WIENER KINDERCUP 2017

4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder U8 weiblich (2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.09
Tech
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
Tech
12.02
SL
26.02
CR
25.03
SL
26.03
RSL
            
1 Allegra SCHOLLER
SC Edelweiss
2009 170 25 20 25 25 (20) 25 25 25 - - -
2 Maja STÖCKEL
SC Edelweiss
2009 95 - 25 - 20 25 - - - 25 - -
3 Lisa HÖTZINGER
SC Edelweiss
2009 50 - NAS 20 15 15 - - - - - -
4 Maya MARQUARD
UKS-AMS Wien
2009 12 - - - - 12 - - - - - -
4 Athleten
 
3 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder U9 weiblich (2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.09
Tech
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
Tech
12.02
SL
26.02
CR
25.03
SL
26.03
RSL
            
1 Jana ANKNER
SC Edelweiss
2008 50 - - - 25 NAS - - - - 25 -
2 Fabiola BOGNER
SC Edelweiss
2008 25 - - - - 25 - - - - - -
3 Katharina TRCAK STIEGER
SC Edelweiss
2008 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - -
3 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder U10 weiblich (2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.09
Tech
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
Tech
12.02
SL
26.02
CR
25.03
SL
26.03
RSL
            
1 Tara TRAJIC
SC Edelweiss
2007 175 25 25 (NAS) 25 (25) 25 25 (20) 25 25 (25)
2 Amelie STEPPER
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2007 85 - 20 - - - 20 20 25 - NAS -
3 Valentina HERGGE
SC Edelweiss
2007 45 - - - - - 15 15 15 - - -
4 Valentina HERGGE
SC Edelweiss
2007 20 - - - - 20 - - - - - -
4 Athleten
 
1 Athlet
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder U11 weiblich (2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.09
Tech
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
Tech
12.02
SL
26.02
CR
25.03
SL
26.03
RSL
            
1 Tina BOGNER
SC Edelweiss
2006 25 - - - - 25 - - - - - -
1 Athlet
 
0 Athleten
Kinder U12 weiblich (2005 - 2005)
Keine Einträge vorhanden.
7 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder U8 männlich (2009 - 2009)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.09
Tech
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
Tech
12.02
SL
26.02
CR
25.03
SL
26.03
RSL
            
1 Thaddaeus FLATZ
ASC Wien
2009 165 - (12) 20 - (15) 25 20 25 25 25 25
2 Kosta TRAJIC
SC Edelweiss
2009 135 20 (15) (15) 20 (12) 20 (11) 15 20 20 20
3 Tobias STEPPER
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2009 122 - 25 - 25 - 15 25 20 - 12 -
4 Felix GAMSALIJEW
SC Edelweiss
2009 105 25 (11) 12 15 11 (11) 15 (10) - 15 12
5 Maximilian WEBORA
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2009 101 - - 25 - 25 12 12 12 - - 15
6 Valentin LUSCHNIK
SC Edelweiss
2009 55 - 20 - - 20 - - - 15 - -
7 Moritz MARBERGER
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2009 41 - 10 - - - 10 10 11 - - -
7 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder U9 männlich (2008 - 2008)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.09
Tech
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
Tech
12.02
SL
26.02
CR
25.03
SL
26.03
RSL
            
1 Moritz KÖCHELHUBER
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2008 160 20 (15) 20 - - 20 25 (20) 25 25 25
1 Sylvester SCHOLLER
SC Edelweiss
2008 160 25 25 25 25 25 (15) 15 (15) 20 - -
3 Ben KÖNIG
SC Edelweiss
2008 70 - - - - - 25 20 25 - - -
4 Julian LUSCHNIK
SC Edelweiss
2008 55 - 20 - - 20 - - - 15 - -
4 Athleten
 
4 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder U10 männlich (2007 - 2007)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.09
Tech
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
Tech
12.02
SL
26.02
CR
25.03
SL
26.03
RSL
            
1 Oskar SCHWARZ
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2007 125 - 25 25 - - 25 25 25 - - -
2 Paul MARBERGER
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2007 80 - 20 - - - 20 20 20 - - -
3 Dawid MISZCZUK
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2007 70 - - - 25 - NAS NAS NAS - 25 20
4 Nico BLANCKENSTEIN
USC Theresianum
2007 25 - - - - - - - - - - 25
4 Athleten
 
9 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder U11 männlich (2006 - 2006)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.09
Tech
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
Tech
12.02
SL
26.02
CR
25.03
SL
26.03
RSL
            
1 Benni WINZELY
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2006 175 (25) (25) (25) 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 (25)
2 Maximilian PECH
SC Edelweiss
2006 135 20 (15) (NAS) 20 15 (15) 20 20 (NAS) 20 20
3 Leopold LOESER
ASC Wien
2006 125 - - 20 - 20 20 15 (12) 20 15 15
4 Felix FRIEDLMAYER
SC Edelweiss
2006 39 - - - - - 12 12 15 - - -
4 Valentin FINZ
UKS-AMS Wien
2006 39 15 - - - - - - - 12 - 12
6 Constantin WOLF
ASC Wien
2006 35 - 20 - - - - - - 15 - -
7 Felix FRIEDLMAYER
SC Edelweiss
2006 12 - - - - 12 - - - - - -
8 Laurenz THIRSFELD
SC Edelweiss
2006 11 - - - - 11 - - - - - -
9 Rene TRCAK STIEGER
SC Edelweiss
2006 10 - - - - 10 - - - - - -
9 Athleten
 
15 Athleten
5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,146,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1515
Kinder U12 männlich (2005 - 2005)
Rg.Name/VereinJg.Punkte17.09
Tech
14.01
RSL
15.01
RSL
22.01
RSL
29.01
RSL
12.02
RSL
12.02
Tech
12.02
SL
26.02
CR
25.03
SL
26.03
RSL
            
1 Simon MOSER
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2005 170 25 25 (15) (20) 25 25 (20) 25 25 - 20
2 Moritz GRUBMÜLLER
HSC
2005 151 11 20 25 25 - - - - 20 25 25
3 Patrick EDER
SC Edelweiss
2005 130 (NAS) (12) 20 15 (7) 20 25 15 15 20 (12)
4 Sebastian SWEGAT
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2005 105 20 (10) (10) (11) 15 12 11 20 12 (11) 15
5 Lukas EDER
SC Edelweiss
2005 104 (NAS) 15 12 12 20 15 15 (11) (11) 15 (11)
6 Florian HAUER
SC Edelweiss
2005 84 15 11 11 (10) 12 11 (8) 12 (10) 12 (10)
7 Laurenz KÖCHELHUBER
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2005 67 12 9 8 - - 8 12 9 (NAS) 9 (7)
8 Robert TURPEL
ASC Wien
2005 40 - - - - 10 10 10 10 NAS - -
9 Philip HÖLBLING
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2005 35 - - - 9 - 9 9 8 - - NAS
10 Nikolaus HIRSCHBÖCK
SK UWW-DLOUHY
2005 30 - - - - - 7 7 7 9 - -
11 Luis HÖTZINGER
SC Edelweiss
2005 28 - - 9 8 11 - - - - - -
12 Tim BUSENLECHNER
USC Theresianum
2005 19 - - - - - - - - - 10 9
13 Noah THIERY
ASC Wien
2005 16 - - - - - - - - 8 DIS 8
14 Julius GMEINER
SC Edelweiss
2005 9 - - - - 9 - - - - - -
15 Noah THIERRY
ASC Wien
2005 8 - - - - 8 - - - - - -
15 Athleten
 
2022/23,2022-06-01,2023-05-31
production