZ 16 DIS 32 - 24
16 KAMMLER ArminText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 72 16 13 12 16 Gem 15
18 ZECHMANN KaiText chart
WSV Schladming
2007 62 18 22 22 - - -
19 LENGDORFER LeonText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 55 15 15 9 - - 16
20 WEIDINGER Johann-WilliamText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 46 - - 26 NIZ Gem 20
21 SEEBACHER Karl FranzText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 37 24 - 13 - - -
22 PITZER FelixText chart
WSV Schladming
2007 34 - 20 14 - - -
23 PERNER FlorianText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 29 - 29 - - - -
24 BOS MilanText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 24 12 12 NAS - - -
25 PETTER Johannes
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2008 18 - - - 18 - -
26 BRANDAUER Benedikt
WSV Altaussee VB
2008 15 - - - 15 - -
27 PREISINGER Julian
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2008 14 - - - 14 - -
28 MARTINZ MatioText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 11 - - 11 - - -
28 MÖSSNER EmilianText chart
WSV Schladming
2008 11 - 11 - - - -
30 GROGL Lennart S.Text chart
WSV Schladming
2008 10 - - 10 - - -
31 EIBL JonathanText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 8 - - 8 - - -
32 JOEBSTL JosephText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 7 - - 7 - - -
33 PERNER LukasText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2007 6 - - 6 - - -
34 KOCHER EliaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 5 - - 5 - - -
35 STEINER SamuelText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 4 - - 4 - - -
36 LUTZMANN DominikText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2008 3 - - 3 - - -
36 Athleten
 
21 Athleten
Kinder U12 (weiblich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
15.01
SL
4.02
CR
12.03
RSL
19.03
SL
26.03
PRSL
       
1 EINGANG JohannaText chart
WSV Schladming
2005 366 50 100 36 100 Gem 80
2 BACHLER LenaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 300 100 40 60 NAS Gem 100
3 HEBRANK TinaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 290 80 50 100 - Gem 60
4 TRITSCHER MarieText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 258 32 36 80 60 Gem 50
5 SCHACHNER Eva
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 229 45 60 50 45 Gem 29
6 SCHREMPF Anna-MariaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 185 60 45 NAS 80 Gem NAS
7 SIMON DeniseText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 183 13 80 45 NAS Gem 45
8 STOCKER JuliaText chart
WSV Schladming
2006 152 40 24 26 36 Gem 26
9 SCHWARZ MariellaText chart
WSV Schladming
2005 151 29 - 40 50 Gem 32
10 PITZER Lina
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2006 146 20 32 29 29 Gem 36
11 GFÖLLER MarieText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 135 26 29 - 40 Gem 40
12 BACHLER MariellaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 114 18 22 24 26 Gem 24
13 BINDLECHNER TinaText chart
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2006 112 24 - 32 32 Gem 24
14 KAHR Anna-KatharinaText chart
WSV Schladming
2006 100 22 20 20 22 Gem 16
15 DZICOEV AnnaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 98 14 18 22 24 - 20
16 REITER LauraText chart
WSV Schladming
2005 62 36 26 - - - -
17 SCHULTES EmilyText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 48 12 - 18 - Gem 18
18 SIEDLER JuliaText chart
WSV Schladming
2006 31 15 16 - - Gem -
19 KUMP CarlaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 16 16 - - - - -
20 MÖSSNER Lara NicolettaText chart
WSV Schladming
2006 15 - 15 - - - -
21 STEINER LaraText chart
WSV Schladming
2005 11 11 - - - - -
21 Athleten
 
33 Athleten
Kinder U12 (männlich, 2005 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
15.01
SL
4.02
CR
12.03
RSL
19.03
SL
26.03
PRSL
       
1 PITZER Willi
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 400 100 100 100 NAS Gem 100
2 TRINKER Florian
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2005 300 60 80 80 NAS Gem 80
3 FISCHER FelixText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 265 45 60 - 100 Gem 60
4 GÜNTHER DavidText chart
WSV Schladming
2006 195 50 45 50 - Gem 50
5 RANNER TimText chart
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2006 190 80 50 60 NAS Gem NIZ
6 WENDNER Moritz-Noel
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 159 22 24 29 60 Gem 24
7 TRITSCHER MatthiasText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 158 29 22 45 40 Gem 22
8 STEINER NiklasText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 148 - 29 40 50 Gem 29
9 PEER Elias
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 121 NIZ NIZ 26 80 Gem 15
10 URAIN NiklasText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 116 NAS 40 36 NIZ Gem 40
11 GRIESEBNER Fabian
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 101 12 20 15 45 Gem 9
12 FENZ FerdinandText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 100 18 NIZ 14 32 Gem 36
13 GEBAUER Johannes
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 96 40 NIZ 24 NAS Gem 32
14 HAIDL LennartText chart
WSV Schladming
2006 92 36 26 16 - - 14
15 PILZ Franz-Heinrich
SC Raika Gröbming
2006 88 20 - 12 36 Gem 20
16 LYONS JesseText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 84 24 NAS 18 29 Gem 13
17 URAIN MaximilianText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 78 16 36 - - - 26
18 KNAUS SimonText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 73 NAS 18 13 26 Gem 16
19 HERZMAYER MaximilianText chart
WSV Schladming
2005 70 14 NIZ 22 24 Gem 10
20 SCHWEIGER JonasText chart
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2005 64 NAS 32 32 NAS - -
21 CHIMANI ChristianText chart
WSV Schladming
2005 49 26 15 8 - - -
22 KOLLMANN Mathias
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2005 48 32 16 - - - -
23 WALCHER PaulText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 45 - - - - Gem 45
24 HILLBRAND Florian
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2006 38 - - - 20 - 18
25 VETTORI LucaText chart
WSV Schladming
2005 32 - - 20 - - 12
26 PACHERNEGG Ilian
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2006 26 - - 4 22 - -
26 REITER LucaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2005 26 15 NAS - NAS - 11
28 GRUBER ChristophText chart
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2006 23 13 - 10 NAS - -
29 KIENDLER JulianText chart
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2005 11 - - 11 - - -
30 KOHLBRAT RobinText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 9 - - 9 - - -
31 SCHREMPF JulianText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 7 - - 7 - - -
32 KIENDLER FabianText chart
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2006 6 - - 6 - - -
33 SCHREMPF KillianText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2006 5 - - 5 - - -
33 Athleten
 
12 Athleten
Schüler U14 (weiblich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
15.01
SL
4.02
CR
12.03
RSL
19.03
SL
26.03
PRSL
       
1 KNAUSS NellaText chart
WSV Schladming
2003 480 100 80 100 100 Gem 100
2 LYONS GiorgiaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 325 80 60 80 45 - 60
3 KORNBERGER Melanie
SC Raika Gröbming
2003 300 40 100 60 50 Gem 50
4 BINDLECHNER ElisaText chart
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2004 251 60 50 36 60 Gem 45
4 HITTER Rebecca
SC Raika Gröbming
2003 251 36 45 50 80 Gem 40
6 GEBAUER Elisabeth
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 170 45 - 45 - Gem 80
7 BERGER VanessaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 90 50 NIZ 40 - - -
8 SCHREMPF Elisa
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 36 - - - - - 36
9 BICHLER Hannah
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 32 32 NAS - - Gem -
9 KOLLMANN Sofia-Maria
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2003 32 NAS DIS 32 - - -
11 MAIER Lisa
TVN Haus/Ennstal
2003 29 29 - NAS NAS - -
12 ZACH Lisa
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 26 26 - - - - -
12 Athleten
 
27 Athleten
Schüler U14 (männlich, 2003 - 2004)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
15.01
SL
4.02
CR
12.03
RSL
19.03
SL
26.03
PRSL
       
1 STOCKER MichaelText chart
WSV Schladming
2003 420 100 100 80 80 Gem 60
2 BETZEL RobinText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 360 40 60 60 100 - 100
3 JÖBSTL GeorgText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 320 60 50 100 60 - 50
4 TRINKER Christoph
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2004 300 45 80 45 50 Gem 80
5 DZICOEV RomanText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2003 196 80 NIZ 40 40 - 36
6 HÖFLEHNER RobinText chart
WSV Schladming
2004 149 14 45 32 32 Gem 26
7 HEBRANK TobiasText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 145 29 36 29 22 - 29
8 HÖFLEHNER Martin
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2004 135 22 NIZ 36 45 Gem 32
9 IVANOV MichaelText chart
WSV Schladming
2004 126 50 NIZ 16 36 Gem 24
10 GRÜNWALD CedricText chart
WSV Schladming
2004 95 13 40 20 - - 22
11 MARX Mathäus
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 90 - - 50 - - 40
12 DIRLINGER NiklasText chart
WSV Schladming
2004 77 32 NIZ - - - 45
13 GRASSL Noel
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2004 73 18 29 26 NAS Gem DIS
14 KUMP KonstantinText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 65 36 - - 29 - NIZ
15 CHIMANI SebastianText chart
WSV Schladming
2003 60 20 26 14 - - -
15 ZEFFERER Alexander
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2003 60 12 24 24 - - -
17 SIEDLER DavidText chart
WSV Schladming
2004 56 24 NIZ - 16 Gem 16
18 HELPFERER Simon
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm
2004 54 NAS 32 22 - - NAS
19 BIRNER FlorianText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2004 49 11 NAS NAS 20 - 18
20 SAUER Johannes
WSV Tauplitz
2004 48 - 22 - 26 - DIS
21 SCHWEIGER EliahText chart
Union Schiklub Öblarn
2003 44 26 DIS 18 NAS - -
22 DECHLER Raphael
SC Raika Gröbming
2004 38 NAS - - 18 Gem 20
23 PREISINGER Fabian
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2004 24 - - - 24 - -
24 PREISINGER Fabian
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2004 16 16 DIS - - - -
25 HALAN HugoText chart
WSV Schladming
2003 15 - NIZ 15 - - -
25 LEITNER Florian
TVN Haus/Ennstal
2004 15 15 NIZ NAS NAS - -
27 REITER LukasText chart
WSV Schladming
2003 13 - NIZ 13 - - -
27 Athleten
 
7 Athleten
Schüler U16 (weiblich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
15.01
SL
4.02
CR
12.03
RSL
19.03
SL
26.03
PRSL
       
1 STECHER SelinaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2001 400 100 100 100 - - 100
2 FEDOROVA KseniaText chart
WSV Schladming
2002 280 50 80 NAS 100 Gem 50
2 SIEDER SophieText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 280 60 - 80 80 - 60
4 LETTNER BernadetteText chart
WSV Schladming
2001 250 45 60 50 50 Gem 45
5 TRITSCHER HannahText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2001 200 - - 60 60 - 80
6 LYONS GloriaText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 130 - - 45 45 - 40
7 GRASSER PerrineText chart
WSV Schladming
2002 116 80 NAS - NAS - 36
7 Athleten
 
19 Athleten
Schüler U16 (männlich, 2001 - 2002)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte 5.01
RSL
15.01
SL
4.02
CR
12.03
RSL
19.03
SL
26.03
PRSL
       
1 STOCKER RolandText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2001 349 100 60 100 60 - 29
2 BACHLER FabianText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2001 311 45 26 80 100 - 60
3 WIESER VincentText chart
WSV Schladming
2002 259 29 100 50 NAS Gem 80
4 TRITSCHER LuisText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 182 NIZ 80 DIS 80 - 22
5 PERSCHLER GregorText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 180 - 45 40 45 - 50
5 SEIDLER RalphText chart
WSV Schladming
2002 180 80 DIS - - - 100
7 IVANOV PhilipText chart
WSV Schladming
2001 168 60 50 32 - - 26
8 GRUBER Simon
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2002 160 50 NAS 60 50 - NIZ
9 KAMMLER HannsgernotText chart
WSV Schladming
2002 157 DIS 40 45 36 Gem 36
10 PERSCHLER LorenzText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2001 113 NAS NAS 36 32 - 45
11 ZURL AlexanderText chart
WSV Schladming
2002 108 40 36 - - - 32
12 SIMONLEHNER ArndtText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2002 107 NIZ 32 29 26 - 20
13 SCHÖNBERGER JulianText chart
WSV Schladming
2001 80 - NAS - 40 Gem 40
14 SCHULTES BenediktText chart
WSV Ramsau/Dachstein
2001 66 26 NIZ 24 - - 16
15 REITER MartinText chart
WSV Schladming
2001 55 - 29 26 - - -
16 KRAFT Michael
ASVÖ Grundlsee VB
2002 53 NAS - - 29 - 24
17 SCHWERDTFEGER Sebastian
SV Union Haus/Ennstal
2002 50 32 - - - - 18
18 HÖFLEHNER KilianText chart
WSV Schladming
2002 46 24 DIS 22 - - NAS
19 ZORN MaximilianText chart
WSV Schladming
2001 36 36 - - - - -
19 Athleten
 
2018/19,2018-05-06,2019-05-31
production
66371511